GRASBAANRACES

Evenementen

« september 2017 »
zomadiwodovrza
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Volg ons op

Wie is online

Er zijn momenteel 0 gebruikers en 1 gast online.

 





    Toppers              
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats Punten in      
        1e 2e totaal A B C
1 84 Dave Kooiker Staphorst 9 7 16 1    
2 51 Leon  Meijerink De Krim 9 8 17 2    
3 16 Nynke Sijbesma Waskemeer 9 9 18 3    
4 222 Johannes v/d Heide Surhuzum 6 6 12 4 2  
5 11 Joyce Elsinga St.Johannesga 8 8 16 5    
6 75 Collin Veyer Staphorst 3 9 12 6    
7 69 Jeffrey de Boer Surhuisterveen 5 8 13 7    
8 46 Bridget Portijk Tuk 4 7 11 8 1  
9 115 Simon van Burgel Loppersum 7 5 12   3  
10 7 Remco Koopman Noordwolde 7 5 12   4  
11 14 Delina Kruit Emmer compascum 6 6 12   5  
12 9 Jessica Dijkstra Zwaagwesteinde 7 4 11   6  
13 15 Sem Ensing Peize 8 3 11   7  
14 13 Kimberly Buis Steenwijkerwold 6 3 9   8  
15 5 Sebastiaan Reitsma Westhoek 2 2 4     1
16 111 Randy Drijfhout Ezinge 2 4 6     2
17 12 Loris Drijfhout Ezinge 4 2 6     3
20 31 Angela Lageman Zuidbroek 5 3 8     4
21 24 Fabian Dootjes Tolbert 5 2 7     5
22 35 Celine Vorenholt Roden 4 1 5     6
23 3 Sander Schra Staphorst 3 0 3     7
                   
                   
    50cc              
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats Punten in      
        1e 2e 3e totaal    
1 6 Lukas van Burgel Loppersum 7 9 9 25    
2 71 Jarno Terpstra Wergea 9 7 8 24    
3 108 Duncan Hoevens Witmarsum 8 8 7 23    
4 10 Kyra Wassenaar Opende 6 6 6 18    
5 95 Maik Stegeman Rouveen 5 5 5 15    
6 97 Patrick Stegeman Rouveen 2 4 4 10    
7 22 ilian v/d Linde Boelenslaan 3 2 3 8    
8 4 Jurgen Kramer Haulerwijk 4 3 x 7    
9 42 Chris Andreas Hoogkerk 1 1 2 4    
                   
    65CC              
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats Punten in      
    A groep   1e 2e totaal A B C
1 2 Bonne v/d Kooi Noardburgum 9 9 18 1    
2 23 Oege de Haan Ureterp 9 9 18 2    
3 6 Lazar de Vries Opende 7 8 15 3    
4 3 Dave Meijerink Schuinesloot 8 8 16 4    
5 16 Sybe Grouwstra Suwald 6 7 13 5 1  
6 18 Jimmy Tuinstra Tzummarum 8 9 17 6    
7 31 Roy Sanders Schuinesloot 5 7 12 7 2  
8 44 Devin Althof Opende 9 6 15 8    
9 20 Jelke Baarda st Nicolaasga 4 7 11   3  
10 15 Robin de Haan Tzummarum 7 6 13   4  
11 35 Jasper van Strik Rouveen 8 5 13   5  
12 7 William Kruit Emmer compascum 7 5 12   6  
13 111 Jeffrey Sijbesma Waskemeer 6 5 11   7  
14 51 Wesley Kooiker staphorst 6 4 10   8  
15 5 Jordy Vermanen Naarden x 8 8     1
16 21 Jeffrey Buis Steenwijkerwold 3 6 9     2
17 55 Rick Grasdijk Froombosch x 4 4     3
18 62 Jesse Jan Stelwagen Eestrum x 3 3     4
19 8 Piet Hogendorp Eastermar 5 3 8     5
20 12 Jelmer van 't Hoeft Haulerwijk x 4 4     6
21 46 Dylan Arends Hoogkerk x afg 0     7
                   
