GRASBAANRACES

Aankomende evenementen

Evenementen

« mei 2017 »
zomadiwodovrza
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031

Volg ons op

Wie is online

Er zijn momenteel 0 gebruikers en 1 gast online.
Klasse:  50cc                                          
                                          Schrap   Totaal
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 pnt 18 pnt
1 8 Rudmer Koopmans Arum     30 30 30 27 29 27   29 30 27 29   28   29 27 26 344
2 33 Jelmer de Boer Menaam     23 28 29 28 26 29   28 29 30 27   30   27 23 28 339
3 4 Ronan Pera Opende     27 29 27 30 30 28   27 28 29 0   24   26 0 30 335
4 95 Niek Meijerink De Krim     28 27 26 25 27 30   30 24 26 30   27   30 24 29 335
5 66 Rens Spanjer Bitgummole     29 26 28 26 28 26   26 27 28 28   29   24 24 25 326
6 72 Jafaro Hazeveld Assen     25 25 25 29 24 24   25 26 25 26   26   28 24 27 311
7 17 Amanda v/d Ploeg Berltsum     22 22 22 23 23 23   22 22 23 25   22   25 22 24 276
8 75 Sem Jonker Workum     26 23 23 22 22 25   23 23 24 0   25   23 0 0 259
9 11 Danique Schoo Sneek     21 21 21 21 21 21   21 0 20 21   20   18 0 16 242
10 81 Rienk Bakker Minnertsga     19 0 18 20 18 19   19 19 21 23   21   21 0 23 241
11 10 Britt Boezerooij Emmeloord     24 24 24 24 25 0   24 25 0 24   23   22 0 0 239
12 5 Sanne Meijerink De Krim     18 18 19 17 17 17   15 17 19 19   17   17 15 14 209
13 16 Quinten Kin Staphorst     15 14 15 16 14 14   14 15 17 20   18   15 14 17 190
14 25 Siem Sverre Jorritsma Gorredijk     14 15 13 15 13 13   0 14 16 17   15   14 0 18 177
15 37 Damien Dupon Twijzel     20 20 0 0 20 22   0 21 0 0   19   20 0 21 163
16 22 Kaylee Schoo Sneek     13 13 11 14 12 12   13 13 15 18   14   12 11 11 160
17 18 Danielle Dijkstra De Westereen         0 18 19 18   20 0 22 0   0   13 0 15 125
18 12 Iris Bosch Burgum     0 19 20 0 0 20   18 20 0 0   0   0 0 19 116
19 7 Reinoud Beverwijk Zwagerbosch     0 0 14 0 16 16   17 0 0 0   16   16 0 13 108
20 9 Gabryela Horenga Marum     0 0 12 0 15 0   0 18 18 0   13   11 0 12 99
21 29 Dominic Hamminga Gees     16 0 17 19 0 0   0 16 0 0   0   0 0 20 88
22 117 Jarno Slot Noordwolde     17 17 16 0 0 0   0 0 0 0   0   0 0 0 50
23 13 Alexander Beltran Almere     0 16 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0   0   0 0 22 38
24 34 Yfke Naessens Tytsjerk             0 15   16 0 0 0   0   0 0 0 31
25 1 Sven Jongbloed Frederiksoord                       0 22   0   0 0 0 22
26 46 Jason Kroeze Groningen                             0   19 0 0 19
                                               
