GRASBAANRACES

Evenementen

« augustus 2018 »
zomadiwodovrza
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031

Volg ons op

Wie is online

Er zijn momenteel 0 gebruikers en 0 gasten online.
Klasse:  50cc                            
                            Schrap   Totaal
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9   pnt   pnt
1 33 Jarno Raoel Bosma Langezwaag 19 18 19 20 20 17 20 20 20   17   156
2 16 Quinten Kin Staphorst 18 19 18 19 18 20 19 19 19   18   151
3 25 Siem Sverre Jorritsma Gorredijk 20 20 20 16 19 16 17 15 16   15   144
4 6 Roan v/d Lende Scherpenzeel 17 17 0 18 15 19 18 17 18   0   139
5 14 Roan Nauta St. Annaparochie 15 15 16 17 17 18 0 18 17   0   133
6 12 Sven Zuur Yde 12 14 15 14 14 15 15 14 0   0   113
7 9 Gabryëla Horenga Marum 16 16 17 15 16 0 16 16 0   0   112
8 22 Kaylee Schoo Sneek 14 12 14 12 13 13 14 13 15   12   108
9 5 Sanne Meijerink De Krim 13 13 13 13 11 14 13 11 14   11   104
10 2 Vera Silke Jorritsma Gorredijk 10 11 12 11 12 12 12 9 13   9   93
11 7 Levi Slot Noordwolde 9 10 0 0 9 11 0 10 0   0   49
12 29 Sem Bos         0 10 0 11 12 0   0   33
13 3 Sem Oegema Eastermar 11 9 0 0 8 0 0 0 0   0   28
14 17 Qwendoline Griekspoor Elsloo 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0   1
                                 
Klasse:  65cc                             
                            Schrap   Totaal
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9   pnt   pnt
1 5 Jelmar Naessens Tytsjerk 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20   20   160
2 95 Niek Meijerink De Krim 19 18 19 17 18 18 19 19 19   17   149
3 66 Rens Spanjer Bitgummole 14 17 18 18 19 19 18 18 18   14   145
4 72 Jafaro Hazeveld Assen 18 15 17 16 16 16 17 16 0   0   131
5 46 Ywan Groeneveld Folsgare 16 14 16 15 17 17 16 17 0   0   128
6 81 Rienk Bakker Minnertsga 13 11 0 13 15 15 15 14 17   0   113
7 11 Danique Schoo Sneek 15 13 14 0 0 14 13 13 16   0   98
8 12 Imke v/d West Twijzelerheide 10 9 11 11 12 12 11 11 15   9   93
9 10 Britt Boezerooij Emmeloord 0 8 12 12 14 13 14 15 0   0   88
10 19 Rafaël de Weerd Geesbrug 11 6 0 9 11 10 9 10 11   0   77
11 2 Valentino Luider Groningen     0 10 13 11 12 12 13   0   71
12 27 Valerio Zwartkruis Noordwolde 17 12 15 14 0 0 0 0 0   0   58
13 34 Jelrik de Boer Engwierum 12 10 13 0 0 0 0 0 14   0   49
14 33 Jelmer de Boer Menaam   19 0 19 0 0 0 0 0   0   38
15 37 Damien Dupon Twijzel           0 10 0 12   0   22
16 8 Rudmer Koopmans Arum   16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0   16
17 71 Jordy Slot Noordwolde 9 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0   16
                                 
