GRASBAANRACES

Evenementen

« juli 2017 »
zomadiwodovrza
1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031

Volg ons op

Wie is online

Er zijn momenteel 0 gebruikers en 4 gasten online.
Klasse:  50cc                      
                      Schrap   Totaal
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 4 5 6   pnt   pnt
1 46 Jason Kroeze Groningen 20 20 20 20 18 0   0   98
2 81 Rienk Bakker Minnertsga 18 18 18 17 19 20   17   93
3 25 Siem Sverre Jorritsma Gorredijk 17 19 17 16 15 19   15   88
4 33 Jarno Raoel Bosma Langezwaag 11 17 0 15 16 18   0   77
5 16 Quinten Kin Staphorst 16 0 15 14 14 17   0   76
6 22 Kaylee Schoo Sneek 15 15 16 13 13 16   13   75
7 72 Jafaro Hazeveld Assen 19 0 19 19 17 0   0   74
8 5 Sanne Meijerink De Krim 14 16 12 12 8 14   8   68
9 19 Rafaël de Weerd Geesbrug 0 13 13 11 10 15   0   62
10 9 Gabryëla Horenga Marum 13 0 14   12 12   0   51
11 6 Roan v/d Lende Scherpenzeel 12 14 0 10 11 0   0   47
12 10 Britt Boezerooij Emmeloord 0   0 18 20 0   0   38
13 7 Reinoud Beverwijk Zwagerbosch 0 12 0   9 13   0   34
                           
Klasse:  65cc                       
                      Schrap   Totaal
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 4 5 6   pnt   pnt
1 5 Jelmar Naessens Tytsjerk 30 30 24 30 30 27   24   147
2 14 Jelle de Haan Donkerbroek 29 29 30 27 22 30   22   145
3 95 Niek Meijerink De Krim 27 26 29 29 29 29   26   143
4 84 Bern Monkel Oudehorne 28 28 28 26 28 26   26   138
5 77 Sem de Roode Menaam 26 27 27 28 27 24   24   135
6 66 Rens Spanjer Bitgummole 14 24 26 25 25 25   14   125
7 17 Amanda v/d Ploeg Berltsum 19 23 23 21 24 22   19   113
8 72 Jafaro Hazeveld Assen 18 20 20 20 17 19   17   97
9 7 Sven Jongbloed Fredriksoord 15 21 21 19 19 17   15   97
10 11 Danique Schoo Sneek 13 19 17 18 20 20   13   94
11 34 Jelrik de Boer Engwierum 16 22 19 17 18 18   16   94
12 24 Jelte Zandberg Drogeham 20 0   24 26 23   0   93
13 27 Valerio Zwartkruis Noordwolde 17 18 18 16 16 16   16   85
14 10 Jarno Slot Noordwolde 12 17 16 15 0 15   0   75
15 8 Hidde Bakker Minnertsga 22 25 25 0 0 0   0   72
16 46 Ywan Groeneveld IJlst 21 16 22 0 0 0   0   59
17 13 Amber Boezerooij Emmeloord 0   0 23 23 0   0   46
18 4 Ronan Pera Opende 25 0 0 0 21 0   0   46
19 22 Aron de Haan Harkema 23 0   22 0 0   0   45
20 15 Wendy Oldenzeel Peize 0     14 15 0   0   29
21 33 Jelmer de Boer Menaam 0     0 0 28   0   28
22 18 Daniëlle Dijkstra De Westereen 0 15 0 13 0 0   0   28
23 42 Nick Versluis Noordwolde 24 0   0 0 0   0   24
24 8 Rudmer Koopmans Arum         0 21   0   21
25 9 Rafaël de Weerd Geesbrug 11 0   0       0   11
                           
