GRASBAANRACES

Aankomende evenementen

  • Geen aankomende evenementen beschikbaar

Evenementen

« oktober 2018 »
zomadiwodovrza
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031

Volg ons op

Wie is online

Er zijn momenteel 0 gebruikers en 1 gast online.
Klasse:  50cc                                    
                                    Schrap   Totaal
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13   pnt 14 pnt
1 33 Jarno Raoel Bosma Langezwaag 19 18 19 20 20 17 20 20 20 20 20 20 20   17 20 256
2 16 Quinten Kin Staphorst 18 19 18 19 18 20 19 19 19 19 19 16 19   16 19 245
3 6 Roan v/d Lende Scherpenzeel 17 17 0 18 15 19 18 17 18 18 16 19 15   0 18 225
4 25 Siem Sverre Jorritsma Gorredijk 20 20 20 16 19 16 17 15 16 17 14 0 14   0 14 218
5 14 Roan Nauta St. Annaparochie 15 15 16 17 17 18 0 18 17 15 18 15 13   0 13 207
6 12 Sven Zuur Yde 12 14 15 14 14 15 15 14 0 16 17 17 18   0 16 197
7 22 Kaylee Schoo Sneek 14 12 14 12 13 13 14 13 15 13 13 18 12   12 12 176
8 9 Gabryëla Horenga Marum 16 16 17 15 16 0 16 16 0 14 15 0 17   0 17 175
9 5 Sanne Meijerink De Krim 13 13 13 13 11 14 13 11 14 0 11 14 10   0 10 160
10 2 Vera Silke Jorritsma Gorredijk 10 11 12 11 12 12 12 9 13 12 12 0 11   0 11 148
11 7 Levi Slot Noordwolde 9 10 0 0 9 11 0 10 0 11 10 0 9   0 9 88
12 29 Sem Bos Mechelen       0 10 0 11 12 0 0 0 0 16   0 15 64
13 3 Sem Oegema Eastermar 11 9 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 28
14 21 Izzy Bos Mechelen                       0 8   0 8 16
15 17 Qwendoline Griekspoor Elsloo 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 1
                                         
Klasse:  65cc                                     
                                    Schrap   Totaal
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13   pnt 14 pnt
1 5 Jelmar Naessens Tytsjerk 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20   20 20 260
2 95 Niek Meijerink De Krim 19 18 19 17 18 18 19 19 19 0 17 18 19   0 19 239
3 66 Rens Spanjer Bitgummole 14 17 18 18 19 19 18 18 18 18 18 19 19   14 18 237
4 46 Ywan Groeneveld Folsgare 17 14 16 15 17 17 16 17 0 17 19 16 20   0 17 218
5 72 Jafaro Hazeveld Assen 18 15 17 16 16 16 17 16 0 16 15 0 17   0 16 195
6 81 Rienk Bakker Minnertsga 13 11 0 13 15 15 15 14 17 15 16 17 15   0 15 191
7 11 Danique Schoo Sneek 15 13 14 0 0 14 13 13 16 13 13 15 16   0 13 168
8 10 Britt Boezerooij Emmeloord 0 8 12 12 14 13 14 15 0 14 14 14 18   0 14 162
9 12 Imke v/d West Twijzelerheide 10 9 11 11 12 12 11 11 15 12 12 13 14   9 12 156
10 19 Rafaël de Weerd Geesbrug 11 6 0 9 11 10 9 10 11 10 11 11 12   0 10 131
11 2 Valentino Luider Groningen     0 10 13 11 12 12 13 11 0 12 13   0 11 118
12 33 Jelmer de Boer Menaam   19 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 11   0 0 68
13 27 Valerio Zwartkruis Noordwolde 16 12 15 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10   0 0 67
14 34 Jelrik de Boer Engwierum 12 10 13 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0   0 0 49
15 37 Damien Dupon Twijzel           0 10 0 12 0 0 0 0   0 0 22
16 71 Jordy Slot Noordwolde 9 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 16
17 8 Rudmer Koopmans Arum   16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 16
                                         