Klasse:  85cc                            
                            Schrap   Totaal
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9   pnt   pnt.
1 1 Dennis v/d Ploeg Berltsum 29 30 30 27 28 28 22 28 30   22   230
2 45 Pieter Tolsma Tzum 27 27 29 29 29 30 24 30 29   24   230
3 5 Jelmar Naessens Tytsjerk 25 28 23 30 30 25 28 29 23   23   218
4 24 Gert Homans Wouterswoude 30 25 28 24 27 27 23 26 18   18   210
5 72 Dave Hoogerhuis Nij Altoenae 24 23 24 23 25 29 26 23 27   23   201
6 84 Bern Monkel Oudehorne 26 22 27 22 21 22 27 25 26   21   197
7 14 Jelle de Haan Donkerbroek 22 24 25 28 24 23 25 0 24   0   195
8 15 Johan Veenstra Ureterp 20 21 26 0 20 26 29 27 25   0   194
9 37 Jesse Lamerus Westhoek 23 12 21 18 18 24 21 22 22   12   169
10 8 Hidde Bakker Minnertsga 28 20 0 20 22 21 19 18 21   0   169
11 74 Ward Monkel Oudehorne   26 0 25 26 0 30 21 28   0   156
12 77 Sem de Roode Menaam 21 16 22 19 17 0 20 17 20   0   152
13 66 Rens Spanjer Bitgummole   0 19 17 15 20 15 20 19   0   125
14 25 Melanie Leerling Noordwolde 17 19 20 0 23 0 0 24 0   0   103
15 46 Quinten Holt Roden 14 11 17 0 11 0 17 19 0   0   89
16 16 Fabian Dootjes Bakkeveen 16 15 18 21 19 0 0 0 0   0   89
17 4 Ronan Pera Opende 18 18 0 0 13 19 18 0 0   0   86
18 42 Nick Versluis Noordwolde  19 14 0 0 16 16 0 0 0   0   65
19 10 Jarno Slot Noordwolde 13 9 0 0 10 17 0 15 0   0   64
20 27 Valerio Zwartkruis Noordwolde       0 12 18 16 16 0   0   62
21 33 Rik Jan de Boer Menaam   29 0 26 0 0 0 0 0   0   55
22 28 Jelte Zandberg Drogeham 15 17 15 0 0 0 0 0 0   0   47
23 22 Aron de Haan Harkema   13 16 0 14 0 0 0 0   0   43
24 34 Wendy Oldenzeel Peize  12 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0   22
                                 
Klasse:  Bromfiets                            
                            Schrap   Totaal
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9   pnt   pnt.
1 74 Robert Veenstra Wijnjewoude 20 20 19 20 20 19 20 20 19   19   158
2 66 Wiebren de Vries Langezwaag 18 17 20 0 19 20 18 19 20   0   151
3 6 Klaas Kin Staphorst 19 19 18 18 18 18 19 17 18   17   147
4 15 Lambert Veltman Oldemarkt 17 16 17 17 17 17 17 16 0   0   134
5 94 Jirina de vries Langezwaag 14 13 15 15 16 15 16 15 16   13   122
6 14 Jelle de Haan Donkerbroek 16 15 16 16 0 16 15 0 17   0   111
7 4 Pascal Wouters Oudeschoot 15 14 0 0 15 0 0 0 0   0   44
8 11 Sander Tameris Scherpenzeel   0 0 0 0 14 14 14 0   0   42
9 30 Brian de Graaf Kollumerzwaag   18 0 0 0 0 0 18 0   0   36
10 22 Egbert Schaap Jubbega       0 1 0 0 0 0   0   1
                                 
Klasse:  125 jeugd                            
                            Schrap   Totaal
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9   pnt   pnt.
1 2 Mike Klein Klazienaveen 30 27 29 24 26 24 30 28 29   24   223
2 66 Dylan Ottens Hoogkerk 28 29 23 27 28 26 24 30 30   23   222
3 99 Tommy Kruis Steenwijk 26 26 26 30 27 28 23 23 0   0   209
4 46 Wessel de Jong Wier 25 25 25 26 25 23 29 25 28   23   208
5 74 Lieuwe Baarda Wier 24 24 24 23 24 27 28 22 27   22   201
6 17 Jesse Jan Stelwagen Jistrum 29 30 27 25 30 30 0 0 26   0   197
7 7 Stefan Bakker Langelille 23 23 20 0 22 25 27 24 25   0   189
8 19 Leon Meijerink De Krim 22 19 19 22 18 22 26 21 24   18   175
9 61 Willem Bekkema Rijs 18 20 0 21 20 0 25 26 0   0   130
10 36 Nick v/d Heide Niawier 16 17 18 20 19 21 0 0 0   0   111
11 77 Martijn Wardenier Marijenkampen 17 21 0 0 23 0 0 27 0   0   88
12 54 Joran Marra Opeinde 27 0 28 29 0 0 0 0 0   0   84
13 12 Bram Zandberg Drogeham 20 22 21 0 0 0 0 0 0   0   63
14 29 Bonne v/d Kooi Noordbergum         0 29 0 29 0   0   58
15 23 Koen van Schoot Wolvega     0 28 21 0 0 0 0   0   49
16 24 Thomas de Boer Engwierum   0 22 0 0 0 0 0 23   0   45
17 69 Robin Koornstra Makkum 19 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0   37
18 3 Jarno Terpstra Wergea   0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0   0   30
19 22 Jacco de Jong Langezwaag   28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0   28
20 14 Jessica Dijkstra De Westereen 21   0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0   21
                                 
