GRASBAANRACES

Evenementen

« juli 2018 »
zomadiwodovrza
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Volg ons op

Wie is online

Er zijn momenteel 0 gebruikers en 0 gasten online.
                   
Klasse:  Toppers              
                   
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 Totaal A B
1 95 Niek Meijerink De Krim 10 9 10 29    
2 8 Rudmer Koopmans Arum 9 10 8 27    
3 72 Jafaro Hazeveld Assen 8 8 9 25    
4 33 Jelmer de Boer Menaam 7 5 7 19    
5 4 Ronan Pera Opende 4 7 5 16    
6 17 Amanda v/d Ploeg Berltsum 3 6 4 13    
7 66 Rens Spanjer Bitgummole 6 0 6 12    
8 75 Sem Jonker Oosterwolde 5 2 3 10    
9 10 Britt Boezerooij Bant 2 4 2 8    
10 81 Rienk Bakker Minnertsga 1 3 1 5    
11 37 Damien Dupon Twijzel x 1 0 1    
                   
    Toppers              
12 46 Jason Kroeze Groningen 9 9 9 27    
13 11 Danique Schoo Sneek 8 8 8 24    
14 5 Sanne Meijerink De Krim 7 7 5 19    
15 7 Reinoud Beverwijk Zwagerbosch 4 6 6 16    
16 16 Quinten Kin Staphorst 1 5 7 13    
17 25 Siem Sverre Jorritsma Gorredijk 6 4 3 13    
18 18 Danielle Dijkstra De Westereen 5 3 4 12    
19 22 Kaylee Schoo Sneek 2 2 2 6    
20 9 Gabryela Horenga Marum 3 1 1 5    
                   
Klasse:  65cc              
                   
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 Totaal A B
1 11 Dennis v/d Ploeg Berltsum 10 10 10 30    
2 33 Rik Jan de Boer Menaam 9 9 9 27    
3 74 Ward Monkel Oudehorne 6 7 8 21    
4 84 Bern Monkel Oudehorne 3 8 7 18    
5 454 Pieter Tolsma Tzum 8 4 5 17    
6 72 Dave Hoogerhuis   2 6 6 14    
7 24 Gert Homans Wouterswoude 5 5 4 14    
8 5 Jelmar Naessens Tytsjerk 7 3 3 13    
9 7 Pascal Jongbloed Fredriksoord 4 2 1 7    
10 14 Jelle de Haan Donkerbroek 1 1 2 4    
11 13 Amber Boezerooij Bant 0 0 0 0    
                   
    65cc B              
12 8 Hidde Bakker Minnertsga 9 9 9 27    
13 77 Sem de Roode Menaam 8 8 8 24    
14 110 Jelte Zandberg Drogeham 7 7 7 21    
15 42 Nick Versluis Noordwolde 6 6 6 18    
16 4 Ronan Pera Opende 4 5 5 14    
17 22 Aron de Haan Harkema 5 4 4 13    
18 66 Rens Spanjer Bitgummole 3 3 3 9    
19 117 Jarno Slot Noordwolde 2 2 2 6    
20 27 Valerio Zwartkruis Noordwolde 1 1 1 3    
21 11 Danique Schoo Sneek 0 0 0 0    
                   
Klasse:  Bromfiets              
                   
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 Totaal A B
1 14 Benny de Boer Lippenhuizen 8 9 9 26    
2 74 Robert Veenstra Wijnjewoude 6 5 8 19    
3 197 Roberto Slot Noordwolde 9 8 x 17    
4 22 Egbert Schaap Jubbega 3 6 7 16    
5 194 Kay Boon Noordwolde 4 4 6 14    
6 15 Lambert Veltman Oldemarkt 7 7 x 14    
7 6 Klaas Kin Staphorst 5 3 5 13    
8 4 Pascal Wouters Heerenveen 2 2 x 4    
9 124 Oebele Hoekstra Driezum x afg   0    
                   
Klasse:  Dames              
                   
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 Totaal A B
1 11 Harriet Zwiers Koekange 9 9   18 1  
2 81 Sylvana Postma Rijs 9 6   15 2  
3 6 Jessica Elsinga Wolvega 8 8   16 3  
4 911 Nina Ferwerda de Blesse 6 5   11 4  
5 18 Rosalyn de Vries Oosternijkerk 7 7   14 5  
6 2 Iris Meindertsma Driezum 5 6   11 6  
7 99 Mariëlle Kuiper Oosternijkerk 8 7   15 7  
8 38 Lyonne v/d Veen Surhuisterveen 4 4   8 8  
9 88 Kristie van Steden Witte Paarden 3 5   8 9  
10 52 Jessie Veenstra Lippenhuizen 2 4   6 10  
11 15 Karin Dijkema Steenwijkerwold 2 3   5 11  
12 7 Lia Schokker de Blesse 3 x   3 12  
                   
