GRASBAANRACES

Aankomende evenementen

  • Geen aankomende evenementen beschikbaar

Evenementen

« november 2018 »
zomadiwodovrza
123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930

Volg ons op

Wie is online

Er zijn momenteel 0 gebruikers en 1 gast online.
Klasse:  50cc                  
                  Schrap   Totaal
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 4   pnt   pnt
1 25 Siem Sverre Jorritsma Gorredijk 20 20 20 16   16   60
2 33 Jarno Raoel Bosma Langezwaag 19 18 19 20   18   58
3 16 Quinten Kin Staphorst 18 19 18 19   18   56
4 6 Roan v/d Lende Scherpenzeel 17 17 0 18   0   52
5 9 Gabryëla Horenga Marum 16 16 17 15   15   49
6 14 Roan Nauta St. Annaparochie 15 15 16 17   15   48
7 12 Sven Zuur Yde 12 14 15 14   12   43
8 22 Kaylee Schoo Sneek 14 12 14 12   12   40
9 5 Sanne Meijerink De Krim 13 13 13 13   13   39
10 2 Vera Silke Jorritsma Gorredijk 10 11 12 11   10   34
11 3 Sem Oegema Eastermar 11 9 0 0   0   20
12 7 Levi Slot Noordwolde 9 10 0 0   0   19
13 17 Qwendoline Griekspoor Elsloo 1 0 0 0   0   1
                       
Klasse:  65cc                   
                  Schrap   Totaal
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 4   pnt   pnt
1 5 Jelmar Naessens Tytsjerk 20 20 20 20   20   60
2 95 Niek Meijerink De Krim 19 18 19 17   17   56
3 66 Rens Spanjer Bitgummole 14 17 18 18   14   53
4 72 Jafaro Hazeveld Assen 18 15 17 16   15   51
5 46 Ywan Groeneveld Folsgare 16 14 16 15   14   47
6 27 Valerio Zwartkruis Noordwolde 17 12 15 14   12   46
7 11 Danique Schoo Sneek 15 13 14 0   0   42
8 33 Jelmer de Boer Menaam   19 0 19   0   38
9 81 Rienk Bakker Minnertsga 13 11 0 13   0   37
10 34 Jelrik de Boer Engwierum 12 10 13 0   0   35
11 12 Imke v/d West Twijzelerheide 10 9 11 11   9   32
12 10 Britt Boezerooij Emmeloord 0 8 12 12   0   32
13 19 Rafaël de Weerd Geesbrug 11 6 0 9   0   26
14 8 Rudmer Koopmans Arum   16 0 0   0   16
15 71 Jordy Slot Noordwolde 9 7 0 0   0   16
16 2 Valentino Luider Groningen     0 10   0   10
                       
Klasse:  85cc                  
                  Schrap   Totaal
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 4   pnt   pnt.
1 1 Dennis v/d Ploeg Berltsum 29 30 30 27   27   89
2 45 Pieter Tolsma Tzum 27 27 29 29   27   85
3 5 Jelmar Naessens Tytsjerk 25 28 23 30   23   83
4 24 Gert Homans Wouterswoude 30 25 28 24   24   83
5 14 Jelle de Haan Donkerbroek 22 24 25 28   22   77
6 84 Bern Monkel Oudehorne 26 22 27 22   22   75
7 72 Dave Hoogerhuis Nij Altoenae 24 23 24 23   23   71
8 8 Hidde Bakker Minnertsga 28 20 0 20   0   68
9 15 Johan Veenstra Ureterp 20 21 26 0   0   67
10 77 Sem de Roode Menaam 21 16 22 19   16   62
11 37 Jesse Lamerus Westhoek 23 12 21 18   12   62
12 25 Melanie Leerling Noordwolde 17 19 20 0   0   56
13 33 Rik Jan de Boer Menaam   29 0 26   0   55
14 16 Fabian Dootjes Bakkeveen 16 15 18 21   15   55
15 74 Ward Monkel Oudehorne   26 0 25   0   51
16 28 Jelte Zandberg Drogeham 15 17 15 0   0   47
17 46 Quinten Holt Roden 14 11 17 0   0   42
18 66 Rens Spanjer Bitgummole   0 19 17   0   36
19 4 Ronan Pera Opende 18 18 0 0   0   36
20 42 Nick Versluis Noordwolde  19 14 0 0   0   33
21 22 Aron de Haan Harkema   13 16 0   0   29
22 34 Wendy Oldenzeel Peize  12 10 0 0   0   22
23 10 Jarno Slot Noordwolde 13 9 0 0   0   22
                       
