GRASBAANRACES

Evenementen

« april 2018 »
zomadiwodovrza
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930

Volg ons op

Wie is online

Er zijn momenteel 0 gebruikers en 1 gast online.
  rijnr. 50cc Plaats
1 2 Vera Silke Jorritsma Gorredijk
2 5 Sanne Meijerink De Krim
3 6 Roan v/d Lende Scherpenzeel
4 7 Levi Slot Noordwolde
5 9 Gabryëla Horenga Marum
6 12 Sven Zuur Yde
7 14 Roan Nauta St. Annaparochie
8 16 Quinten Kin Staphorst
9 17 Qwendoline Griekspoor Elsloo
10 19 Rafaël de Weerd Geesbrug
11 22 Kaylee Schoo Sneek
12 25 Siem Sverre Jorritsma Gorredijk
13 33 Jarno Raoel Bosma Langezwaag
       
  rijnr. 65cc Plaats
1 5 Jelmar Naessens Tytsjerk
2 7 Sven Jongbloed Frederiksoord
3 8 Rudmer Koopmans Arum
4 10 Britt Boezerooij Emmeloord
5 11 Danique Schoo Sneek
6 27 Valerio Zwartkruis Noordwolde
7 33 Jelmer de Boer Menaam
8 34 Jelrik de Boer Engwierum
9 46 Ywan Groeneveld Folsgare
10 66 Rens Spanjer Bitgummole
11 71 Jordy Slot Noordwolde
12 72 Jafaro Hazeveld Assen
13 81 Rienk Bakker Minnertsga
14 95 Niek Meijerink De Krim
       
  rijnr. 85cc Plaats
1 1 Dennis v/d Ploeg Berltsum
2 4 Ronan Pera Opende
3 5 Jelmar Naessens Tytsjerk 1
4 7 Pascal Jongbloed Frederiksoord
5 8 Hidde Bakker Minnertsga
6 10 Jarno Slot Noordwolde
7 12 Imke v/d West Twijzelerheide
8 14 Jelle de Haan Donkerbroek
9 15 Johan Veenstra Ureterp
10 *16 Fabian Dootjes Bakkeveen
11 22 Aron de Haan Harkema
12 24 Gert Homans Wouterswoude
13 25 Melanie Leerling Noordwolde
14 28 Jelte Zandberg Drogeham
15 33 Rik Jan de Boer Menaam
16 34 Wendy Oldenzeel Peize
17 37 Jesse Lamerus Westhoek
18 42 Nick Versluis Noordwolde
19 45 Pieter Tolsma Tzum
20 46 Quinten Holt Roden
21 72 Dave Hoogerhuis Nij Altoenae
22 77 Sem de Roode Menaam
23 84 Bern Monkel Oudehorne
       
  rijnr. Bromfiets Plaats
1 4 Pascal Wouters Oudeschoot
2 6 Klaas Kin Staphorst
3 11 Sander Tameris Scherpenzeel
4 14 Jelle de Haan Donkerbroek
5 15 Lambert Veltman Oldemarkt
6 30 Brian de Graaf Kollumerzwaag
7 66 Wiebren de Vries Langezwaag
8 74 Robert Veenstra Wijnjewoude
9 94 Jirina de Vries Langezwaag
       
  rijnr. 125cc jeugd Plaats
1 2 Mike Klein Klazienaveen
2 3 Jarno Terpstra Wergae
3 4 Sjors Gemmink Alphen a/d Rijn
4 7 Stefan Bakker Langelille
5 12 Bram Zandberg Drogeham
6 14 Jessica Dijkstra De Westereen
7 17 Jesse Jan Stelwagen Jistrum
8 19 Leon Meijerink De Krim
9 22 Jacco de Jong Langezwaag
10 23 Koen van Schoot Wolvega
11 24 Thomas de Boer Engwierum
12 33 Fardau de Ree Tjerkgaast
13 36 Nick v/d Heide Niawier
14 38 Jacob Auke Hoekstra Driezum
15 45 Pieter Tolsma Tzum
16 46 Wessel de Jong Wier
17 54 Joran Marra Opeinde
18 61 Willem Bekkema Rijs
19 66 Dylan Ottens Hoogkerk
20 69 Robin Koornstra Makkum
21 74 Lieuwe Baarda Wier
22 77 Martijn Wardenier Marijenkampen
23 99 Tommy Kruis Steenwijk
       
  rijnr. Dames Plaats
1 7 Nina Ferwerda De Bless
2 14 Jessica Dijkstra De Westereen
3 15 Silke Liemburg Oosternijkerk
4 16 Geke Elzinga Harkema
5 19 Manouk Boer Noordwolde
6 20 Nikita Postma St. Annaparochie
7 21 Kim Ensing Spanga
8 26 Romy Hamminga Anloo
9 33 Fardau de Ree Tjerkgaast
10 35 Astrid de Jong Moddergat
11 38 Lyonne v/d Veen Surhuisterveen
12 *44 Melanie v/d Voort-Cloo Wolvega
13 45 Ineke Renkema Ureterp
14 52 Jessie Veenstra Lippenhuizen
15 69 Celine Vorenholt Roden
16 81 Sylvana Postma Balk
17 84 Chayenne Hoogerhuis Nij Altoenae
18 85 Kaylee Dijkstra Zwagerbosch
19 *94 Andrea de Vries De Westereen
20 *98 Evelien Koopmans De Hoeve
       