Klasse:  85cc                                    
                                    Schrap   Totaal
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13   pnt 14 pnt.
1 45 Pieter Tolsma Tzum 27 27 29 29 29 30 24 30 29 30 30 29 30   24 27 376
2 1 Dennis v/d Ploeg Berltsum 29 30 30 27 28 28 22 28 30 23 29 30 28   22 29 369
3 5 Jelmar Naessens Tytsjerk 25 28 23 30 30 25 28 29 23 24 22 28 27   22 28 348
4 72 Dave Hoogerhuis Nij Altoenae 24 23 24 23 25 29 26 23 27 22 27 27 29   22 30 337
5 14 Jelle de Haan Donkerbroek 22 24 25 28 24 23 25 0 24 28 28 25 25   0 24 325
6 84 Bern Monkel Oudehorne 26 22 27 22 21 22 27 25 26 26 24 26 23   21 0 296
7 8 Hidde Bakker Minnertsga 28 20 0 20 22 21 19 18 21 21 26 22 24   0 25 287
8 37 Jesse Lamerus Westhoek 23 12 21 18 18 24 21 22 22 17 21 24 20   12 23 274
9 77 Sem de Roode Menaam 21 16 22 19 17 0 20 17 20 25 25 20 22   0 22 266
10 74 Ward Monkel Oudehorne   26 0 25 26 0 30 21 28 29 0 21 26   0 0 232
11 24 Gert Homans Wouterswoude 30 25 28 24 27 27 23 26 18 0 0 0 0   0 0 228
12 15 Johan Veenstra Ureterp 20 21 26 0 20 26 29 27 25 27 0 0 0   0 0 221
13 66 Rens Spanjer Bitgummole   0 19 17 15 20 15 20 19 20 23 0 21   0 21 210
14 27 Valerio Zwartkruis Noordwolde       0 12 18 16 16 0 19 19 18 17   0 17 152
15 10 Jarno Slot Noordwolde 13 9 0 0 10 17 0 15 0 18 18 0 15   0 19 134
16 16 Fabian Dootjes Bakkeveen 16 15 18 21 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0   0 20 128
17 4 Ronan Pera Opende 18 18 0 0 13 19 18 0 0 0 20 0 0   0 18 124
18 46 Quinten Holt Roden 14 11 17 0 11 0 17 19 0 0 0 0 18   0 0 107
19 42 Nick Versluis Noordwolde  19 14 0 0 16 16 0 0 0 0 0 23 16   0 0 104
20 25 Melanie Leerling Noordwolde 17 19 20 0 23 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 103
21 33 Rik Jan de Boer Menaam   29 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 26 81
22 28 Jelte Zandberg Drogeham 15 17 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 47
23 22 Aron de Haan Harkema   13 16 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 43
24 34 Wendy Oldenzeel Peize  12 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 22
25 7 Sven Jongbloed Frederiksoord   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19   0 0 19
                                         
Klasse:  Bromfiets                                    
                                    Schrap   Totaal
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13   pnt 14 pnt.
1 74 Robert Veenstra Wijnjewoude 20 20 19 20 20 19 20 20 19 20 20 20 20   19 20 258
2 66 Wiebren de Vries Langezwaag 18 17 20 0 19 20 18 19 20 19 19 18 18   0 16 241
3 6 Klaas Kin Staphorst 19 19 18 19 18 18 19 17 18 17 17 19 17   17 19 237
4 15 Lambert Veltman Oldemarkt 17 16 17 18 17 17 17 16 0 18 18 0 19   0 17 207
5 94 Jirina de vries Langezwaag 14 13 15 16 16 15 16 15 16 15 15 16 15   13 15 199
6 14 Jelle de Haan Donkerbroek 16 15 16 17 0 16 15 0 17 16 16 17 16   0 18 195
7 4 Pascal Wouters Oudeschoot 15 14 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0   0 0 58
8 30 Brian de Graaf Kollumerzwaag   18 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0   0 14 50
9 11 Sander Tameris Scherpenzeel   0 0 0 0 14 14 14 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 42
10 22 Egbert Schaap Jubbega       0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0   0 0 2
                                         
