GRASBAANRACES

Evenementen

« juli 2019 »
zomadiwodovrza
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031

Volg ons op

Wie is online

Er zijn momenteel 0 gebruikers en 0 gasten online.
Klasse:  50cc                    
                    Schrap   Totaal
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 4 5   pnt   pnt
1 6 Roan v/d Lende Scherpenzeel 17 20 20 19 20   17   79
2 12 Sven Zuur Yde 19 19 18 0 19   0   75
3 16 Quinten Kin Staphorst 20 18 17 18 17   17   73
4 22 Kaylee Schoo IJlst 18 15 16 17 18   15   69
5 9 Gabryëla Horenga Marum 16 17 14 0 16   0   63
6 46 Marten de Vries Broeksterwald 15 16 15 0 15   0   61
7 7 Levi Slot Noordwolde 14 14 13 16 14   13   58
8 8 Reinder Jan Agema Dokkum 0 13 12 15 12   0   52
9 29 Sem Bos Mechelen 0 0 19 20 0   0   39
10 5 Naomi Wolting Beilen 1 0 10 0 13   0   24
11 21 Izzy Bos Mechelen 0 0 11 13 0   0   24
12 10 Christina Henstra Kollumerzwaag 0 0 9 12 0   0   21
13 4 Wesley Douma Anjum 0 0 0 14 0   0   14
                         
Klasse: 65cc                    
                    Schrap   Totaal
Plts rijnr. Naam Woonplaats 1 2 3 4 5   pnt   pnt
1 95 Niek Meijerink De Krim 0 19   20 20   0   59
2 46 Ywan Groeneveld Folsgare 20 20   0 18   0   58
3 33 Jarno Raoel Bosma Langezwaag 18 18   17 19   17   55
4 81 Rienk Bakker Minnertsga 19 17   19 17   17   55
5 10 Britt Boezerooij Emmeloord 17 16   18 16   16   51
6 7 Matts de Jong Scherpenzeel 15 14   16 10   10   45
7 64 Bart Gjalt Zuidema Kollumerzwaag 16 15   13 0   0   44
8 22 Kaylee Schoo IJlst 13 13   10 15   10   41
9 38 Tjardo Hulzinga Rottum 14 11   15 11   11   40
10 84 Lito Fernandes St. Jacobparochie 10 0   12 14   0   36
11 34 Jildou Hiemstra Westergeest 11 9   11 12   9   34
12 5 Sanne Meijerink De Krim 0 10   9 13   0   32
13 19 Rafaël de Weerd Geesbrug 12 12   0 0   0   24
14 15 Yfke Naessens Tytsjerk 0 0   14 0   0   14
                         
Klasse: 85cc                    
                    Schrap   Totaal
Plts rijnr Naam Woonplaats 1 2 3 4 5   pnt   pnt.
1 72 Dave Hoogerhuis Nij Altoenae 28 29 30 30 30   28   119
2 84 Bern Monkel Oudehorne 30 30 23 28 28   23   116
3 5 Jelmar Naessens Tytsjerk 29 23 29 27 29   23   114
4 66 Rens Spanjer Bitgummole 25 28 27 25 26   25   106
5 77 Sem de Roode Menaam 0 27 28 26 25   0   106
6 14 Jelle de Haan Donkerbroek 27 17 22 29 24   17   102
7 37 Jesse Lamerus St. Annaparochie 23 24 26 24 27   23   101
8 4 Ronan Pera Opende 26 25 21 0 23   0   95
9 41 Nino Fernandes St. Jacobparochie 17 21 25 22 22   17   90
10 12 Imke v/d West Twijzelerheide 20 20 24 23 21   20   88
11 94 Valentino Luider Groningen 22 26 0 19 20   0   87
12 27 Valerio Zwartkruis Noordwolde 19 19 18 21 19   18   78
13 11 Danique Schoo IJlst 18 18 17 18 18   17   72
14 64 Bart Gjalt Zuidema Kollumerzwaag 0 0 20 20 17   0   57
15 42 Nick Versluis Noordwolde  21 0 19 0     0   40
16 46 Ywan Groeneveld Folsgare 16 22 0 0     0   38
17 45 Jelmer de Haan Bantega 24 0 0 0     0   24
                         
Klasse: Brommerklasse                    
                    Schrap   Totaal
Plts rijnr Naam Woonplaats 1 2 3 4 5   pnt   pnt.
1 14 Jelle de Haan Donkerbroek 20 18 19 17 19   17   76
2 88 Jenno Plantenga Jubbega 17 0 18 20 20   0   75
3 15 Lambert Veltman Oldemarkt 19 20 17 19 17   17   75
4 33 Ron Zandbergen Steenwijkerwold 18 19 16 18 18   16   73
5 6 Klaas Kin Staphorst 0 17 20 16 16   0   69
6 4 Pascal Wouters Oudeschoot 15 15 14 0 15   0   59
7 50 Jirina de vries Langezwaag 16 16 15 0 0   0   47
8 69 Egbert Schaap Jubbega 0 0 0 15 0   0   15
                         
