GRASBAANRACES

Volg ons op

 








                   
Plts Rijnr Naam Woonplaats            
    toppers   1e 2e 3e 23-jun 21-apr totaal
1 15 Meghan Bijl Oudehaske 9 9 9 27 36 63
2 52 Kyra Wassenaar Opende 8 7 8 23 32 55
3 46 Bridget Portijk Tuk 6 5 5 16 22 38
4 108 Duncan Hoevens Witmarsum x 8 6 14 19 33
5 10 Elroy Vlietstra Franeker       0 28 28
6 14 Nynke sybesma Waskemeer 5 4 x 9 16 25
7 7 Jarno Terpstra Wergea 7 6 7 20   20
8 33 Justine Wagemans Waskemeer       0 15 15
9 28 Rosalie Knap Leek       0 8 8
                   
Plts Rijnr Naam Woonplaats            
    50cc   1e 2e 3e 23-jun 21-apr totaal
1 2 Jeffrey Sijbesma Waskemeer 8 8 9 25 36 61
2 14 oege de haan ureterp 9 9 8 26 32 58
3 13 Jeffrey Buis Steenwijkerwold 7 7 7 21 27 48
4 11 Robin de Haan Tzummarum 6 6 6 18 24 42
5 6 Margriet Diever Wolvega 5 5 afgem 10 17 27
6 3 Christian Wagemans Waskemeer       0 16 16
                   
Plts Rijnr Naam Woonplaats            
    65cc   1e 2e 3e 23-jun 21-apr totaal
1 9 bonne v/d kooi zwaagwesteinde 9 9 9 27 36 63
2 3 michiel knap leek 8 8 8 24 26 50
3 8 jarno de vries lippenhuizen 6 5 6 17 32 49
4 16 lazar de vries opende 5 7 7 19 23 42
5 6 bjorn koning haskerhorne 3 4 x 7 23 30
6 72 Jimmy Tuinstra tzummarum 2 2 x 4 16 20
7 5 jordy Vermanen Naarden 7 6 5 18   18
8 41 Jelke baarda st nicolaasga 4 3 4 11 7 18
9 26 Eric Nammensma Menaldum       0 12 12
10 18 melvin stegeman menaldum       0 3 3
                   
Plts Rijnr Naam Woonplaats            
    85cc   1e 2e 3 23-jun 21-apr totaal
1 5 Joey v Kammen opende 9 9 9 27 34 61
2 14 anne bos harkema 7 7 7 21 29 50
3 1 Jeffrey oppersma jubbega 6 8 8 22 23 45
4 16 maaike de ree st nicolaasga 5 6 5 16 28 44
5 77 arnee elzinga st johannesga 8 5 6 19 21 40
6 6 Kevin Stegeman Menaldum 4 4 4 12 5 17
7 26 Eric Nammensma Menaldum       0 11 11
8 10 colin hofma oudeschoot       0 11 11
                   
                   
Plts Rijnr Naam Woonplaats            
    125j   1e 2e 3e 23-jun 21-apr totaal
1 11 siebe van dekken oldeberkoop 8 8 8 24 33 57
2 28 hessel de ree St Nicolaasga 9 9 9 27 27 54
3 24 leon oosterloo Heerenveen 6 6 6 18 26 44
4 31 wytze koonstra noardburgum 5 5 3 13 17 30
5 3 Richard Nammensma Menaldum 3 4 2 9 17 26
6 4 ruben guikema groningen 7 7 7 21   21
7 126 Joek Boverhof Ansen       0 19 19
8 194 timo koopman berlikum 2 2 4 8 9 17
9 83 Jan Jacob van der Meulen Suwald       0 17 17
10 77 nico miedema nes 4 3 5 12   12
11 6 kevin stegeman Menaldum x x x 0   0