Klasse:  125 jeugd                                    
                                    Schrap   Totaal
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13   pnt 14 pnt.
1 2 Mike Klein Klazienaveen 30 27 29 24 27 24 30 28 29 29 28 30 28   24 27 366
2 66 Dylan Ottens Hoogkerk 28 29 23 27 29 26 24 30 30 30 27 25 29   23 30 364
3 46 Wessel de Jong Wier 26 25 25 26 26 23 29 25 28 25 24 26 23   23 25 333
4 74 Lieuwe Baarda Wier 24 24 24 23 25 27 28 22 27 27 20 24 20   20 22 317
5 7 Stefan Bakker Langelille 23 23 20 0 23 25 27 24 25 23 21 28 21   0 21 304
6 99 Tommy Kruis Steenwijk 25 26 26 30 28 28 23 23 0 26 0 22 24   0 0 281
7 19 Leon Meijerink De Krim 22 19 19 22 19 22 26 21 24 0 18 0 18   0 20 250
8 17 Jesse Jan Stelwagen Jistrum 29 30 27 25 30 30 0 0 26 28 23 0 0   0 0 248
9 61 Willem Bekkema Rijs 18 20 0 21 21 0 25 26 0 24 0 0 0   0 0 155
10 36 Nick v/d Heide Niawier 16 17 18 20 20 21 0 0 0 21 16 0 0   0 0 149
11 29 Bonne v/d Kooi Noordbergum         0 29 0 29 0 0 0 29 27   0 28 142
12 77 Martijn Wardenier Marijenkampen 17 21 0 0 24 0 0 27 0 20 25 0 0   0 0 134
13 23 Koen van Schoot Wolvega     0 28 22 0 0 0 0 0 29 0 26   0 23 128
14 69 Robin Koornstra Makkum 19 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 27 19   0 24 124
15 3 Jarno Terpstra Wergea   0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 30   0 29 119
16 54 Joran Marra Opeinde 27 0 28 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 84
17 15 Johan Veenstra Ureterp                   0 19 23 17   0 19 78
18 12 Bram Zandberg Drogeham 20 22 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 63
19 22 Jacco de Jong Langezwaag   28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 0 0   0 0 54
20 38 Jacob Auke Hoekstra Driezum     0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25   0 26 51
21 24 Thomas de Boer Engwierum   0 22 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0   0 0 45
22 71 Pascal Jongbloed Frederiksoor                 0 22 0 0 22   0 0 44
23 14 Jessica Dijkstra De Westereen 21   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0   0 0 43
24 4 Sjors Gemmink Alphen a/d Rijn     0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0   0 0 15
25 33 Fardau de Ree Tjerkgaast     0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0
26 45 Pieter Tolsma Tzum     0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0
                                         
Klasse:  Dames                                    
                                    Schrap   Totaal
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13   pnt 14 pnt.
1 33 Fardau de Ree Tjerkgaast 28 30 29 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 29 30 29   28 30 387
2 52 Jessie Veenstra Lippenhuizen 29 28 30 29 25 29 29 29 29 28 28 29 28   25 29 374
3 14 Jessica Dijkstra De Westereen 24 26 0 28 24 28 28 27 28 27 27 27 26   0 26 346
4 26 Romy Hamminga Anloo 22 25 27 27 0 25 26 25 25 25 25 28 24   0 27 331
5 35 Astrid de Jong Moddergat 19 20 25 23 20 22 21 20 21 17 15 24 15   15 20 267
6 85 Kaylee Dijkstra Zwagerbosch 18 21 23 0 21 19 24 23 23 18 17 0 18   0 18 243
7 69 Celine Vorenholt Roden  17 0 24 22 19 21 23 19 0 19 14 25 17   0 21 241
8 45 Ineke Renkema Ureterp 26 0 28 26 27 0 0 26 0 26 26 0 23   0 28 236
9 15 Silke Liemburg Oosternijkerk 16 22 0 0 22 23 27 0 27 23 23 0 22   0 25 230
10 84 Chayenne Hoogerhuis Nij Altoenae     0 21 18 20 20 17 20 15 13 23 14   0 19 200
11 20 Nikita Postma St. Annaparochie 20 0 26 24   0 0 22 24 21 16 0 19   0 22 194
12 7 Nina Ferwerda De Blesse   29 0 0 29 0 0 28 0 29 30 0 30   0 0 175
13 37 Sjoukje v/d Veen Kollumerzwaag           0 22 21 22 22 18 26 20   0 23 174
14 16 Geke Elzinga Harkema 23 24 0 0   24 25 0 0 0 21 0 25   0 24 166
15 98 Evelien Koopmans De Hoeve 21   0 25 23 26 0 24 0 24 22 0 0   0 0 165
16 19 Manouk Boer Noordwolde 25 23 0 0   27 0 0 0 0 0 0 21   0 0 96
17 94 Anderea de Vries De Westereen 27 27 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 80
18 31 Michelle Dijkman Kuinre             0 18 0 16 20 0 16   0 0 70
19 99 Mariëlle Kuiper Oosternijkerk       0 28 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 0   0 0 54
20 44 Melanie v/d Voort-Cloo Wolvega     0 0   0 0 0 0 0 24 0 27   0 0 51
21 21 Kim Ensing Spanga     0 0   0 0 0 0 20 19 0 0   0 0 39
22 81 Sylvana Postma Balk 30   0 0   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 30
23 38 Lyonne v/d Veen Surhuisterveen     0 0   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0
                                         