Klasse:  85cc                      
                      Schrap   Totaal
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 4 5 6   pnt   pnt.
1 11 Dennis v/d Ploeg Berlikum 30 30 30 30 30 28   28   150
2 45 Pieter Tolsma Tzum 29 25 29 29 29 29   25   145
3 22 Fardau de Ree Tjerkgaast 28 29 28 17 25 25   17   135
4 72 Dave Hoogerhuis Nij Altoenae 24 28 25 26 26 26   24   131
5 7 Pascal Jongbloed Frederiksoord 25 27 0 28 28 23   0   131
6 24 Gert Homans Wouterswoude 27 24 23 21 27 24   21   125
7 46 Quinten Holt Roden 22 18 24 27 24 21   18   118
8 25 Melanie Leerling Noordwolde 23 23 19 25 20 22   19   113
9 18 Jessica Dijkstra De Westereen 0 26 22 22 23 18   0   111
10 77 Martijn Wardenier Marijenkampen 0 21 27 24   15   0   87
11 74 Ward Monkel Oudehorne 26 0 26     27   0   79
12 42 Nick Versluis Noordwolde 0 19   20 21 19   0   79
13 17 Willem Bekkema Rijs 0 20 0 23   20   0   63
14 16 Fabian Dootjes Bakkeveen 0 22 21 18   0   0   61
15 8 Hidde Bakker Minnertsga 0     19 22 17   0   58
16 34 Wendy Oldenzeel Peize 20 17 18 0   0   0   55
17 5 Tommy Dijkstra Kollum 21 0 20     0   0   41
18 33 Rik Jan de Boer Menaam 0         30   0   30
19 4 Ronan Pera Opende         0 16   0   16
20 20 Stijn van Hulsen Zeerijp 0 16 0     0   0   16
                           
                           
Klasse:  Bromfiets                      
                      Schrap   Totaal
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 4 5 6   pnt   pnt.
1 74 Robert Veenstra Wijnjewoude 20 19 17 19 19 17   17   94
2 6 Klaas Kin Staphorst 18 20 16 15 18 19   15   91
3 9 Kay Boon Noordwolde 17 18 19 17 15 15   15   86
4 15 Lambert Veltman Oldemarkt 16 15 20 16 17 16   15   85
5 30 Brian de Graaf Kollumerzwaag 19 0 18 20 13 14   0   84
6 7 Roberto Slot Noordwolde 13 17 13 12 20 18   12   81
7 66 Wiebren de Vries Langezwaag 14 14 0 18   20   0   66
8 4 Pascal Wouters Heerenveen 10 13 10 13 14 0   0   60
9 13 Marco de Lang De Westereen 15 0 15 9 16 0   0   55
10 94 Jirina de Vries Langezwaag 11 16 14 11 0 0   0   52
11 3 Wiebe de Wit Jubbega   0 12 14   13   0   39
12 10 Wiebe Bakker Lippenhuizen 12 0 0     0   0   12
13 22 Egbert Schaap Jubbega   0 11     0   0   11
14 2 Bertus de Wit Jubbega   0 0 10   0   0   10
                           
Klasse:  125 jeugd                      
                      Schrap   Totaal
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 4 5 6   pnt   pnt.
1 48 Johan Kuiken Dongjum 29 30 22 28 29 30   22   146
2 54 Joran Marra Opeinde 27 28 30 30 30 26   26   145
3 17 Jesse Jan Stelwagen Eestrum 28 26 27 25 28 29   25   138
4 3 Jarno Terpstra Wergea 26 27 26 27 27 17   17   133
5 27 Dennis Strikwerda Exmorra 22 25 21 0 25 27   0   120
6 2 Mike Klein Klazienaveen 30 20 18 23 24 16   16   115
7 38 Jacob Auke Hoekstra Driezum 21 16 11 22 19 24   11   102
8 99 Tommy Kruis Steenwijk 18 23 12 18 22 20   12   101
9 14 Jornie de Boer Engwierum 13 22 24 19 21 14   13   100
10 19 Leon Meijerink De Krim 20 24 13 16 17 21   13   98
11 7 Stefan Bakker Langelille 19 18 17 21 20 18   17   96
12 6 Gerard van Lingen Twijzelerheide 15 0 25 26   25   0   91
13 22 Jacco de Jong Langezwaag 24 0 0 20 16 28   0   88
14 24 Thomas de Boer Engwierum 16 21 19 0 14 15   0   85
15 46 Wessel de Jong Wier 10 19 20 0 12 23   0   84
16 23 Koen van Schoot Wolvega 0   29 29 26 0   0   84
17 66 Dylan Ottens Hoogkerk 23 29 23 0   0   0   75
18 70 Jeroen v/d Brug St. Nicolaasga 9 0 0 24 15 22   0   70
19 96 Tonny Blok Noordwolde 25 0 28 15   0   0   68
20 12 Bram Zandberg Drogeham 11 0 0 17 18 13   0   59
21 21 Robin Koornstra Makkum 14 0 16   13 10   0   53
22 74 Lieuwe Baarda Wier 0 17 15     19   0   51
23 34 Bjorn Ringnalda Dokkum 12 0 0   23 11   0   46
24 71 Dave Riemersma St. Annaparochie 0   14     12   0   26
25 75 Jesper Hofstra Oudehorne 17 0 0     0   0   17
                           
