GRASBAANRACES

Evenementen

« september 2018 »
zomadiwodovrza
1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30

Volg ons op

Wie is online

Er zijn momenteel 0 gebruikers en 0 gasten online.

 











    Toppers in de dop              
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats            
        1e 2e 3e tot.    
1 66 Rens Spanjer Bitgummole 9 9 9 27    
2 95 Niek Meijerink De Krim 8 7 8 23    
3 4 Ronan Pera Opende 6 8 7 21    
4 33 Jelmer de Boer Menaam 7 6 6 19    
5 11 danique schoo sneek 4 4 5 13    
6 7 Sem de Roode Menaldum 5 5 1 11    
7 22 Henkjan Veldman Surhuisterveen 3 2 3 8    
8 8 Rudmer Koopmans Arum x 3 4 7    
9 18 Danielle Dijkstra Zwaagwesteinde 2 1 2 5    
                   
    50 CC              
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats            
        1e 2e 3e tot.    
1 33 Rik Jan de Boer Menaam 9 9 9 27    
2 6 Angela Lageman Zuidbroek 8 8 8 24    
3 99 Youri de Jong Steggerda 7 7 5 19    
4 9 Demi Lageman Zuidbroek 5 5 7 17    
5 24 Gert Homans Wouterswoude 6 6 4 16    
6 11 Dennis v/d Ploeg Berltsum 4 4 6 14    
7 14 Jelle de Haan Donkerbroek 3 1 3 7    
8 72 Dave Hoogerhuis Nij Altoenae 2 3 x 5    
9 34 Jelmar Naessens Tytsjerk 0 2 2 4    
10 13 Amber Boezerooij Bant 1 afg   1    
                   
    65 CC              
    b groep beginners   1e 2e 3e tot.    
1 11 Dennis v.vd Ploeg Berlikum 9 9 9 27    
2 9 Demi Lageman Zuidbroek 8 8 8 24    
3 42 Nick Versluis Noordwolde 6 7 7 20    
4 35 Celine Vorenholt Roden 7 6 6 19    
5 84 Chayenne Hoogerhuis Nij Altoenae 5 4 4 13    
6 222 Quinten Holt Roden x 5 5 10    
7 13 Amber Boezerooij Bant 4 afg   4    
                   
    65 CC              
    A groep   1e 2e tot. A B  
1 14 Sem Ensing Peize 9 9 18 1    
2 84 Mike Klein Klazinaveen 6 7 13 2    
3 9 Duncan Hoevens Witmarsum 8 8 16 3    
4 46 Dylan Ottens Hoogkerk 7 6 13 4 1  
5 12 Lars Hoeksma Jistrum 9 9 18 5    
6 26 Loris Drijfhout Ezinge 7 6 13 6 2  
7 48 Sake Johannes de Boer Menaam 8 8 16 7    
8 3 Jarno Terpstra Wergea 6 7 13 8    
9 99 Randy Drijfhout Ezinge 5 5 10   3  
10 16 Fabian Dootjes Bakkeveen x 4 4   4  
11 7 Remco Koopman Noordwolde 4 3 7   5  
12 23 Bridget Portijk Tuk 5 5 10   6  
13 480 Mike Koolhaas Rottevalle 3 4 7   7  
14 8 Jessica Dijkstra Zwaagwesteinde 4 3 7   8  
                   
    Bromfiets              
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats            
        1e 2e 3e tot    
1 33 Ron Zandbergen Steenwijkerwold 9 8 9 26    
2 9 Sjouke Age Bouma Tjerkgaast 8 9 7 24    
3 15 Lambert Veldman Oldemarkt 6 6 8 20    
4 31 Gerrit de Graaf Kollumerzwaag 5 5 6 16    
5 1 Egbert Schaap Jubbega 7 4 5 16    
6 2 Wiebe de Wit Jubbega 4 3 3 10    
7 7 Thijs de Vries Jubbega x 7 1 8    
8 52 Wietse Henstra Kootstertille x x 4 4    
9 84 Stefan Bakker Langelille x 2 2 4    
                   
