GRASBAANRACES

Evenementen

« juli 2018 »
zomadiwodovrza
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Volg ons op

Wie is online

Er zijn momenteel 0 gebruikers en 2 gasten online.
Klasse:  50cc                
                     
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 Totaal A B C
1 33 Jelmer de Boer Menaam 8 6   14 1    
2 66 Rens Spanjer Bitgummole 9 8   17 2    
3 8 Rudmer Koopmans Arum 9 7   16 3    
4 95 Niek Meijerink De Krim 5 9   14 4    
5 72 Jafaro Hazeveld Assen 3 4   7 5 1  
6 75 Sem Jonker Oosterwolde 7 6   13 6    
7 4 Ronan Pera Opende 8 5   13 7    
8 10 Britt Boezerooij Bant 6 5   11 8    
9 17 Amanda v/d Ploeg Berltsum 4 4   8 9    
10 81 Rienk Bakker Minnertsga 3 3   6 10 2  
11 11 Danique Schoo Sneek 2 2   4   3  
12 37 Damien Dupon Twijzel 7 x   7   4  
                     
    Toppers                
13 16 Quinten Kin Staphorst 9 9 8 26      
14 5 Sanne Meijerink De Krim 8 7 9 24      
15 7 Reinoud Beverwijk Zwagerbosch 7 8 7 22      
16 25 Siem Sverre Jorritsma Gorredijk 6 4 6 16      
17 22 Kaylee Schoo Sneek 5 5 5 15      
18 9 Gabryela Horenga Marum 4 6 4 14      
                     
Klasse:  65cc                
                     
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 Totaal A B C
1 11 Dennis v/d Ploeg Berltsum 10 10 10 30      
2 454 Pieter Tolsma Tzum 8 7 9 24      
3 74 Ward Monkel Oudehorne 7 8 7 22      
4 33 Rik Jan de Boer Menaam 9 9 2 20      
5 24 Gert Homans Wouterswoude 5 2 6 13      
6 14 Jelle de Haan Donkerbroek 6 6 x 12      
7 84 Bern Monkel Oudehorne 2 1 8 11      
8 72 Dave Hoogerhuis Nij Altoenae 3 3 5 11      
9 7 Pascal Jongbloed Fredriksoord 1 5 4 10      
10 5 Jelmar Naessens Tytsjerk 4 4 x 8      
11 13 Amber Boezerooij Bant 0 0 3 3      
                     
    65cc B                
12 8 Hidde Bakker Minnertsga 9 9 9 27      
13 66 Rens Spanjer Bitgummole 8 8 7 23      
14 77 Sem de Roode Menaam 7 6 8 21      
15 42 Nick Versluis Noordwolde 6 5 6 17      
16 4 Ronan Pera Opende x 7 5 12      
17 117 Jarno Slot Noordwolde 5 4 3 12      
18 15 Wendy Oldenzeel Peize 4 3 4 11      
19 27 Valerio Zwartkruis Noordwolde 3 2 2 7      
20 11 Danique Schoo Sneek 2 1 1 4      
                     
                     
Klasse:  Bromfiets                
                     
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 Totaal A B C
1 15 Lambert Veltman Oldemarkt 6 9 9 24      
2 22 Egbert Schaap Jubbega 9 7 7 23      
3 6 Klaas Kin Staphorst 8 8 6 22      
4 197 Roberto Slot Noordwolde 7 6 8 21      
5 13 Marco de Lang De Westereen 5 5 5 15      
6 2 Wiebe de Wit Jubbega 4 4 x 8      
7 194 Kay Boon Noordwolde afgemeld   0      
                     
                     
Klasse:  Dames                
                     
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 Totaal A B C
1 81 Sylvana Postma Rijs 9 9 9 27      
2 18 Rosalyn de Vries Oosternijkerk 8 8 8 24      
3 2 Iris Meindertsma Driezum 7 7 5 19      
4 911 Nina Ferwerda de Blesse 6 6 6 18      
5 45 Ineke Renkema Ureterp 5 5 7 17      
6 7 Lia Schokker de Blesse 4 4 4 12      
7 15 Karin Dijkema Steenwijkerwold 3 2 2 7      
8 52 Jessie Veenstra Lippenhuizen x 3 3 6      
                     
