Toppers | ||||||||
Plaats | Rijnr | Naam | Woonplaats | Punten in | ||||
1e | 2e | totaal | A | B | ||||
1 | 52 | Kyra Wassenaar | Opende | 8 | 9 | 17 | 1 | |
2 | 108 | Duncan Hoevens | Witmarsum | 9 | 9 | 18 | 2 | |
3 | 27 | Demi Valkema | Joure | 7 | 8 | 15 | 3 | |
4 | 10 | Elroy Vlietstra | Franeker | 8 | 7 | 15 | 4 | |
5 | 46 | Bridget Portijk | Tuk | 4 | 6 | 10 | 5 | |
6 | 11 | Joyce Elsinga | Wolvega | 5 | 5 | 10 | 6 | |
7 | 6 | Delina Kruit | Emmer comp. | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1 |
8 | 14 | Nynke Sijbesma | Waskemeer | 6 | 6 | 12 | 8 | |
9 | 35 | Celine Voorenholt | Roden | 2 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 2 |
10 | 33 | Justine Wagemans | Waskemeer | 3 | 5 | 8 | 10 | |
11 | 9 | Jessica Dijkstra | Zwaagwesteinde | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | |
12 | 28 | Rosalie Knap | Leek | 3 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |
13 | 16 | Lucas Van Burgel | Loppersum | 7 | 7 | |||
50CC | ||||||||
Plaats | Rijnr | Naam | Woonplaats | Punten in | ||||
1e | 2e | 3e | totaal | |||||
1 | 2 | Jeffrey Sijbesma | Waskemeer | 9 | 9 | 9 | 27 | |
2 | 14 | Oege de Haan | Ureterp | 8 | 8 | 8 | 24 | |
3 | 3 | Christian Wagemans | Waskemeer | 7 | 6 | 7 | 20 | |
4 | 4 | Sybe Grouwstra | Suwald | 6 | 7 | 6 | 19 | |
5 | 11 | Robin de Haan | Tzummarum | 5 | 5 | 5 | 15 | |
6 | 7 | Jurgen Kramer | Haulerwijk | 4 | 4 | 4 | 12 | |
7 | 6 | Margriet Diever | Wolvega | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
65CC | ||||||||
Plaats | Rijnr | Naam | Woonplaats | Punten in | ||||
1e | 2e | 3e | totaal | |||||
1 | 9 | Bonne v/d Kooi | Noardburgum | 9 | 8 | 9 | 26 | |
2 | 1 | Jeffrey Oppersma | Jubbega | 8 | 9 | 8 | 25 | |
3 | 5 | Jordy Vermanen | Naarden | 6 | 7 | 7 | 20 | |
4 | 7 | William Kruit | Emmer compascum | 5 | 4 | 5 | 14 | |
5 | 3 | Michel Knap | Leek | 4 | 6 | 4 | 14 | |
6 | 8 | Jarno de Vries | Lippenhuizen | 7 | x | 6 | 13 | |
7 | 6 | Lazar de Vries | Opende | 3 | 5 | 3 | 11 | |
8 | 12 | Jelmer van 't Hoeft | Haulerwijk | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
9 | 41 | Jelke Baarda | st nicolaasga | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | |
bromfiets | ||||||||
Plaats | Rijnr | Naam | Woonplaats | Punten in manches | ||||
1e | 2e | 3e | tot. | |||||
1 | 41 | Auke de Graaf | Kollumerzwaag | 9 | 9 | 9 | 27 | |
2 | 15 | Lambert Veltman | Paasloo | 8 | 7 | 8 | 23 | |
3 | 10 | Roelof Postma | Kollumerzwaag | 7 | 8 | 7 | 22 | |
4 | 23 | Gerrit v/d Horn | Kollumerzwaag | 0 | ||||
Dames | ||||||||
Plaats | Rijnr | Naam | Woonplaats | Punten in de series | ||||
1e | 2e | 3e | tot. | |||||
1 | 11 | Jessica Elsinga | Wolvega | 9 | 8 | 9 | 26 | |
2 | 18 | Harriet zwiers | Koekange | 8 | 9 | 8 | 25 | |
3 | 10 | Priscilla Wolgen | ter Apel | 7 | 7 | 7 | 21 | |
4 | 3 | Siske Benedictus | Noardburgum | 6 | 5 | 6 | 17 | |
5 | 4 | Gerda de Haan | Houtigehage | 5 | 4 | 4 | 13 | |
6 | 50 | Sylvana Postma | Rijs | x | 6 | 5 | 11 | |
85CC | ||||||||
Plaats | Rijnr | Naam | Woonplaats | Punten in de series | Sub | Finale | ||
2e | totaal | A | B | |||||
1 | 5 | Joey v. Kammen | Opende | 9 | 9 | 18 | 1 | |
2 | 4 | Rick Douma | Opende | 9 | 8 | 17 | 2 | |
3 | 14 | Anne Bos | Harkema | 6 | 7 | 13 | 3 | |
4 | 3 | Sjon Ellens | Veenwouden | 8 | 8 | 4 | ||
5 | 41 | Auke de Graaf | Kollumerzwaag | 7 | 8 | 15 | 5 | |
6 | 9 | Jille Hamstra | Kootstertille | 4 | 6 | 10 | 6 | |
7 | 12 | Benno Kies | Drachten | x | 5 | 5 | 7 | 1 |
8 | 52 | Leon Land | Kootstertille | 3 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 2 |