Klasse:  Dames                            
                            Schrap   Totaal
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9   pnt   pnt.
1 33 Fardau de Ree Tjerkgaast 28 30 29 30 30 30 30 30 30   28   239
2 52 Jessie Veenstra Lippenhuizen 29 28 30 29 25 29 29 29 29   25   232
3 14 Jessica Dijkstra De Westereen 24 26 0 28 24 28 28 27 28   0   213
4 26 Romy Hamminga Anloo 22 25 26 27 0 25 26 25 25   0   201
5 85 Kaylee Dijkstra Zwagerbosch 18 21 22 0 21 19 24 23 23   0   171
6 35 Astrid de Jong Moddergat 19 20 24 23 20 22 21 20 21   19   171
7 69 Celine Vorenholt Roden  17 0 23 22 19 21 23 19 0   0   144
8 15 Silke Liemburg Oosternijkerk 16 22 0 0 22 23 27 0 27   0   137
9 45 Ineke Renkema Ureterp 26 0 28 26 27 0 0 26 0   0   133
10 98 Evelien Koopmans De Hoeve 21   0 25 23 26 0 24 0   0   119
11 84 Chayenne Hoogerhuis Nij Altoenae     0 21 18 20 20 17 20   0   116
12 20 Nikita Postma St. Annaparochie 20 0 25 24   0 0 22 24   0   115
13 16 Geke Elzinga Harkema 23 24 0 0   24 25 0 0   0   96
14 7 Nina Ferwerda De Blesse   29 0 0 29 0 0 28 0   0   86
15 94 Anderea de Vries De Westereen 27 27 0 0 26 0 0 0 0   0   80
16 19 Manouk Boer Noordwolde 25 23 0 0   27 0 0 0   0   75
17 37 Sjoukje v/d Veen Kollumerzwaag           0 22 21 22   0   65
18 99 Mariëlle Kuiper Oosternijkerk       0 28 0 0 0 26   0   54
19 81 Sylvana Postma Balk 30   0 0   0 0 0 0   0   30
20 4 Deborah de Jong Winschoten   0 27 0   0 0 0 0   0   27
21 31 Michelle Dijkman Kuinre             0 18 0   0   18
22 21 Kim Ensing Spanga     0 0   0 0 0 0   0   0
23 38 Lyonne v/d Veen Surhuisterveen     0 0   0 0 0 0   0   0
24 44 Melanie v/d Voort-Cloo Wolvega     0 0   0 0 0 0   0   0
                                 
Klasse:  Veteranen                            
                            Schrap   Totaal
Plts rijnr naam   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9   pnt   pnt.
1 45 Durk Bloem De Westereen 20 19 20 19 20 20 20 20 20   19   159
2 24 Andries de Vries St. Annaparochie 17 17 15 18 15 0 18 18 19   0   137
3 15 Willem Mellens Zuidlaren 18 18 19 15 16 19 0 14 17   0   136
4 69 Brugt Vorenholt Roden  19 20 0 20 19 18 19 19 0   0   134
5 62 Reinder van Dellen Anjum 14 15 16 17 17 16 15 16 18   14   130
6 12 Eddie v/d Veen Oude Pekela 12 0 17 16 14 17 0 15 15   0   106
7 55 Marco de Lang De Westereen 15 14 0 14 12 15 16 13 0   0   99
8 44 Hendrik Boltjes Dokkum 16 16 18 0 18 0 0 0 0   0   68
9 27 Andre Pera Opende 9 13 0 0 10 14 14 0 0   0   60
10 28 Haye Dijkstra IJlst 13 10 0 0 13 0 0 17 0   0   53
11 34 Richard Oldenzeel Peize  11 12 14 0 0 0 0 0 0   0   37
12 33 Wico Rooske Peize  0   0 0 0 0 17 0 16   0   33
13 4 Fred Dijkstra Zwagerbosch 0   0 13 11 0 0 0 0   0   24
14 36 Foppe Rinkema Twello 10 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0   21
                                 