    85CC              
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats Punten in de series Sub Finale  
        1e 2e totaal A B  
1 6 Anne Bos Harkema 9 9 18 1    
2 2 Joey v. Kammen Opende 9 8 17 2    
3 12 Jeffrey Oppersma Jubbega 8 9 17 3    
4 19 Arnee Elsinga St Johannesga 7 8 15 4    
5 5 Jordy Vermanen Naarden 6 7 13 5    
6 88 Ynte van Hyum ferwerd 8 7 15 6    
7 18 Melvin Stegeman Menaldum 7 6 13 7 1  
8 9 Marcel Vlig Lemmer 5 6 11 8 2  
9 7 Dylan Bergkamp Musselkanaal 4 3 7   3  
10 26 Eric Nammensma Menaldum 5 5 10   4  
11 22 Jelmer de ree tjerkgaast 6 4 10   5  
12 38 Robin Hamminga Tynaarloo 4 4 8   6  
13 17 Sjoerd Hoekstra Sexbierum 3 5 8   7  
14 4 Dylan Neppelenbroek Lemelerveld 3 3 6   8  
                   
    Bromfiets              
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats Punten in manches      
        1e 2e 3e      
1 10 Roelof Postma Kollumerzwaag 9 8 9 26    
2 13 Feike v/d Vaart Kollumerzwaag 8 7 6 21    
3 17 Elmer de Boer Schraard 7 6 7 20    
4 15 Lambert Veltman Paasloo x 9 8 17    
5 199 Ele Sietse Kingma Wons 6 5 5 16    
6 51 max weel pingjum x x 4 4    
                   
    125 Jeugd              
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats Punten in series   Finale  
        1e 2e totaal A B  
1 29 Ruben Guikema Groningen 9 9 18 1    
2 41 Auke de Graaf Kollumerzwaag 8 9 17 2    
3 3 Remon Meeters Hoogkerk 9 8 17 3    
4 10 Stef Hamstra Harkema 8 7 15 4    
5 12 Richard Ijbema Opende 7 8 15 5    
6 45 Klaas Jan Terpstra de Kiel 6 7 13 6    
7 15 Mike Philips Veendam 6 6 12 7 1  
8 14 Timo Koopmans Berlikum 4 5 9 8 2  
9 115 Jille Hamstra ut é Tille 4 4 8   3  
10 19 Benno Kies Drachten 5 5 10   4  
11 6 Kevin Stegeman Menaldum 3 x 3   5  
12 33 Dennis Stienstra Holwerd 5 4 9   6  
13 105 Rudmer v/d Galien Dokkum 3 3 6   7  
14 28 Jorn v/d Velde Opende 7 6 13   8  
                   
    ST 2              
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats Punten in manches        
        1e 2e totaal A B C
1 16 Siebe van Dekken Oldeberkoop 9 9 18 1    
2 6 Rindert Boonstra Noardburgum 8 8 16 2    
3 2 Frank Hamming De Groeve 9 8 17 3    
4 11 Jan Okke Loonstra Surhuisterveen 7 9 16 4    
5 42 Richard Dol Oldeholtpade 7 8 15 5    
6 111 Cyriel van Steden Witte Paarden 7 7 14 6 1  
7 30 Joery de Vries Drachten 8 6 14 7 2  
8 29 Ruben Guikema Groningen 8 9 17 8    
9 19 Arjan de Jong Steggerda 6 5 11   3  
10 61 Stefan v/d Velde Boyl 6 7 13   4  
11 83 Johan v/d Meulen Suawoude 6 6 12   5  
12 12 Richard Ijbema Opende 5 6 11   6  
13 690 Ron Zandbergen Steenwijkerwold 5 5 10   7  
14 27 Evert van Til Harkema 2 7 9   8  
15 108 Niels Hoevens Witmarsum 5 4 9     1
16 62 Jappie Renkema Ureterp 3 3 6     2
17 64 Willem Fennema St.Annaparochie 4 5 9     3
18 146 Roelof Jan Veldhuis Ruinerwold 3 4 7     4
19 3 Richard Nammensma Menaldum 4 4 8     5
20 85 Richard Tuintjer Zuidlaren x 4 4     6
21 1 Mark Helmhout De Westereen 9 x 9     7
22 31 Sven v. Geffen Drachten x x 0 afg   8
                   
