GRASBAANRACES

Evenementen

« september 2018 »
zomadiwodovrza
1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30

Volg ons op

Wie is online

Er zijn momenteel 0 gebruikers en 0 gasten online.
Klasse:  50cc                
                     
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 Totaal A B  
1 33 Jarno Raoel Bosma Langezwaag 8 7 9 24      
2 16 Quinten Kin Staphorst 9 9 6 24      
3 6 Roan v/d Lende Scherpenzeel 7 8 8 23      
4 14 Roan Nauta St. Annaparochie 6 5 5 16      
5 25 Siem Sverre Jorritsma Gorredijk x 6 7 13      
6 9 Gabryëla Horenga Marum 5 4 4 13      
                     
    Toppers                
7 12 Sven Zuur Yde 9 9 9 27      
8 5 Sanne Meijerink De Krim 8 8 8 24      
9 22 Kaylee Schoo Sneek 7 7 7 21      
10 2 Vera Silke Jorritsma Gorredijk 6 6 6 18      
                     
Klasse:  65cc                
                     
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 Totaal A B  
1 5 Jelmar Naessens Tytsjerk 9 9 9 27      
2 33 Jelmer de Boer Menaam 8 8 8 24      
3 66 Rens Spanjer Bitgummole 6 7 7 20      
4 95 Niek Meijerink De Krim 7 6 6 19      
5 72 Jafaro Hazeveld Assen 5 5 5 15      
6 46 Ywan Groeneveld Folsgare 3 4 4 11      
7 27 Valerio Zwartkruis Noordwolde 4 3 3 10      
                     
    65cc B                
8 81 Rienk Bakker Minnertsga 9 9 9 27      
9 10 Britt Boezerooij Emmeloord 8 8 8 24      
10 12 Imke v/d West Twijzelerheide 7 6 7 20      
11 2 Valentino Luider Groningen 6 7 6 19      
12 19 Rafaël de Weerd Geesbrug 5 5 5 15      
                     
Klasse:  85cc                
                     
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 Totaal A B  
1 5 Jelmar Naessens Tytsjerk 9 9   18 1    
2 45 Pieter Tolsma Tzum 8 8   16 2    
3 14 Jelle de Haan Donkerbroek 6 5   11 3 1  
4 1 Dennis v/d Ploeg Berlikum 7 7   14 4    
5 33 Rik Jan de Boer Menaam 9 6   15 5    
6 74 Ward Monkel Oudehorne 4 8   12 6    
7 24 Gert Homans Wouterswoude 5 4   9 7 2  
8 72 Dave Hoogerhuis Nij Altoenae 8 9   17 8    
9 84 Bern Monkel Oudehorne 3 7   10   3  
10 16 Fabian Dootjes Bakkeveen 4 5   9   4  
11 8 Hidde Bakker Minnertsga 6 6   12   5  
12 77 Sem de Roode Menaam 5 3   8   6  
13 37 Jesse Lamerus Westhoek 7 4   11   7  
14 66 Rens Spanjer Bitgummole 3 3   6   8  
                     
Klasse:  Bromfiets                
                     
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 Totaal A B  
1 74 Robert Veenstra Wijnjewoude 7 9 8 24      
2 70 Oebele Hoekstra Driezum 8 6 9 23      
3 6 Klaas Kin Staphorst 6 8 6 20      
4 15 Lambert Veltman Oldemarkt 5 5 7 17      
5 14 Jelle de Haan Donkerbroek 9 7 x 16      
6 94 Jirina de Vries Langezwaag 4 4 x 8      
7 66 Wiebren de Vries Langezwaag afg     0      
                     
Klasse:  125 jeugd                
                     
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 Totaal A B  
1 99 Tommy Kruis Steenwijk 6 x   6 1 1  
2 54 Joran Marra Opeinde 9 9   18 2    
3 23 Koen van Schoot Wolvega 7 8   15 3    
4 66 Dylan Ottens Hoogkerk 7 8   15 4    
5 46 Wessel de Jong Wier 5 7   12 5    
6 17 Jesse Jan Stelwagen Jistrum 8 9   17 6    
7 2 Mike Klein Klazienaveen 5 6   11 7    
8 74 Lieuwe Baarda Wier 4 6   10 8 2  
9 19 Leon Meijerink De Krim 4 4   8   3  
10 61 Willem Bekkema Rijs 3 5   8   4  
11 36 Nick v/d Heide Niawier 3 3   6   5  
                     
Klasse:  Dames                
                     
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 Totaal A B  
1 33 Fardau de Ree Tjerkgaast 8 9 9 26      
2 52 Jessie Veenstra Lippenhuizen 9 8 8 25      
3 14 Jessica Dijkstra De Westereen 7 7 7 21      
4 26 Romy Hamminga Anloo 6 6 5 17      
5 45 Ineke Renkema Ureterp 5 5 6 16      
6 98 Evelien Koopmans De Hoeve 4 4 x 8      
                     