Klasse:  Veteranen                                    
                                    Schrap   Totaal
Plts rijnr naam   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13   pnt 14 pnt.
1 45 Durk Bloem De Westereen 20 19 20 19 20 20 20 20 20 20 19 17 20   17 20 257
2 15 Willem Mellens Zuidlaren 18 18 19 15 16 19 0 14 17 16 18 18 19   0 18 225
3 24 Andries de Vries St. Annaparochie 17 17 15 18 15 0 18 18 19 18 16 19 15   0 0 205
4 69 Brugt Vorenholt Roden  19 20 0 20 19 18 19 19 0 0 20 20 12   0 0 186
5 55 Marco de Lang De Westereen 15 14 0 14 12 15 16 13 0 17 14 15 16   0 17 178
6 12 Eddie v/d Veen Oude Pekela 12 0 17 16 14 17 0 15 15 15 17 0 17   0 19 174
7 62 Reinder van Dellen Anjum 14 15 16 17 17 16 15 16 18 13 0 0 0   0 0 157
8 28 Haye Dijkstra IJlst 13 10 0 0 13 0 0 17 0 0 15 16 18   0 0 102
9 44 Hendrik Boltjes Dokkum 16 16 18 0 18 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0   0 0 80
10 33 Wico Rooske Peize  0 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 16 14 13 0 13   0 0 73
11 27 Andre Pera Opende 9 13 0 0 10 14 14 0 0 0 12 0 0   0 0 72
12 4 Fred Dijkstra Zwagerbosch 0   0 13 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 16 40
13 34 Richard Oldenzeel Peize  11 12 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 37
14 36 Foppe Rinkema Twello 10 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 21
15 14 Allard Bakker Langelille                 0 19 0 0 0   0 0 19
16 84 Steward Hoogerhuis Nij Altoenae                     0 0 14   0 0 14
17 8 Pieter Steenhuis Feanwalden         0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0
18 20 Harm Postma St. Annaparochie         0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0
19 80 Roel de Vries Roden          0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0
                                         
