GRASBAANRACES

Aankomende evenementen

Evenementen

« mei 2017 »
zomadiwodovrza
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031

Volg ons op

Wie is online

Er zijn momenteel 0 gebruikers en 1 gast online.
Klasse:  50cc              
              Schrap   Totaal
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 pnt   pnt
1 46 Jason Kroeze Groningen 20 20   20   20
2 25 Siem Sverre Jorritsma Gorredijk 17 19   17   19
3 72 Jafaro Hazeveld Assen 19 0   0   19
4 81 Rienk Bakker Minnertsga 18 18   18   18
5 33 Jarno Raoel Bosma Langezwaag 11 17   11   17
6 5 Sanne Meijerink De Krim 14 16   14   16
7 16 Quinten Kin Staphorst 16 0   0   16
8 22 Kaylee Schoo Sneek 15 15   15   15
9 6 Roan v/d Lende Scherpenzeel 12 14   12   14
10 19 Rafaël de Weerd Geesbrug 0 13   0   13
11 9 Gabryëla Horenga Marum 13 0   0   13
12 7 Reinoud Beverwijk Zwagerbosch 0 12   0   12
                   
Klasse:  65cc               
              Schrap   Totaal
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 pnt   pnt
1 5 Jelmar Naessens Tytsjerk 30 30   30   30
2 14 Jelle de Haan Donkerbroek 29 29   29   29
3 84 Bern Monkel Oudehorne 28 28   28   28
4 77 Sem de Roode Menaam 26 27   26   27
5 95 Niek Meijerink De Krim 27 26   26   27
6 8 Hidde Bakker Minnertsga 22 25   22   25
7 4 Ronan Pera Opende 25 0   0   25
8 66 Rens Spanjer Bitgummole 14 24   14   24
9 42 Nick Versluis Noordwolde 24 0   0   24
10 17 Amanda v/d Ploeg Berltsum 19 23   19   23
11 22 Aron de Haan Harkema 23 0   0   23
12 34 Jelrik de Boer Engwierum 16 22   16   22
13 7 Sven Jongbloed Fredriksoord 15 21   15   21
14 46 Ywan Groeneveld IJlst 21 16   16   21
15 72 Jafaro Hazeveld Assen 18 20   18   20
16 24 Jelte Zandberg Drogeham 20 0   0   20
17 11 Danique Schoo Sneek 13 19   13   19
18 27 Valerio Zwartkruis Noordwolde 17 18   17   18
19 10 Jarno Slot Noordwolde 12 17   12   17
20 18 Daniëlle Dijkstra De Westereen 0 15   0   15
21 9 Rafaël de Weerd Geesbrug 11 0   0   11
                   
Klasse:  85cc              
              Schrap   Totaal
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 pnt   pnt.
1 11 Dennis v/d Ploeg Berlikum 30 30   30   30
2 22 Fardau de Ree Tjerkgaast 28 29   28   29
3 45 Pieter Tolsma Tzum 29 25   25   29
4 72 Dave Hoogerhuis Nij Altoenae 24 28   24   28
5 7 Pascal Jongbloed Frederiksoord 25 27   25   27
6 24 Gert Homans Wouterswoude 27 24   24   27
7 18 Jessica Dijkstra De Westereen 0 26   0   26
8 74 Ward Monkel Oudehorne 26 0   0   26
9 25 Melanie Leerling Noordwolde 23 23   23   23
10 16 Fabian Dootjes Bakkeveen 0 22   0   22
11 46 Quinten Holt Roden 22 18   18   22
12 77 Martijn Wardenier Marijenkampen 0 21   0   21
13 5 Tommy Dijkstra Kollum 21 0   0   21
14 17 Willem Bekkema Rijs 0 20   0   20
15 34 Wendy Oldenzeel Peize 20 17   17   20
16 42 Nick Versluis Noordwolde 0 19   0   19
17 20 Stijn van Hulsen Zeerijp 0 16   0   16
                   
Klasse:  Bromfiets              
              Schrap   Totaal
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 pnt   pnt.
1 6 Klaas Kin Staphorst 18 20   18   20
2 74 Robert Veenstra Wijnjewoude 20 19   19   20
3 30 Brian de Graaf Kollumerzwaag 19 0   0   19
4 9 Kay Boon Noordwolde 17 18   17   18
5 7 Roberto Slot Noordwolde 13 17   13   17
6 94 Jirina de Vries Langezwaag 11 16   11   16
7 15 Lambert Veltman Oldemarkt 16 15   15   16
8 13 Marco de Lang De Westereen 15 0   0   15
9 66 Wiebren de Vries Langezwaag 14 14   14   14
10 4 Pascal Wouters Heerenveen 10 13   10   13
                   