Klasse:  65cc                                           
                                          Schrap   Totaal
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 pnt 18 punten
1 11 Dennis v/d Ploeg Berltsum     30 30 30 29 30 30 30 30 29 29 30 30 30   30 29 30 418
2 33 Rik Jan de Boer Menaam     29 28 29 28 29 26 28 25 30 30 29 29 27   29 25 29 400
3 454 Pieter Tolsma Tzum     27 26 28 21 28 28 29 29 27 28 26 28 29   26 21 23 382
4 24 Gert Homans Wouterswoude     26 25 25 27 27 25 25 27 26 26 25 26 26   24 24 25 361
5 74 Ward Monkel Oudehorne     28 27 27 26 26 29 0 28 28 0 28 27 28   28 0 28 358
6 5 Jelmar Naessens Tytsjerk     24 23 24 25 21 27 26 24 23 27 27 24 21   23 21 22 340
7 84 Bern Monkel Oudehorne     19 19 20 24 24 24 24 21 25 25 23 21 24   27 19 27 328
8 72 Dave Hoogerhuis Nij Altoenae     25 21 23 23 25 23 27 26 21 23 22 23 23   25 21 0 309
9 14 Jelle de Haan Donkerbroek     21 18 19 17 19 21   18 20 19 20 22 25   21 17 24 267
10 7 Pascal Jongbloed Frederiksoord     0 24 26 0 0 0   22 24 24 24 25 22   22 0 26 239
11 77 Sem de Roode Menaam     0 16 18 15 18 17   15 18 22 19 20 17   18 0 19 232
12 8 Hidde Bakker Minnertsga     20 0 16 0 17 19   17 17 20 18 19 19   19 0 20 221
13 4 Ronan Pera Opende     22 15 17 16 14 20   19 16 21 0 0 15   15 0 21 211
14 13 Amber Boezerooij Emmeloord     23 20 21 19 22 0 0 20 22 0 21 0 20   20 0 0 208
15 42 Nick Versluis Noordwolde     0 17 0 0 0 18   14 14 0 17 17 16   16 0 18 147
16 117 Jarno Slot Noordwolde         0 11 13 14   11 12 16 14 15 14   12 0 13 145
17 22 Aron de Haan Harkema         0 12 16 15   0 15 18 16 16 0   14 0 16 138
18 222 Quinten Holt Roden     0 0 22 20 23 22 23 23 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 133
19 15 Wendy Oldenzeel Peize     18 14 15 14 0 16   0 0 0 0 0 13   0 0 14 104
20 27 Valerio Zwartkruis Noordwolde               0   13 11 15 15 0 12   11 0 15 92
21 66 Rens Spanjer Bitgummole               0   12 13 17 0 0 18   13 0 17 90
22 110 Jelte Zandberg Drogeham         0 0 20 0   16 19 0 0 18 0   17 0 0 90
23 1 Angela Lageman Zuidbroek     0 29 0 30 0 0   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 59
24 9 Demi Lageman Zuidbroek     0 22 0 22 0 0   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 44
25 11 Danique Schoo Sneek                           0 11   10 0 12 33
26 19 Denise Sassen Onstwedde         0 13 15 0   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 28
27 184 Ryan Smit Annersveensekan.     0 18 0 0   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 18
28 2 Bertus de Wit Jubbega     0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 14 0 0 0   0 0 0 14
29 12 Alexander Beltran Almere           0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0
                                               
Klasse:  Bromfiets                                          
                                          Schrap   Totaal
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 pnt 18 pnt.
1 197 Roberto Slot Noordwolde     20 18 19 16 19 20 20 19 20 18   19 17   18 16 17 244
2 15 Lambert Veltman Oldemarkt     18 20 16 18 17 17 15 20 16 19   20 20   15 15 19 235
3 4 Pascal Wouters Heerenveen     14 12 14 14 15 14 17 16 14 14   16 0   13 0 11 184
4 6 Klaas Kin Staphorst     15 17 17 20 16 19 19 x x x   18 18   14 14 16 175
5 301 Brian de Graaf Kollumerzwaag     19 13 18 19 20 13 18 x x x   x x   0 0 18 138
6 194 Kay Boon Noordwolde     16 16 0 0 0 0 0 18 19 17   17 0   16 0 14 133
7 13 Marco de Lang De Westereen       14 15 0 0 16 16 17 15 16   0 16   0 0 0 125
8 33 Ron Zandbergen Steenwijkerwold   17 19 20 17 18 15 14 0 0 0   0 0   0 0 0 120
9 2 Wiebe de Wit Jubbega     0 0 0 15 0 18 0 0 18 15   0 15   0 0 12 93
10 14 Benny de Boer Lippenhuizen                     0 20   0 0   20 0 20 60
11 22 Egbert Schaap Jubbega     0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1   0 19   17 0 13 52
12 74 Robert Veenstra Wijnjewoude                             0   19 0 10 29
13 124 Oebele Hoekstra Driezum                     17 0   0 0   0 0 0 17
14 35 Heerko vd Veen Wijnjewoude                                 0 0 15 15
15 111 Jeffrey Kits Lucaswolde       15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0   0 0 0 15
                                               