Klasse:  ST250                                    
                                    Schrap   Totaal
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13   pnt 14 pnt.
1 2 Marcel Vlig Lemmer 56 54 57 57 55 55 56 60 58 59 59 60 57   54 60 749
2 72 Robin de Haan Tzummarum 52 59 55 60 58 60 60 55 0 58 57 59 58   0 58 749
3 32 Bart Borg Paasloo 58 50 54 52 57 58 57 59 59 57 58 56 55   50 57 737
4 4 Rick Grasdijk Froombosch 57 57 56 50 49 48 0 0 56 51 0 57 54   0 56 591
5 99 Eelke Jan de Vries Ureterp 44 48 51 47 46 50 54 52 55 50 54 0 0   0 0 551
6 3 Jeffrey Kramer Sondel 40 33 42 41 30 36 48 43 43 35 30 52 36   30 45 524
7 9 Kevin Kramer Sondel 39 34 35 0 31 34 46 46 49 44 35 40 39   0 42 514
8 88 Sven Venema Sappemeer 41 41 41 42 42 42 51 40 0 33 43 0 47   0 50 513
9 48 Johan Kuiken Dongjum 55 56 0 58   57 0 57 60 60 52 58 0   0 0 513
10 37 Bjorn Ringnalda Dokkum 46 43 46 0 35 46 0 0 52 45 47 54 49   0 48 511
11 36 Gerbrand Visser Makkum 34 31 39 40 28 35 45 37 41 32 28 51 32   28 43 488
12 76 Gerard Faber Anjum 29 35 38 0   44 52 0 51 46 40 0 48   0 47 430
13 31 Marcel ter Braake Nijeveen 59 44 52 56 50 0 58 56 54 0 0 0 0   0 0 429
14 34 Mark v/d Heide Niawier 50 51 53 46 56 51 0 0 0 56 55 0 0   0 0 418
15 20 Bas Homans Wouterswoude 60 58 59 51 60 54 59 58 x x x x x   51 0 408
16 40 Wesley Sijtsma Dokkum 0 37 40 36 39 38 0 0 48 39 37 49 44   0 0 407
17 17 Jesse Jan Stelwagen Jistrum 48 40 47 44 43 47 0 0 53 40 39 0 0   0 0 401
18 25 Mike Klein Klazienaveen           0 49 45 45 47 48 53 50   0 49 386
19 27 Dennis Strikwerda Exmorra 45 42 48 0 44 45 0 49 0 0   55 52   0 0 380
20 35 Roelof Postma Kollumerzwaag 43   0 39 32 40 0 44 46 37 42 48 0   0 0 371
21 54 Jornie de Boer Engwierum 38 38 0 0 40 33 47 0 47 41   0 38   0 39 361
22 13 Richard Tuintjer Zuidlaren 33 30 36 37 38 0 0 39 0 30 29 0 37   0 46 355
23 81 Rowdy Stevens Geesbrug   32 0 43   41 50 48 0 42 41 0 46   0 0 343
24 5 Jessie Veenstra Lippenhuizen           0 43 38 44 36 44 47 42   0 44 338
25 16 Gert v/d Heide Harkema  49 49 0 0 51 0 55 0 0 0   0 56   0 52 312
26 52 Willem Henstra Kootstertille 54 46 0 0 48 52 0 0 0 0 49 0 0   0 53 302
27 75 Richard IJbema Harkema 51 52 0 0   59 53 0 0 0   0 0   0 55 270
28 29 Marco Dijkstra Sneek 35 26 0 0 34 0 0 42 0 0 27 50 35   0 0 249
29 22 Jan Fokker Nes (D)   0 50 55   49 0 0 57 0   0 0   0 0 211
30 33 Ron Zandbergen Steenwijkerwold             0 51 0 49 51 0 51   0 0 202
31 91 Joris Guikema Groningen     0 38 41 37 0 47 38 0   0 0   0 0 201
32 62 Jappie Renkema Ureterp 30 0 34 0 37 0 0 0 0 29 34 0 34   0 0 198
33 83 Patrick Leugs Dedemsvaart 53 45 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 52   0 0   0 0 197
34 7 Anne Bos Harkema 0 60 60 0 59 0 0 0 0 0   0 0   0 0 179
35 95 Sander Tameris Scherpenzeel                 0 26 32 43 31   0 40 172
36 59 Mirko Gardenier Hantumhuizen     0 0 36 39 0 0 50 0 46 0 0   0 0 171
37 46 Lazar de Vries Opende     0 0   56 0 0 0 0 56 0 0   0 54 166
38 41 Rick Wagt Willemsoord             0 41 0 43 38 0 41   0 0 163
39 96 Tonny Blok Noordwolde   47 0 0 53 0 0 0 0 0   0 59   0 0 159
40 11 Marco Nijenhuis Musselkanaal   39 45 0   43 0 0 0 0 31 0 0   0 0 158
41 1 Rindert Boonstra Rijperkerk             0 53 0 54 50 0 0   0 0 157
42 85 Lars Pepping Abcoude 27 28 0 35   0 0 0 40 0 26 0 0   0 0 156
43 24 Ronald ter Braake Nijeveen     0 49   0 0 0 0 53   0 0   0 51 153
44 26 Arjan de Jong Steggerda             0 50 0 48   0 53   0 0 151
45 12 Douwe Haverdil Steenwijk             0 35 0 34 36 0 45   0 0 150
46 20 Gerrit v/d Horn Raard                 0 31   45 33   0 38 147
47 73 Jerome v/d Wouden Zwagerbosch       0 27 32 0 0 0 0   44 0   0 41 144
48 21 Rowan Swama Sappemeer 36 36 37 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 29   0 0 138
49 56 Thijs Schaap Makkum 32 29 33 0   0 0 0 0 0   42 0   0 0 136
50 94 Joran Marra Opeinde 42 0 44 45   0 0 0 0 0   0 0   0 0 131
51 28 Ben v/d Laan Munnekeburen 28   0 0   0 0 36 0 28 33 0 0   0 0 125
52 87 Olav den Engelsman de Westereen     0 0   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 60   0 59 119
53 77 Nina Ferwerda De Blesse                 0 27 45 0 43   0 0 115
54 19 Richard Nammensma Menaam 37   0 0   0 0 0 0 38   0 40   0 0 115
55 71 Mark Beishuizen Stadskanaal   0 58 0   0 0 0 0 55 0 0 0   0 0 113
56 15 Willem Kingma Rijperkerk     0 0 26 0 44 0 39 0   0 0   0 0 109
57 38 Benny v/d Kooi Noardburgum     0 54   53 0 0 0 0   0 0   0 0 107
58 6 Richard Dol Oldeholtpade       0 52 0 0 54 0 0   0 0   0 0 106
59 23 Ruben Guikema De Wijk     0 59 45 0 0 0 0 0   0 0   0 0 104
60 93 Jesse v/d Zee Rijs 47   0 0 54 0 0 0 0 0   0 0   0 0 101
61 10 Gerard Bijlsma Drogeham   0 49 48   0 0 0 0 0   0 0   0 0 97
62 66 Patrick Miedema Peins     0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0   41 0   0 0 74
63 14 Bert Dijkstra de Westereen                 0 0 60 0 0   0 0 60
64 44 Maurik Sijtsma Dokkum 31 27 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0   0 0 58
65 8 Jeffrey Oppersma Jubbega   55 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0   0 0 55
66 x Karim Boezerooy Scherpenzeel                   0 53 0 0   0 0 53
67 90 Niels Broekema Hoogkerk  (Gr)      0 53   0 0 0 0 0   0 0   0 0 53
68 51 Jelmer de Ree Tjerkgaast   53 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0 0   0 0 53
69 74 Robert Veenstra Wijnjewoude               0 42     0 0   0 0 42
70 30 Dave Bos Oudehorne     0 0   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30   0 0 30
71 57 Jordy Kempenaar Driezum       0 29 0 0 0 0 0   0 0   0 0 29
72 82 Lorenzo Punter Wolvega     0 0   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0
73 55 Jan Okke Loonstra Surhuisterveen     0 0   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0
                                         
