GRASBAANRACES

Evenementen

« juli 2018 »
zomadiwodovrza
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Volg ons op

Wie is online

Er zijn momenteel 0 gebruikers en 0 gasten online.

 












    Toppers                
1 8 Rudmer Koopmans Arum 9 9 9 27      
2 1 Amanda v/d Ploeg Berltsum 8 7 7 22      
3 11 Danique Schoo Sneek 7 8 6 21      
4 3 Jafaro Hazeveld assen 6 6 8 20      
5 222 Devin vd Meer Drachten 5 5 5 15      
6 18 Danielle Dijkstra Zwaagwesteinde 3 3 4 10      
7 10 Britt Boezerooy Bant 4 4 x 8      
8 17 Jarno Slot Noordwolde 2 2 3 7      
9 5 Sanne Meijerink De Krim 1 1 2 4      
                     
    50cc   1e 2e 3e totaal      
1 72 Dave Hoogerhuis Nij Altoenae 9 8 7 24      
2 34 Jelmar Naessens Tytsjerk 3 9 9 21      
3 66 Rens Spanjer Bitgummole 8 5 3 16      
4 33 Jelmer de Boer Menaam x 7 8 15      
5 95 Niek Meijerink De Krim 5 6 4 15      
6 84 Bern Monkel Oudehorne 6 3 5 14      
7 75 Sem Jonker Oosterwolde 7 4 1 12      
8 7 Sem de Roode Menaldum 4 1 6 11      
9 14 Jelle de Haan Donkerbroek x 2 2 4      
10 6 Elroy Hoeksma Jistrum 2 0 0 2      
                     
    65 CC   1e 2e 3e totaal A B  
1 6 Angela Lageman Zuidbroek 9 9   18 1    
2 11 Dennis v/d Ploeg Berltsum 8 9   17 2    
3 48 Sake Johannes de Boer Menaam 8 8   16 3    
4 74 Ward Monkel Oudehorne 7 7   14 4    
5 27 Youri de Jong Steggerda 5 7   12 5    
6 33 Rik Jan de Boer Menaam 6 5   11 6 1  
7 16 Fabian Dootjes Bakkeveen 5 6   11 7    
8 22 Fardau de Ree Tjerkgaast 6 4   10 8 2  
9 480 Mike Koolhaas Rottevalle 4 3   7   3  
10 72 Dave Hoogerhuis Nij Altoenae 4 3   7   4  
11 9 Demi Lageman Zuidbroek x afg   0   5  
                     
    Beginners 65CC                
1 24 Gert Homans Wouterswoude 9 8 9 26      
2 222 Quinten Holt Roden 8 7 8 23      
3 3 Jelmar Naessens Tytsjerk 6 9 7 22      
4 454 Pieter Tolsma Tzum 7 6 4 17      
5 99 Justin Zeegers Wolvega 3 5 6 14      
6 84 Chayenne Hoogerhuis Nij Altoenae 2 3 5 10      
7 42 Nick Versluis Noordwolde 4 4 2 10      
8 8 Hidde Bakker Minnertsga 5 x 3 8      
9 13 Amber Boezerooij Bant 1 2 1 4      
                     
    Bromfiets   1e 2e 3e        
1 7 Roberto Slot Noordwolde 8 9 9 26      
2 33 Ron Zandbergen Steenwijkerwold 7 8 8 23      
3 15 Lambert Veldman Oldemarkt 9 5 7 21      
4 301 Brian de Graaf Kollumerzwaag 5 6 6 17      
5 6 Klaas Kin Staphorst 4 7 5 16      
6 84 Stefan Bakker Langelille 6 4 4 14      
7 18 Fokke de Haan Wolvega 3 3 3 9      
                     