Klasse:  125 jeugd              
              Schrap   Totaal
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 pnt   pnt.
1 48 Johan Kuiken Dongjum 29 30   29   30
2 2 Mike Klein Klazienaveen 30 20   20   30
3 66 Dylan Ottens Hoogkerk 23 29   23   29
4 54 Joran Marra Opeinde 27 28   27   28
5 17 Jesse Jan Stelwagen Eestrum 28 26   26   28
6 3 Jarno Terpstra Wergea 26 27   26   27
7 27 Dennis Strikwerda Exmorra 22 25   22   25
8 96 Tonny Blok Noordwolde 25 0   0   25
9 19 Leon Meijerink De Krim 20 24   20   24
10 22 Jacco de Jong Langezwaag 24 0   0   24
11 99 Tommy Kruis Steenwijk 18 23   18   23
12 14 Jornie de Boer Engwierum 13 22   13   22
13 24 Thomas de Boer Engwierum 16 21   16   21
14 38 Jacob Auke Hoekstra Driezum 21 16   16   21
15 46 Wessel de Jong Wier 10 19   10   19
16 7 Stefan Bakker Langelille 19 18   18   19
17 74 Lieuwe Baarda Wier 0 17   0   17
18 75 Jesper Hofstra Oudehorne 17 0   0   17
19 6 Gerard van Lingen Twijzelerheide 15 0   0   15
20 21 Robin Koornstra Makkum 14 0   0   14
21 34 Bjorn Ringnalda Dokkum 12 0   0   12
22 12 Bram Zandberg Drogeham 11 0   0   11
23 70 Jeroen v/d Brug St. Nicolaasga 9 0   0   9
                   
Klasse:  Dames              
              Schrap   Totaal
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 pnt   pnt.
1 58 Rosalyn de Vries Oosternijkerk 0 30   0   30
2 7 Nina Ferwerda de Blesse 30 29   29   30
3 5 Kyra Wassenaar Opende 29 27   27   29
4 44 Melanie v/d Voort-Cloo Wolvega 28 28   28   28
5 14 Deborah de Jong Winschoten 27 0   0   27
6 35 Astrid de Jong Moddergat 20 26   20   26
7 16 Geke Elzinga Harkema 26 0   0   26
8 69 Celine Vorenholt Roden 23 25   23   25
9 22 Celine Lubben Klazienaveen 25 0   0   25
10 26 Romy Hamminga Anloo 24 0   0   24
11 21 Kim Ensing Spanga 22 0   0   22
12 34 Dorina de Vries Oosternijkerk 21 0   0   21
13 20 Nikita Postma St. Annaparochie 19 0   0   19
                   
Klasse:  Veteranen              
              Schrap   Totaal
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 pnt   pnt.
1 45 Durk Bloem De Westereen 19 20   19   20
2 69 Brugt Vorenholt Roden 20 19   19   20
3 62 Reinder van Dellen Anjum 13 18   13   18
4 80 Roel de Vries Roden 18 14   14   18
5 24 Andries de Vries St.Annaparochie 0 17   0   17
6 15 Willem Mellens Zuidlaren 17 0   0   17
7 1 Wico Rooske Peize 16 16   16   16
8 34 Richard Oldenzeel Peize 12 15   12   15
9 12 Eddie v/d Veen Oude Pekela 15 0   0   15
10 44 Hendrik Boltjes Dokkum 14 13   13   14
11 11 Jille Pultrum Harkema 11 0   0   11
                   
