GRASBAANRACES

Aankomende evenementen

Evenementen

« mei 2017 »
zomadiwodovrza
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031

Volg ons op

Wie is online

Er zijn momenteel 0 gebruikers en 4 gasten online.

 





    65 CC            
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats Punten in     
    A groep   1e 2e totaal A B
1 23 Oege de Haan Ureterp 9 8 17 1  
2 5 Jordy Vermanen Naarden 8 6 14 2  
3 2 Bonne v/d Kooi Noardburgum 9 8 17 3  
4 18 Jimmy Tuinstra Tzummarum 7 9 16 4  
5 6 Lazar de Vries Opende 8 9 17 5  
6 15 Robin de Haan Tzummarum 6 7 13 6  
7 19 Christian Wagemans Waskemeer 6 6 12 7  
8 111 Jeffrey Sijbesma Waskemeer 7 5 12 8 1
9 7 William Kruit Emmer compascum 5 4 9 9 2
10 16 Sybe Grouwstra Suwald 5 7 12 10  
11 55 Rick Grasdijk Froombosch 4 2 6   3
12 21 Jeffrey Buis Steenwijkerwold 4 3 7   4
13 44 Devin Althof Opende 3 4 7   5
14 12 Jelmer van 't Hoeft Haulerwijk 2 3 5   6
15 22 Meghan Bijl Oudehaske 3 1 4   7
16 25 Jim andreas groningen 2 2 4   8
17 46 Dylan Arends Hoogkerk x 5 5   9
13 71 Jarno Terpstra Wergea          
                 
    85 CC            
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats Punten in de series Sub Finale  
        1e 2e totaal A  
1 6 Anne Bos Harkema 9 9 18 1  
2 2 Joey v. Kammen Opende 8 8 16 2  
3 12 Jeffrey Oppersma Jubbega 7 8 15 3  
4 22 Jelmer de ree tjerkgaast 6 6 12 4  
5 26 Eric Nammensma Menaldum 5 5 10 5  
6 38 Robin Hamminga Tynaarloo 4 x 4 6  
7 18 Melvin Stegeman Menaldum 3 4 7 7  
8 19 Arnee Elsinga St Johannesga 6 7 13 8  
9 5 Jordy Vermanen Naarden 9 7 16 9  
10 17 Sjoerd Hoekstra Sexbierum 5 4 9 10  
11 9 Marcel Vlig Lemmer afgem   0    
                 
    125 Jeugd            
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats Punten in series   Finale
        1e 2e totaal A B
1 131 Remon Meeters Hoogkerk 9 8 17 1  
2 29 Ruben Guikema Groningen 9 x 9 2 1
3 10 Stef Hamstra Harkema 8 7 15 3  
4 12 Richard Ijbema Opende 7 8 15 4  
5 19 Benno Kies Drachten 5 7 12 5  
6 35 Jefffry Mellens Zuidlaren 4 5 9 6  
7 15 Mike Philips Veendam 3 4 7 7 2
8 115 Jille Hamstra ut é Tille 5 4 9 8  
9 24 Jorn v/d Velde Opende 6 6 12 9  
10 45 Klaas Jan Terpstra de Kiel 6 9 15 10  
11 6 Kevin Stegeman Menaldum x 3 3   3
12 14 Timo Koopmans Berlikum 2 3 5   4
                 
    Veteranen            
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats Punten in series    
        1e 2e 3e totaal  
1 11 Jille Pultrum Harkema 9 7 9 25  
2 5 Rudie Agricola Luinjeberd 7 9 8 24  
3 80 Roel de Vries Wolvega 8 8 7 23  
4 42 Henk Haantjes Woudsend 6 6 6 18  
5 102 Weier Stienstra Boelenslaan 5 4 4 13  
6 46 Berend v/d Velde Opende x 5 5 10  
7 146 Roelof Jan Veldhuis Ruinerwold x 3 3 6  
                 
