GRASBAANRACES

Evenementen

« september 2018 »
zomadiwodovrza
1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30

Volg ons op

Wie is online

Er zijn momenteel 0 gebruikers en 1 gast online.

 












    Toppers in de dop                
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats              
        1e 2e 3e tot.      
1 14 Jelle de Haan Donkerbroek 9 9 9 27      
2 4 Ronan Pera Opende 7 8 8 23      
3 122 Kay Baas Harkema 8 6 7 21      
4 66 Rens Spanjer Bitgummole 6 7 6 19      
5 13 Amber Boezerooij Bant 4 5 5 14      
6 95 Niek Meijerink De Krim 5 4 4 13      
7 8 Rudmer Koopmans Arum 3 3 3 9      
                     
    50 CC                
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats              
        1e 2e 3e tot.      
1 33 Rik Jan de Boer Menaam 8 9 9 26      
2 6 Angela Lageman Zuidbroek 9 7 8 24      
3 99 Youri de Jong Steggerda 7 8 7 22      
4 89 Jarno Dijkstra Noardburgum 5 6 6 17      
5 24 Gert Homans Wouterswoude 6 5 5 16      
6 34 Jelmar Naessens Tytsjerk 3 4 4 11      
7 9 Demi Lageman Zuidbroek 4 3 2 9      
8 84 Chayenne Hoogerhuis Nij Altoenae 2 2 3 7      
9 11 Dennis v/d Ploeg Berltsum 1 1 1 3      
10 72 Dave Hoogerhuis Nij Altoenae 0 0 0 0      
                     
    65 CC                
    b groep beginners   1e 2e 3e tot.      
1 42 Nick Versluis Noordwolde 9 9 9 27      
2 480 Mike Koolhaas Rottevalle 8 8 8 24      
3 84 Chayenne Hoogerhuis Nij Altoenae 7 7 7 21      
4 35 Celine Vorenholt Roden x 6 6 12      
                     
    65 CC                
    A groep   1e 2e tot A B    
1 46 Dylan Ottens Hoogkerk 8 8 16 1      
2 14 Sem Ensing Peize 9 9 18 2      
3 84 Mike Klein Klazinaveen 7 9 16 3      
4 26 Loris Drijfhout Ezinge 6 6 12 4      
5 3 Jarno Terpstra Wergea 8 7 15 5      
6 48 Sake Johannes de Boer Menaam 5 6 11 6      
7 99 Randy Drijfhout Ezinge 5 5 10 7 2    
8 22 Fardau de Ree Tjerkgaast 2 4 6 8 1    
9 16 Fabian Dootjes Bakkeveen 3 3 6   3    
10 12 Lars Hoeksma Jistrum 7 x 7   4    
11 8 Jessica Dijkstra Zwaagwesteinde 4 2 6   5    
12 23 Bridget Portijk Tuk 3 4 7   6    
                     
    Bromfiets                
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats              
        1e 2e 3e tot      
1 1 Egbert Schaap Jubbega 9 9 8 26      
2 15 Lambert Veldman Oldemarkt 7 8 9 24      
3 7 Thijs de Vries Jubbega 8 7 6 21      
4 31 Gerrit de Graaf Kollumerzwaag 6 6 7 19      
5 52 Wietse Henstra Kootstertille 1 5 5 11      
6 9 Sjouke Age Bouma Tjerkgaast 3 4 4 11      
7 3 Wigger v/d meer Hoornsterzwaag 2 3 3 8      
8 11 Willem Henstra Kootstertille 5 x x 5      
9 84 Stefan Bakker Langelille 0 2 2 4      
10 2 Wiebe de Wit Jubbega 4 x x 4      
                     
                     
    Dames                
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats              
        1e 2e 3e tot.      
1 26 Debora de Jong Oude Pekela 8 8 8 24      
2 7 Lia Schokker de Blesse 7 6 9 22      
3 88 Kristie van Steden Witte Paarden 9 7 6 22      
4 98 Evelien Koopmans Steggerda 5 9 7 21      
5 15 Karin Dijkema Steenwijkerwold 6 5 5 16      
                     