Klasse:  Bromfiets                  
                  Schrap   Totaal
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 4   pnt   pnt.
1 74 Robert Veenstra Wijnjewoude 20 20 19 20   19   60
2 6 Klaas Kin Staphorst 19 19 18 18   18   56
3 66 Wiebren de Vries Langezwaag 18 17 20 0   0   55
4 15 Lambert Veltman Oldemarkt 17 16 17 17   16   51
5 14 Jelle de Haan Donkerbroek 16 15 16 16   15   48
6 94 Jirina de vries Langezwaag 14 13 15 15   13   44
7 4 Pascal Wouters Oudeschoot 15 14 0 0   0   29
8 70 Oebele Hoekstra Driezum     0 19   0   19
9 30 Brian de Graaf Kollumerzwaag   18 0 0   0   18
                       
Klasse:  125 jeugd                  
                  Schrap   Totaal
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 4   pnt   pnt.
1 17 Jesse Jan Stelwagen Jistrum 29 30 27 25   25   86
2 2 Mike Klein Klazienaveen 30 27 29 24   24   86
3 54 Joran Marra Opeinde 27 0 28 29   0   84
4 66 Dylan Ottens Hoogkerk 28 29 23 27   23   84
5 99 Tommy Kruis Steenwijk 26 26 26 30   26   82
6 46 Wessel de Jong Wier 25 25 25 26   25   76
7 74 Lieuwe Baarda Wier 24 24 24 23   23   72
8 7 Stefan Bakker Langelille 23 23 20 0   0   66
9 19 Leon Meijerink De Krim 22 19 19 22   19   63
10 12 Bram Zandberg Drogeham 20 22 21 0   0   63
11 61 Willem Bekkema Rijs 18 20 0 21   0   59
12 36 Nick v/d Heide Niawier 16 17 18 20   16   55
13 77 Martijn Wardenier Marijenkampen 17 21 0 0   0   38
14 69 Robin Koornstra Makkum 19 18 0 0   0   37
15 3 Jarno Terpstra Wergea   0 30 0   0   30
16 23 Koen van Schoot Wolvega     0 28   0   28
17 22 Jacco de Jong Langezwaag   28 0 0   0   28
18 24 Thomas de Boer Engwierum   0 22 0   0   22
19 14 Jessica Dijkstra De Westereen 21   0 0   0   21
                       
Klasse:  Dames                  
                  Schrap   Totaal
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 4   pnt   pnt.
1 33 Fardau de Ree Tjerkgaast 28 30 29 30   28   89
2 52 Jessie Veenstra Lippenhuizen 29 28 30 29   28   88
3 45 Ineke Renkema Ureterp 26 0 28 26   0   80
4 14 Jessica Dijkstra De Westereen 24 26 0 28   0   78
5 26 Romy Hamminga Anloo 22 25 26 27   22   78
6 20 Nikita Postma St. Annaparochie 20 0 25 24   0   69
7 35 Astrid de Jong Moddergat 19 20 24 23   19   67
8 69 Celine Vorenholt Roden  17 0 23 22   0   62
9 85 Kaylee Dijkstra Zwagerbosch 18 21 22 0   0   61
10 94 Anderea de Vries De Westereen 27 27 0 0   0   54
11 19 Manouk Boer Noordwolde 25 23 0 0   0   48
12 16 Geke Elzinga Harkema 23 24 0 0   0   47
13 98 Evelien Koopmans De Hoeve 21   0 25   0   46
14 15 Silke Liemburg Oosternijkerk 16 22 0 0   0   38
15 81 Sylvana Postma Balk 30   0 0   0   30
16 7 Nina Ferwerda De Blesse   29 0 0   0   29
17 4 Deborah de Jong Winschoten   0 27 0   0   27
18 84 Chayenne Hoogerhuis Nij Altoenae     0 21   0   21
19 34 Wendy Oldenzeel Peize   0 21 0   0   21
                       
