Plts | Rijnr | Naam | Woonplaats | ||||||
Toppers | 1e | 2e | 3e | totaal | |||||
1 | 27 | Demi Valkema | Joure | 10 | 10 | 10 | 30 | ||
2 | 1 | maik stegeman | rouveen | 8 | 9 | 9 | 26 | ||
3 | 97 | patrick stegeman | rouveen | 9 | 8 | 8 | 25 | ||
4 | 52 | Kyra Wassenaar | Opende | 7 | 6 | 7 | 20 | ||
5 | 108 | Duncan Hoevens | witmarsum | 6 | 7 | 5 | 18 | ||
6 | 14 | Nynke Sijbesma | Waskemeer | 0 | 5 | 6 | 11 | ||
7 | 33 | Justine Wagemans | Waskemeer | 5 | 1 | 4 | 10 | ||
8 | 6 | Delina Kruit | Emmer compascum | 4 | 4 | 2 | 10 | ||
9 | 46 | Bridget Portijk | Tuk | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | ||
10 | 9 | Jessica Dijkstra | Zwaagwesteinde | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | ||
11 | 28 | Rosalie Knap | Leek | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Plts | Rijnr | Naam | Woonplaats | Punten in | |||||
50cc | 1e | 2e | 3e | tot. | |||||
1 | 3 | Christian Wagemans | Waskemeer | 9 | 9 | 9 | 27 | ||
2 | 2 | Jeffrey Sijbesma | Waskemeer | 8 | 8 | 8 | 24 | ||
3 | 4 | Sybe Grouwstra | Suwald | 7 | 7 | 7 | 21 | ||
4 | 14 | Oege de Haan | Ureterp | 6 | 6 | 6 | 18 | ||
5 | 11 | Robin de Haan | Tzummarum | 5 | 5 | 5 | 15 | ||
6 | 10 | Elroy Vlietstra | Franeker | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9 | ||
7 | 6 | Margriet Diever | Wolvega | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9 | ||
8 | 7 | Jurgen Kramer | Haulerwijk | 4 | 3 | 2 | 9 | ||
9 | 8 | Famke Kramer | Waskemeer | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||
Plts | Rijnr | Naam | Woonplaats | Punten in | |||||
65cc | 1e | 2e | 3e | tot. | |||||
1 | 9 | Bonne v/d Kooi | Noardburgum | 10 | 9 | 10 | 29 | ||
2 | 1 | Jeffrey Oppersma | Jubbega | 9 | 10 | 9 | 28 | ||
3 | 3 | Michel Knap | Leek | 8 | 8 | 8 | 24 | ||
4 | 10 | Dave Meijerink | Schuinesloot | 7 | 5 | 7 | 19 | ||
5 | 8 | Jarno de Vries | Lippenhuizen | 5 | 7 | 6 | 18 | ||
6 | 5 | Jordy Vermanen | Naarden | 6 | 6 | 5 | 17 | ||
7 | 6 | Lazar de Vries | Opende | 4 | 4 | 4 | 12 | ||
8 | 72 | Jimmy Tuinstra | Tzummarum | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8 | ||
9 | 7 | William Kruit | Emmer compascum | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | ||
10 | 12 | Jelmer van 't Hoeft | Haulerwijk | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | ||
11 | 41 | Jelke Baarda | st nicolaasga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Plts | Rijnr | Naam | Woonplaats | ||||||
brom | 1e | 2e | 3e | tot. | |||||
1 | 15 | Lambert Veltman | Paasloo | 8 | 9 | 9 | 26 | ||
2 | 19 | Rudmer Andringa | Nijega | 9 | 8 | 8 | 25 | ||
3 | 23 | Gerrit v/d Horn | Kollumerzwaag | 7 | 7 | 7 | 21 | ||
4 | 10 | Roelof Postma | Kollumerzwaag | x | 6 | 6 | 12 | ||
5 | 199 | Ele Sietse Kingma | Wons | 0 | |||||
Plts | Rijnr | Naam | Woonplaats | ||||||
dames | 1e | 2e | 3e | tot. | |||||
1 | 50 | Sylvana Postma | Rijs | 9 | 9 | 8 | 26 | ||
2 | 8 | Annelies Veensma | Stiens | 8 | 8 | 9 | 25 | ||
3 | 10 | Patricia Wolgen | ter a-e3 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 21 | ||
4 | 3 | Siske Benedictus | Noardburgum | 6 | 6 | 6 | 18 | ||
5 | 4 | Gerda de Haan | Houtigehage | 5 | 5 | 5 | 15 | ||
6 | 21 | Patricia Dol | Noordwolde | 4 | 4 | 4 | 12 | ||
