GRASBAANRACES

Evenementen

« juli 2018 »
zomadiwodovrza
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Volg ons op

Wie is online

Er zijn momenteel 0 gebruikers en 2 gasten online.
Klasse:  50cc                      
                      Schrap   Totaal
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 4 5 6   pnt   pnt
1 33 Jarno Raoel Bosma Langezwaag 19 18 19 20 20 19   18   97
2 25 Siem Sverre Jorritsma Gorredijk 20 20 20 16 19 17   16   96
3 16 Quinten Kin Staphorst 18 19 18 19 18 20   18   94
4 6 Roan v/d Lende Scherpenzeel 17 17 0 18 15 18   0   85
5 14 Roan Nauta St. Annaparochie 15 15 16 17 17 16   15   81
6 9 Gabryëla Horenga Marum 16 16 17 15 16 14   14   80
7 12 Sven Zuur Yde 12 14 15 14 14 15   12   72
8 5 Sanne Meijerink De Krim 13 13 13 13 11 13   11   65
9 22 Kaylee Schoo Sneek 14 12 14 12 13 12   12   65
10 2 Vera Silke Jorritsma Gorredijk 10 11 12 11 12 11   10   57
11 7 Levi Slot Noordwolde 9 10 0 0 9 10   0   38
12 3 Sem Oegema Eastermar 11 9 0 0 8 0   0   28
13 29 Sem Bos         0 10 0   0   10
14 17 Qwendoline Griekspoor Elsloo 1 0 0 0 0 0   0   1
                           
Klasse:  65cc                       
                      Schrap   Totaal
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 4 5 6   pnt   pnt
1 5 Jelmar Naessens Tytsjerk 20 20 20 20 20 20   20   100
2 95 Niek Meijerink De Krim 19 18 19 17 18 18   17   92
3 66 Rens Spanjer Bitgummole 14 17 18 18 19 19   14   91
4 72 Jafaro Hazeveld Assen 18 15 17 16 16 16   15   83
5 46 Ywan Groeneveld Folsgare 16 14 16 15 17 17   14   81
6 81 Rienk Bakker Minnertsga 13 11 0 13 15 15   0   67
7 10 Britt Boezerooij Emmeloord 0 8 12 12 14 13   0   59
8 27 Valerio Zwartkruis Noordwolde 17 12 15 14 0 0   0   58
9 11 Danique Schoo Sneek 15 13 14 0 0 14   0   56
10 12 Imke v/d West Twijzelerheide 10 9 11 11 12 12   9   56
11 19 Rafaël de Weerd Geesbrug 11 6 0 9 11 10   0   47
12 33 Jelmer de Boer Menaam   19 0 19 0 0   0   38
13 34 Jelrik de Boer Engwierum 12 10 13 0 0 0   0   35
14 2 Valentino Luider Groningen     0 10 13 11   0   34
15 8 Rudmer Koopmans Arum   16 0 0 0 0   0   16
16 71 Jordy Slot Noordwolde 9 7 0 0 0 0   0   16
                           