    Dames B                
9 38 Lyonne v/d Veen Surhuisterveen 8 9 9 26      
10 34 Dorina de Vries Oosternijkerk 9 4 5 18      
11 198 Manouk Boer Noordwolde x 7 8 15      
12 26 Romy Hamminga Anloo x 8 7 15      
13 69 Celine Vorenholt Roden 6 5 3 14      
14 16 Geke Elzinga Harkema x 6 6 12      
15 21 Kim Ensing Spanga 7 1 4 12      
16 35 Astrid de Jong Moddergat 5 3 2 10      
17 109 Anne-wieke Bokma Woudsend 4 2 1 7      
                     
                     
Klasse:  85cc                
                     
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 Totaal A B C
1 117 Jesse Jan Stelwagen Eestrum 9 9   18 1    
2 54 Joran Marra Opeinde 9 8   17 2    
3 3 Jarno Terpstra Wergea 8 8   16 3    
4 99 Tommy Kruis Steenwijk 5 7   12 4    
5 19 Leon Meijerink De Krim 6 5   11 5    
6 24 Thomas de Boer Engwierum 4 5   9 6    
7 10 Damian Feijen Dalfsen 1 6   7 7 2  
8 72 Dave Hoogerhuis Nij Altoenae 2 3   5 8 1  
9 454 Pieter Tolsma Tzum 7 7   14 9    
10 38 Jacob Auke Hoekstra Driezum 3 6   9 10    
11 18 Jessica Dijkstra De Westereen 4 2   6   3  
12 84 Chayenne Hoogerhuis Nij Altoenae 1 3   4   4  
13 22 Fardau de Ree Tjerkgaast 2 4   6   5  
                     
                     
Klasse:  125 jeugd                
                     
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 Totaal A B C
1 90 Niels Broekema Hoogkerk x 9   9 1    
2 5 Rick Grasdijk Froombosch 7 8   15 2    
3 6 Gerard van Lingen Twijzelerheide 6 7   13 3    
4 23 Koen van Schoot Wolvega 8 x   8 4 1  
5 8 Jesse Meindertsma Driesum 8 7   15 5    
6 27 Dennis Strikwerda Exmorra 4 2   6 6 2  
7 2 Mike Klein Klazienaveen 5 6   11 7    
8 34 Bjorn Ringnalda Dokkum 4 5   9 8    
9 18 Mirko Gardenier Hantumhuizen 5 6   11 9    
10 48 Johan Kuiken Dongjum 9 9   18 10    
11 7 Stefan Bakker Langelille 3 x   3   3  
12 14 Jornie de Boer Engwierum 3 4   7   4  
13 121 Thijs Schaap Makkum 2 3   5   5  
                     
                     
Klasse:  Veteranen                
                     
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 Totaal A B C
1 80 Roel de Vries Roden 8 9 9 26      
2 69 Brugt Vorenholt Roden 9 8 8 25      
3 5 Rudi Agricola Luinjeberd 7 7 7 21      
4 15 Willem Mellens Zuidlaren 6 6 6 18      
5 313 Wico Rooske Peize x 5 5 10      
6 36 Foppe Rinkema Twello x 4 4 8      
                     