Klasse:  Veteranen                  
                  Schrap   Totaal
Plts rijnr naam   1 2 3 4   pnt   pnt.
1 45 Durk Bloem De Westereen 20 19 20 19   19   59
2 69 Brugt Vorenholt Roden  19 20 0 20   0   59
3 15 Willem Mellens Zuidlaren 18 18 19 15   15   55
4 24 Andries de Vries St. Annaparochie 17 17 15 18   15   52
5 44 Hendrik Boltjes Dokkum 16 16 18 0   0   50
6 62 Reinder van Dellen Anjum 14 15 16 17   14   48
7 12 Eddie v/d Veen Oude Pekela 12 0 17 16   0   45
8 55 Marco de Lang De Westereen 15 14 0 14   0   43
9 34 Richard Oldenzeel Peize  11 12 14 0   0   37
10 28 Haye Dijkstra IJlst 13 10 0 0   0   23
11 27 Andre Pera Opende 9 13 0 0   0   22
12 36 Foppe Rinkema Twello 10 11 0 0   0   21
13 4 Fred Dijkstra Zwagerbosch 0   0 13   0   13
14 33 Wico Rooske Peize  0   0 0   0   0
                       
Klasse:  ST250                  
                  Schrap   Totaal
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 4   pnt   pnt.
1 20 Bas Homans Wouterswoude 60 58 59 51   51   177
2 72 Robin de Haan Tzummarum 52 59 55 60   52   174
3 2 Marcel Vlig Lemmer 56 54 57 57   54   170
4 4 Rick Grasdijk Froombosch 57 57 56 50   50   170
5 48 Johan Kuiken Dongjum 55 56 0 58   0   169
6 31 Marcel ter Braake Nijeveen 59 44 52 56   44   167
7 32 Bart Borg Paasloo 58 50 54 52   50   164
8 34 Mark v/d Heide Niawier 50 51 53 46   46   154
9 99 Eelke Jan de Vries Ureterp 44 48 51 47   44   146
10 17 Jesse Jan Stelwagen Jistrum 48 40 47 44   40   139
11 27 Dennis Strikwerda Exmorra 45 42 48 0   0   135
12 37 Bjorn Ringnalda Dokkum 46 43 46 0   0   135
13 94 Joran Marra Opeinde 42 0 44 45   0   131
14 88 Sven Venema Sappemeer 41 41 41 42   41   124
15 3 Jeffrey Kramer Sondel 40 33 42 41   33   123
16 7 Anne Bos Harkema 0 60 60 0   0   120
17 36 Gerbrand Visser Makkum 34 31 39 40   31   113
18 40 Wesley Sijtsma Dokkum 0 37 40 36   0   113
19 21 Rowan Swama Sappemeer 36 36 37 0   0   109
20 9 Kevin Kramer Sondel 39 34 35 0   0   108
21 13 Richard Tuintjer Zuidlaren 33 30 36 37   30   106
22 22 Jan Fokker Nes (D)   0 50 55   0   105
23 75 Richard IJbema Harkema 51 52 0 0   0   103
24 76 Gerard Faber Anjum 28 35 38 0   0   101
25 52 Willem Henstra Kootstertille 54 46 0 0   0   100
26 16 Gert v/d Heide Harkema  49 49 0 0   0   98
27 83 Patrick Leugs Dedemsvaart 53 45 0 0   0   98
28 10 Gerard Bijlsma Drogeham   0 49 48   0   97
29 56 Thijs Schaap Makkum 32 29 33 0   0   94
30 85 Lars Pepping Abcoude 27 28 0 35   0   90
31 11 Marco Nijenhuis Musselkanaal   39 45 0   0   84
32 35 Roelof Postma Kollumerzwaag 43   0 39   0   82
33 54 Jornie de Boer Engwierum 38 38 0 0   0   76
34 81 Rowdy Stevens Geesbrug   32 0 43   0   75
35 62 Jappie Renkema Ureterp 30 0 34 0   0   64
36 29 Marco Dijkstra Sneek 35 26 0 0   0   61
37 23 Ruben Guikema De Wijk     0 59   0   59
38 71 Mark Beishuizen Stadskanaal   0 58 0   0   58
39 44 Maurik Sijtsma Dokkum 31 27 0 0   0   58
40 8 Jeffrey Oppersma Jubbega   55 0 0   0   55
41 38 Benny v/d Kooi Noardburgum     0 54   0   54
42 90 Niels Broekema Hoogkerk  (Gr)      0 53   0   53
43 51 Jelmer de Ree Tjerkgaast   53 0 0   0   53
44 24 Ronald ter Braake Nijeveen     0 49   0   49
45 96 Tonny Blok Noordwolde   47 0 0   0   47
46 93 Jesse v/d Zee Rijs 47   0 0   0   47
47 14 Kevin Korte Winschoten   0 43 0   0   43
48 91 Joris Guikema Groningen     0 38   0   38
49 98 Richard Nammensma Menaam 37   0 0   0   37
50 19 Elmar Talsma Sondel     0 34   0   34
51 28 Ben v/d Laan Munnekeburen 29   0 0   0   29
                       