    VT              
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats Punten in series   Finale  
        1e 2e totaal A B C
1 48 Rienk Roersma Schingen 9 8 17 1    
2 57 Liekele de Bruin buitenpost 8 9 17 2    
3 42 Sjoerd v/d Meer Hoornsterzwaag 7 8 15 3    
4 97 Nicklas Brakke Staphorst 6 9 15 4    
5 11 Henk Timmerman Staphorst 7 6 13 5 2  
6 112 Hendrik de Boer Hoornsterzwaag 7 8 15 6    
7 9 Sietse Boek Wolvega 9 9 18 7    
8 22 Harry van Dijk Hoogkerk x 7 7 8 1  
9 21 Olav den Engelsman De Westereen 8 x 8   3  
10 121 Bertus de Wit Gorredijk 5 6 11   4  
11 12 Danny Cahais Dokkum 4 5 9   5  
12 55 Hendrik Hemrica Kollumerzwaag 4 4 8   6  
13 34 Jan Anton de Haan Drogeham 5 3 8   7  
14 6 Roy v. Aalst Surhuisterveen 3 5 8   8  
15 8 Lykele ter Schuur Oudehorne x 5 5     1
16 76 Yde Verhaag Damwoude x 7 7     2
17 29 Jesper van Rosmalen Ruinerwold 3 4 7     3
18 20 Gerrit v/d Horn Kollumerzwaag 6 x 6     4
19 46 Siebren Hoekstra Ureterp 6 x 6     5
                   
    ST 1/ST 3              
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats Punten in series   Finale  
        1e 2e totaal A B C
1 10 Dirk Werkman Hemelum 9 8 17 1    
2 8 Ruben de Jong Koudum 8 9 17 2    
3 45 Bert Dijkstra De Westereen 9 9 18 3    
4 5 Erik Tjarks Wijster 7 9 16 4    
5 66 Hans Veenstra Tzwijzelerheide 5 7 12 5 2  
6 99 Ruurd van Roozendaal Steggerda 9 7 16 6    
7 40 leroy v/d weerd wolvega 6 8 14 7    
8 23 Peter van Dekken Harkema 4 6 10 8 1  
9 30 Joery de Vries Drachten 8 6 14   3  
10 137 Arjan de Jong Steggerda 6 7 13   4  
11 29 Marco Veensma Stiens 6 4 10   5  
12 69 Brugt Voorenholt Roden 7 6 13   6  
13 9 Henk Kramer Sondel 5 5 10   7  
14 83 halbe van der meulen suwald 5 5 10   8  
15 41 Siebe van Dekken Oldeberkoop x 8 8     1
16 19 Stefan Damhuis Steenwijkerwold 4 5 9     2
17 39 Wilco Elzinga Surhuizum 3 3 6     3
18 27 Fokke Jan de Haan Drogeham 4 4 8     4
19 20 Marco Dijkstra Ijlst 3 4 7     5
20 88 Dave Bos Oudehorne 7 x 7     6
21 7 Richard Dol Oldeholtpade 8   8 afg   7
                   
    Regioklasse              
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats Punten in series   Finale  
        1e 2e totaal A B  
1 191 Emiel Nooter Nieuwleusen 9 9 18 1    
2 161 Stefan Schra Rouveen x x 0 2 1  
3 103 Julian Dragt Nijeveen 8 7 15 3    
4 18 John Bosman Dalfsen 7 8 15 4    
5 121 Henk Mussche Staphorst 8 8 16 5    
6 10 Henk Kooiker Staphorst 9 9 18 6    
7 97 Roelof Tippe Staphorst 5 5 10 7 2  
8 36 Henri Schra Staphorst 7 6 13 8    
9 150 Jos Veijer Rouveen 6 5 11   3  
10 3 Erwin Brakke Staphorst x 3 3   4  
11 2 Guillaume Vogelzang Staphorst 6 4 10   5  
12 46 Albert van Veen Staphorst 5 6 11   6  
13 13 Ab Aaron Staphorst 4 4 8   7  
14 11 Hendrik Domine Staphorst x 7 7   8  
15 135 Emiel Trompetter Rouveen x   0   9