Klasse: 125cc jeugd                    
                    Schrap   Totaal
Plts rijnr Naam Woonplaats 1 2 3 4 5   pnt   pnt.
1 17 Jesse Jan Stelwagen Eastermar 30 30 29 26 30   26   119
2 54 Joran Marra Opeinde 29 29 28 30 26   26   116
3 66 Dylan Ottens Hoogkerk 28 28 26 29 28   26   113
4 15 Johan Veenstra Ureterp 25 27 23 28 25   23   105
5 25 Mike Klein Klazienaveen 24 26 27 27 24   24   104
6 45 Pieter Tolsma Tzum 27 0 24 25 27   0   103
7 72 Dave Hoogerhuis Nij Altoenae 23 24 25 0 29   0   101
8 8 Hidde Bakker Minnertsga 0 23 19 23 22   0   87
9 14 Jessica Dijkstra De Westereen 20 25 20 0 21   0   86
10 7 Quinten Holt Roden 21 22 18 22 19   18   84
11 85 Allard de Vries Bitgummole 18 20 15 24 20   15   82
12 10 Jarno Slot Noordwolde 17 0 17 20 18   0   72
13 36 Nick v/d Heide Niawier 19 21 0 21     0   61
14 39 Eibert Kloosterman Sumar 0 19 16 0 23   0   58
15 77 Martijn Wardenier Marijenkampen 22 0 22 0     0   44
16 3 Jarno Terpstra Wergea 0 0 30 0     0   30
17 79 Angela Lageman Zuidbroek 26 0 0 0     0   26
18 61 Willem Bekkema Rijs 0 0 21 0     0   21
19 33 Fardau de Ree Tjerkgaast 16 0 0 0     0   16
                         
Klasse: damesklasse                    
                    Schrap   Totaal
Plts rijnr Naam Woonplaats 1 2 3 4 5   pnt   pnt.
1 52 Jessie Veenstra Lippenhuizen 27 29 29 30 30   27   118
2 33 Fardau de Ree Tjerkgaast 29 30 28 29 0   0   116
3 85 Kaylee Dijkstra Zwagerbosch 26 28 27 25 25   25   106
4 26 Romy Hamminga Anloo 24 26 25 27 27   24   105
5 20 Nikita Postma St. Annaparochie 20 24 0 26 26   0   96
6 37 Sjoukje v/d Veen Kollumerzwaag 18 23 26 28 0   0   95
7 50 Jirina de vries Langezwaag 15 22 21 21 23   15   87
8 84 Chayenne Hoogerhuis Nij Altoenae 0 18 23 22 22   0   85
9 3 Rosalyn de Vries Oosternijkerk 25 27 0 0 29   0   81
10 35 Astrid de Jong Moddergat 13 21 19 23 0   0   76
11 10 Esmeralda Blom Dokkum 10 0 18 24 21   0   73
12 69 Celine Vorenholt Roden  11 19 20 0 20   0   70
13 23 Amber Boezerooij Bant 0 17 16 19 17   0   69
14 14 Hester Hiemstra Westergeest 12 0 17 20 19   0   68
15 31 Michelle Dijkman Kuinre 17 20 22 0 0   0   59
16 19 Manouk Boer Noordwolde 22 0 0 0 28   0   50
17 16 Geke Elzinga Harkema 21 0 0 0 24   0   45
18 47 Evelien Koopmans De Hoeve 19 25 0 0 0   0   44
19 17 Dyonne van 't Hul Kuinre 16 0 24 0 0   0   40
20 13 Nikki Rooske Peize  0 16 0 0 18   0   34
21 81 Sylvana Postma Balk 0 0 30 0 0   0   30
22 79 Angela Lageman Zuidbroek 30 0 0 0 0   0   30
23 7 Daphne v/d Veen Workum 14 0 15 0 0   0   29
24 71 Nina Ferwerda De Blesse 28 0 0 0 0   0   28
25 44 Melanie v/d Voort Wolvega 23 0 0 0 0   0   23
                         