Klasse:  VT klasse                  
                  Schrap   Totaal
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 4   pnt   pnt.
1 55 Chris Werkman Kommerzijl 29 24 29 30   24   88
2 10 Thies Henstra Kollumerzwaag 28 29 30 23   23   87
3 4 Bert Franssens Saaksum 0 27 27 29   0   83
4 99 Dirk Tjitse Rijpkema Woudsend 27 28 18 21   18   76
5 12 Danny Cahais Dokkum 24 26 24 25   24   75
6 24 Wiebe Bakker Lippenhuizen 25 23 26 0   0   74
7 61 Stefan v/d Velde Boijl 0 17 28 28   0   73
8 69 Lieuwe Jagersma Opeinde 21 0 25 27   0   73
9 15 Kevin v/d Heide Niawier 23 21 23 24   21   70
10 9 Damian Vos Nieuw-Dordrecht 22 18 20 26   18   68
11 71 Dave Riemersma St. Annaparochie 19 25 0 22   0   66
12 19 Daniël Veldhuizen Noordwolde 30 30 0 0   0   60
13 29 Mark Stoelwinder Jonkersland 0 16 19 20   0   55
14 86 Harm Kroes Aldeboarn 0 22 22 0   0   44
15 42 Ronnie v/d Voort Wolvega 18 19 0 0   0   37
16 21 Erwin Boezerooy Scherpenzeel 26   0 0   0   26
17 28 Feike Velting Aduard   0 21 0   0   21
18 74 Robert Veenstra Wijnjewoude   20 0 0   0   20
19 2 Bram Visser De Falom 20   0 0   0   20
20 85 Gerco Cloo Kuinre 17   0 0   0   17
21 20 Gerrit v/d Horn Raard   15 0 0   0   15
                       
Klasse:  ST Open                  
                  Schrap   Totaal
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 4   pnt   pnt.
1 37 Olav den Engelsman de Westereen 19 20 20 20   19   60
2 21 Karim Boezerooy Scherpenzeel 18 18 18 14   14   54
3 14 Harm Jan Mellies Musselkanaal 16 19 16 12   12   51
4 6 Marten Dragtsma Wolvega 17 14 17 15   14   49
5 26 Elmar Talsma Sondel 15 15 0 16   0   46
6 30 Klaas v/d Wal Assen   16 0 17   0   33
7 81 Ruben de Jong Balk 20   0 0   0   20
8 7 Anne Bos Harkema   0 19 0   0   19
9 23 Ruben Guikema De Wijk     0 19   0   19
10 57 Johan Wissema Gorredijk     0 18   0   18
11 96 Tonny Blok Noordwolde   17 0 0   0   17
12 10 Gerard Bijlsma Drogeham 14   0 0   0   14
13 2 Marcel Vlig Lemmer     0 13   0   13
                       
                       
  a.1 Vledderveen 25-03-2018 AFGELAST                
  1 Hemelum  22-4-2018                
  2 Joure  28-4-2018                
  3 Vledderveen  5-5-2018                
  4 Westeremden 10-5-2018