Plts | Rijnr | Naam | Woonplaats | Finale | |||||
85cc | 1e | 2e | tot. | A | B | ||||
1 | 4 | Rick Douma | Opende | 9 | 9 | 18 | 1 | ||
2 | 5 | Joey v. Kammen | Opende | 9 | 9 | 18 | 2 | ||
3 | 1 | Jeffrey Oppersma | Jubbega | 8 | 7 | 15 | 3 | ||
4 | 3 | Sjon Ellens | Veenwouden | 7 | 8 | 15 | 4 | ||
5 | 14 | Anne Bos | Harkema | 8 | 8 | 16 | 5 | ||
6 | 9 | Jille Hamstra | Kootstertille | 7 | 6 | 13 | 6 | ||
7 | 41 | Auke de Graaf | Kollumerzwaag | x | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | |
8 | 11 | Anderea de Vries | Zwaagwesteinde | 6 | 6 | 12 | 8 | ||
9 | 12 | Benno Kies | Drachten | 5 | 5 | 10 | 9 | 2 | |
10 | 33 | Dennis Stienstra | Holwerd | 6 | 4 | 10 | 10 | ||
11 | 52 | Leon Land | Kootstertille | 4 | 3 | 7 | 3 | ||
12 | 26 | Eric Nammensma | Menaldum | x | 2 | 2 | 4 | ||
13 | 25 | Lieuwe Jan Wouda | Surhuisterveen | x | x | 0 | 5 | ||
14 | 77 | Arnee Elsinga | St Johannesga | x | 5 | 5 | 6 | ||
15 | 16 | Marcel Vlig | Lemmer | 3 | 4 | 7 | |||
16 | 18 | Arie Zandee | Noordwolde | 5 | x | 5 | |||
Plts | Rijnr | Naam | Woonplaats | Finale | |||||
125jeugd | 1e | 2e | tot. | A | B | ||||
1 | 11 | Siebe van Dekken | Oldeberkoop | 9 | 8 | 17 | 1 | ||
2 | 4 | Ruben Guikema | Groningen | 7 | 7 | 14 | 2 | ||
3 | 10 | Stef Hamstra | Harkema | 9 | 9 | 18 | 3 | ||
4 | 20 | evert van til | harkema | 8 | 6 | 14 | 4 | ||
5 | 50 | Sylvana Postma | Rijs | 6 | 5 | 11 | 5 | ||
6 | 126 | Joek Boverhof | Ansen | 7 | 4 | 11 | 6 | ||
7 | 94 | Wesley Wassenaar | Vrouwenparochie | 8 | 5 | 13 | 7 | ||
8 | 3 | Richard Nammensma | Menaldum | 6 | 4 | 10 | 8 | 2 | |
9 | 8 | Mike Philips | Veendam | 5 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1 | |
10 | 83 | Jan Jacob van der Meulen | Suwald | 4 | 3 | 7 | 3 | ||
11 | 31 | Wytze Koonstra | Noardburgum | 3 | x | 3 | 4 | ||
12 | 194 | Timo Koopmans | Berlikum | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | ||
Plts | Rijnr | Naam | Woonplaats | ||||||
125 senioren | 1e | 2e | tot. | A fin | B fin | ||||
1 | 2 | Frank Hamming | De Groeve | 9 | 9 | 18 | 1 | ||
2 | 15 | Gerben Hamstra | Kootstertille | 8 | 7 | 15 | 2 | ||
3 | 7 | Rindert Boonstra | Noardburgum | 8 | 9 | 17 | 3 | ||
4 | 14 | Jan Okke Loonstra | Surhuisterveen | 7 | 8 | 15 | 4 | ||
5 | 18 | Harriet zwiers | Koekange | 6 | 6 | 12 | 5 | ||
6 | 33 | Sebastiaan Mulder | Norg | 9 | 8 | 17 | 6 | ||
7 | 35 | Wytse Vlietstra | Franeker | 4 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2 | |
8 | 30 | Freddy Haantjes | Oudemirdum | 5 | 5 | 10 | 8 | 1 | |
9 | 67 | Haye Dijkstra | Ijlst | 5 | 5 | 10 | 9 | ||
10 | 5 | Tony Spa | Opende | 6 | 7 | 13 | 10 | ||
11 | 8 | Jeroen Huiskes | Haskerhorne | 4 | 2 | 6 | 3 | ||
12 | 42 | Henk Haantjes | Woudsend | 2 | 4 | 6 | 4 | ||
13 | 83 | Johan v/d Meulen | Suawoude | 7 | 2 | 9 | 5 | ||
14 | 80 | Roel de Vries | Wolvega | 3 | 1 | 4 | 6 | ||
15 | 28 | Harm Herrema | Boer | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 | ||
16 | 40 | Marco Dijkstra | Ijlst | 3 | 1 | 4 | 8 | ||
17 | 62 | Jappie Renkema | Ureterp | 1 | 6 | 7 | 9 | ||
18 | 93 | Wietse Wassenaar | Vrouwenparochie | 0 | 4 | 4 | 10 | ||
19 | 45 | Sven v. Geffen | Drachten | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | ||
20 | 146 | Roelof Jan Veldhuis | Ruinerwold | x | 0 | 0 | 12 | ||