Klasse: Veteranen                    
                    Schrap   Totaal
Plts rijnr Naam Woonplaats 1 2 3 4 5   pnt   pnt.
1 10 Gerard Bijlsma Drogeham 18 0 20 20 20   0   78
2 20 Klaas Poppinga Surhuisterveen 20 20 19 18 17   17   77
3 45 Durk Bloem De Westereen 19 19 17 19 19   17   76
4 7 Alart Bakker Langelille 14 18 18 0 15   0   65
5 24 Andries de Vries St. Annaparochie 17 14 13 17 16   13   64
6 62 Reinder van Dellen Anjum 0 16 16 16 13   0   61
7 55 Marco de Lang De Westereen 0 17 14 15 14   0   60
8 69 Brugt Vorenholt Heiligerlee 16 0 15 0 18   0   49
9 4 Fred Dijkstra Zwagerbosch 15 13 0 0 11   0   39
10 12 Eddie v/d Veen Oude Pekela 0 15 12 0     0   27
11 33 Wico Rooske Peize  0 0 10 0 12   0   22
12 28 Haye Dijkstra IJlst 0 0 11 0     0   11
                         
Klasse: 125cc Senioren                      
                    Schrap   Totaal
Plts rijnr Naam Woonplaats 1 2 3 4 5   pnt   pnt.
1 72 Robin de Haan Tzummarum   28 30 30 29   28   89
2 24 Thomas de Boer Engwierum   26 13 29 28   13   83
3 4 John Bosman Dalfsen   30 25 24 0   0   79
4 86 Harm Kroes Aldeboarn   25 21 27 26   21   78
5 46 Wessel de Jong Wier   27 22 26 24   22   77
6 38 Jacob Auke Hoekstra Driezum   24 23 28 23   23   75
7 73 Wilco Baarda Wier   23 16 0 22   0   61
8 3 Jangeert Horenga Marum   21 19 0 20   0   60
9 48 Johan Kuiken Dongjum   29 29 0 0   0   58
10 96 Tonny Blok Noordwolde   0 27 0 30   0   57
11 77 Raldo Kleinlugtenbeld Dalfsen   17 14 25 0   0   56
12 51 Danny de Ruiter Gorredijk   18 15 0 21   0   54
13 99 Marinus Broos Jannum   16 17 0 18   0   51
14 50 Wiebren de Vries Langezwaag   22 26 0 0   0   48
15 9 Dirk Tjitse Rijpkema Woudsend   0 0 23 19   0   42
16 15 Lambert Veltman Oldemarkt   20 20 0 0   0   40
17 69 Robin Koornstra Makkum   19 18 0 0   0   37
18 27 Dennis Strikwerda Exmorra   0 28 0 0   0   28
19 41 Richard Faber St. Jacobiparochie   0 0 0 27   0   27
20 36 Gerbrand Visser Makkum   0 0 0 25   0   25
21 32 Benny v/d Kooi Noardburgum   0 24 0 0   0   24
22 10 Marten Dragtsma Wolvega   0 0 22 0   0   22
23 8 Jeffrey Oppersma Jubbega   0 0 0 17   0   17
                         
Klasse: ST250                    
                    Schrap   Totaal
Plts rijnr Naam Woonplaats 1 2 3 4 5   pnt   pnt.
1 72 Robin de Haan Tzummarum 58 60 56 58 60   56   236
2 48 Johan Kuiken Dongjum 60 55 58 60 0   0   233
3 17 Jesse Jan Stelwagen Eastermar 56 54 52 0 58   0   220
4 66 Dylan Ottens Hoogkerk 55 52 51 55 57   51   219
5 31 Marcel ter Braake Nijeveen 0 58 59 59 0   0   176
6 32 Bart Borg Paasloo 59 53 57 x 0   0   169
7 56 Mark Dijkstra Oosterbierum 54 57 0 56 0   0   167
8 40 Wesley Sijtsma Dokkum 48 47 44 51     44   146
9 88 Sven Venema Sappemeer 45 51 48 0     0   144
10 49 Wessel de Jong Wier 47 50 41 44     41   141
11 92 Tommy Kruis Steenwijk 49 45 46 38     38   140
12 35 Roelof Postma Kollumerzwaag 41 48 45 45     41   138
13 9 Kevin Kramer Sondel 38 42 42 53     38   137
14 45 Durk Bloem De Westereen 35 46 40 50     35   136
15 14 Jornie de Boer Engwierum 30 49 39 46     30   134
16 3 Jeffrey Kramer Sondel 40 41 43 49     40   133
17 76 Gerard Faber Anjum 0 37 47 48     0   132
18 36 Gerbrand Visser Makkum 37 43 38 43     37   124
19 52 Jessie Veenstra Lippenhuizen 43 39 36 42     36   124
20 25 Mike Klein Klazienaveen 34 35 35 47     34   117
21 34 Mark v/d Heide Niawier 57 0 0 57 0   0   114
22 18 Richard Nammensma Menaam 36 36 37 41     36   114
23 74 Lieuwe Baarda Wier 46 34 33 0     0   113
24 96 Tonny Blok Noordwolde 0 0 53 0 59   0   112
25 19 Leon Meijerink De Krim 39 33 0 40     0   112
26 27 Dennis Strikwerda Exmorra 53 0 55 0 0   0   108
27 59 Mirko Gardenier Hantumhuizen 0 56 50 0 0   0   106
28 95 Sander Tameris Scherpenzeel 32 32 34 39     32   105
29 83 Patrick Leugs Dedemsvaart 50 0 54 0 0   0   104
30 37 Bjorn Ringnalda Dokkum 42 0 49 0     0   91
31 7 Stefan Bakker Langelille 44 40 0 0     0   84
32 79 Milan Groen Ter Apel 31 38 0 0     0   69
33 86 Chris Nienhuis Foxhol 0 31 31 0     0   62
34 2 Marcel Vlig Lemmer 0 0 60 0 0   0   60
35 87 Olav den Engelsman de Westereen 0 59 0 0     0   59
36 6 Marten Dragtsma Wolvega   0 0 0 56   0   56
37 10 René Bijlsma Surhuisterveen 0 0 0 54     0   54
38 75 Richard IJbema Harkema 52 0 0 0 0   0   52
39 42 Thijs van Hijum Ferwerd 0 0 0 52     0   52
40 44 Willem Henstra Kootstertille 51 0 0 0 0   0   51
41 29 Marco Dijkstra Sneek 33 0 0 0     0   33
42 15 Willem Kingma Rijperkerk 0 0 32 0     0   32
                         
