GRASBAANRACES

Evenementen

« juli 2017 »
zomadiwodovrza
1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031

Volg ons op

Wie is online

Er zijn momenteel 0 gebruikers en 2 gasten online.

 








    Toppers              
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats            
        1e 2e totaal A B  
9 71 Jarno Terpstra Wergea 9 9 18 1    
10 11 Joyce Elsinga St.Johannesga 5 6 11 2 1  
11 22 ilian v/d Linde Boelenslaan 7 9 16 3    
12 69 Jeffrey de Boer Surhuisterveen 6 7 13 4    
13 42 Chris Andreas Hoogkerk 8 8 16 5    
14 115 Simon van Burgel Loppersum 7 5 12 6 2  
15 32 Jesse Jan Stelwagen Eestrum 9 8 17 7    
16 14 Delina Kruit Emmer compascum 8 7 15 8    
17 15 Sem Ensing Peize 4 6 10   3  
18 24 Fabian Dootjes Tolbert 6 4 10   4  
19 51 Leon  Meijerink De Krim 5 5 10   5  
20 33 Justine Wagemans Waskemeer 2 4 6   6  
21 13 Kimberly Buis Steenwijkerwold 3 2 5   7  
22 9 Jessica Dijkstra Zwaagwesteinde 4 3 7   8  
23 35 Celine Vorenholt Roden 3 3 6   9  
24 31 Angela Lageman Zuidbroek 2 2 4   10  
                   
    50 CC              
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats            
        1e 2e 3e totaal    
1 6 Lucas van Burgel Loppersum 9 9 9 27    
2 108 Duncan Hoevens Witmarsum 8 8 8 24    
3 4 Jurgen Kramer Haulerwijk 6 7 6 19    
4 9 Elroy Vlietstra Franeker 7 6 5 18    
5 95 Maik Stegeman Rouveen 5 5 7 17    
6 10 Kyra Wassenaar Opende 4 3 4 11    
7 97 Patrick Stegeman Rouveen 3 4 3 10    
8 16 Nynke Sijbesma Waskemeer 2 2 2 6    
                   
    65 CC              
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats            
    A groep   1e 2e totaal A B  
1 5 Jordy Vermanen Naarden 6 8 14 1    
2 2 Calimero v/d Kooi Noardburgum 9 9 18 2    
3 23 Oege de Haan Ureterp 9 9 18 3    
4 15 Robin de Haan Tzummarum 7 8 15 4    
5 6 Lazar de Vries Opende 6 7 13 5    
6 3 Dave Meijerink Schuinesloot 8 7 15 6    
7 18 Jimmy Tuinstra Tzummarum 4 5 9 7 1  
8 16 Sybe Grouwstra Suwald 8 x 8 8 2  
9 31 Roy Sanders Schuinesloot 5 6 11   3  
10 20 Jelke Baarda st Nicolaasga 7 6 13   4  
11 7 William Kruit Emmer compascum 3 5 8   5  
12 35 Jasper van Strik Rouveen 2 3 5   6  
13 13 Jeffrey Buis Steenwijkerwold 4 4 8   7  
14 55 Rick Grasdijk Froombosch 3 3 6   8  
15 111 Jeffrey Sijbesma Waskemeer 5 4 9   9  
                   
    B groep  65CC              
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats            
        1e 2e 3e totaal    
16 46 Dylan Arends Hoogkerk 9 9 9 27    
17 22 Meghan Bijl Oudehaske 6 8 8 22    
18 44 Devin Althof Opende 7 7 7 21    
19 12 Jelmer van 't Hoeft Haulerwijk 8 6 6 20    
20 8 Piet Hogendorp Eastermar 5 4 4 13    
21 19 Christian Wagemans Waskemeer x 5 5 10    
                   
                   
                   
    85CC              
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats            
    A groep   1e 2e totaal A B  
1 2 Joey v. Kammen Opende 9 8 17 1    
2 6 Anne Bos Harkema 9 7 16 2    
3 12 Jeffrey Oppersma Jubbega 7 6 13 3    
4 3 Sjon Ellens Veenwouden 6 8 14 4    
5 1 Romano Hummel Hoogkerk 8 9 17 5    
6 19 Arnee Elsinga St Johannesga 7 5 12 6    
7 95 Gert Poolman Rouveen 5 6 11 7 2  
8 5 Jordy Vermanen Naarden   4 4 8 1  
9 7 Dylan bergkamp musselkanaal 5 3 8   3  
10 26 Eric Nammensma Menaldum 4 4 8   4  
11 18 Melvin Stegeman Menaldum 3 2 5   5  
12 9 Marcel Vlig Lemmer 2 2 4   6  
13 52 Leon Land Kootstertille 3 1 4   7  
                   
    Bromfiets              
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats            
        1e 2e 3e totaal    
1 15 Lambert Veltman Paasloo 9 9 8 26    
2 10 Roelof Postma Kollumerzwaag 8 8 9 25    
3 13 Feike v/d Vaart Kollumerzwaag 7 7 6 20    
4 199 Ele Sietse Kingma Wons 6 6 7 19    
5 17 Elmer de Boer Schraard 5 5 5 15    
6 6 Wiebe de Wit Jubbega afg     0    
                   
    Dames              
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats            
        1e 2e 3e totaal    
1 11 Jessica Elsinga Wolvega 7 9 9 25    
2 16 Sylvana Postma Rijs 9 8 8 25    
3 7 Pricilla Wolgen Ter Apel 8 7 7 22    
4 10 Anderea de Vries De Westereen 6 6 6 18    
5 6 Siske Benedictus Noardburgum 5 5 4 14    
6 61 Ineke Renkema Ureterp 3 4 5 12    
                   