Klasse:  ST250                            
                            Schrap   Totaal
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9   pnt   pnt.
1 72 Robin de Haan Tzummarum 52 59 55 60 58 60 60 55 0   0   459
2 2 Marcel Vlig Lemmer 56 54 57 57 55 55 56 60 58   54   454
3 32 Bart Borg Paasloo 58 50 54 52 57 58 57 59 59   50   454
4 31 Marcel ter Braake Nijeveen 59 44 52 56 50 0 58 56 54   0   429
5 20 Bas Homans Wouterswoude 60 58 59 51 60 54 59 58 x   51   408
6 99 Eelke Jan de Vries Ureterp 44 48 51 47 46 50 54 52 55   44   403
7 4 Rick Grasdijk Froombosch 57 57 56 50 49 48 0 0 56   0   373
8 48 Johan Kuiken Dongjum 55 56 0 58   57 0 57 60   0   343
9 88 Sven Venema Sappemeer 41 41 41 42 42 42 51 40 0   0   340
10 3 Jeffrey Kramer Sondel 40 33 42 41 30 36 48 43 43   30   326
11 17 Jesse Jan Stelwagen Jistrum 48 40 47 44 43 47 0 0 53   0   322
12 9 Kevin Kramer Sondel 39 34 35 0 31 34 46 46 49   0   314
13 34 Mark v/d Heide Niawier 50 51 53 46 56 51 0 0 0   0   307
14 36 Gerbrand Visser Makkum 34 31 39 40 28 35 45 37 42   28   303
15 27 Dennis Strikwerda Exmorra 45 42 48 0 44 45 0 49 0   0   273
16 37 Bjorn Ringnalda Dokkum 46 43 46 0 35 46 0 0 52   0   268
17 76 Gerard Faber Anjum 28 35 38 0   44 52 0 51   0   248
18 35 Roelof Postma Kollumerzwaag 43   0 39 32 40 0 44 46   0   244
19 54 Jornie de Boer Engwierum 38 38 0 0 40 33 47 0 47   0   243
20 40 Wesley Sijtsma Dokkum 0 37 40 36 39 38 0 0 48   0   238
21 75 Richard IJbema Harkema 51 52 0 0   59 53 0 0   0   215
22 81 Rowdy Stevens Geesbrug   32 0 43   41 50 48 0   0   214
23 13 Richard Tuintjer Zuidlaren 33 30 36 37 38 0 0 39 0   0   213
24 22 Jan Fokker Nes (D)   0 50 55   49 0 0 57   0   211
25 16 Gert v/d Heide Harkema  49 49 0 0 51 0 55 0 0   0   204
26 91 Joris Guikema Groningen     0 38 41 37 0 47 39   0   202
27 52 Willem Henstra Kootstertille 54 46 0 0 48 52 0 0 0   0   200
28 7 Anne Bos Harkema 0 60 60 0 59 0 0 0 0   0   179
29 83 Patrick Leugs Dedemsvaart 53 45 0 0 47 0 0 0 0   0   145
30 25 Mike Klein Klazienaveen           0 49 45 45   0   139
31 29 Marco Dijkstra Sneek 35 26 0 0 34 0 0 42 0   0   137
32 85 Lars Pepping Abcoude 27 28 0 35   0 0 0 41   0   131
33 94 Joran Marra Opeinde 42 0 44 45   0 0 0 0   0   131
34 11 Marco Nijenhuis Musselkanaal   39 45 0   43 0 0 0   0   127
35 5 Jessie Veenstra Lippenhuizen           0 43 38 44   0   125
36 59 Mirko Gardenier Hantumhuizen     0 0 36 39 0 0 50   0   125
37 15 Willem Kingma Rijperkerk     0 0 26 0 44 0 40   0   110
38 21 Rowan Swama Sappemeer 36 36 37 0   0 0 0 0   0   109
39 38 Benny v/d Kooi Noardburgum     0 54   53 0 0 0   0   107
40 6 Richard Dol Oldeholtpade       0 52 0 0 54 0   0   106
41 23 Ruben Guikema De Wijk     0 59 45 0 0 0 0   0   104
42 62 Jappie Renkema Ureterp 30 0 34 0 37 0 0 0 0   0   101
43 93 Jesse v/d Zee Rijs 47   0 0 54 0 0 0 0   0   101
44 96 Tonny Blok Noordwolde   47 0 0 53 0 0 0 0   0   100
45 10 Gerard Bijlsma Drogeham   0 49 48   0 0 0 0   0   97
46 56 Thijs Schaap Makkum 32 29 33 0   0 0 0 0   0   94
47 28 Ben v/d Laan Munnekeburen 29   0 0   0 0 36 0   0   65
48 73 Jerome v/d Wouden Zwagerbosch       0 27 32 0 0 0   0   59
49 44 Maurik Sijtsma Dokkum 31 27 0 0   0 0 0 0   0   58
50 71 Mark Beishuizen Stadskanaal   0 58 0   0 0 0 0   0   58
51 46 Lazar de Vries Opende     0 0   56 0 0 0   0   56
52 8 Jeffrey Oppersma Jubbega   55 0 0   0 0 0 0   0   55
53 1 Rindert Boonstra Rijperkerk             0 53 0   0   53
54 51 Jelmer de Ree Tjerkgaast   53 0 0   0 0 0 0   0   53
55 90 Niels Broekema Hoogkerk  (Gr)      0 53   0 0 0 0   0   53
56 33 Ron Zandbergen Steenwijkerwold             0 51 0   0   51
57 26 Arjan de Jong Steggerda             0 50 0   0   50
58 24 Ronald ter Braake Nijeveen     0 49   0 0 0 0   0   49
59 14 Kevin Korte Winschoten   0 43 0   0 0 0 0   0   43
60 41 Rick Wagt Willemsoord             0 41 0   0   41
61 98 Richard Nammensma Menaam 37   0 0   0 0 0 0   0   37
62 12 Douwe Haverdil Steenwijk             0 35 0   0   35
63 66 Patrick Miedema Peins     0 0 33 0 0 0 0   0   33
64 57 Jordy Kempenaar Driezum       0 29 0 0 0 0   0   29
65 82 Lorenzo Punter Wolvega     0 0   0 0 0 0   0   0
66 30 Dave Bos Oudehorne     0 0   0 0 0 0   0   0
67 55 Jan Okke Loonstra Surhuisterveen     0 0   0 0 0 0   0   0
68 87 Olav den Engelsman de Westereen     0 0   0 0 0 0   0   0
                                 