    85 CC                
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats              
        1e 2e tot. A B C  
1 5 Rick Grasdijk Froombosch 9 9 18 1      
2 444 Oege de Haan Wolvega 8 9 17 2      
3 2 Jelmer de Ree Tjerkgaast 9 9 18 3      
4 84 mike klein klazinaveen 7 8 15 4      
5 7 Jesse Jan Stelwagen Eestrum 8 7 15 5      
6 12 Robin de Haan Tzummarum 8 8 16 6      
7 52 Willem Henstra Kootstertille 7 7 14 7 1    
8 4 Jimmy Tuinstra Tzummarum 5 6 11 8 2    
9 58 Tonny Blok Noordwolde 6 6 12   3    
10 48 Johan Kuiken Dongjum 6 7 13   4    
11 75 Joran Marra Opeinde 5 4 9   5    
12 23 Koen van Schoot Wolvega 3 6 9   6    
13 22 Rowan Swama Sappemeer 5 5 10   7    
14 9 Jelmer van 't Hoeft Haulerwijk 4 5 9   8    
15 111 Marten Dragtsma Wolvega 4 4 8     1  
16 199 Eelke Jan de Vries Ureterp 4 3 7     2  
17 301 Brian de Graaf Kollumerzwaag 3 3 6     3  
                     
    125 Jeugd                
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats              
        1e 2e 3e tot      
1 1 Arnee Elsinga St johnnesga 9 9 7 25      
2 7 Marcel Vlig Lemmer 7 7 8 22      
3 8 Jeffrey Oppersma Jubbega x 8 9 17      
4 38 Robin Hamminga Tynaarlo 6 5 6 17      
5 95 Gert Poolman Rouveen 8 6 x 14      
6 186 Melvin Stegeman Menaldum 5 4 5 14      
7 126 Jordy Hoogland Wolvega afg     0      
                     
    Veteranen                
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats              
        1e 2e tot A B    
1 10 Jelle Booi Boelenslaan 7 9 16 1      
2 4 Harry van Dijk Hoogkerk 8 7 15 2      
3 94 Berend v/d Velde Opende 9 8 17 3      
4 35 Henk Haantjes Woudsend 7 9 16 4      
5 5 Rudie Agricola Luinjeberd 6 6 12 5      
6 80 Roel de Vries Wolvega 8 6 14 6      
7 15 Willem Mellens Zuidlaren 5 4 9 7 1    
8 313 Wico Rooske Peize 5 5 10 8 2    
9 24 Andries de Vries St.Anna Parochie 4 3 7   3    
10 36 Foppe Rinkema Twello afg   0        
                     
    VT                
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats              
        1e 2e tot A B C  
1 325 Jan Fokker Nes 9 9 18 1      
2 67 Jan de Vries Jubbega 8 9 17 2      
3 99 Bert van Roozendaal Steggerda 9 x 9 3 1    
4 320 Cor Zeilinga Moddergat 8 9 17 4      
5 23 Wilson Cuperus Hantum 9 4 13 5      
6 282 Marcel Hielkema Steggerda 7 7 14 6      
7 27 René Spiekhout Gorredijk 7 5 12 7 2    
8 96 Wilco Osinga Marrum 6 8 14 8      
9 93 Arjen Osinga Marrum 8 x 8   3    
10 14 Harm Jan Mellies Musselkanaal 6 6 12   4    
11 3 Jan Geert Horenga Marum 5 7 12   5    
12 104 Mike Drenth Stadskanaal 6 6 12   6    
13 10 Thies Henstra Oudwoude 5 5 10   7    
14 54 Tjeerd Bron Bedum 4 7 11   8    
15 319 Rienk de Vries Driesum x 8 8     1  
16 75 Aart Terpstra Menaldum x 6 6     2  
17 8 Lykele ter Schuur Oudehorne x 8 8     3  
18 19 Jeffrey Smit Drachten x 5 5     4  
19 15 Lambert Veltman Oldemarkt 4 4 8     5  
20 65 Dennis ten Hoeve Heerenveen 3 3 6     6  
21 69 Lieuwe Jagersma Opeinde 5 x 5     7  
22 52 Wietse Henstra Kootstertille 3 3 6     8  
23 55 Rowdy Drenth Gasselternijveen 7 x 7     9  
24 1 Egbert Schaap Jubbega afg   0        
                     