  rijnr. Veteranen Plaats
1 4 Fred Dijkstra Zwagerbosch
2 8 Pieter Steenhuis Feanwalden
3 12 Eddie v/d Veen Oude Pekela
4 15 Willem Mellens Zuidlaren
5 20 Harm Postma St. Annaparochie
6 24 Andries de Vries St. Annaparochie
7 27 Andre Pera Opende
8 28 Haye Dijkstra IJlst
9 33 Wico Rooske Peize
10 34 Richard Oldenzeel Peize
11 36 Foppe Rinkema Twello
12 44 Hendrik Boltjes Dokkum
13 45 Durk Bloem De Westereen
14 55 Marco de Lang De Westereen
15 62 Reinder van Dellen Anjum
16 69 Brugt Vorenholt Roden
17 80 Roel de Vries Roden
       
  rijnr. ST 250 Plaats
1 2 Marcel Vlig Lemmer
2 3 Jeffrey Kramer Sondel
3 4 Rick Grasdijk Froommbosch
4 5 Lorenzo Punter Wolvega
5 7 Anne Bos Harkema
6 8 Jeffrey Oppersma Jubbega
7 9 Kevin Kramer Sondel
8 11 Marco Nijenhuis Musselkanaal
9 13 Richard Tuintjer Zuidlaren
10 15 Willem Kingma Rijperkerk
11 16 Gert v/d Heide Harkema
12 17 Jesse Jan Stelwagen Jistrum
13 20 Bas Homans Wouterswoude
14 21 Rowan Swama Sappemeer
15 *22 Jan Fokker Nes (D)
16 27 Dennis Strikwerda Exmorra
17 28 Ben v/d Laan Munnekeburen
18 29 Marco Dijkstra Sneek
19 30 Dave Bos Oudehorne
20 31 Marcel Ter Braake Nijeveen
21 32 Bart Borg Paasloo
22 34 Mark v/d Heide Niawier
23 35 Roelof Postma Kollummerzwaag
24 36 Gerbrand Visser Makkum
25 37 Bjorn Ringnalda Dokkum
26 38 Benny v/d Kooi Noardburgum
27 40 Wesley Sijtsma Dokkum
28 44 Maurik Sijtsma Dokkum
29 46 Lazar de Vries Opende
30 48 Johan Kuiken Dongjum
31 51 Jelmer de Ree Tjerkgaast
32 52 Willem Henstra Kootstertille
33 54 Jornie de Boer Engwierum
34 55 Jan Okke Loonstra Surhuisterveen
35 56 Thijs Schaap Makkum
36 59 Mirko Gardenier Hantumhuizen
37 62 Jappie Renkema Ureterp
38 66 Patrick Miedema Peins
39 72 Robin de Haan Tzummarum
40 75 Richard IJbema Harkema
41 76 Gerard Faber Anjum
42 81 Rowdy Stevens Geesbrug
43 83 Patrick Leugs Dedemsvaart
44 85 Lars Pepping Abcoude
45 87 Olav den Engelsman De Westereen
46 88 Sven Venema Sappemeer
47 90 Niels Broekema Hoogkerk
48 94 Joran Marra Opeinde
49 93 Jesse v/d Zee Rijs
50 96 Tonny Blok Noordwolde
51 *98 Richard Nammensma Menaam
52 99 Eelke Jan de Vries Ureterp
       
  rijnr. VT Plaats
1 2 Bram Visser De Falom
2 4 Bert Franssens Saaksum
3 9 Damian Vos Nieuw-Dordrecht
4 10 Thies Henstra Kollumerzwaag
5 12 Danny Cahais Dokkum
6 15 Kevin v/d Heide Niawier
7 19 Daniël Veldhuizen Noordwolde
8 *20 Gerrit v/d Horn Raard
9 *21 Erwin Boezerooy Scherpenzeel
10 24 Wiebe Bakker Lippenhuizen
11 28 Feike Velting Aduard
12 29 Mark Stoelwinder Jonkersland
13 *31 Mike Dijkman Kuinre
14 42 Ronnie v/d Voort Wolvega
15 55 Chris Werkman Kommerzijl
16 61 Stefan v/d Velde Boijl
17 66 Jan Cloo Wolvega
18 69 Lieuwe Jagersma Opeinde
19 70 Django Otten Kuinre
20 71 Dave Riemersma St. Annaparochie
21 74 Robert Veenstra Wijnjewoude
22 85 Gerco Cloo Kuinre
23 86 Harm Kroes Aldeboarn
24 93 Frank Withaar Spanga
25 *95 Nick van Ens Kuinre
26 99 Dirk Tjitse Rijpkema  Woudsend
       
  rijnr. ST Open Plaats
1 3 Frank Hamming De Groeve
2 6 Marten Dragtsma Wolvega
3 11 Kenny Korten Pesse
4 14 Harm Jan Mellies Musselkanaal
5 *21 Karim Boezerooy Scherpenzeel
6 26 Elmar Talsma Sondel
7 30 Klaas v/d Wal Assen
8 37 Olav den Engelsman De Westereen
9 57 Johan Wissema Gorredijk
10 81 Ruben de Jong Balk
11 *89 Klaas van Dellen Anjum
12 96 Tonny Blok Noordwolde