Klasse:  VT klasse                            
                            Schrap   Totaal
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9   pnt   pnt.
1 10 Thies Henstra Kollumerzwaag 28 29 30 23 28 25 29 29 30   23   228
2 12 Danny Cahais Dokkum 24 26 24 25 27 20 24 21 29   20   200
3 15 Kevin v/d Heide Niawier 23 21 23 24 22 24 25 0 28   0   190
4 9 Damian Vos Nieuw-Dordrecht 22 18 20 26 0 22 28 23 0   0   159
5 24 Wiebe Bakker Lippenhuizen 25 23 26 0   27 27 27 0   0   155
6 61 Stefan v/d Velde Boijl 0 17 28 28 21 30 0 30 0   0   154
7 86 Harm Kroes Aldeboarn 0 22 22 0 30 0 30 22 27   0   153
8 71 Dave Riemersma St. Annaparochie 19 25 0 22 24 0 23 24 0   0   137
9 55 Chris Werkman Kommerzijl 29 24 29 30 0 23 0 0 0   0   135
10 69 Lieuwe Jagersma Opeinde 21 0 25 27   21 26 0 0   0   120
11 99 Dirk Tjitse Rijpkema Woudsend 27 28 18 21 19 0 0 0 0   0   113
12 4 Bert Franssens Saaksum 0 27 27 29 0 29 0 0 0   0   112
13 29 Mark Stoelwinder Jonkersland 0 16 19 20   16 22 17 0   0   110
14 19 Daniël Veldhuizen Noordwolde 30 30 0 0   26 0 0 0   0   86
15 2 Bram Visser De Falom 20   0 0 18 18 0 26 0   0   82
16 21 Erwin Boezerooy Scherpenzeel 26   0 0 23 0 0 28 0   0   77
17 42 Ronnie v/d Voort Wolvega 18 19 0 0 15 17 0 0 0   0   69
18 85 Gerco Cloo Kuinre 17   0 0 26 0 0 20 0   0   63
19 28 Feike Velting Aduard   0 21 0   28 0 0 0   0   49
20 81 Kevin de Jong Drachten       0 17 19 0 0 0   0   36
21 94 Kay Boon Noordwolde       0 29 0 0 0 0   0   29
22 66 Jan Cloo Wolvega     0 0   0 0 25 0   0   25
23 16 Roy Schaap Wolvega       0 25 0 0 0 0   0   25
24 74 Robert Veenstra Wijnjewoude   20 0 0   0 0 0 0   0   20
25 90 Kevin Haisma Menaam       0 20 0 0 0 0   0   20
26 31 Mike Dijkman Kuinre             0 19 0   0   19
27 70 Django Otten Kuinre     0 0   0 0 18 0   0   18
28 49 Tjeerd Postma Drogeham       0 16 0 0 0 0   0   16
29 20 Gerrit v/d Horn Raard   15 0 0   0 0 0 0   0   15
30 64 Willem Huizinga Midwolde         0 15 0 0 0   0   15
31 77 Steven van Zanten Wolvega       0 14 0 0 0 0   0   14
                                 