Klasse:  85cc                      
                      Schrap   Totaal
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 4 5 6   pnt   pnt.
1 1 Dennis v/d Ploeg Berltsum 29 30 30 27 28 28   27   145
2 45 Pieter Tolsma Tzum 27 27 29 29 29 30   27   144
3 5 Jelmar Naessens Tytsjerk 25 28 23 30 30 25   23   138
4 24 Gert Homans Wouterswoude 30 25 28 24 27 27   24   137
5 72 Dave Hoogerhuis Nij Altoenae 24 23 24 23 25 29   23   125
6 14 Jelle de Haan Donkerbroek 22 24 25 28 24 23   22   124
7 84 Bern Monkel Oudehorne 26 22 27 22 21 22   21   119
8 15 Johan Veenstra Ureterp 20 21 26 0 20 26   0   113
9 8 Hidde Bakker Minnertsga 28 20 0 20 22 21   0   111
10 37 Jesse Lamerus Westhoek 23 12 21 18 18 24   12   104
11 77 Sem de Roode Menaam 21 16 22 19 17 0   0   95
12 16 Fabian Dootjes Bakkeveen 16 15 18 21 19 0   0   89
13 25 Melanie Leerling Noordwolde 17 19 20 0 23 0   0   79
14 74 Ward Monkel Oudehorne   26 0 25 26 0   0   77
15 66 Rens Spanjer Bitgummole   0 19 17 15 20   0   71
16 4 Ronan Pera Opende 18 18 0 0 13 19   0   68
17 42 Nick Versluis Noordwolde  19 14 0 0 16 16   0   65
18 33 Rik Jan de Boer Menaam   29 0 26 0 0   0   55
19 46 Quinten Holt Roden 14 11 17 0 11 0   0   53
20 10 Jarno Slot Noordwolde 13 9 0 0 10 17   0   49
21 28 Jelte Zandberg Drogeham 15 17 15 0 0 0   0   47
22 22 Aron de Haan Harkema   13 16 0 14 0   0   43
23 27 Valerio Zwartkruis Noordwolde       0 12 18   0   30
24 34 Wendy Oldenzeel Peize  12 10 0 0 0 0   0   22
                           
Klasse:  Bromfiets                      
                      Schrap   Totaal
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 4 5 6   pnt   pnt.
1 74 Robert Veenstra Wijnjewoude 20 20 19 20 20 19   19   99
2 66 Wiebren de Vries Langezwaag 18 17 20 0 19 20   0   94
3 6 Klaas Kin Staphorst 19 19 18 18 18 18   18   92
4 15 Lambert Veltman Oldemarkt 17 16 17 17 17 17   16   85
5 14 Jelle de Haan Donkerbroek 16 15 16 16 0 16   0   79
6 94 Jirina de vries Langezwaag 14 13 15 15 16 15   13   75
7 4 Pascal Wouters Oudeschoot 15 14 0 0 15 0   0   44
8 30 Brian de Graaf Kollumerzwaag   18 0 0 0 0   0   18
9 11 Sander Tameris Scherpenzeel   0 0 0 0 14   0   14
10 22 Egbert Schaap Jubbega       0 1 0   0   1
                           
Klasse:  125 jeugd                      
                      Schrap   Totaal
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 4 5 6   pnt   pnt.
1 17 Jesse Jan Stelwagen Jistrum 29 30 27 25 30 30   25   146
2 66 Dylan Ottens Hoogkerk 28 29 23 27 28 26   23   138
3 99 Tommy Kruis Steenwijk 26 26 26 30 27 28   26   137
4 2 Mike Klein Klazienaveen 30 27 29 24 26 24   24   136
5 46 Wessel de Jong Wier 25 25 25 26 25 23   23   126
6 74 Lieuwe Baarda Wier 24 24 24 23 24 27   23   123
7 7 Stefan Bakker Langelille 23 23 20 0 22 25   0   113
8 19 Leon Meijerink De Krim 22 19 19 22 18 22   18   104
9 36 Nick v/d Heide Niawier 16 17 18 20 19 21   16   95
10 54 Joran Marra Opeinde 27 0 28 29 0 0   0   84
11 61 Willem Bekkema Rijs 18 20 0 21 20 0   0   79
12 12 Bram Zandberg Drogeham 20 22 21 0 0 0   0   63
13 77 Martijn Wardenier Marijenkampen 17 21 0 0 23 0   0   61
14 23 Koen van Schoot Wolvega     0 28 21 0   0   49
15 69 Robin Koornstra Makkum 19 18 0 0 0 0   0   37
16 3 Jarno Terpstra Wergea   0 30 0 0 0   0   30
17 29 Bonne v/d Kooi Noordbergum         0 29   0   29
18 22 Jacco de Jong Langezwaag   28 0 0 0 0   0   28
19 24 Thomas de Boer Engwierum   0 22 0 0 0   0   22
20 14 Jessica Dijkstra De Westereen 21   0 0 0 0   0   21
                           