    Dames              
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats            
        1e 2e 3e tot.    
1 7 Lia Schokker de Blesse 9 8 9 26    
2 2 Iris Meindertsma Driezum 7 9 8 24    
3 15 Karin Dijkema Steenwijkerwold 8 7 7 22    
4 98 Evelien Koopmans Steggerda 6 6 6 18    
5 21 Kim Ensing Spanga x afg   0    
                   
    85 CC              
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats            
        1e 2e tot. A B C
1 444 Oege de Haan Wolvega 9 7 9 1    
2 2 Jelmer de Ree Tjerkgaast 9 9 9 2    
3 58 Tonny Blok Noordwolde 8 8 8 3    
4 52 Willem Henstra Kootstertille 7 9 7 4    
5 48 Johan Kuiken Dongjum 7 8 7 5    
6 84 Mike Klein klazinaveen 9 6 9 6 1  
7 5 Rick Grasdijk Froombosch 8 8 8 7    
8 7 Jesse Jan Stelwagen Eestrum 6 7 6 8 2  
9 12 Robin de Haan Tzummarum 6 5 6   3  
10 4 Jimmy Tuinstra Tzummarum 5 7 5   4  
11 123 Arjen Wiersma Oudemirdum 4 5 4   5  
12 22 Rowan Swama Sappemeer 5 4 5   6  
13 75 Joran Marra Opeinde 5 4 5   7  
14 199 Eelke Jan de Vries Ureterp 3 6 3   8  
15 23 Koen van Schoot Wolvega 6 3 6     1
16 16 Nuri Heskes Nijensleek 4 4 4     2
17 19 Leon Meijerink De Krim 3 3 3     3
                   
    125 Jeugd              
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats            
        1e 2e 3e tot    
1 8 Jeffrey Oppersma Jubbega 7 7 9 23    
2 95 Gert Poolman Rouveen 8 8 7 23    
3 11 Lazar de Vries Opende 5 9 8 22    
4 1 Arnee Elsinga St johnnesga 9 6 4 19    
5 7 Marcel Vlig Lemmer 4 5 6 15    
6 58 Tonny Blok Noordwolde 6 3 5 14    
7 111 Marten Dragtsma Wolvega 3 4 3 10    
                   
    Veteranen              
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats            
        1e 2e tot A B  
1 80 Roel de Vries Wolvega 7 9 16 1    
2 4 Harry van Dijk Hoogkerk 9 8 17 2    
3 28 Haye Dijkstra Ijlst 7 6 13 3    
4 5 Rudie Agricola Luinjeberd 8 9 17 4    
5 24 Andries de Vries St.Anna Parochie 6 7 13 5    
6 313 Wico Rooske Peize 5 4 9 6    
7 94 Berend v/d Velde Opende x 5 5 7 2  
8 10 Jelle Booi Boelenslaan 6 x 6 8 1  
9 36 Foppe Rinkema Twello x 5 5   3  
10 15 Willem Mellens Zuidlaren x 8 8   4  
                   
    VT              
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats            
        1e 2e tot A B C
1 320 Cor Zeilinga Moddergat 8 9 17 1    
2 282 Marcel Hielkema Steggerda 5 x 5 2 1  
3 325 Jan Fokker Nes 9 8 17 3    
4 23 Wilson Cuperus Hantum 9 7 16 4    
5 19 Jeffrey Smit Drachten 6 5 11 5    
6 65 Dennis ten Hoeve Heerenveen 2 6 8 6    
7 14 Harm Jan Mellies Musselkanaal 8 6 14 7    
8 67 Jan de Vries Jubbega 7 x 7 8 2  
9 36 Steven van Zanten Wolvega 7 x 7   3  
10 10 Thies Henstra Oudwoude 4 4 8   4  
11 12 Danny Cahais Dokkum 3 3 6   5  
12 74 Pieter Elzinga Zwagerbosch 2 5 7   6  
                   