    ST 2 A Groep                
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats              
        1e 2e tot A B    
1 5 Jan Okke Loonstra Surhuisterveen 8 9 17 1      
2 199 Ruben Guikema Groningen 6 6 12 2      
3 8 Jeffrey Oppersma Jubbega 5 9 14 3      
4 19 Evert van Til Harkema 8 x 8 4 2    
5 17 Hendrik de Boer JUbbega 6 x 6 5 1    
6 42 Richard Dol Oldeholtpade 5 7 12 6      
7 23 Rick Douma Opende 7 5 12 7      
8 7 Anne Bos Harkema 4 8 12 8      
9 84 Joey v Kammen Opende 7 4 11   3    
10 14 Michel Bakker Langelille 4 3 7   4    
11 33 Ron Zandbergen Steenwijkerwold 3 2 5   5    
12 9 Wilko Bruining Opende 9 x 9   6    
                     
    ST 2 B groep                
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats              
        1e 2e tot A B C D
1 318 Meindert de Vries Driesum 8 9 17 1      
2 18 Aron Schokker de Blesse 9 9 18 2      
3 21 Karim Boezerooy Scherpenzeel 9 9 18 3      
4 99 Lorenzo Punter Wolvega 8 8 16 4      
5 42 Sthan Visser Woudsend 4 8 12 5 1    
6 115 Jille Hamstra ut é Tille 9 8 17 6      
7 126 Arjan de Jong Steggerda 7 7 14 7 2    
8 20 Bas Homans Wouterswoude 6 9 15 8      
9 64 Willem Fennema St.Annaparochie 5 8 13   3    
10 61 Marcel Kloetstra Noordburgum 6 6 12   4    
11 358 Tjeerd Postma Kootstertille 4 7 11   5    
12 85 Richard Tuintjer Zuidlaren 7 6 13   6    
13 118 Dennie Hollema Kootstertille 6 7 13   7    
14 11 Gert v/d Heide Harkema 7 7 14   8    
15 194 Jörn v/d Velde Opende 8 x 8     1  
16 186 Melvin Stegeman Menaldum 5 5 10     2  
17 238 Jesse v/d Zee Gorredijk x 6 6     3  
18 26 Elmar Talsma Sondel 6 4 10     4  
19 3 Jeffrey Kramer Sondel 3 5 8     5  
20 62 Jappie Renkema Ureterp 4 5 9     6  
21 161 Gerbrand Visser Makkum 3 4 7     7  
22 90 Siske Benedictus Noardburgum 5 5 10     8  
23 94 Erik Pijpker Makkum 2 3 5       1
24 67 Ineke Renkema Ureterp 4 2 6       2
25 123 Gerrit v/d Velde Opende 2 4 6       3
26 39 Arjan Talsma Sondel 3 3 6       4
                     
    ST 1/ST 3                
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats              
        1e 2e tot A B    
1 99 Ruurd van Roozendaal Steggerda 9 8 17 1      
2 7 Frank Hamming De Groeve 8 6 14 2      
3 89 Rindert Boonstra Noardburgum 9 9 18 3      
4 19 Wilko Bruining Opende 7 7 14 4      
5 120 Stef Hamstra Harkema 6 7 13 5 1    
6 5 Erik Tjarks Wijster 4 5 9 6 2    
7 37 Olav den Engelsman De Westereen 5 8 13 7      
8 318 Meindert de Vries Driesum 8 9 17 8      
9 32 Marco Veensma Stiens 4 4 8   3    
10 143 Henk Kramer Sondel 5 3 8   4    
11 10 Bertus de Wit Gorredijk 3 5 8   5    
12 35 Roelof Postma Kollumerzwaag 3 4 7   6    
13 72 Erwin Bethlehem Opende 6 6 12   7    
14 82 Fokke jan de Haan Drogeham 7 x 7   8    
15 69 Brugt Vorenholt Roden x 2 2   9    
16 45 Bert Dijkstra De Westereen x x 0   10