    Dames   1e 2e 3e totaal A B kampp.
1 81 Sylvana Postma Rijs 9 9   18 1    
2 99 Marielle Kuiper Oosternijkerk 8 7   15 2   1
3 44 Melanie Cloo Wolvega 7 6   13 3 2 4
4 2 Iris Meindertsma Driezum 7 8   15 4   3
5 67 Ineke Renkema Ureterp 5 3   8 5 1 7
6 88 Kristie van Steden Witte Paarden 6 7   13 6   5
7 18 Rosalyn de Vries Oosternijkerk 9 9   18 7   6
8 24 Joyce v Dellen Raard 8 8   16 8   2
9 7 Lia Schokker de Blesse 6 6   12   3  
10 911 Nina Ferwerda de Blesse 5 4   9   4  
11 15 Karin Dijkema Steenwijkerwold 4 5   9   5  
12 74 Kyra Wassenaar Opende x 5   5   6  
13 52 Jessie Veenstra Lippenhuizen 3 4   7   7  
14 21 Kim Ensing Spanga 4 3   7   8  
                     
    85 CC   1e 2e 3e totaal A B  
1 48 Johan Kuiken Dongjum 9 9   18 1    
2 11 Oege de Haan Wolvega 9 8   17 2    
3 14 Sem Ensing Peize 7 7   14 3    
4 66 Dylan Ottens Hoogkerk 8 9   17 4    
5 12 Lars Hoeksma Jistrum 7 7   14 5    
6 84 Mike Klein klazinaveen 5 8   13 6    
7 8 Jesse Meindertsma Driesum 8 5   13 7 1  
8 73 Sake Johannes de Boer Menaam 5 5   10 8 2  
9 3 Jarno Terpstra Wergea 6 6   12   3  
10 54 Joran Marra Opeinde 6 6   12   4  
11 16 Nuri Heskes Nijensleek 4 3   7   5  
12 99 Tommy Kruis Steenwijk 3 4   7   6  
13 19 Leon Meijerink De Krim 4 4   8   7  
14 7 Remco Koopman Noordwolde 3 2   5   8  
15 15 Jessica Dijkstra Zwaagwesteinde 2 3   5   9  
16 35 Celine Vorenholt Roden 2 x   2   10  
                     
    125 jeugd   1e 2e   totaal A B  
1 96 Tonny Blok Noordwolde 9 x   9 1 1  
2 46 Lazar de Vries Opende 8 8   16 2    
3 8 Jeffrey Oppersma Jubbega 6 9   15 3    
4 55 Jelmer de Ree Tjerkgaast 8 9   17 4    
5 111 Marten Dragtsma Wolvega 5 x   5 5 2  
6 5 Rick Grasdijk Froombosch 7 7   14 6    
7 52 Willem Henstra Kootstertille 2 7   9 7    
8 12 Robin de Haan Tzummarum 6 6   12 8    
9 23 Koen van Schoot Wolvega 2 x   2   3  
10 22 Rowan Swama Sappemeer 4 5   9   4  
11 16 Joey Oosterveld Basse 3 3   6   5  
12 18 Mirko Gardenier Hantumhuizen 4 5   9   6  
                     
    Veteranen   1e 2e 3e totaal      
1 4 Harry van Dijk Hoogkerk 7 9 9 25      
2 69 Brugt Vorenholt Roden 9 8 8 25      
3 15 Willem Mellens Zuidlaren 8 7 7 22      
4 5 Rudie Agricola Luinjeberd 6 6 6 18      
5 24 Andries de Vries St.Annaparochie 5 5 5 15      
6 36 Foppe Rinkema Twello 3 4 4 11      
7 313 Wico Rooske Peize 4 3 x 7      
8 35 Henk Haantjes Woudsend x afg   0      
9 80 Roel de Vries Wolvega x afg   0      
                     
    ST 2 a groep 1e 2e 3e totaal A B  
1 8 Jeffrey Oppersma Jubbega 9 9   18 1    
2 98 Lorenzo Punter Wolvega 7 8   15 2    
3 12 Marcel Vlig Lemmer 4 7   11 3 2  
4 7 Anne Bos Harkema 8 6   14 4    
5 55 Jelmer de Ree Tjerkgaast 9 6   15 5    
6 20 Bas Homans Wouterswoude 8 5   13 6    
7 124 Hein Jan Bouter Harkema 5 9   14 7    
8 33 Ron Zandbergen Steenwijkerwold 5 7   12 8 1  
9 81 Jan de Jong Surhuisterveen 3 8   11   3  
10 18 Aron Schokker de Blesse 6 5   11   4  
11 14 Michel Bakker Langelille 2 x   2   5  
12 21 Karim Boezerooy Scherpenzeel 6 4   10   6  
13 102 Gerard Bijlsma Drogeham 3 4   7   7  
14 26 Arjan de Jong Steggerda 4 3   7   8  
15 222 Jordy Hoogland Wolvega 7 2   9   9  
                     
