GRASBAANRACES

Evenementen

« juli 2017 »
zomadiwodovrza
1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031

Volg ons op

Wie is online

Er zijn momenteel 0 gebruikers en 1 gast online.
  rijnr. Toppers / 50cc Plaats
1 5 Sanne Meijerink De Krim
2 6 Roan v/d Lende Scherpenzeel
3 7 Reinoud Beverwijk Zwagerbosch
4 8 Rudmer Koopmans Arum
5 9 Garyëla Horenga Marum
6 10 Britt Boezerooij Emmeloord
7 *11 Sam Arling Musselkanaal
8 16 Quinten Kin Staphorst
9 19 Rafaël de Weerd Geesbrug
10 22 Kaylee Schoo Sneek
11 25 Siem Sverre Jorritsma Gorredijk
12 29 Dominic Hamminga Gees
13 33 Jarno Raoel Bosma Langezwaag
14 46 Jason Kroeze Groningen
15 72 Jafaro Hazeveld Assen
16 75 Thijs Meintsma Dokkum
17 81 Rienk Bakker Minnertsga
       
    65 CC  
1 4 Ronan Pera Opende
2 5 Jelmar Naessens Tytsjerk
3 7 Sven Jongbloed Frederiksoord
4 8 Hidde Bakker Minnertsga
5 10 Jarno Slot Noordwolde
6 11 Danique Schoo Sneek
7 12 Iris Bosch Burgum
8 13 Amber Boezerooij Emmeloord
9 14 Jelle de Haan Donkerbroek
10 15 Wendy Oldenzeel Peize
11 17 Amanda v/d Ploeg Berltsum
12 18 Daniëlle Dijkstra De Westereen
13 22 Aron de Haan Harkema
14 24 Jelte Zandberg Drogeham
15 27 Valerio Zwartkruis Noordwolde
16 33 Jelmer de Boer Menaam
17 34 Jelrik de Boer Engwierum
18 42 Nick Versluis Noordwolde
19 46 Ywan Groeneveld IJlst
20 66 Rens Spanjer Bitgummole
21 72 Jafaro Hazeveld Assen
22 77 Sem de Roode Menaam
23 84 Bern Monkel Oudehorne
24 95 Niek Meijerink De Krim
       
    85 CC  
1 5 Tommy Dijkstra Kollum
2 7 Pascal Jongbloed Frederiksoord
3 9 Demi Lageman Zuidbroek
4 11 Dennis v/d Ploeg Berlikum
5 16 Fabian Dootjes Bakkeveen
6 17 Willem Bekkema Rijs
7 18 Jessica Dijkstra De Westereen
8 22 Fardau de Ree Tjerkgaast
9 24 Gert Homans Wouterswoude
10 25 Melanie Leerling Noordwolde
11 33 Rik Jan de Boer Menaam
12 45 Pieter Tolsma Tzum
13 46 Quinten Holt Roden
14 72 Dave Hoogerhuis Nij Altoenae
15 74 Ward Monkel Oudehorne
16 77 Matijn Wardenier Marijenkampen
17 84 Chayenne Hoogerhuis Nij Altoenae
       
    Bromfiets  
1 2 Bertus de Wit Jubbega
2 3 Wiebe de Wit Jubbega
3 4 Pascal Wouters Heerenveen
4 6 Klaas Kin Staphorst
5 7 Roberto Slot Noordwolde
6 9 Kay Boon Noordwolde
7 13 Marco de Lang De Westereen
8 15 Lambert Veltman Oldemarkt
9 22 Egbert Schaap Jubbega
10 30 Brian de Graaf Kollumerzwaag
11 66 Wiebren de Vries Langezwaag
12 74 Robert Veenstra Wijnjewoude
13 94 Jirina de Vries Langezwaag
       