    ST 2            
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats Punten in manches      
        1e 2e totaal A B
1 131 Remon Meeters Hoogkerk 9 9 18 1  
2 11 Jan Okke Loonstra Surhuisterveen 8 9 17 2  
3 42 Richard Dol Oldeholtpade 5 7 12 3  
4 16 Siebe van Dekken Oldeberkoop 9 8 17 4  
5 29 Ruben Guikema Groningen 8 6 14 5  
6 27 Evert van Til Harkema 7 x 7 6 2
7 2 Frank Hamming De Groeve 6 7 13 7  
8 12 Richard Ijbema Opende 7 x 7 8 1
9 14 Sebastiaan Mulder Norg 5 6 11 9  
10 83 Johan v/d Meulen Suawoude 4 8 12 10  
11 24 Jorn v/d.Velde Opende 1 1 2   3
12 690 Ron Zandbergen Steenwijkerwold 2 5 7   4
13 17 Francois Burghgraef Zuidlaren 4 3 7   5
14 62 Jappie Renkema Ureterp 3 4 7   6
15 108 Niels Hoevens Witmarsum 0 4 4   7
16 85 Richard Tuintjer Zuidlaren x 3 3   8
17 38 Johan Berndt Stadskanaal 6 5 11   9
18 61 Stefan v/d Velde Boyl 3 x 3   10
19 45 Johannes Dupon Twijzel x x 0    
20 117 Bert Jan Middel Kootstertille afg   0    
                 
    VT            
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats Punten in series   Finale
        1e 2e totaal A B
1 17 Henk Bos Oldeberkoop 5 9 14 1  
2 48 Rienk Roersma Schingen 9 8 17 2  
3 79 Rene Brandsma Marssum 9 7 16 3  
4 42 Sjoerd v/d Meer Hoornsterzwaag 8 8 16 4  
5 21 Olav den Engelsman De Westereen 7 6 13 5  
6 112 Hendrik de Boer Hoornsterzwaag 8 6 14 6  
7 9 Sietse Boek Wolvega 6 7 13 7  
8 2 Bram Visser De Falom 5 5 10 8  
9 57 Liekele de Bruin Buitenpost x 9 9 9 1
10 121 Bertus de Wit Gorredijk 7 x 7 10 2
11 81 Kevin de Jong  Koudum 4 5 9   3
12 8 Lykele ter Schuur Oudehorne 6 x 6   4
13 55 Hendrik Hemrica Kollumerzwaag x 4 4   5
14 20 Gerrit v/d Horn Kollumerzwaag 3 3 6   6
15 46 Mark Venmans Rottevale 4 4 8   7
16 15 Tjeerd Postma Koostertille 3 3 6   8
                 
    ST 1/ST 3            
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats Punten in series   Finale
        1e 2e totaal A B
1 18 Wybe Valkema Joure 8 x 8 1 1
2 7 Richard Dol Oldeholtpade 9 9 18 2  
3 41 Siebe van Dekken Oldeberkoop 6 7 13 3  
4 10 Dirk Werkman Hemelum 9 8 17 4  
5 1 Ruben Guikema Groningen 7 9 16 5  
6 70 Klaas v/d Wal Assen 7 7 14 6  
7 5 Erik Tjarks Wijster 8 8 16 7  
8 40 Leroy v/d Weerd Wolvega x x 0 8 2
9 26 Jeroen Huiskes Joure 6 6 12 9  
10 31 sven v geffen drachten 5 5 10 10  
11 69 Brugt Voorenholt Roden x 6 6   3
12 28 Wouter de Jong Buitenpost 5 4 9   4
13 19 Stefan Damhuis Steenwijkerwold 4 3 7   5
14 88 Dave Bos Oudehorne 3 1 4   6
15 48 Mark Dijkstra Boer 2 2 4   7
16 27 Fokke Jan de Haan Drogeham 3 4 7   8
17 39 Wilco Elzinga Surhuizum x 5 5   9
18 43 Tjeerd Bron  Bedum 4 x 4   10
19 23 Peter van Dekken Harkema x afg 0   11