                     
Klasse:  ST2                
                     
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 Totaal A B C
1 146 Richard Dol Oldeholtpade 7 9   16 1    
2 20 Bas Homans Wouterswoude 4 x   4 2 1  
3 7 Anne Bos Harkema 6 8   14 3    
4 2 Marcel Vlig Lemmer 9 2   11 4    
5 18 Aron Schokker de Blesse 5 7   12 5    
6 89 Rindert Boonstra Noardburgum 9 7   16 6    
7 5 Lorenzo Punter Wolvega 8 8   16 7    
8 14 Michel Bakker Langelille 5 5   10 8    
9 77 Jordy Hoogland Wolvega 4 6   10 9    
10 22 Jan Fokker Nes x 6   6 10 2  
11 10 Gerard Bijlsma Drogeham 3 4   7   3  
12 68 Arend ter Heide Echtenerbrug 3 3   6   4  
13 111 Marten Dragtsma Wolvega 8 9   17 1    
14 33 Ron Zandbergen Steenwijkerwold 9 6   15 2    
15 16 Gert v/d Heide Harkema 7 7   14 3    
16 83 Patrick Leugs Dedemsvaart 5 8   13 4    
17 35 Roelof Postma Kollumerzwaag 8 2   10 5    
18 72 Robin de Haan Tzummarum 4 3   7 6 1  
19 52 Willem Henstra Kootstertille 6 4   10 7    
20 26 Elmar Talsma Sondel 4 7   11 8    
21 21 Karim Boezerooy Scherpenzeel 6 9   15 9    
22 189 Sthan Visser Woudsend 1 5   6 10 2  
23 99 Mariëlle Kuiper Oosternijkerk 0 1   1   3  
24 3 Jeffrey Kramer Sondel 3 5   8   4  
25 65 Dennis Ten Hoeve Heerenveen 3 0   3   5  
26 9 Kevin Kramer Sondel 2 2   4   6  
27 62 Jappie Renkema Ureterp 0 1   1   7  
                     
                     
Klasse:  VT Klasse                
                     
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 Totaal A B C
1 17 Gert Jan Potze Zuidbroek 7 8   15 1    
2 34 Mark van der Heide Niawier 8 9   17 2    
3 237 Jurgen Klein Klazinaveen 7 3   10 3 2  
4 66 Jan Cloo Wolvega 8 3   11 4 1  
5 14 Harm Jan Mellies Musselkanaal 9 9   18 5    
6 31 Mike Dijkman Kuinre 8 8   16 6    
7 69 Lieuwe Jagersma Opeinde 4 9   13 7    
8 88 Matthijs van der Vegt Munnekeburen 9 8   17 8    
9 10 Thies Henstra Oudwoude 7 9   16 9    
10 97 Alwin Boer Noordwolde 6 7   13 10    
11 196 Daniël Veldhuizen Noordwolde 5 7   12   3  
12 39 Benno Kies Smilde 4 5   9   4  
13 278 Kevin Zwambag De Hoeve 5 5   10   5  
14 12 Danny Cahais Dokkum 4 5   9   6  
15 3 Jan Geert Horenga Marum 5 4   9   7  
16 198 Erik Jubbega Noordwolde 6 7   13   8  
17 116 Rudolf Offerman   3 4   7   9  
18 21 Erwin Boezerooy Scherpenzeel 6 6   12   10  
19 20 Gerrit van der Horn Raard  x x   0     1
20 358 Tjeerd Postma Drogeham x 6   6     2
21 95 Nick van Ens Kuinre x 6   6     3
22 192 Django Otten Kuinre x 2   2     4
23 55 Stefan Koopmans Kuinre x 4   4     5
24 28 Sybren Ros Twijzelerheide 3 3   6     6
25 80 Kleis Oenema Heerenveen x 2   2     7
26 89 Klaas van Dellen Anjum x x   0     8
                     
                     
Klasse:  ST1 / ST 3                
                     
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 Totaal A B C
1 3 Frank Hamming De Groeve 8 9 8 25      
2 17 Richard Dol Oldeholtpade 6 8 9 23      
3 277 Reinse de Jong Oudehaske 9 6 7 22      
4 37 Olav den Engelsman De Westereen 7 7 6 20      
5 90 Mark Dijkstra Boer 5 5 3 13      
6 9 Ruben de Jong Koudum 2 4 5 11      
7 21 Karim Boezerooy Scherpenzeel 1 1 4 6      
8 19 Evert van Til Harkema 3 3 x 6      
9 15 Stefan Damhuis Steenwijkerwold 0 2 2 4      
10 23 Wilson Cuperus Hantumhuizen 4 x x 4