Klasse:  Dames                      
                      Schrap   Totaal
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 4 5 6   pnt   pnt.
1 7 Nina Ferwerda de Blesse 30 29 30 27 29 30   27   148
2 44 Melanie v/d Voort-Cloo Wolvega 28 28 29 29 28 27   27   142
3 5 Kyra Wassenaar Opende 29 27 26 30 27 25   25   139
4 26 Romy Hamminga Anloo 24 0 25 24 18 22   0   113
5 35 Astrid de Jong Moddergat 20 26 21 23 16 21   16   111
6 69 Celine Vorenholt Roden 23 25 22 21 15 18   15   109
7 34 Dorina de Vries Oosternijkerk 21 0 24   20 23   0   88
8 22 Celine Lubben Klazienaveen 25 0 23 19 17 0   0   84
9 45 Ineke Renkema Ureterp 0   27 28 25 0   0   80
10 16 Geke Elzinga Harkema 26 0     24 28   0   78
11 20 Nikita Postma St. Annaparochie 19 0 20   14 20   0   73
12 58 Rosalyn de Vries Oosternijkerk 0 30       29   0   59
13 52 Jessie Veenstra Lippenhuizen 0   28   26 0   0   54
14 98 Evelien Koopmans Steggerda 0     26 21     0   47
15 19 Manouk Boer Noordwolde 0   0 25 19 0   0   44
16 21 Kim Ensing Spanga 22 0   20   0   0   42
17 17 Jessica Dijkstra De Westereen 0       22 19   0   41
18 3 Jessica Elsinga Wolvega 0       30 0   0   30
19 14 Deborah de Jong Winschoten 27 0       0   0   27
20 38 Lyonne v/d Veen Surhuisterveen 0         26   0   26
21 11 Demi Valkema Joure         0 24   0   24
22 66 Fardau de Ree Tjerkgaast 0       23 0   0   23
23 46 Rossie Niers Schoonebeek 0     22   0   0   22
                           
Klasse:  Veteranen                      
                      Schrap   Totaal
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 4 5 6   pnt   pnt.
1 45 Durk Bloem De Westereen 19 20 17 19 20 20   17   98
2 69 Brugt Vorenholt Roden 20 19 20 20 13 0   0   92
3 15 Willem Mellens Zuidlaren 17 0 19 16 18 17   0   87
4 24 Andries de Vries St.Annaparochie 0 17 13 18 17 14   0   79
5 44 Hendrik Boltjes Dokkum 14 13 11 15 16 18   11   76
6 1 Wico Rooske Peize 16 16 14 14 14 16   14   76
7 62 Reinder van Dellen Anjum 13 18 15 13 15 0   0   74
8 80 Roel de Vries Roden 18 14 18 11 0 0   0   61
9 34 Richard Oldenzeel Peize 12 15 12 10 11 0   0   60
10 28 Haye Dijkstra IJlst 0   0 17 19 19   0   55
11 12 Eddie v/d Veen Oude Pekela 15 0 16   12 0   0   43
12 4 Fred Dijkstra Zwagerbosch 0     9 10 15   0   34
13 2 Michel Lubben Klazienaveen 0   0 12   0   0   12
14 11 Jille Pultrum Harkema 11 0 0     0   0   11
                           