Klasse: VT klasse                    
                    Schrap   Totaal
Plts rijnr Naam Woonplaats 1 2 3 4 5   pnt   pnt.
1 86 Harm Kroes Aldeboarn 23 29 29 29 30   23   117
2 24 Wiebe Bakker Lippenhuizen 29 27 28 30 22   22   114
3 99 Dirk Tjitse Rijpkema Woudsend 30 23 27 25 26   23   108
4 12 Danny Cahais Dokkum 25 28 26 27 23   23   106
5 29 Mark Stoelwinder Jonkersland 24 25 20 28 19   19   97
6 75 Kevin v/d Heide Niawier 28 21 23 24 0   0   96
7 51 Danny de Ruiter Gorredijk 22 20 17 0 25   0   84
8 42 Ronnie v/d Voort Wolvega 20 16 16 26 17   16   79
9 28 Allert de Vries Joure 26 22 0 0 29   0   77
10 2 Bram Visser De Falom 0 24 22 0 28   0   74
11 19 Daniël Veldhuizen Noordwolde 27 0 0 0 24   0   51
12 56 ThijS Schaap Makkum 0 0 25 0 18   0   43
13 34 Jildert Jorritsma Burgum 0 0 18 0 21   0   39
14 8 Willem Bakker Gorredijk 21 18 0 0 0   0   39
15 5 Jorgen de Jong Woudsend 0 0 30 0 0   0   30
16 4 Bert Franssens Saaksum 0 30 0 0 0   0   30
17 46 Wessel de Jong Wier       0 27   0   27
18 9 Damian Vos Nieuw-Dordrecht 0 26 0 0 0   0   26
19 70 Django Otten Kuinre 0 0 24 0 0   0   24
20 49 Tjeerd Postma Drogeham 0 0 21 0 0   0   21
21 48 Willem Huizinga Tolbert 0 0 0 0 20   0   20
22 93 Frank Withaar Scherpenzeel 0 0 19 0 0   0   19
23 15 Jan Harm de Vries Broeksterwald 0 19 0 0 0   0   19
24 25 Jurgen Klein Klazienaveen 0 17 0 0 0   0   17
                         
Klasse: ST500                    
                    Schrap   Totaal
Plts rijnr Naam  Woonplaats 1 2 3 4 5   pnt   pnt.
1 37 Olav den Engelsman de Westereen 20 20 20   19   19   60
2 14 Harm Jan Mellies Musselkanaal 17 19 19   20   17   58
3 83 Bertus v/d Lende Scherpenzeel 0 16 16   17   0   49
4 32 Marco Veensma Stiens 14 0 17   16   0   47
5 6 Marten Dragtsma Wolvega 15 14 15   0   0   44
6 55 Chris Werkman Kommerzijl 0 18 0   18   0   36
7 17 Rindert Boonstra Zwagerbosch 19 15 x   0   0   34
8 69 Lieuwe Jagersma Opeinde 16 17 0   0   0   33
9 26 Elmar Talsma Sondel 0 0 18   0   0   18
10 21 Karim Boezerooy Scherpenzeel 18 0 0   0   0   18
11 30 Klaas v/d Wal Assen 13 0 0   0   0   13
                         
  1a Vledderveen 24-03-19 Afgelast                
  1 Joure 13-4-2019                  
  2a Hemelum 28-04-19 Afgelast                
  2 Westeremden 11-5-2019                  
  3 Woudsend 1-6-2019                  
  4 Anjum 14-6-2019                  
  5 Lutjegast 6-7-2019