    ST 2 B groep 1e 2e 3e totaal A B  
1 46 Lazar de Vries Opende 8 8   16 1    
2 74 Jarno de vries Jubbega 9 9   18 2    
3 61 Marcel Kloetstra Noordburgum 7 8   15 3    
4 11 Gert v/d Heide Harkema 9 9   18 4    
5 83 Patrick Leugs Dedemsvaart 8 7   15 5    
6 35 Roelof Postma Kollumerzwaag 3 7   10 6 1  
7 68 Arend ter Heide Echtenerbrug x 5   5 7 2  
8 26 Elmar Talsma Sondel 7 6   13 8    
9 62 Jappie Renkema Ureterp 5 6   11   3  
10 3 Jeffrey Kramer Sondel 6 5   11   4  
11 41 Marco de Graaf De Blesse 4 3   7   5  
12 9 Kevin Kramer Sondel 6 4   10   6  
13 358 Tjeerd Postma Drogeham 5 afg   5   7  
                     
                     
    VT   1e 2e   totaal A B C
1 75 Aart Terpstra Menaldum 9 9   18 1    
2 110 Ferry de Lange Marijekampen 8 8   16 2    
3 7 Thijs de Vries Jubbega 7 6   13 3 2  
4 86 Pieter van Dellen Raard 9 9   18 4    
5 237 Iwan Kok Roden 9 8   17 5    
6 8 Lykele ter Schuur Oudehorne 7 x   7 6 1  
7 19 Jeffrey Smit Drachten 7 8   15 7    
8 99 Bert van Roozendaal Steggerda 8 7   15 8    
9 127 Sebastiaan Nijenhuis Steggerda 4 6   10   3  
10 74 Pieter Elzinga Zwagerbosch 2 4   6   4  
11 142 Ronnie v/d Voort Wolvega x 5   5   5  
12 72 Jerome van der Wouden Zwagerbosch 4 5   9   6  
13 105 Martijn Dijkstra Surhuisterveen 6 6   12   7  
14 3 Jan Geert Horenga Marum 6 7   13   8  
15 28 Ben v/d Laan Munnekeburen 3 x   3     1
16 10 Thies Henstra Oudwoude x x   0     2
17 278 Kevin Zwambag De Hoeve 5 x   5     3
18 66 Jan Cloo Wolvega 5     5     4
19 32 Gert Jan Potze Zuidbroek 5 afg   5     5
20 11 Jeroen Alles Beerta 4 x afg 4     6
                     
    ST 1/ST 3   1e 2e   totaal A B  
1 9 dirk werkman hemelum 7 7   14 1 2  
2 20 Stef Hamstra Harkema 6 6   12 2 1  
3 3 Frank Hamming De Groeve 7 9   16 3    
4 99 Ruurd van Roozendaal Steggerda 8 7   15 4    
5 37 Olav den Engelsman De Westereen 9 6   15 5    
6 104 Jacky de Vries Hoornsterzwaag 8 8   16 6    
7 77 Reinse de Jong Oudehaske 9 9   18 7    
8 90 Mark Dijkstra Boer 6 8   14 8    
9 66 Hans veenstra Twijzelerheide 5 5   10   3  
10 19 Evert van Til Harkema 5 5   10   4  
11 237 Jurgen Klein Klazinaveen 4 x   4   5  
12 15 Stefan Damhuis Steenwijkerwold 4 4   8   6  
13 10 Jesse v/d Zee Gorredijk 3 4   7   7  
14 35 Roelof Postma Kollumerzwaag 3 afg   3   8  
                     
                     
    Cyriel van Steden Bokaal                
1 8 Jeffrey Oppersma                
2 20 Stef Hamstra                
3 98 Lorenzo Punter                
4 12 Marcel Vlig                
5 9 Dirk Werkman                
6 3 Frank Hamming                
7 110 Ferry de Lange                
8 24 Joyce van Dellen                
9 99 Marielle Kuipers                
10 2 Iris Meindertsma                
11 88 Kristie van Steden                
12 99 Ruud van Roozendaal