9 | 77 | Arnee Elsinga | St Johannesga | 5 | 7 | 12 | 9 | |
10 | 11 | Anderea de Vries | Zwaagwesteinde | 6 | 5 | 11 | 10 | |
11 | 29 | Johannes Smit | Eenrum | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |
12 | 35 | Jeffry Mellens | Zuidlaren | 4 | x | 4 | 4 | |
13 | 26 | Eric Nammensma | Menaldum | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | |
14 | 6 | Kevin Stegeman | Menaldum | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | |
125Jeugd | ||||||||
Plaats | Rijnr | Naam | Woonplaats | Punten in series | ||||
1e | 2e | 3 | totaal | |||||
1 | 4 | Ruben Guikema | Groningen | 8 | 9 | 9 | 26 | |
2 | 10 | Stef Hamstra | Harkema | 9 | 8 | 8 | 25 | |
3 | 12 | Remon Meeters | Hoogkerk | 6 | 7 | 7 | 20 | |
4 | 11 | Siebe van Dekken | Oldeberkoop | 7 | 6 | 6 | 19 | |
5 | 8 | Mike Philips | Veendam | 5 | 5 | 5 | 15 | |
6 | 50 | Sylvana Postma | Rijs | 4 | 4 | 4 | 12 | |
7 | 83 | Jan Jacob van der Meulen | Suwald | 3 | x | 3 | 6 | |
8 | 194 | Timo Koopmans | Berlikum | 2 | x | 2 | 4 | |
125 Senioren | ||||||||
Plaats | Rijnr | Naam | Woonplaats | Punten in manches | ||||
1e | 2e | totaal | A | B | ||||
1 | 14 | Jan Okke Loonstra | Surhuisterveen | 9 | 9 | 18 | 1 | |
2 | 41 | Ruben Guikema | Groningen | 7 | 8 | 15 | 2 | |
3 | 2 | Frank Hamming | De Groeve | 9 | x | 9 | 3 | 1 |
4 | 15 | Gerben Hamstra | Kootstertille | 6 | 7 | 13 | 4 | |
5 | 7 | Rindert Boonstra | Noardburgum | 8 | 8 | 16 | 5 | |
6 | 18 | Harriet zwiers | Koekange | 6 | 6 | 12 | 6 | |
7 | 80 | Roel de Vries | Wolvega | 4 | 7 | 11 | 7 | |
8 | 83 | Johan v/d Meulen | Suawoude | 5 | 4 | 9 | 8 | |
9 | 42 | Henk Haantjes | Woudsend | 5 | 5 | 10 | 9 | |
10 | 8 | Jeroen Huiskes | Haskerhorne | 3 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2 |
11 | 62 | Jappie Renkema | Ureterp | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | |
12 | 40 | Marco Dijkstra | Ijlst | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | |
13 | 61 | Ineke Renkema | Ureterp | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | |
14 | 5 | Tony Spa | Opende | 3 | afgem | 3 | 6 | |
vt | ||||||||
Plaats | Rijnr | Naam | Woonplaats | Punten in series | Finale | |||
1e | 2e | totaal | A | B | ||||
1 | 2 | Liekele de Bruin | Buitenpost | 8 | 7 | 15 | 1 | |
2 | 8 | Peter van Dekken | Harkema | 8 | 9 | 17 | 2 | |
3 | 79 | Rene Brandsma | Marssum | 9 | x | 9 | 3 | |
4 | 28 | Mark Dijkstra | Boer | 7 | 9 | 16 | 4 | |
5 | 88 | Dave Bos | Oudehorne | 6 | 6 | 12 | 5 | |
6 | 111 | Klaas Slofstra | Houtigehage | x | 5 | 5 | 6 | 1 |
7 | 9 | Sietse Boek | Wolvega | 4 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 2 |
8 | 10 | Jelle Booi | Houtigehage | 7 | 6 | 13 | 8 | |
9 | 5 | Rudie Agricola | Luinjeberd | 4 | 5 | 9 | 9 | |
10 | 29 | Jesper van Rosmalen | Ruinerwold | 5 | 8 | 13 | 10 | |
11 | 99 | Lykele ter Schuur | oudehorne | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |
Shortrack | ||||||||
Plaats | Rijnr | Naam | Woonplaats | Punten in series | Finale | |||
1e | 2e | totaal | A | |||||
1 | 16 | Berry de Vos | Hoogkerk | 9 | 9 | 18 | 1 | |
2 | 5 | Ruben de Jong | Koudum | 7 | 9 | 16 | 2 | |
3 | 83 | Halbe v/d Meulen | Suawoude | 5 | 5 | 10 | 3 | |
4 | 14 | Erik Tjarks | Wijster | 8 | 7 | 15 | 4 | |
5 | 8 | Dirk Werkman | Hemelum | 6 | 7 | 13 | 5 | |
6 | 30 | Christiaan Schoo | Sneek | 6 | 6 | 12 | 6 | |
7 | 44 | Fokke Jan de Haan | Drogeham | 5 | 4 | 9 | 7 | |
8 | 46 | Wilco Elzinga | Surhuizum | 3 | x | 3 | 8 | |
9 | 11 | Klaas Poppinga | Surhuisterveen | 8 | 8 | 16 | 9 | |
10 | 22 | Ruurd de Vries | Opende | 4 | 4 | 10 | ||
11 | 9 | Henk Kramer | Sondel | afgem | 0 |