Klasse:  Dames                      
                      Schrap   Totaal
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 4 5 6   pnt   pnt.
1 33 Fardau de Ree Tjerkgaast 28 30 29 30 30 30   28   149
2 52 Jessie Veenstra Lippenhuizen 29 28 30 29 25 29   25   145
3 14 Jessica Dijkstra De Westereen 24 26 0 28 24 28   0   130
4 26 Romy Hamminga Anloo 22 25 26 27 0 25   0   125
5 35 Astrid de Jong Moddergat 19 20 24 23 20 22   19   109
6 45 Ineke Renkema Ureterp 26 0 28 26 27 0   0   107
7 69 Celine Vorenholt Roden  17 0 23 22 19 21   0   102
8 85 Kaylee Dijkstra Zwagerbosch 18 21 22 0 21 19   0   101
9 98 Evelien Koopmans De Hoeve 21   0 25 23 26   0   95
10 15 Silke Liemburg Oosternijkerk 16 22 0 0 22 23   0   83
11 94 Anderea de Vries De Westereen 27 27 0 0 26 0   0   80
12 19 Manouk Boer Noordwolde 25 23 0 0   27   0   75
13 16 Geke Elzinga Harkema 23 24 0 0   24   0   71
14 20 Nikita Postma St. Annaparochie 20 0 25 24   0   0   69
15 84 Chayenne Hoogerhuis Nij Altoenae     0 21 18 20   0   59
16 7 Nina Ferwerda De Blesse   29 0 0 29 0   0   58
17 81 Sylvana Postma Balk 30   0 0   0   0   30
18 99 Mariëlle Kuiper Oosternijkerk       0 28 0   0   28
19 4 Deborah de Jong Winschoten   0 27 0   0   0   27
                           
Klasse:  Veteranen                      
                      Schrap   Totaal
Plts rijnr naam   1 2 3 4 5 6   pnt   pnt.
1 45 Durk Bloem De Westereen 20 19 20 19 20 20   19   99
2 69 Brugt Vorenholt Roden  19 20 0 20 19 18   0   96
3 15 Willem Mellens Zuidlaren 18 18 19 15 16 19   15   90
4 24 Andries de Vries St. Annaparochie 17 17 15 18 15 0   0   82
5 62 Reinder van Dellen Anjum 14 15 16 17 17 16   14   81
6 12 Eddie v/d Veen Oude Pekela 12 0 17 16 14 17   0   76
7 55 Marco de Lang De Westereen 15 14 0 14 12 15   0   70
8 44 Hendrik Boltjes Dokkum 16 16 18 0 18 0   0   68
9 27 Andre Pera Opende 9 13 0 0 10 14   0   46
10 34 Richard Oldenzeel Peize  11 12 14 0 0 0   0   37
11 28 Haye Dijkstra IJlst 13 10 0 0 13 0   0   36
12 4 Fred Dijkstra Zwagerbosch 0   0 13 11 0   0   24
13 36 Foppe Rinkema Twello 10 11 0 0 0 0   0   21
                           