    Dames  
1 5 Kyra Wassenaar Opende
2 7 Nina Ferwerda De Blesse
3 10 Anne-wieke Bokma Woudsend
4 14 Deborah de Jong Winschoten
5 16 Geke Elzinga Harkema
6 18 Lia Schokker de Blesse
7 19 Manouk Boer Noordwolde
8 20 Nikita Postma St. Annaparochie
9 21 Kim Ensing Spanga
10 22 Celine Lubben Klazienaveen
11 26 Romy Hamminga Anloo
12 34 Dorina de Vries Oosternijkerk
13 35 Astrid de Jong Moddergat
14 38 Lyonne v/d Veen Surhuisterveen
15 44 Melanie v/d Voort-Cloo Wolvega
16 45 Ineke Renkema Ureterp
17 46 Rossie Niers Schoonebeek
18 52 Jessie Veenstra Lippenhuizen
19 58 Rosalyn de Vries Oosternijkerk
20 69 Celine Vorenholt Roden
21 77 Mandy Sijtzema Hallum
22 92 Kelsey Rozenberg Nijerberkoop1
23 98 Evelien Koopmans Oldeholtpade
       
    125 jeugd  
1 2 Mike Klein Klazienaveen
2 3 Jarno Terpstra Wergea
3 6 Gerard van Lingen Twijzelerheide
4 7 Stefan Bakker Langelille
5 12 Bram Zandberg Drogeham
6 14 Jornie de Boer Engwierum
7 16 Nuri Heskes Vledder
8 17 Jesse Jan Stelwagen Eestrum
9 19 Leon Meijerink De Krim
10 21 Robin Koornstra Makkum
11 22 Jacco de Jong Langezwaag
12 23 Koen van Schoot Wolvega
13 24 Thomas de Boer Engwierum
14 27 Dennis Strikwerda Exmorra
15 34 Bjorn Ringnalda Dokkum
16 38 Jacob Auke Hoekstra Driezum
17 46 Wessel de Jong Wier
18 48 Johan Kuiken Dongjum
19 54 Joran Marra Opeinde
20 59 Mirko Gardenier Hantumhuizen
21 66 Dylan Ottens Hoogkerk
22 70 Jeroen v/d Brug St. Nicolaasga
23 71 Dave Riemersma St. Annaparochie
24 74 Lieuwe Baarda Wier
25 75 Jesper Hofstra Oudehorne
26 96 Tonny Blok Noordwolde
27 99 Tommy Kruis Steenwijk
       
    Veteranen  
1 1 Wico Rooske Peize
2 2 Michel Lubben Klazienaveen
3 4 Fred Dijkstra Zwagerbosch
4 5 Rudie Agricola Luinjeberd
5 11 Jille Pultrum Harkema
6 12 Eddie van der Veen Oude Pekela
7 15 Willem Mellens Zuidlaren
8 20 Harm Postma St. Annaparochie
9 24 Andries de Vries St. Annaparochie
10 28 Haye Dijkstra IJlst
11 34 Richard Oldenzeel Peize
12 36 Foppe Rinkema Twello
13 44 Hendrik Boltjes Dokkum
14 45 Durk Bloem De Westereen
15 62 Reinder van Dellen Anjum
16 69 Brugt Vorenholt Roden
17 80 Roel de Vries Roden
       