Klasse:  ST2              
              Schrap   Totaal
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 pnt   pnt.
1 14 Michel Bakker Langelille 53 60   53   60
2 82 Mark Helmhout De Westereen 60 0   0   60
3 22 Jan Fokker Nes 0 59   0   59
4 51 Jamie Elsinga Wolvega 59 55   55   59
5 6 Marten Dragtsma Wolvega 52 58   52   58
6 84 Rick Siebren Douma Opende 58 0   0   58
7 2 Marcel Vlig Lemmer 49 57   49   57
8 77 Jordy Hoogland Wolvega 57 52   52   57
9 4 Rick Grasdijk Froombosch 54 56   54   56
10 50 Niels Broekema Hoogkerk 56 0   0   56
11 7 Anne Bos Harkema 55 0   0   55
12 72 Robin de Haan Tzummarum 50 54   50   54
13 31 Marcel ter Braake Nijeveen 44 53   44   53
14 48 Johan Kuiken Dongjum 42 51   42   51
15 96 Tonny Blok Noordwolde 51 0   0   51
16 52 Willem Henstra Kootstertille 39 50   39   50
17 35 Roelof Postma Kollumerzwaag 38 49   38   49
18 36 Gerbrand Visser Makkum 34 48   34   48
19 46 Lazar de Vries Opende 48 0   0   48
20 9 Kevin Kramer Sondel 29 47   29   47
21 86 Arnold ten Hoeve Heerenveen 47 0   0   47
22 99 Eelke Jan de Vries Ureterp 33 46   33   46
23 16 Gert v/d Heide Harkema 46 0   0   46
24 56 Thijs Schaap Makkum 32 45   32   45
25 83 Patrick Leugs Dedemsvaart 45 0   0   45
26 15 Willem Kingma Rijperkerk 27 44   27   44
27 94 Rowan Swama Sappemeer 30 43   30   43
28 34 Kevin Korte Winschoten 43 0   0   43
29 40 Wesley Sijtsma Dokkum 41 42   41   42
30 59 Mirko Gardenier Hantumhuizen 40 0   0   40
31 90 Joyce v/d Kant Dokkum 37 0   0   37
32 11 Marco Nijenhuis Musselkanaal 36 0   0   36
33 81 Rowdy Stevens Geesbrug 35 0   0   35
34 65 Dennis Ten Hoeve Heerenveen 31 0   0   31
35 58 Rosalyn de Vries Oosternijkerk 28 0   0   28
                   
Klasse:  VT klasse              
              Schrap   Totaal
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 pnt   pnt.
1 14 Harm Jan Mellies Musselkanaal 40 40   40   40
2 55 Chris Werkman Kommerzijl 37 39   37   39
3 69 Lieuwe Jagersma Opeinde 39 37   37   39
4 19 Daniël Veldhuizen Noordwolde 36 38   36   38
5 26 Elmar Talsma Sondel 38 36   36   38
6 10 Thies Henstra Oudwoude 34 35   34   35
7 20 Gerrit v/d Horn Raard  35 0   0   35
8 15 Kevin v/d Heide Niawier 25 34   25   34
9 24 Wiebe Bakker Lippenhuizen 0 33   0   33
10 66 Jan Cloo Wolvega 33 30   30   33
11 94 Joris Guikema Groningen 29 32   29   32
12 9 Damian Vos Nieuw-Dordrecht 32 0   0   32
13 95 Nick van Ens Kuinre 27 31   27   31
14 12 Danny Cahais Dokkum 31 0   0   31
15 77 Martijn Moes Aduard 30 0   0   30
16 70 Django Otten Kuinre 28 29   28   29
17 87 Sjors Veen Noordhorn 21 28   21   28
18 92 Hille Postma Oostwold 23 27   23   27
19 17 Kenrick van 't Hul Kuinre 26 0   0   26
20 57 Jordy Kempenaar Driezum 24 0   0   24
21 43 Paul v/d Velde Leek 22 0   0   22
22 11 Jeroen Alles Beerta 20 0   0   20
                   
Klasse:  ST1 - ST3              
              Schrap   Totaal
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 pnt   pnt.
1 19 Evert van Til Harkema 28 30   28   30
2 37 Olav den Engelsman De Westereen 30 29   29   30
3 34 Mark v/d Heide Niawier 27 28   27   28
4 11 Kenny Korten Pesse 0 27   0   27
5 39 Benno Kies Smilde 24 26   24   26
6 55 Jan Okke Loonstra Surhuisterveen 29 0   0   29
7 21 Karim Boezerooy Scherpenzeel 26 0   0   26
8 17 Gertjan Potze Zuidbroek 25 0   0   25
9 85 Geert-Jan Ruiter Bantega 23 0   0   23
10 10 Jesse v/d Zee Gorredijk 22 0   0   22
                   
                   
                 
  1 Vledderveen 23-04-2017            
  2 Westeremden 13-05-2017