Klasse:  ST Open                            
                            Schrap   Totaal
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9   pnt   pnt.
1 37 Olav den Engelsman de Westereen 19 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 19   19   159
2 14 Harm Jan Mellies Musselkanaal 16 19 16 12 18 17 19 19 16   12   140
3 6 Marten Dragtsma Wolvega 17 14 17 15 15 19 17 13 17   13   131
4 26 Elmar Talsma Sondel 15 15 0 16 16 16 18 0 0   0   96
5 21 Karim Boezerooy Scherpenzeel 18 18 18 14 0 0 0 16 0   0   84
6 30 Klaas v/d Wal Assen   16 0 17   15 0 0 0   0   48
7 42 Wilco Elzinga Opende         0 18 0 12 14   0   44
8 81 Ruben de Jong Balk 20   0 0 19 0 0 0 0   0   39
9 96 Tonny Blok Noordwolde   17 0 0   0 0 17 0   0   34
10 90 Mark Dijkstra Oosterbierum       0 17 0 0 0 15   0   32
11 1 Stef Hamstra Surhuisterveen               0 20   0   20
12 23 Wilson Cuperus Hantum               0 18   0   18
13 61 Oege de Haan Oldemarkt             0 18 0   0   18
14 57 Johan Wissema Gorredijk     0 18   0 0 0 0   0   18
15 16 Oege de Jong Steggerda             0 15 0   0   15
16 18 Aron Schokker Steggerda             0 14 0   0   14
                                 
                                 
  a.1 Vledderveen 25-03-2018 AFGELAST                          
  1 Hemelum  22-4-2018                          
  2 Joure  28-4-2018                          
  3 Vledderveen  5-5-2018                          
  4 Westeremden 10-5-2018                          
  5 Noardburgum 17-6-2018                          
  6 Lutjegast 7-7-2018                          
  7 Jubbega 21-7-2018                          
  8 Basse 22-7-2018                          
  9 Anjum 28-7-2018