Bekers voor deze klasse aangeboden door Made it Up Opende.
Plts | rijnr | naam | woonplaats | Schrap- | Club- | ||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | res. | 11 | pnt. | |||||
1 | 2 | Joey v. Kammen | Opende | 20 | 20 | 17 | 19 | 19 | 20 | 19 | 19 | 19 | 15 | 15 | 19 | 191 | |
2 | 6 | Anne Bos | Harkema | 18 | 19 | 18 | 20 | 20 | 19 | 20 | 17 | 20 | 20 | 17 | 16 | 190 | |
3 | 12 | Jeffrey Oppersma | Jubbega | 19 | 18 | 19 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 18 | 20 | 18 | 18 | 16 | 17 | 182 | |
4 | 19 | Arnee Elsinga | St Johannesga | 16 | 15 | 15 | 17 | 18 | 17 | 17 | 14 | 13 | 17 | 13 | 18 | 164 | |
5 | 5 | Jordy Vermanen | Naarden | 8 | 13 | 12 | 15 | 16 | 0 | 16 | 18 | 12 | 19 | 0 | 14 | 143 | |
6 | 18 | Melvin Stegeman | Menaldum | 9 | 10 | 10 | 18 | 15 | 15 | 14 | 13 | 14 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 134 | |
7 | 26 | Eric Nammensma | Menaldum | 15 | 11 | 14 | 13 | 11 | 13 | 11 | 12 | 16 | 11 | 11 | 13 | 129 | |
8 | 9 | Marcel Vlig | Lemmer | 10 | 9 | 13 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 12 | 123 | |
9 | 38 | Robin Hamminga | Tynaarloo | 0 | 0 | 9 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 9 | 15 | 15 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 91 | |
10 | 17 | Sjoerd Hoekstra | Sexbierum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 13 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 73 | |
11 | 1 | Romano Hummel | Hoogkerk | 11 | 16 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 67 | |
12 | 22 | Jelmer de Ree | Tjerkgaast | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 17 | 10 | 0 | 15 | 63 | |
13 | 95 | Gert Poolman | Rouveen | 17 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | |
14 | 7 | Dylan Bergkamp | Musselkanaal | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | |
15 | 3 | Sjon Ellens | Veenwouden | 0 | 17 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | |
16 | 88 | Ynte van Hyum | Ferwerd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 32 | |
17 | 52 | Leon Land | Kootstertille | 13 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | |
18 | 48 | Brandon Dogger | Vroomshoop | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | |
19 | 64 | Jeroen Achttien | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | ||
1=Jubbega 27-3-2011 | |||||||||||||||||
2=Vledderveen 3-4-2011 | |||||||||||||||||
3=Oosterwolde 10-4-2011 | |||||||||||||||||
4=Zuidbroek 1-5-2011 | |||||||||||||||||
5=Westeremden 14-5-2011 | |||||||||||||||||
6=Roden 29-5-2011 | |||||||||||||||||
7=Rouveen 2-6-2011 | |||||||||||||||||
8=Houtigehage 2-7-2011 | |||||||||||||||||
9=Roden 30-7-2011 | |||||||||||||||||
10=Zuidlaren 28-8-2011 | |||||||||||||||||
11=Opende 11-9-2011 |