Klasse:  ST2                      
                      Schrap   Totaal
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 4 5 6   pnt   pnt.
1 2 Marcel Vlig Lemmer 49 57 53 55 56 57   49   278
2 6 Marten Dragtsma Wolvega 52 58 55 57 51 54   51   276
3 51 Jamie Elsinga Wolvega 59 55 54 50 57 49   49   275
4 4 Rick Grasdijk Froombosch 54 56 50 54 53 56   50   273
5 14 Michel Bakker Langelille 53 60 51 48 55 51   48   270
6 77 Jordy Hoogland Wolvega 57 52 52 58 48 0   0   267
7 72 Robin de Haan Tzummarum 50 54 57 46 47 50   46   258
8 48 Johan Kuiken Dongjum 42 51 48 47 52 58   42   256
9 52 Willem Henstra Kootstertille 39 50 42 0 46 48   0   225
10 35 Roelof Postma Kollumerzwaag 38 49 39 41 44 0   0   211
11 40 Wesley Sijtsma Dokkum 41 42 41 0 41 42   0   207
12 9 Kevin Kramer Sondel 29 47 0 38 40 45   0   199
13 31 Marcel ter Braake Nijeveen 44 53 49 49 0 0   0   195
14 99 Eelke Jan de Vries Ureterp 33 46 0 34 38 43   0   194
15 36 Gerbrand Visser Makkum 34 48 33 0 36 40   0   191
16 83 Patrick Leugs Dedemsvaart 45 0 45 45   47   0   182
17 20 Bas Homans Wouterswoude x x 59 60 58 59   58   178
18 7 Anne Bos Harkema 55 0 0 59   60   0   174
19 59 Mirko Gardenier Hantumhuizen 40 0 43 42   39   0   164
20 84 Rick Siebren Douma Opende 58 0 0 52   52   0   162
21 3 Jeffrey Kramer Sondel 0   34 35 39 44   0   152
22 62 Jappie Renkema Ureterp 0   37 37 37 41   0   152
23 16 Gert v/d Heide Harkema 46 0 0   49 55   0   150
24 23 Koen van Schoot Wolvega 0   47 43 43 0   0   133
25 88 Sven Venema Sappemeer 0   35 40 45 0   0   120
26 82 Mark Helmhout De Westereen 60 0 60     0   0   120
27 44 Rindert Boonstra Ryptsjerk 0   58   59 0   0   117
28 56 Thijs Schaap Makkum 32 45 40 0   0   0   117
29 22 Jan Fokker Nes 0 59 0   54 0   0   113
30 96 Tonny Blok Noordwolde 51 0 56 x   0   0   107
31 15 Willem Kingma Rijperkerk 27 44 36 0   0   0   107
32 50 Niels Broekema Hoogkerk 56 0 0 0 50 0   0   106
33 94 Rowan Swama Sappemeer 30 43 32 0   0   0   105
34 55 Jelmer de Ree Tjerkgaast 0   0 51   53   0   104
35 90 Joyce v/d Kant Dokkum 37 0 46     0   0   83
36 81 Rowdy Stevens Geesbrug 35 0 0   42 0   0   77
37 58 Rosalyn de Vries Oosternijkerk 28 0 44     0   0   72
38 8 Jeffrey Oppersma Jubbega 0   0   60 0   0   60
39 1 Karim boezerooy Scherpenzeel 0     56   0   0   56
40 18 Aron Schokker de Blesse 0   0 53   0   0   53
41 46 Lazar de Vries Opende 48 0 0     0   0   48
42 86 Arnold ten Hoeve Heerenveen 47 0       0   0   47
43 93 Richard Nammensma Menaam 0         46   0   46
44 32 Bart Borg Paasloo 0     44   0   0   44
45 34 Kevin Korte Winschoten 43 0 0     0   0   43
46 12 Bart Poelsema Paasloo 0     39   0   0   39
47 91 Alwin Fonk Burgum 0   38     0   0   38
48 29 Marco Dijkstra Sneek 0   0 36   0   0   36
49 11 Marco Nijenhuis Musselkanaal 36 0 0     0   0   36
50 80 Andy Niestroj Duitsland 0       35 0   0   35
51 28 Ben v/d Laan Munnekeburen 0   31     0   0   31
52 65 Dennis Ten Hoeve Heerenveen 31 0       0   0   31
                           
