GRASBAANRACES

Volg ons op

 













Plts rijnr naam woonplaats                         Schrap- Club-
        1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 res. 13 pnt.  
1 8 Peter van Dekken Harkema 39 39 31 40 39 39 37 40 38 39 40 33 31 39 462  
2 88 Dave Bos Oudehorne 36 34 40 30 36 38 33 38 26 35 36 39 26 37 432 winnaar runnoff
3 28 Mark Dijkstra Boer 38 38 33 39 37 37 40 39 25 37 39 20 20 30 432  
4 9 Sietse Boek Wolvega 30 35 37 37 34 34 34 36 37 33 37 34 30 21 409  
5 57 Liekele de Bruin Buitenpost 34 31 38 34 40 0 31 31 40 40 0 35 0 40 394  
6 54 Rienk Roersma Schingen 33 23 32 35 0 36 27 0 0 34 38 38 0 35 331  
7 79 Yde Verhaag Damwoude 27 28 30 28 0 0 0 37 34 36 29 37 0 38 324  
8 76 Rene Brandsma Marssum 0 24 34 29 38 31 35 0 36 38 0 36 0 23 324  
9 5 Rudie Agricola Luinjeberd 21 29 28 27 32 28 29 0 0 31 0 30 0 22 277  
10 111 Klaas Slofstra Houtigehage 35 37 25 31 35 0 38 0 30 0 0 0 0 32 263  
11 99 Lykele ter Schuur Oudehorne 0 0 0 20 30 27 0 34 18 32 33 26 0 25 245  
12 34 Jan Anton de Haan Drogeham 16 0 26 17 0 24 0 32 22 30 31 22 0 20 240  
13 29 Jesper van Rosmalen Ruinerwold 37 36 35 38 31 25 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 234  
14 10 Jelle Booi Houtigehage 24 30 27 26 33 0 36 0 24 0 0 0 0 29 229  
15 12 Danny Cahais Dokkum 19 0 29 24 0 0 0 33 31 29 0 25 0 26 216  
16 97 Luuk Hoeve Rouveen 32 0 36 36 0 35 0 0 35 0 34 0 0 0 208  
17 3 Nicklas Brakke Staphorst 40 0 40 33 0 0 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 36 188  
18 150 Jan Tippe Staphorst 31 0 24 25 0 29 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 141  
19 41 Jan Beukema Dr.Compagnie 0 40 0 0 0 33 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 34 140  
20 55 Hendrik Hemrica Kollumerzwaag 18 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 23 0 30 28 0 19 139  
21 19 Hans Veenstra Twijzelerheide 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 0 20 0 0 40 0 31 130  
22 11 Henk Timmerman Staphorst 0 0 0 23 0 30 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 33 115  
23 134 Marvin Koehoorn Wolvega 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 27 0 0 21 0 0 108  
24 27 Theo Rypkema Ouwsterhaule 15 25 0 18 0 0 28 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 107  
25 4 Weier Stienstra Surhuisterveen 23 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 24 94  
26 66 Kor Post Wolvega 29 32 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 91  
27 6 Roy v. Aalst Surhuisterveen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 24 0 28 84  
28 33 Wally Wolda Nietap 0 0 0 32 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 58  
29 75 Carlo Sanders Wolvega 22 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 55  
30 21 Olav den Engelsman De Westereen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 0 27 54  
31 129 Bonne v/d Kooi Noardburgum 13 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 53  
32 13 Popke Wijbenga De Westereen 26 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 53  
33 20 Sikko de Haan De Westereen 17 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43  
34 154 Johnny Groen Finkum 0 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40  
35 16 Erik Hermsen Hoogkerk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 32  
36 203 Reinder Paulusma Marrum 0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32  
37 11 Harry van Dijk Hoogkerk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 31  
38 1 Enne Hoving Hoogkerk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 0 0 29  
39 91 Klaas Harke Staphorst 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28  
40 43 Harry Greve Harlingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 23  
41 121 Bertus de Wit Gorredijk 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20  
42 7 Erwin Bethlehem Opende 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 19  
43 31 Tjeerd Bron Bedum 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14  
44 56 Jan Hemrica Kollumerzwaag 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
                                       
                                       
                                       
1=Oosterwolde 11-4-2010                                  
2=Roden 18-4-2010                                  
3=Zuidbroek 25-4-2010                                  
4=Vledderveen 16-5-2010                                  
5=Roden 30-5-2010                                  
6=Joure 6-6-2010                                  
7=Roden 13-6-2010                                  
8=Vledderveen 20-6-2010                                  
9=Houtigehage 27-6-2010                                  
10=Wehe den Hoorn 11-7-2010                                  
11=Vledderveen 18-7-2010                                  
12=Zuidlaren 5-9-2010                                  
13=Opende 12-9-2010