    Dames B              
13 16 Geke Elzinga Harkema 9 9 9 27    
14 34 Dorina de Vries Oosternijkerk 6 8 8 22    
15 26 Romy Hamminga Anloo 7 7 7 21    
16 198 Manouk Boer Noordwolde 8 6 6 20    
17 69 Celine Vorenholt Roden 5 5 5 15    
18 21 Kim Ensing Spanga 4 4 4 12    
19 35 Astrid de Jong Moddergat 3 3 3 9    
20 109 Anne-wieke Bokma Woudsend 1 2 2 5    
21 208 Nikita Postma St. Annaparochie 2 1 1 4    
                   
Klasse:  85cc              
                   
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 Totaal A B
1 117 Jesse Jan Stelwagen Eestrum 9 9   18 1  
2 54 Joran Marra Opeinde 8 9   17 2  
3 3 Jarno Terpstra Wergea 9 8   17 3  
4 72 Dave Hoogerhuis Nij Altoenae 7 8   15 4  
5 22 Fardau de Ree Tjerkgaast 6 7   13 5  
6 38 Jacob Auke Hoekstra Driezum 8 7   15 6  
7 99 Tommy Kruis Steenwijk 5 5   10 7  
8 5 Wessel de Jong Wier 4 6   10 8  
9 454 Pieter Tolsma Tzum 6 4   10 9  
10 19 Leon Meijerink De Krim 7 6   13 10  
11 24 Thomas de Boer Engwierum 4 5   9 11  
12 16 Fabian Dootjes Bakkeveen 5 3   8 12  
13 48 Mike Koolhaas Rottevalle 3 4   7 13  
14 17 Willem Bekkema Rijs 3 3   6 14  
15 12 Bram Zandberg Drogeham 2 2   4 15  
16 18 Jessica Dijkstra De Westereen 2 2   4 16  
17 84 Chayenne Hoogerhuis Nij Altoenae 1 1   2 17  
18 118 Aniek Spikman Noordwolde 0 1   1 18  
19 25 Melanie Leerling Noordwolde 1 0   1 19  
20 13 Robin Spikman Noordwolde 0 x   0 20  
                   
Klasse:  125 jeugd              
                   
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 Totaal A B
1 5 Rick Grasdijk Froombosch 9 9   18 1  
2 48 Johan Kuiken Dongjum 8 9   17 2  
3 96 Tonny Blok Noordwolde 8 8   16 3  
4 8 Jesse Meindertsma Driesum 7 2   9 4  
5 23 Koen van Schoot Wolvega 5 8   13 5  
6 2 Mike Klein Klazienaveen 6 6   12 6  
7 6 Gerard van Lingen Twijzelerheide 5 7   12 7  
8 66 Dylan Ottens Hoogkerk 7 7   14 8  
9 27 Dennis Strikwerda Exmorra 4 6   10 9  
10 7 Stefan Bakker Langelille 4 5   9 10  
11 18 Mirko Gardenier Hantumhuizen 6 5   11 11  
12 90 Niels Broekema Hoogkerk 9 x   9 12  
13 34 Bjorn Ringnalda Dokkum 2 4   6 13  
14 74 Lieuwe Baarda Wier 3 3   6 14  
15 14 Jornie de Boer Engwierum 1 4   5 15  
16 70 Jeroen vd Brug St. Nicolaasga 3 x   3 16  
17 121 Thijs Schaap Makkum 2 x   2 17  
18 116 Jelmer de Ree   x x   0    
                   
Klasse:  Veteranen              
                   
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 Totaal A B
1 69 Brugt Vorenholt Roden 9 9 9 27    
2 80 Roel de Vries Roden 8 7 8 23    
3 5 Rudi Agricola Luinjeberd 7 6 7 20    
4 208 Harm Postma St.Annaparochie 6 5 6 17    
5 16 Steward Hoogerhuis Nij Altoenae 5 8 afg 13    
6 15 Willem Mellens Zuidlaren 4 2 5 11    
7 313 Wico Rooske Peize 3 4 4 11    
8 36 Foppe Rinkema Twello 1 3 3 7    
9 28 Haye Dijkstra Ijlst 2 x x 2    
10 2 Wiebe de Wit Jubbega 0 x x 0    
                   