    ST 2  
1 1 Karim Boezerooy Scherpenzeel
2 2 Marcel Vlig Lemmer
3 3 Jeffrey Kramer Sondel
4 4 Rick Grasdijk Froomsbosch
5 5 Lorenzo Punter Wolvega
6 6 Marten Dragtsma Wolvega
7 7 Anne Bos Harkema
8 8 Jeffrey Oppersma Jubbega
9 9 Kevin Kramer Sondel
10 11 Marco Nijenhuis Musselkanaal
11 12 Bart Poelsema Paasloo
12 14 Michel Bakker Langelille
13 15 Willem Kingma Rijperkerk
14 16 Gert v/d Heide Harkema
15 18 Aron Schokker de Blesse
16 *19 Ruben Guikema Vledder
17 20 Bas Homans Wouterswoude
18 *21 Stef Hamstra Opende
19 22 Jan Fokker Nes (D)
20 23 Koen van Schoot Wolvega
21 *24 Hein-Jan Bouter Harkema
22 28 Ben v/d Laan Munnekeburen
23 29 Marco Dijkstra Sneek
24 31 Marcel ter Braake Nijeveen
25 32 Bart Borg Paasloo
26 33 Ron Zandbergen Steenwijkerwold
27 34 Kevin Korte Winschoten
28 35 Roelof Postma Kollumerzwaag
29 36 Gerbrand Visser Makkum
30 40 Wesley Sijtsma Dokkum
31 44 Rindert Boonstra Ryptsjerk
32 46 Lazar de Vries Opende
33 48 Johan Kuiken Dongjum
34 50 Niels Broekema Hoogkerk
35 51 Jamie Elsinga Wolvega
36 52 Willem Henstra Kootstertille
37 55 Jelmer de Ree Tjerkgaast
38 56 Thijs Schaap Makkum
39 58 Rosalyn de Vries Oosternijkerk
40 59 Mirko Gardenier Hantumhuizen
41 62 Jappie Renkema Ureterp
42 65 Dennis Ten Hoeve Heerenveen
43 70 Oebele Hoekstra Driezum
44 72 Robin de Haan Tzummarum
45 *76 Nuri Heskes Vledder
46 77 Jordy Hoogland Wolvega
47 81 Rowdy Stevens Geesbrug
48 82 Mark Helmhout De Westereen
49 83 Patrick Leugs Dedemsvaart
50 84 Rick Siebren Douma Opende
51 86 Arnold ten Hoeve Heerenveen
52 88 Sven Venema Sappemeer
53 89 Sthan Visser Woudsend
54 90 Joyce v/d Kant Dokkum
55 91 Alwin Fonk Burgum
56 94 Rowan Swama Sappemeer
57 96 Tonny Blok Noordwolde
58 99 Eelke Jan de Vries Ureterp
       
    VT  
1 2 Bram Visser De Falom
2 3 Wiebe de Wit Jubbega
3 4 Michel Ebink de Blesse
4 9 Damian Vos Nieuw-Dordrecht
5 10 Thies Henstra Oudwoude
6 11 Jeroen Alles Beerta
7 12 Danny Cahais Dokkum
8 14 Harm Jan Mellies Musselkanaal
9 15 Kevin v/d Heide Niawier
10 17 Kenrick van 't Hul Kuinre
11 19 Daniël Veldhuizen Noordwolde
12 20 Gerrit v/d Horn Raard
13 21 Fokke Akkerman Follega
14 22 Robert Hofmeijer Weiteveen
15 24 Wiebe Bakker Lippenhuizen
16 26 Elmar Talsma Sondel
17 28 Erwin Boezerooy Scherpenzeel
18 31 Mike Dijkman Kuinre
19 42 Ronnie v/d Voort Wolvega
20 43 Paul v/d Velde Leek
21 49 Tjeerd Postma Drogeham
22 53 Marco Nijmeijer  
23 55 Chris Werkman Kommerzijl
24 57 Jordy Kempenaar Driezum
25 66 Jan Cloo Wolvega
26 69 Lieuwe Jagersma Opeinde
27 70 Django Otten Kuinre
28 72 Jerome v/d Wouden Zwagerbosch
29 77 Martijn Moes Aduard
30 79 Arie van Til Harkema
31 87 Sjors Veen Noordhorn
32 88 Stefan Rozema Oostwold gem Leek
33 92 Hille Postma Oostwold
34 93 Frank Withaar Spanga
35 94 Joris Guikema Groningen
36 95 Nick van Ens Kuinre
37 99 Dirk Tjitse Rijpkema Woudsend
       
    ST 1/ST 3  
1 2 Jurgen Klein Klazienaveen
2 3 Frank Hamming De Groeve
3 9 Ferry de Lang Marijenkampen
4 10 Jesse v/d Zee Gorredijk
5 11 Kenny Korten Pesse
6 17 Gert Jan Potze Zuidbroek
7 *18 Durk de Vries Oosternijkerk
8 19 Evert van Til Harkema
9 *20 Stef Hamstra Opende
10 21 Karim Boezerooy Scherpenzeel
11 22 Jan Fokker Nes (D)
12 *23 Wilson Cuperus Hantum
13 34 Mark v/d Heide Niawier
14 37 Olav den Engelsman De Westereen
15 39 Benno Kies Smilde
16 55 Jan Okke Loonstra Surhuisterveen
17 82 Martijn Dijkstra Surhuisterveen
18 85 Geert-Jan Ruiter Bantega
19 88 Dave Bos Oudehorne
20 89 Klaas van Dellen Anjum
21 99 Hans Veenstra Twijzelerheide