Wedstrijd te: | Oosterwolde | Datum: | |||||||
Soort wedstrijd: V.T.B.M.-clubwedstrijd | Klasse: VT | ||||||||
Plts | Rijnr | Naam | Woonplaats | Finale | |||||
VT | 1e | 2e | totaal | A | B | C | |||
1 | 3 | Nicklas Brakke | Staphorst | 9 | 8 | 17 | 1 | ||
2 | 8 | Peter van Dekken | Harkema | 9 | 8 | 17 | 2 | ||
3 | 28 | Mark Dijkstra | Boer | 6 | 9 | 15 | 3 | ||
4 | 29 | Jesper van Rosmalen | Ruinerwold | 8 | 7 | 15 | 4 | ||
5 | 88 | Dave Bos | Oudehorne | 8 | 7 | 15 | 5 | ||
6 | 111 | Klaas Slofstra | Houtigehage | 9 | 9 | 6 | 1 | ||
7 | 57 | Liekele de Bruin | Buitenpost | 7 | 7 | 14 | 7 | ||
8 | 54 | Rienk Roersma | Schingen | 8 | 8 | 16 | 8 | ||
9 | 97 | luuk koeve | rouveen | 9 | 9 | 18 | 9 | ||
10 | 150 | jan tippe | staphorst | x | 6 | 6 | 10 | 2 | |
11 | 9 | Sietse Boek | Wolvega | 5 | 6 | 11 | 3 | ||
12 | 66 | Kor Post | Wolvega | 7 | 3 | 10 | 4 | ||
13 | 91 | Klaas Harke | Staphorst | 7 | 5 | 12 | 5 | ||
14 | 76 | Yde Verhaag | Damwoude | 6 | 6 | 12 | 6 | ||
15 | 13 | Popke Wijbenga | De Westereen | 4 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||
16 | 134 | marvin koehoorn | wolvega | 5 | 2 | 7 | 8 | ||
17 | 10 | Jelle Booi | Houtigehage | 6 | 4 | 10 | 9 | ||
18 | 4 | Weier Stienstra | Surhuisterveen | 5 | 5 | 10 | 10 | ||
19 | 75 | Carlo Sanders | Wolvega | 4 | x | 4 | 1 | ||
20 | 5 | Rudie Agricola | Luinjeberd | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 | ||
21 | 121 | Bertus de Wit | Gorredijk | x | 4 | 4 | 3 | ||
22 | 12 | Danny Cahais | Dokkum | 2 | 4 | 6 | 4 | ||
23 | 55 | Hendrik Hemrica | Kollumerzwaag | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | ||
24 | 20 | Sikko de Haan | De Westereen | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | ||
25 | 34 | Jan Anton de Haan | Drogeham | 3 | 2 | 5 | 7 | ||
26 | 27 | Theo Rypkema | Ouwsterhaule | x | 0 | 0 | 8 | ||
27 | 31 | Tjeerd Bron | Bedum | 1 | 5 | 6 | 9 | ||
28 | 129 | Bonne v/d Kooi | Noardburgum | x | 2 | 2 | 10 | ||
Plts | Rijnr | Naam | Woonplaats | Finale | |||||
Shortrack | 1e | 2e | totaal | A | B | ||||
1 | 16 | Berry de Vos | Hoogkerk | 9 | 9 | 18 | 1 | ||
2 | 8 | Dirk Werkman | Hemelum | 8 | 8 | 16 | 2 | ||
3 | 246 | jan kooistra | ried | 5 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 2 | |
4 | 33 | Sebastiaan Mulder | Norg | 7 | 7 | 14 | 4 | ||
5 | 9 | Henk Kramer | Sondel | 7 | 5 | 12 | 5 | ||
6 | 126 | Roland Halbersma | Noordwolde | 6 | 5 | 11 | 6 | 1 | |
7 | 23 | Sander Valkema | Joure | 6 | 9 | 15 | 7 | ||
8 | 14 | Erik Tjarks | Wijster | 8 | 6 | 14 | 8 | ||
9 | 11 | Klaas Poppinga | Surhuisterveen | 4 | 8 | 12 | 9 | ||
10 | 111 | Johan van der Meij | Hegebeintum | 9 | 7 | 16 | 10 | ||
11 | 41 | Rits v/d Velde | Grootegast | x | 4 | 4 | 3 | ||
12 | 144 | Davey Dodde | Zuidlaren | x | x | 0 | 4 | ||
13 | 26 | Juuk Veenstra | Boelenslaan | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | ||
14 | 44 | Fokke Jan de Haan | Drogeham | 5 | 6 | 11 | 6 | ||
15 | 36 | Marco Veensma | Stiens | 3 | 3 | 7 | |||
16 | 90 | Jan Sijbesma | Ruinen | 3 | 3 | 6 | 8 | ||
17 | 64 | Jessica Elsinga | Wolvega | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | ||
18 | 32 | Johannes Dupon | Twijzel | 4 | x | 4 | |||
19 | 46 | Wilco Elzinga | Surhuizum | x | 2 | 2 |