    Dames B                
7 20 Nikita Postma St. Annaparochie 9 8 9 26      
8 35 Astrid de Jong Moddergat 8 9 8 25      
9 69 Celine Vorenholt Roden 7 7 7 21      
10 84 Chayenne Hoogerhuis Nij Altoenae 6 6 6 18      
                     
Klasse:  Veteranen                
                     
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 Totaal A B  
1 69 Brugt Vorenholt Roden 9 8 9 26      
2 45 Durk Bloem De Westereen 8 9 8 25      
3 24 Andries de Vries St.Annaparochie 6 7 7 20      
4 62 Reinder van Dellen Anjum 7 6 6 19      
5 12 Eddie v/d Veen Oude Pekela 5 5 5 15      
6 15 Willem Mellens Zuidlaren 4 4 2 10      
7 55 Marco de Lang De Westereen 2 3 4 9      
8 4 Fred Dijkstra Zwagerbosch 3 2 3 8      
                     
Klasse:  ST 250                
                     
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 Totaal A B  
1 72 Robin de Haan Tzummarum 6 9   15 1    
2 23 Ruben Guikema De Wijk 9 7   16 2    
3 48 Johan Kuiken Dongjum 7 9   16 3    
4 2 Marcel Vlig Lemmer 9 8   17 4    
5 31 Marcel ter Braake Nijeveen 7 6   13 5    
6 22 Jan Fokker Nes (D) 8 5   13 6    
7 38 Benny v/d Kooi Noardburgum 3 7   10 7 2  
8 90 Niels Broekema Hoogkerk 8 3   11 8 1  
9 32 Bart Borg Paaslo 4 8   12   3  
10 20 Bas Homans Wouterswoude 4 6   10   4  
11 4 Rick Grasdijk Froombosch 3 5   8   5  
12 24 Ronald ter Braake Nijeveen 6 x   6   6  
13 10 Gerard Bijlsma Drogeham 5 2   7   7  
14 99 Eelke Jan de Vries Ureterp 2 4   6   8  
15 34 Mark v/d Heide Niawier 5 4   9   9  
                     
    ST 250 B                
16 94 Joran Marra Opeinde 8 8   16 1    
17 17 Jesse Jan Stelwagen Jistrum 7 9   16 2    
18 81 Rowdy Stevens Geesbrug 5 7   12 3    
19 88 Sven Venema Sappemeer 9 8   17 4    
20 3 Jeffrey Kramer Sondel 6 6   12 5    
21 36 Gerbrand Visser Makkum 4 4   8 6 2  
22 35 Roelof Postma Kollumerzwaag 6 3   9 7 1  
23 91 Joris Guikema Groningen 7 9   16 8    
24 13 Richard Tuintjer Zuidlaren 3 5   8   3  
25 40 Wesley Sijtsma Dokkum 5 4   9   4  
26 85 Lars Pepping Abcoude 2 2   4   5  
27 19 Elmar Talsma Sondel 2 3   5   6  
                     
Klasse:  VT Klasse                
                     
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 Totaal A B  
1 55 Chris Werkman Kommerzijl 8 9   17 1    
2 4 Bert Franssens Saaksum 9 9   18 2    
3 61 Stefan v/d Velde Boijl 7 7   14 3    
4 69 Lieuwe Jagersma Opeinde 6 6   12 4    
5 9 Damian Vos Nieuw-Dordrecht 7 5   12 5    
6 12 Danny Cahais Dokkum 4 2   6 6 2  
7 15 Kevin v/d Heide Niawier 8 8   16 7    
8 10 Thies Henstra Kollumerzwaag 5 5   10 8 1  
9 71 Dave Riemersma St. Annaparochie 6 4   10   3  
10 99 Dirk Tjitse Rijpkema Woudsend 4 3   7   4  
11 29 Mark Stoelwinder Jonkersland afg     0      
                     
Klasse:  ST Open                
                     
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 Totaal A B  
1 37 Olav den Engelsman De Westereen 8 9   17 1    
2 23 Ruben Guikema De Wijk 6 8   14 2    
3 57 Johan Wissema Gorredijk x 5   5 3 1  
4 30 Klaas v/d Wal Assen 5 7   12 4    
5 26 Elmar Talsma Sondel 7 4   11 5 2  
6 6 Marten Dragtsma Wolvega 8 5   13 6    
7 21 Karim Boezerooy Scherpenzeel 9 9   18 7    
8 2 Marcel Vlig Lemmer 6 7   13 8    
9 14 Harm Jan Mellies Musselkanaal 4 6   10   3