    ST 2 A Groep              
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats            
        1e 2e tot A B C
1 3 Mark Helmhout De Westereen 9 9 18 1    
2 15 Pascal Swart Hoogkerk 7 7 14 2    
3 5 Jan Okke Loonstra Surhuisterveen 9 9 18 3    
4 42 Richard Dol Oldeholtpade 5 8 13 4    
5 19 Evert van Til Harkema 6 7 13 5 2  
6 7 Anne Bos Harkema 8 8 16 6    
7 99 Ruben Guikema Groningen 8 6 14 7    
8 4 Remon Meeters Hoogkerk 6 4 10 8 1  
9 8 Jeffrey Oppersma Jubbega 4 6 10   3  
10 1 Gerben Hamstra Kootstertille 3 5 8   4  
11 18 Aron Schokker de Blesse 5 5 10   5  
12 14 Michel Bakker Langelille 2 3 5   6  
13 84 Joey v Kammen Opende 7 4 11   7  
14 21 Karim Boezerooy Scherpenzeel 4 3 7   8  
15 33 Ron Zandbergen Steenwijkerwold 3 2 5   9  
16 89 Rindert Boonstra Noardburgum x   0      
                   
    ST 2 B groep              
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats            
        1e 2e tot A B C
1 222 Jordy Hoogland Wolvega 8 8 16 1    
2 99 Lorenzo Punter Wolvega 8 7 15 2    
3 194 Jörn v/d Velde Opende 9 7 16 3    
4 11 Gert v/d Heide Harkema 6 8 14 4 2  
5 20 Bas Homans Wouterswoude 7 9 16 5    
6 118 Dennie Hollema Kootstertille 5 7 12 6 1  
7 126 Arjan de Jong Steggerda 8 9 17 7    
8 61 Marcel Kloetstra Noordburgum 9 9 18 8    
9 358 Tjeerd Postma Kootstertille 4 5 9   3  
10 26 Elmar Talsma Sondel 6 4 10 6 4  
11 29 Marco Dijkstra Ijlst 6 5 11   5  
12 67 Ineke Renkema Ureterp 4 6 10   6  
13 62 Jappie Renkema Ureterp 7 6 13   7  
14 123 Gerrit v/d Velde Noordwijk 5 3 8   8  
15 4 Marco de Graaf de Blesse x 5 5     1
16 161 Gerbrand Visser Makkum x 4 4     2
17 90 Siske Benedictus Noardburgum x x 0     3
                   
    ST 1/ST 3              
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats            
        1e 2e tot A B  
1 6 Ruben de Jong Koudum 7 8 7 1    
2 45 Bert Dijkstra De Westereen 9 9 9 2    
3 7 Frank Hamming De Groeve 8 x 8 3 1  
4 120 Stef Hamstra Harkema 8 8 8 4    
5 57 Johan Wissema Jubbega 7 9 7 5    
6 37 Olav den Engelsman De Westereen 9 7 9 6    
7 84 Sven van Geffen Drachten 6 7 6 7    
8 82 Fokke jan de Haan Drogeham 6 6 6 8 2  
9 161 Arjan de Jong Steggerda 5 5 5   3  
10 5 Erik Tjarks Wijster 4 6 4   4  
11 35 Roelof Postma Kollumerzwaag 4 x 4   5  
12 15 Stefan Damhuis Steenwijkerwold 5 5 5   6  
13 4 Sylvana Postma Rijs 3 4 3   7  
                   
    Peenderklasse              
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats            
        1e 2e A B    
1 80 frank veenstra   9 8 17 1    
2 102 rene bijlsma   8 9 17 2    
3 4 hein jan bouter   8 9 17 3    
4 23 rick douma   6 6 12 4    
5 116 gerard bijlsma   7 7 14 5    
6 7 erwin bethlehem   6 5 11 6    
7 42 wilco elzinga   5 5 10 7 1  
8 33 hero boetje   7 3 10 8 2  
9 54 tjeerd bron   4 4 8   3  
10 27 andre pera   4 3 7   4  
11 16 auke veenstra   3 2 5   5  
12 3 jan geert horinga       0