                   
    125 Jeugd              
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats            
        1e 2e totaal A B  
1 41 Auke de Graaf Kollumerzwaag 9 9 18 1    
2 29 Ruben Guikema Groningen 9 9 18 2    
3 20 Rick Douma Opende 8 8 16 3    
4 10 Stef Hamstra Harkema 8 8 16 4    
5 21 Mark Beishuizen Stadskanaal 7 7 14 5    
6 28 Jorn v/d Velde Opende 6 6 12 6 2  
7 15 Mike Philips Veendam 5 6 11 7 1  
8 45 Klaas Jan Terpstra de Kiel 7 7 14 8    
9 115 Jille Hamstra ut é Tille 6 5 11   3  
10 19 Benno Kies Drachten 5 5 10   4  
11 35 Jefffry Mellens Zuidlaren 4 3 7   5  
12 33 Dennis Stienstra Holwerd 4 4 8   6  
13 6 Kevin Stegeman Menaldum x x 0   7  
14 105 Rudmer v/d Galien Dokkum 3 4 7   8  
                   
    ST 2              
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats            
        1e 2e totaal A B  
1 41 Berry de Vos Hoogkerk 9 9 18 1    
2 16 Siebe van Dekken Oldeberkoop 9 9 18 2    
3 2 Frank Hamming De Groeve 8 8 16 3    
4 29 Ruben Guikema Groningen 7 8 15 4    
5 6 Rindert Boonstra Noardburgum 6 7 13 5    
6 61 Stefan v/d Velde Boyl 4 6 10 6 2  
7 30 Joery de Vries Drachten 8 6 14 7    
8 21 Gerard Bijlsma Drogeham 5 4 9 8 1  
9 27 Evert van Til Harkema 5 7 12   3  
10 83 Johan v/d Meulen Suawoude 2 4 6   4  
11 99 Yvar Yoran de Vries Drachten 3 3 6   5  
12 3 Richard Nammensma Menaldum 4 3 7   6  
13 19 Arjan de Jong Steggerda 7 5 12   7  
14 31 Sven v. Geffen Drachten 3 2 5   9  
15 11 Jan Okke Loonstra Surhuisterveen 6 5 11   10  
16 690 Ron Zandbergen Steenwijkerwold 2 2 4 afg 11  
                   
    VT              
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats            
        1e 2e totaal A B C
1 17 Henk Bos Oldeberkoop 7 8 15 1    
2 48 Rienk Roersma Schingen 9 9 18 2    
3 9 Sietse Boek Wolvega 9 9 18 3    
4 79 Rene Brandsma Marssum 6 9 15 4    
5 112 Hendrik de Boer Hoornsterzwaag 8 6 14 5 1  
6 21 Olav den Engelsman De Westereen 9 8 17 6    
7 5 Erik Hermsen Hoogkerk 8 8 16 7    
8 76 Yde Verhaag Damwoude 5 7 12 8 2  
9 8 Lykele ter Schuur Oudehorne 8 6 14   3  
10 121 Bertus de Wit Gorredijk 7 7 14   4  
11 75 Carlo Sanders Wolvega 7 5 12   5  
12 25 Gert Jan Kroodsma Hoogkerk 4 5 9   6  
13 6 Roy v. Aalst Surhuisterveen 6 4 10   7  
14 42 Sjoerd v/d Meer Hoornsterzwaag 7 6 13   8  
15 22 Harry van Dijk Hoogkerk 3 4 7     1
16 55 Hendrik Hemrica Kollumerzwaag 4 5 9     2
17 11 Henk Timmerman Staphorst x 5 5     3
18 7 Erwin Bethlehem Opende 5 3 8     4
19 150 Jan Tippe Staphorst 5 4 9     5
20 20 Gerrit v/d Horn Kollumerzwaag 6 x 6     6
21 34 Jan Anton de Haan Drogeham 3 3 6     7
22 46 Siebren Hoekstra Ureterp 3 4 7     8
23 29 Jesper van Rosmalen Ruinerwold afg   0      
                   
    Veteranen              
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats            
        1e 2e 3e totaal    
1 80 Roel de Vries Wolvega 9 8 9 26    
2 11 Jille Pultrum Harkema 8 9 7 24    
3 5 Rudie Agricola Luinjeberd 6 6 8 20    
4 42 Henk Haantjes Woudsend 7 7 6 20    
5 46 Berend v/d Velde Opende 5 5 5 15    
6 146 Roelof Jan Veldhuis Ruinerwold 4 4 4 12    
                   
    ST 1/ST 3              
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats            
        1e 2e totaal A B  
1 4 Berry de Vos Hoogkerk 9 9 18 1    
2 99 Ruurd van Roozendaal Steggerda 9 7 16 2    
3 40 leroy v/d weerd wolvega 7 8 15 3    
4 12 Enne Sjoerd Alta Joure 8 9 17 4    
5 10 Dirk Werkman Hemelum 6 6 12 5 1  
6 23 Peter van Dekken Harkema 7 8 15 6    
7 38 Johan  Berndt Stadskanaal 8 9 17 7    
8 2 Kevin Korte   6 8 14 8 2  
9 88 Dave Bos Oudehorne 5 5 10   3  
10 19 Stefan Damhuis Steenwijkerwold 5 7 12   4  
11 9 Henk Kramer Sondel 4 7 11   5  
12 27 Fokke Jan de Haan Drogeham 6 3 9   6  
13 5 Erik Tjarks Wijster 4 6 10   7  
14 39 Wilco Elzinga Surhuizum 5 5 10   8  
15 48 Mark Dijkstra Boer 4 4 8     1
16 26 Jeroen Huiskes Joure 3 4 7     2
17 69 Brugt Voorenholt Roden 2 3 5     3
18 64 Bernard Wijnja Heerenveen afg   0