GRASBAANRACES

Evenementen

« september 2017 »
zomadiwodovrza
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Volg ons op

Wie is online

Er zijn momenteel 0 gebruikers en 1 gast online.

 





    Dames            
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats Punten      
        1e 2e 3e tot  
1 16 Sylvana Postma Rijs 9 9 9 27  
2 11 Jessica Elsinga Wolvega 8 8 8 24  
3 7 Pricilla Wolgen Ter Apel 7 7 7 21  
4 10 Anderea de Vries De Westereen 6 6 6 18  
5 6 Siske Benedictus Noardburgum 5 5 5 15  
6 61 Ineke Renkema Ureterp 4 4 4 12  
                 
                 
    85CC            
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats Punten     
        1e 2e 3e tot  
1 2 Joey v. Kammen Opende 9 9 9 27  
2 6 Anne Bos Harkema 8 8 8 24  
3 12 Jeffrey Oppersma Jubbega 7 6 7 20  
4 19 Arnee Elsinga St Johannesga 5 7 6 18  
5 7 Dylan Bergkamp musselkanaal 6 5 5 16  
6 18 Melvin Stegeman Menaldum 4 4 4 12  
7 9 Marcel Vlig Lemmer 1 3 3 7  
8 26 Eric Nammensma Menaldum 3 2 1 6  
9 38 Robin Hamminga Tynaarloo 2 1 x 3  
10 17 Sjoerd Hoekstra Sexbierum 0 x 2 2  
                 
                 
    125 jeugd            
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats Punten in series   Finale
        1e 2e tot A B
1 29 Ruben Guikema Groningen 9 9 18 1  
2 131 Remon Meeters Hoogkerk 9 x 9 2  
3 41 Auke de Graaf Kollumerzwaag 7 8 15 3  
4 1 Mark Helmhout De Westereen 8 8 16 4  
5 10 Stef Hamstra Harkema 5 6 11 5  
6 12 Richard Ijbema Opende 6 7 13 6  
7 28 Jorn v/d Velde Opende x 4 4 7 1
8 45 Klaas Jan Terpstra de Kiel 3 5 8 8 2
9 115 Jille Hamstra ut é Tille 5 4 9 9  
10 20 Rick Douma Opende 6 7 13 10  
11 6 Kevin Stegeman Menaldum 4 3 7   3
                 
                 
    Veteranen            
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats Punten     
        1e 2e 3e tot  
1 16 Gerke van Dekken Oldeberkoop 8 8 9 25  
2 3 Steven van Dellen Hoogkerk 7 9 8 24  
3 80 Roel de Vries Wolvega 9 7 7 23  
4 42 Henk Haantjes Woudsend 6 4 6 16  
5 5 Rudie Agricola Luinjeberd 3 6 5 14  
6 43 Jacob Wolgen Ter apel 5 5 4 14  
7 46 Berend v/d Velde Opende 4 x 3 7  
8 34 Jan Hendrikus Wijngaard Utrecht 2 3 2 7  
                 
                 
    ST2            
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats Punten in manches      
        1e 2e tot A B
1 29 Ruben Guikema Groningen 9 8 17 1  
2 131 Remon Meeters Hoogkerk 9 9 18 2  
3 1 Mark Helmhout De Westereen 8 7 15 3  
4 2 Frank Hamming De Groeve 6 5 11 4  
5 11 Jan Okke Loonstra Surhuisterveen 7 8 15 5  
6 16 Siebe van Dekken Oldeberkoop 8 9 17 6  
7 43 pascal swart ter apel 7 7 14 7  
8 27 Evert van Til Harkema 4 6 10 8  
9 12 Richard Ijbema Opende 6 4 10 9 2
10 6 Rindert Boonstra Noardburgum x x 0 10 1
11 83 Johan v/d Meulen Suawoude 3 6 9   3
12 19 Arjan de Jong Steggerda 5 5 10   4
13 3 Richard Nammensma Menaldum x 2 2   5
14 31 Sven v. Geffen Drachten 4 3 7   6
15 62 Jappie Renkema Ureterp 2 3 5   7
16 690 Ron Zandbergen Steenwijkerwold 3 1 4   8
17 85 Richard Tuintjer Zuidlaren 1 2 3   9
18 61 Stefan v/d Velde Boyl 5 x 5   10
19 30 Joery de Vries Drachten 2 4 6    
20 41 Berry de Vos Hoogkerk afg   0    
                 
                 
    VT            
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats Punten in series   Finale
        1e 2e tot A B
1 79 Rene Brandsma Marssum 9 7 16 1  
2 57 Liekele de Bruin buiitenpost 9 x 9 2  
3 9 Sietse Boek Wolvega 8 8 16 3  
4 42 Sjoerd v/d Meer Hoornsterzwaag 8 9 17 4  
5 112 Hendrik de Boer Hoornsterzwaag 6 6 12 5  
6 21 Olav den Engelsman De Westereen 5 x 5 6 1
7 2 Bram Visser De Falom 4 6 10 7  
8 8 Lykele ter Schuur Oudehorne 5 x 5 8 2
9 20 Gerrit v/d Horn Kollumerzwaag 2 4 6 9  
10 55 Hendrik Hemrica Kollumerzwaag 7 7 14 10  
11 121 Bertus de Wit Gorredijk x x 0   3
12 22 Harry van Dijk Hoogkerk 3 x 3   4
13 25 Gert Jan Kroodsma Hoogkerk 3 x 3   5
                 
                 
    ST1/ST2            
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats Punten in series   Finale
        1e 2e tot A B
1 12 Enne Sjoerd Alta Joure 7 8 15 1  
2 10 Dirk Werkman Hemelum 9 9 18 2  
3 70 Klaas v/d Wal Assen 3 6 9 3 2
4 123 Geert jan Buirema Groningen 7 7 14 4  
5 88 Dave Bos Oudehorne 4 7 11 5  
6 69 Brugt Voorenholt Roden 5 5 10 6  
7 40 Leroy v/d Weerd Wolvega 8 8 16 7  
8 5 Erik Tjarks Wijster 6 6 12 8  
9 21 Christiaan Schoo Sneek 8 x 8 9 1
10 41 Siebe van Dekken Oldeberkoop 9 9 18 10  
11 66 Hans Veenstra Twijzelerheide 5 x 5   3
12 23 Peter van Dekken Harkema 4 5 9   4
13 19 Stefan Damhuis Steenwijkerwold 6 4 10   5
14 20 Marco Dijkstra Ijlst 1 2 3   6
15 83 Halbe van der Meulen Suwald 2 3 5   7
16 39 Wilco Elzinga Surhuizum 3 3 6   8
17 30 Joery de Vries Drachten 2 4 6   9
18 4 Berry de Vos Hoogkerk afg   0