Klasse:  ST250                      
                      Schrap   Totaal
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 4 5 6   pnt   pnt.
1 72 Robin de Haan Tzummarum 52 59 55 60 58 60   52   292
2 20 Bas Homans Wouterswoude 60 58 59 51 60 54   51   291
3 2 Marcel Vlig Lemmer 56 54 57 57 55 55   54   280
4 32 Bart Borg Paasloo 58 50 54 52 57 58   50   279
5 4 Rick Grasdijk Froombosch 57 57 56 50 49 48   48   269
6 34 Mark v/d Heide Niawier 50 51 53 46 56 51   46   261
7 31 Marcel ter Braake Nijeveen 59 44 52 56 50 0   0   261
8 99 Eelke Jan de Vries Ureterp 44 48 51 47 46 50   44   242
9 17 Jesse Jan Stelwagen Jistrum 48 40 47 44 43 47   40   229
10 48 Johan Kuiken Dongjum 55 56 0 58   57   0   226
11 27 Dennis Strikwerda Exmorra 45 42 48 0 44 45   0   224
12 37 Bjorn Ringnalda Dokkum 46 43 46 0 35 46   0   216
13 88 Sven Venema Sappemeer 41 41 41 42 42 42   41   208
14 52 Willem Henstra Kootstertille 54 46 0 0 48 52   0   200
15 3 Jeffrey Kramer Sondel 40 33 42 41 30 36   30   192
16 40 Wesley Sijtsma Dokkum 0 37 40 36 39 38   0   190
17 36 Gerbrand Visser Makkum 34 31 39 40 28 35   28   179
18 7 Anne Bos Harkema 0 60 60 0 59 0   0   179
19 13 Richard Tuintjer Zuidlaren 33 30 36 37 38 0   0   174
20 9 Kevin Kramer Sondel 39 34 35 0 31 34   0   173
21 75 Richard IJbema Harkema 51 52 0 0   59   0   162
22 22 Jan Fokker Nes (D)   0 50 55   49   0   154
23 35 Roelof Postma Kollumerzwaag 43   0 39 32 40   0   154
24 54 Jornie de Boer Engwierum 38 38 0 0 40 33   0   149
25 16 Gert v/d Heide Harkema  49 49 0 0 51 0   0   149
26 76 Gerard Faber Anjum 28 35 38 0   44   0   145
27 83 Patrick Leugs Dedemsvaart 53 45 0 0 47 0   0   145
28 94 Joran Marra Opeinde 42 0 44 45   0   0   131
29 11 Marco Nijenhuis Musselkanaal   39 45 0   43   0   127
30 81 Rowdy Stevens Geesbrug   32 0 43   41   0   116
31 91 Joris Guikema Groningen     0 38 41 37   0   116
32 21 Rowan Swama Sappemeer 36 36 37 0   0   0   109
33 33 Benny v/d Kooi Noardburgum     0 54   53   0   107
34 23 Ruben Guikema De Wijk     0 59 45 0   0   104
35 62 Jappie Renkema Ureterp 30 0 34 0 37 0   0   101
36 93 Jesse v/d Zee Rijs 47   0 0 54 0   0   101
37 96 Tonny Blok Noordwolde   47 0 0 53 0   0   100
38 10 Gerard Bijlsma Drogeham   0 49 48   0   0   97
39 29 Marco Dijkstra Sneek 35 26 0 0 34 0   0   95
40 56 Thijs Schaap Makkum 32 29 33 0   0   0   94
41 85 Lars Pepping Abcoude 27 28 0 35   0   0   90
42 59 Mirko Gardenier Hantumhuizen     0 0 36 39   0   75
43 73 Jerome v/d Wouden Zwagerbosch       0 27 32   0   59
44 44 Maurik Sijtsma Dokkum 31 27 0 0   0   0   58
45 71 Mark Beishuizen Stadskanaal   0 58 0   0   0   58
46 46 Lazar de Vries Opende     0 0   56   0   56
47 8 Jeffrey Oppersma Jubbega   55 0 0   0   0   55
48 51 Jelmer de Ree Tjerkgaast   53 0 0   0   0   53
49 90 Niels Broekema Hoogkerk  (Gr)      0 53   0   0   53
50 30 Richard Dol Oldeholtpade       0 52 0   0   52
51 24 Ronald ter Braake Nijeveen     0 49   0   0   49
52 14 Kevin Korte Winschoten   0 43 0   0   0   43
53 98 Richard Nammensma Menaam 37   0 0   0   0   37
54 66 Patrick Miedema Peins     0 0 33 0   0   33
55 28 Ben v/d Laan Munnekeburen 29   0 0   0   0   29
56 57 Jordy Kempenaar Driezum       0 29 0   0   29
57 15 Willem Kingma Rijperkerk     0 0 26 0   0   26
                           
