GRASBAANRACES

Evenementen

« september 2017 »
zomadiwodovrza
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Volg ons op

Wie is online

Er zijn momenteel 0 gebruikers en 1 gast online.

 








    Toppers            
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats          
        1e 2e totaal A B
10 71 Jarno Terpstra Wergea 9 9 18 1  
11 42 Chris Andreas Hoogkerk 8 8 16 2  
12 46 Bridget Portijk Tuk 1 9 10 3 1
13 51 Leon  Meijerink De Krim 7 4 11 4 2
14 32 Jesse Jan Stelwagen Eestrum 5 6 11 5  
15 14 Delina Kruit Emmer compascum 7 7 14 6  
16 115 Simon van Burgel Loppersum 8 7 15 7  
17 11 Joyce Elsinga St.Johannesga 6 5 11 8  
18 69 Jeffrey de Boer Surhuisterveen 9 8 17 9  
19 15 Sem Ensing Peize 6 6 12 10  
20 7 Remco Koopman Noordwolde 5 5 10   3
21 24 Fabian Dootjes Tolbert 4 4 8   4
22 9 Jessica Dijkstra Zwaagwesteinde 4 3 7   5
23 33 Justine Wagemans Waskemeer 3 3 6   6
24 31 Angela Lageman Zuidbroek 3 2 5   7
25 17 Chayenne Hoogerhuis Nij Altoenae 2 1 3   8
26 13 Kimberly Buis Steenwijkerwold 2 2 4   9
                 
    50 CC            
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats          
        1e 2e 3e totaal  
1 6 Lucas van Burgel Loppersum 9 9 9 27  
2 108 Duncan Hoevens Witmarsum 8 8 7 23  
3 111 Jeffrey Sijbesma Waskemeer 7 6 8 21  
4 10 Kyra Wassenaar Opende 3 7 6 16  
5 95 Maik Stegeman Rouveen 4 5 5 14  
6 97 Patrick Stegeman Rouveen 5 4 4 13  
7 9 Elroy Vlietstra Franeker 6 3 3 12  
8 4 Jurgen Kramer Haulerwijk 2 1 2 5  
9 16 Nynke Sijbesma Waskemeer 1 2 1 4  
                 
    65 CC            
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats          
    A groep   1e 2e totaal A B
1 5 Jordy Vermanen Naarden 8 7 15 1  
2 23 Oege de Haan Ureterp 9 6 15 2  
3 15 Robin de Haan Tzummarum 4 9 13 3  
4 31 Roy Sanders Schuinesloot 5 3 8 4 1
5 20 Jelke Baarda st Nicolaasga 8 4 12 5  
6 2 Bonne v/d Kooi Noardburgum 9 8 17 6  
7 3 Dave Meijerink Schuinesloot 5 7 12 7  
8 4 Jarno de Vries Jubbega 3 2 5 8 2
9 16 Sybe Grouwstra Suwald 6 6 12 9  
11 6 Lazar de Vries Opende 7 5 12 10  
10 18 Jimmy Tuinstra Tzummarum 4 3 7   3
14 35 Jasper van Strik Rouveen 1 0 1   4
12 7 William Kruit Emmer compascum 1 2 3   5
13 111 Jeffrey Sijbesma Waskemeer 2 1 3   6
                 
                 
    B groep  65CC            
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats          
        1e 2e 3e totaal  
14 46 Dylan Arends Hoogkerk 8 9 9 26  
15 44 Dewin Althof Opende 7 7 8 22  
16 22 Meghan Bijl Oudehaske 5 8 7 20  
17 55 Rick Grasdijk Froombosch 6 6 6 18  
18 19 Christian Wagemans Waskemeer 4 5 5 14  
19 17 Margriet Diever Wolvega 3 4 4 11  
20 21 Jeffrey Buis Steenwijkerwold 9 x   9  
21 8 Piet Hogendorp Eastermar 2 3   5  
                 
    85CC            
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats          
        1e 2e totaal A B
1 2 Joey v. Kammen Opende 9 8 17 1  
2 12 Jeffrey Oppersma Jubbega 7 7 14 2  
3 6 Anne Bos Harkema 9 8 17 3  
4 95 Gert Poolman Rouveen 6 5 11 4  
5 19 Arnee Elsinga St Johannesga 5 6 11 5  
6 26 Eric Nammensma Menaldum 3 6 9 6  
7 48 Brandon Dogger Vroomshoop 4 2 6 7 2
8 52 Leon Land Kootstertille 3 4 7 8 1
9 64 Jeroen Achtien   4 5 9 9  
10 1 Romano Hummel Hoogkerk 8 9 17 10  
11 9 Marcel Vlig Lemmer x 3 3   3
12 18 Melvin Stegeman Menaldum 2 1 3   4
13 5 Jordy Vermanen Naarden x 7 7   5
                 