Klasse:  VT klasse                                    
                                    Schrap   Totaal
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13   pnt 14 pnt.
1 10 Thies Henstra Kollumerzwaag 28 29 30 23 28 25 29 29 30 30 16 28 26   16 25 360
2 15 Kevin v/d Heide Niawier 23 21 23 24 22 24 25 0 28 26 29 23 30   0 26 324
3 12 Danny Cahais Dokkum 24 26 24 25 27 20 24 21 29 0 25 24 20   0 28 317
4 99 Dirk Tjitse Rijpkema Woudsend 27 28 18 21 19 0 0 0 0 29 30 29 28   0 30 259
5 9 Damian Vos Nieuw-Dordrecht 22 18 20 26 0 22 28 23 0 27 22 0 23   0 24 255
6 24 Wiebe Bakker Lippenhuizen 25 23 26 0   27 27 27 0 22 12 0 29   0 27 245
7 55 Chris Werkman Kommerzijl 29 24 29 30 0 23 0 0 0 0 27 30 25   0 0 217
8 86 Harm Kroes Aldeboarn 0 22 22 0 30 0 30 22 27 0 0 0 22   0 29 204
9 71 Dave Riemersma St. Annaparochie 19 25 0 22 24 0 23 24 0 0 26 0 19   0 0 182
10 29 Mark Stoelwinder Jonkersland 0 16 19 20   16 22 17 0 0 15 20 13   0 23 181
11 61 Stefan v/d Velde Boijl 0 17 28 28 21 30 0 30 0 0 0 0 27   0 0 181
12 2 Bram Visser De Falom 20   0 0 18 18 0 26 0 24 23 27 24   0 0 180
13 4 Bert Franssens Saaksum 0 27 27 29 0 29 0 0 0 0 28 0 0   0 0 140
14 21 Erwin Boezerooy Scherpenzeel 26   0 0 23 0 0 28 0 28 20 0 0   0 0 125
15 69 Lieuwe Jagersma Opeinde 21 0 25 27   21 26 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 120
16 19 Daniël Veldhuizen Noordwolde 30 30 0 0   26 0 0 0 0 0 0 21   0 0 107
17 85 Gerco Cloo Kuinre 17   0 0 26 0 0 20 0 23 19 0 0   0 0 105
18 42 Ronnie v/d Voort Wolvega 18 19 0 0 15 17 0 0 0 21 14 0 0   0 0 104
19 28 Feike Velting Aduard   0 21 0   28 0 0 0 0 24 25 0   0 0 98
20 66 Jan Cloo Wolvega     0 0   0 0 25 0 25 21 0 0   0 0 71
21 64 Willem Huizinga Midwolde         0 15 0 0 0 0 13 21 16   0 0 65
22 23 Arjen de Boer Lippenhuizen                     0 22 17   0 22 61
23 90 Kevin Haisma Menaam       0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 0   0 0 46
24 31 Mike Dijkman Kuinre             0 19 0 0 0 0 18   0 0 37
25 81 Kevin de Jong Drachten       0 17 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 36
26 49 Tjeerd Postma Drogeham       0 16 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 0   0 0 34
27 70 Django Otten Kuinre     0 0   0 0 18 0 0 0 0 15   0 0 33
28 93 Frank Withaar Spanga     0 0   0 0 0 0 0 17 0 14   0 0 31
29 94 Kay Boon Noordwolde       0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 29
30 16 Roy Schaap Wolvega       0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 25
31 74 Robert Veenstra Wijnjewoude   20 0 0   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 20
32 20 Gerrit v/d Horn Raard   15 0 0   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 15
33 77 Steven van Zanten Wolvega       0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 14
                                         