Klasse:  ST2 A              
                   
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 Totaal A B
1 2 Marcel Vlig Lemmer 7 7   14 1  
2 8 Jeffrey Oppersma Jubbega 8 5   13 2  
3 11 Harriet Zwiers Koekange 9 6   15 3  
4 7 Anne Bos Harkema 8 8   16 4  
5 18 Aron Schokker de Blesse 4 4   8 5  
6 146 Richard Dol Oldeholtpade 7 3   10 6  
7 23 Maurice IJken Klazienaveen 6 1   7 7  
8 14 Michel Bakker Langelille 5 5   10 8  
9 77 Jordy Hoogland Wolvega 6 3   9 9  
10 5 Lorenzo Punter Wolvega 9 9   18 10  
11 10 Gerard Bijlsma Drogeham 3 2   5 11  
12 68 Arend ter Heide Echtenerbrug 4 1   5 12  
13 20 Bas Homans Wouterswoude 2 2   4 13  
                   
    ST2 B              
14 16 Gert v/d Heide Harkema 9 9   18 1  
15 21 Karim Boezerooy Scherpenzeel 9 8   17 2  
16 13 Barry Bakker Sappemeer 8 6   14 3  
17 33 Ron Zandbergen Steenwijkerwold 8 8   16 4  
18 61 Marcel Kloetstra Noordburgum 9 9   18 5  
19 6 Jamie Elsinga Wolvega 7 7   14 6  
20 44 Sven Venema Sappemeer 6 7   13 7  
21 189 Sthan Visser Woudsend 8 4   12 8  
22 72 Robin de Haan Tzummarum 6 7   13 9  
23 35 Roelof Postma Kollumerzwaag 6 6   12 10  
24 99 Mariëlle Kuiper Oosternijkerk 7 4   11 11  
25 52 Willem Henstra Kootstertille 5 5   10 12  
26 26 Elmar Talsma Sondel 5 5   10 13  
27 65 Dennis Ten Hoeve Heerenveen 5 4   9 14  
28 96 Daniël Veldhuizen Noordwolde 3 3   6 15  
29 28 Ben van der Laan Munnekeburen 4 2   6 16  
30 9 Kevin Kramer Sondel 3 2   5 17  
31 3 Jeffrey Kramer Sondel x 3   3 18  
32 111 Marten Dragtsma Wolvega x x   0 19  
33 709 Oebele Hoekstra Driezum afg     0    
                   
Klasse:  VT Klasse              
                   
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 Totaal A B
1 17 Gert Jan Potze Zuidbroek 9 9   18 1  
2 95 Nick van Ens Kuinre 7 6   13 2  
3 69 Lieuwe Jagersma Opeinde 8 9   17 3  
4 66 Jan Cloo Wolvega 7 9   16 4  
5 34 Mark van der Heide Niawier 8 8   16 5  
6 10 Thies Henstra Oudwoude 9 8   17 6  
7 20 Gerrit van der Horn Raard  7 7   14 7  
8 237 Jurgen Klein Klazinaveen 5 6   11 8  
9 39 Benno Kies Smilde 6 5   11 9  
10 97 Alwin Boer Noordwolde 5 8   13 10  
11 192 Django Otten Kuinre 5 5   10 11  
12 278 Kevin Zwambag De Hoeve 3 6   9 12  
13 358 Tjeerd Postma Drogeham 6 3   9 13  
14 12 Danny Cahais Dokkum 4 4   8 14  
15 21 Erwin Boezerooy Scherpenzeel x 7   7 15  
16 99 Joris Guikema Groningen 3 4   7 16  
17 92 Stef van der Wiel Vledderveen 4 2   6 17  
18 3 Jan Geert Horenga Marum 1 4   5 18  
19 80 Kleis Oenema Heerenveen 2 3   5 19  
20 2 Bram Visser De Falom 2 3   5 20  
21 116 Rudolf Offerman   2 2   4 21  
22 142 Ronnie vd Voort Wolvega 0 x   0 22  
                   
Klasse:  ST1 / ST 3              
                   
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 Totaal A B
1 2 Dirk Werkman Hemelum 9 9   18 1  
2 99 Ruurd v Rozendaal Wolvega 5 8   13 2  
3 3 Frank Hamming De Groeve 6 7   13 3  
4 23 Wilson Cuperus Hantumhuizen 4 5   9 4  
5 9 Ruben de Jong Koudum 5 7   12 5  
6 37 Olav den Engelsman De Westereen 7 8   15 6  
7 21 Karim Boezerooy Scherpenzeel 4 4   8 7  
8 4 Andries Homans Wouterswoude 6 6   12 8  
9 19 Evert van Til Harkema 3 3   6 9  
10 57 Johan Wissema Gorredijk 8 9   17 10  
11 111 Arjan de Jong Steggerda 2 2   4 11  
12 15 Stefan Damhuis Steenwijkerwold 1 2   3 12  
13 90 Mark Dijkstra Boer 3 x   3 13  
14 29 Marco Dijkstra Ijlst 1 x   1 14