    Bromfiets            
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats          
        1e 2e 3e totaal  
1 10 Roelof Postma Kollumerzwaag 8 9 9 26  
2 15 Lambert Veltman Paasloo 9 8 8 25  
3 13 Feike v/d Vaart Kollumerzwaag 7 7 6 20  
4 199 Ele Sietse Kingma Wons 5 4 5 14  
5 6 Wiebe de Wit Jubbega x 6 7 13  
6 17 Elmer de Boer Schraard 4 3 4 11  
7 9 Henk de Groot Folsgare 6 5   11  
8 8 Sander Siemonsma St.Nicolaasga 3 x   3  
9 2 Auke de Groot Witmarsum       0  
                 
    Dames            
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats          
        1e 2e 3e totaal  
1 16 Sylvana Postma Rijs 9 9 8 26  
2 11 Jessica Elsinga Wolvega 8 8 9 25  
3 61 Ineke Renkema Ureterp 7 5 6 18  
4 7 Pricilla Wolgen Ter Apel x 7 7 14  
5 5 Annelies Veensma Stiens 6 3 5 14  
6 2 Ilona Wolgen Ter Apel 5 4 4 13  
7 6 Siske Benedictus Noardburgum 4 2 2 8  
8 10 Anderea de Vries De Westereen 3 1 3 7  
9 48 Wietske de Jong Surhuisterveen x 6 x 6  
10 27 Anja de Bruin Buitenpost 2 0 1 3  
                 
    125 Jeugd            
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats          
        1e 2e totaal A B
1 29 Ruben Guikema Groningen 9 9 18 1  
2 41 Auke de Graaf Kollumerzwaag 9 9 18 2  
3 20 Rick Douma Opende 8 x 8 3 1
4 10 Stef Hamstra Harkema 8 8 16 4  
5 15 Mike Philips Veendam 7 8 15 5  
6 28 Jorn v/d Velde Opende 4 7 11 6  
7 151 Willem Osinga Pingjum 6 7 13 7  
8 33 Dennis Stienstra Holwerd 7 5 12 8  
9 14 Timo Koopmans Berlikum 5 4 9 9 2
10 45 Klaas Jan Terpstra de Kiel 5 6 11 10  
11 19 Benno Kies Drachten 6 5 11   3
12 35 Jefffry Mellens Zuidlaren 4 6 10   4
13 6 Kevin Stegeman Menaldum 3 4 7   5
14 105 Rudmer v/d Galien Dokkum x 3 3   6
15 3 Remon Meeters Hoogkerk x afg 0    
16 12 Richard Ijbema Opende x afg 0    
17 115 Jille Hamstra ut é Tille afgem   0    
                 
    ST 2            
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats          
        1e 2e totaal A B
1 41 Berry de Vos Hoogkerk x 9 9 1 1
2 61 Stefan v/d Velde Boyl 7 7 14 2  
3 111 Cyriel van Steden Witte Paarden 8   8 3 2
4 2 Frank Hamming De Groeve 8 9 17 4  
5 6 Rindert Boonstra Noardburgum 9 8 17 5  
6 21 Gerard Bijlsma Drogeham 9 5 14 6  
7 42 Richard Dol Oldeholtpade 8 6 14 7  
8 16 Siebe van Dekken Oldeberkoop 5 9 14 8  
9 99 Yvar Yoran de Vries Drachten 6 7 13 9  
10 30 Joery de Vries Drachten 6 6 12 10  
11 29 Ruben Guikema Groningen x 8 8   3
12 19 Arjan de Jong Steggerda 5 5 10   4
13 83 Johan v/d Meulen Suawoude 3 4 7   5
14 62 Jappie Renkema Ureterp 6 2 8   6
15 27 Evert van Til Harkema x 7 7   7
16 64 Willem Fennema St.Annaparochie 4 x 4   8
17 11 Jan Okke Loonstra Surhuisterveen 7 4 11   9
18 31 Sven v. Geffen Drachten 5 afg 5    
19 690 Ron Zandbergen Steenwijkerwold 4 x 4    
20 85 Richard Tuintjer Zuidlaren 4   4    
21 3 Richard Nammensma Menaldum x 3 3    
22 12 Richard Ijbema Opende     0    
23 39 Tony Roelsma Ureterp     0    
                 
