GRASBAANRACES

Volg ons op

 









Plts. rijnr naam woonplaats                         Schrap- Club-  
        1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 res. 13 pnt  
1 4 Ruben Guikema Groningen 19 18 18 18 20 19 19 20 17 18 19 20 17 20 228 winnaar runnoff
2 10 Stef Hamstra Harkema 18 20 20 20 19 20 20 0 19 19 18 17 0 18 228  
3 11 Siebe van Dekken Oldeberkoop 20 19 19 19 17 13 18 18 16 20 20 18 13 19 223  
4 8 Mike Philips Veendam 12 15 13 14 16 18 14 19 12 13 16 15 12 14 179  
5 3 Richard Nammensma Menaldum 13 14 16 13 0 0 0 17 9 16 15 13 0 8 134  
6 194 Timo Koopmans Berlikum 9 12 0 0 13 11 11 16 10 12 13 12 0 12 131  
7 83 Jan Jacob van der Meulen Suwald 11 13 15 15 14 16 12 0 11 14 0 0 0 7 128  
8 46 Jorn v/d Velde Opende 0 0 14 12 0 15 13 0 14 15 14 14 0 15 126  
9 20 Evert van Til Harkema 17 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 17 17 19 0 17 122  
10 50 Sylvana Postma Rijs 16 11 17 17 15 14 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 107  
11 21 Richard Ijbema Opende 0 0 0 16 0 17 16 0 15 0 0 16 0 16 96  
12 94 Wesley Wassenaar Vrouwenparochie 14 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 43  
13 31 Wytze Koonstra Noardburgum 10 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 35  
14 12 Remon Meeters Hoogkerk 0 0 0 0 18 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33  
15 6 Kevin Stegeman Menaldum 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 11 0 10 32  
16 8 Jan de Jong Surhuisterveen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 11 31  
17 126 Joek Boverhof Ansen 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15  
18 29 Johannes Smit Eenrum 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9  
                                       
                                       
1=Oosterwolde 11-4-2010                                  
2=Roden 18-4-2010                                  
3=Zuidbroek 25-4-2010                                  
4=Vledderveen 16-5-2010                                  
5=Roden 30-5-2010                                  
6=Joure 6-6-2010                                  
7=Roden 13-6-2010                                  
8=Vledderveen 20-6-2010                                  
9=Houtigehage 27-6-2010                                  
10=Wehe den Hoorn 11-7-2010                                  
11=Vledderveen 18-7-2010                                  
12=Zuidlaren 5-9-2010                                  
13=Opende 12-9-2010