Klasse:  ST Open                                    
                                    Schrap   Totaal
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13   pnt 14 pnt.
1 37 Olav den Engelsman de Westereen 19 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 19 19 20 18 20   18 20 257
2 14 Harm Jan Mellies Musselkanaal 16 19 17 14 18 17 19 19 16 16 17 17 16   14 19 226
3 6 Marten Dragtsma Wolvega 17 14 18 16 15 19 17 13 17 15 16 20 15   13 18 217
4 21 Karim Boezerooy Scherpenzeel 18 18 19 15 0 0 0 16 0 18 18 0 17   0 0 139
5 26 Elmar Talsma Sondel 15 15 0 17 16 16 18 0 0 14 13 0 0   0 0 124
6 96 Tonny Blok Noordwolde   17 0 0   0 0 17 0 17 19 0 18   0 0 88
7 42 Wilco Elzinga Opende         0 18 0 12 14 0 14 0 0   0 17 75
8 1 Stef Hamstra Surhuisterveen               0 20 20 0 0 19   0 0 59
9 30 Klaas v/d Wal Assen   16 0 18   15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 49
10 18 Aron Schokker Steggerda             0 14 0 0 15 0 14   0 0 43
11 81 Ruben de Jong Balk 20   0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 39
12 90 Mark Dijkstra Oosterbierum       0 17 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0   0 0 32
13 17 Rindert Boonstra Rijperkerk                     0 19 0   0 0 19
14 57 Johan Wissema Gorredijk     0 19   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 19
15 23 Wilson Cuperus Hantum               0 18 0 0 0 0   0 0 18
16 61 Oege de Haan Oldemarkt             0 18 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 18
17 4 Michel Bakker Langelille                     0 16 0   0 0 16
18 16 Oege de Jong Steggerda             0 15 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 15
19 11 Kenny Korten Pesse     0 0   0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0   0 0 13
20 3 Frank Hamming De Groeve     0 0   0 0 0 0 0 0 0     0 0 0
21 89 Klaas van Dellen Anjum     0 0   0 0 0 0 0 0 0     0 0 0
                                         
                                         
  a.1 Vledderveen 25-03-2018 AFGELAST                                  
  1 Hemelum  22-4-2018                                  
  2 Joure  28-4-2018                                  
  3 Vledderveen  5-5-2018                                  
  4 Westeremden 10-5-2018                                  
  5 Noardburgum 17-6-2018                                  
  6 Lutjegast 7-7-2018                                  
  7 Jubbega 21-7-2018                                  
  8 Basse 22-7-2018                                  
  9 Anjum 28-7-2018                                  
  10 Willemsoord 26-8-2018                                  
  11 Kuinre 1-9-2018                                  
  12 Tzum 16-9-2018                                  
  13 Noordwolde 6-10-2018                                  
  14 Opende 7-10-2018