    VT            
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats          
        1e 2e totaal A B
1 57 Liekele de bruin Buiitenpost 9 9 18 1  
2 17 Henk Bos Oldeberkoop 9 8 17 2  
3 99 Bert v Roozendaal steggerda 6 9 15 3  
4 76 Yde Verhaag Damwoude 9 9 18 4  
5 9 Sietse Boek Wolvega 8 6 14 5  
6 42 Sjoerd v/d Meer Hoornsterzwaag 8 x 8 6 2
7 8 Lykele ter Schuur Oudehorne 7 5 12 7 1
8 11 Henk Timmerman Staphorst 7 7 14 8  
9 10 Jelle Booi Houtigehage 6 6 12 9  
10 79 Rene Brandsma Marssum 8 8 16 10  
11 75 Carlo Sanders Wolvega 3 8 11   3
12 23 Richard Boek Wolvega 5 5 10   4
13 7 Erwin Bethlehem Opende 5 4 9   5
14 6 Roy v. Aalst Surhuisterveen 4 3 7   6
15 134 Marvin Koehoorn Wolvega 4 5 9   7
16 46 Siebren Hoekstra Ureterp 3 7 10   8
17 54 Rienk Roersma Schingen 2 7 9   9
18 121 Bertus de Wit Gorredijk 5 6 11    
19 5 Erik Hermsen Hoogkerk 7   7    
20 112 Hendrik de Boer Hoornsterzwaag 6 x 6    
21 21 Olav den Engelsman De Westereen x 4 4    
22 29 Jesper van Rosmalen Ruinerwold x 4 4    
23 25 Gert Jan Kroodsma Hoogkerk 4   4    
24 55 Hendrik Hemrica Kollumerzwaag x 3 3    
25 2 Bram Visser De Falom 1 2 3    
26 34 Jan Anton de Haan Drogeham 1 2 3    
27 20 Gerrit v/d Horn Kollumerzwaag 3 x 3    
28 22 Harry van Dijk Hoogkerk 2   2    
                 
    Veteranen            
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats          
        1e 2e totaal A  
1 21 Haye Dijkstra Ijlst 9 9 18 1  
2 80 Roel de Vries Wolvega x 8 8 2  
3 3 Steven van Dellen Hoogkerk 8 6 14 3  
4 26 Juuk Veenstra Weener 9 7 16 4  
5 5 Rudie Agricola Luinjeberd 7 5 12 5  
6 11 Jille Pultrum Harkema x 7 7 6  
7 46 Berend v/d Velde Opende 6 4 10 7  
8 146 Roelof Jan Veldhuis Ruinerwold 5 5 10 8  
9 42 Henk Haantjes Woudsend 6 8 14 9  
10 36 Klaas Veensma Stiens   x 0 10  
11 31 Simon Reitsma Westhoek     0    
                 
                 
    ST 1/ST 3            
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats          
        1e 2e totaal A B
1 4 Berry de Vos Hoogkerk 9 9 18 1  
2 10 Dirk Werkman Hemelum 7 8 15 2  
3 12 Enne Sjoerd Alta Joure 9 7 16 3  
4 40 leroy v/d weerd wolvega 6 4 10 4 2
5 104 Jacky de Vries Hoornsterzwaag 6 8 14 5  
6 7 Richard Dol Oldeholtpade 8 5 13 6  
7 5 Erik Tjarks Wijster 4 3 7 7 1
8 6 Reinse de Jong Oudehaske 8 9 17 8  
9 37 Thomas Put Joure 7 7 14 9  
10 99 Ruurd van Roozendaal Steggerda 9 8 17 10  
11 23 Peter van Dekken Harkema 5 4 9   3
12 88 Dave Bos Oudehorne x 7 7   4
13 19 Stefan Damhuis Steenwijkerwold 5 6 11   5
14 33 Geert Jan Ruiter Bantega 5 2 7   6
15 27 Fokke Jan de Haan Drogeham 1 5 6   7
16 48 Mark Dijkstra Boer 4 6 10   8
17 25 Christiaan Schoo Sneek 2 6 8   9
18 69 Brugt Voorenholt Roden 3 3 6    
19 29 Marco Veensma Stiens 3 2 5    
20 64 Bernard Wijnja Heerenveen 4 1 5    
21 9 Henk Kramer Sondel 3 x 3    
22 20 Marco Dijkstra Ijlst x 2 2    
23 39 Wilco Elzinga Surhuizum x 1 1    
24 122 Johannes Dupon Twijzel afg   0