Klasse:  VT klasse                      
                      Schrap   Totaal
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 4 5 6   pnt   pnt.
1 14 Harm Jan Mellies Musselkanaal 40 40 39 40 38 40   38   199
2 55 Chris Werkman Kommerzijl 37 39 37 30 37 38   30   188
3 19 Daniël Veldhuizen Noordwolde 36 38 35 39 40 0   0   188
4 26 Elmar Talsma Sondel 38 36 30 37 39 37   30   187
5 10 Thies Henstra Oudwoude 34 35 36 36 36 36   34   179
6 12 Danny Cahais Dokkum 31 0 29 35 32 32   0   159
7 15 Kevin v/d Heide Niawier 25 34 25 19 29 33   19   146
8 49 Tjeerd Postma Drogeham 0   32 31 30 35   0   128
9 66 Jan Cloo Wolvega 33 30 0   28 34   0   125
10 94 Joris Guikema Groningen 29 32 33 28 0 0   0   122
11 9 Damian Vos Nieuw-Dordrecht 32 0 26 22 31 0   0   111
12 70 Django Otten Kuinre 28 29 27 26 0 0   0   110
13 20 Gerrit v/d Horn Raard  35 0 38 34   0   0   107
14 69 Lieuwe Jagersma Opeinde 39 37 23 0   0   0   99
15 2 Bram Visser De Falom 0   28 25 35 0   0   88
16 95 Nick van Ens Kuinre 27 31 0 21   0   0   79
17 4 Michel Ebink de Blesse 0   0 38   39   0   77
18 92 Hille Postma Oostwold 23 27 0   27 0   0   77
19 43 Paul v/d Velde Leek 22 0 24   25 0   0   71
20 87 Sjors Veen Noordhorn 21 28 0 18   0   0   67
21 31 Mike Dijkman Kuinre 0   31 32   0   0   63
22 57 Jordy Kempenaar Driezum 24 0 34 0   0   0   58
23 42 Ronnie v/d Voort Wolvega 0   0 24   31   0   55
24 93 Frank Withaar Spanga 0   0 20   30   0   50
25 17 Kenrick van 't Hul Kuinre 26 0 0 23   0   0   49
26 88 Stefan Rozema Oostwolde 0     17 24 0   0   41
27 79 Arie van Til Harkema 0 0 40     0   0   40
28 11 Kay Klimas Duitsland 0       34 0   0   34
29 8 Feike Velting Aduard 0       33 0   0   33
30 28 Erwin Boezerooy Scherpenzeel 0     33   0   0   33
31 24 Wiebe Bakker Lippenhuizen 0 33 0     0   0   33
32 77 Martijn Moes Aduard 30 0 0     0   0   30
33 53 Marco Nijmeijer Oldemarkt 0     29   0   0   29
34 21 Fokke Akkerman Follega 0     27   0   0   27
35 32 Lambert Boersma Niekerk 0       26 0   0   26
36 72 Jerome v/d Wouden Zwagerbosch 0   22     0   0   22
37 11 Jeroen Alles Beerta 20 0       0   0   20
                           
Klasse:  ST1 - ST3                      
                      Schrap   Totaal
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 4 5 6   pnt   pnt.
1 37 Olav den Engelsman De Westereen 30 29 28 30 29 29   28   147
2 19 Evert van Til Harkema 28 30 26 29 27 28   26   142
3 34 Mark v/d Heide Niawier 27 28 25 27 26 27   25   135
4 55 Jan Okke Loonstra Surhuisterveen 29 0 29   30 30   0   118
5 21 Karim Boezerooy Scherpenzeel 26 0 0 28 28     0   82
6 11 Kenny Korten Pesse 0 27 24 23       0   74
7 39 Benno Kies Smilde 24 26 23 0       0   73
8 85 Geert-Jan Ruiter Bantega 23 0 0 26       0   49
9 71 Anne Bos Harkema 0   30         0   30
10 99 Hans Veenstra Twijzelerheide 0   27         0   27
11 9 Ferry de Lange Marijenkampen 0     25       0   25
12 17 Gertjan Potze Zuidbroek 25 0           0   25
13 2 Jurgen Klein Klazienaveen 0     24       0   24
14 10 Jesse v/d Zee Gorredijk 22 0           0   22
                           
                         
  1 Vledderveen 23-04-2017                    
  2 Westeremden 13-05-2017                    
  3 Noardburgum 28-05-2017                    
  4 Basse 18-06-2017                    
  5 Lutjesgast 08-07-2017                    
  6 Joure 22-07-2017