Klasse:  VT klasse                      
                      Schrap   Totaal
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 4 5 6   pnt   pnt.
1 10 Thies Henstra Kollumerzwaag 28 29 30 23 28 25   23   140
2 55 Chris Werkman Kommerzijl 29 24 29 30 0 23   0   135
3 12 Danny Cahais Dokkum 24 26 24 25 27 20   20   126
4 61 Stefan v/d Velde Boijl 0 17 28 28 21 30   0   124
5 15 Kevin v/d Heide Niawier 23 21 23 24 22 24   21   116
6 99 Dirk Tjitse Rijpkema Woudsend 27 28 18 21 19 0   0   113
7 4 Bert Franssens Saaksum 0 27 27 29 0 29   0   112
8 9 Damian Vos Nieuw-Dordrecht 22 18 20 26 0 22   0   108
9 24 Wiebe Bakker Lippenhuizen 25 23 26 0   27   0   101
10 69 Lieuwe Jagersma Opeinde 21 0 25 27   21   0   94
11 71 Dave Riemersma St. Annaparochie 19 25 0 22 24 0   0   90
12 19 Daniël Veldhuizen Noordwolde 30 30 0 0   26   0   86
13 86 Harm Kroes Aldeboarn 0 22 22 0 30 0   0   74
14 29 Mark Stoelwinder Jonkersland 0 16 19 20   16   0   71
15 42 Ronnie v/d Voort Wolvega 18 19 0 0 15 17   0   69
16 2 Bram Visser De Falom 20   0 0 18 18   0   56
17 28 Feike Velting Aduard   0 21 0   28   0   49
18 21 Erwin Boezerooy Scherpenzeel 26   0 0 23 0   0   49
19 85 Gerco Cloo Kuinre 17   0 0 26 0   0   43
20 81 Kevin de Jong Drachten       0 17 19   0   36
21 94 Kay Boon Noordwolde       0 29 0   0   29
22 16 Roy Schaap Wolvega       0 25 0   0   25
23 74 Robert Veenstra Wijnjewoude   20 0 0   0   0   20
24 90 Kevin Haisma Menaam       0 20 0   0   20
25 49 Tjeerd Postma Drogeham       0 16 0   0   16
26 64 Willem Huizinga Midwolde         0 15   0   15
27 20 Gerrit v/d Horn Raard   15 0 0   0   0   15
28 77 Steven van Zanten Wolvega       0 14 0   0   14
                           
Klasse:  ST Open                      
                      Schrap   Totaal
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 4 5 6   pnt   pnt.
1 37 Olav den Engelsman de Westereen 19 20 20 20 20 20   19   100
2 14 Harm Jan Mellies Musselkanaal 16 19 16 12 18 17   12   86
3 6 Marten Dragtsma Wolvega 17 14 17 15 15 19   14   83
4 26 Elmar Talsma Sondel 15 15 0 16 16 16   0   78
5 21 Karim Boezerooy Scherpenzeel 18 18 18 14 0 0   0   68
6 30 Klaas v/d Wal Assen   16 0 17   15   0   48
7 81 Ruben de Jong Balk 20   0 0 19 0   0   39
8 57 Johan Wissema Gorredijk     0 18   0   0   18
9 42 Wilco Elzinga Opende         0 18   0   18
10 90 Mark Dijkstra Oosterbierum       0 17 0   0   17
11 96 Tonny Blok Noordwolde   17 0 0   0   0   17
                           
                           
  a.1 Vledderveen 25-03-2018 AFGELAST                    
  1 Hemelum  22-4-2018                    
  2 Joure  28-4-2018                    
  3 Vledderveen  5-5-2018                    
  4 Westeremden 10-5-2018                    
  5 Noardburgum 17-6-2018                    
  6 Lutjegast 7-7-2018