Klasse:  Dames                                          
                                          Schrap   Totaal
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 pnt 18 pnt.
1 18 Rosalyn de Vries Oosternijkerk     29 29 0 30 30 29 29 29 29 30   30 29   26 0 27 376
2 911 Nina Ferwerda De Blesse     26 23 26 29 29 27 26 26 30 27   26 27   27 23 28 354
3 2 Iris Meindertsma Driezum     0 30 27 27 27 28 0 28 28 29   28 28   25 0 30 335
4 7 Lia Schokker De Blesse     0 28 28 26 26 24 27 24 24 0   27 25   19 0 23 301
5 34 Dorina de Vries Oosternijkerk     0 20 22 21 22 22 0 22 19 23   24 21   17 0 20 253
6 35 Astrid de Jong Moddergat     24 16 18 19 20 19 23 18 17 18   21 15   12 12 17 245
7 74 Kyra Wassenaar Opende     23 0 29 0 25 0 28 27 27 28   29 0   0 0 25 241
8 38 Lyonne v/d Veen Surhuisterveen     0 0 0 25 23 21 0 15 20 19   19 22   23 0 22 209
9 69 Celine Vorenholt Roden     0 19 19 20 21 18 25 16 0 21   0 18   14 0 18 209
10 81 Sylvana Postma Rijs     0 27 30 0 0 30 0 30 0 0   0 30   29 0 29 205
11 52 Jessie Veenstra Lippenhuizen     28 26 0 0 0 0 0 23 25 25   0 23   21 0 26 197
12 16 Geke Elzinga Harkema     0 0 0 24 24 23 0 21 22 0   23 17   18 0 21 193
13 88 Kristie van Steden Witte Paarden     0 24 24 0 28 0 24 0 23 26   0 0   22 0 0 171
14 15 Karin Dijkema Steenwijkerwold   27 22 25 0 0 25 0 25 0 0   0 24   20 0 0 168
15 198 Manouk Boer Noordwolde     25 21 0 0 0 20 0 19 21 0   25 20   15 0 0 166
16 45 Ineke Renkema Ureterp     30 0 0 0 0 26 30 0 26 24   0 26   0 0 0 162
17 21 Kim Ensing Spanga     0 18 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 22   22 16   13 0 16 129
18 208 Nikita Postma St. Annaparochie 0 17 20 0 0 17 0 17 0 0   20 0   10 0 14 115
19 26 Romy Hamminga Anloo                   0 18 20   0 19   16 0 0 73
20 26 Deborah de Jong Winschoten     0 25 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0   0 0 19 72
21 77 Mandy Sijtzema Hallum     0 0 21 23 0 0 0 20 0 0   0 0   0 0 0 64
22 109 Anne-wieke Bokma Woudsend                           0 14   11 0 15 40
23 11 Harriet Zwiers Koekange                             0   30 0 0 30
24 6 Jessica Elsinga Wolvega                             0   28 0 0 28
25 44 Melanie Cloo Wolvega                                     24 24
26 99 Mariëlle Kuiper Oosternijkerk                             0   24 0 0 24
27 98 Evelien Koopmans Steggerda     0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0   0 0 0 0
                                               
Klasse:  85cc                                          
                                          Schrap   Totaal
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 pnt 18 pnt.
1 117 Jesse Jan Stelwagen Jistrum     29 30 29 30 30 29 29 30 30 30   30 30   30 29 28 385
2 54 Joran Marra Opeinde     28 28 30 27 29 28 28 29 29 29   0 29   29 0 29 372
3 3 Jarno Terpstra Wergea     26 26 27 29 27 30 30 28 27 28   29 28   28 26 27 364
4 38 Jacob Auke Hoekstra Driezum     0 25 14 28 26 24 25 23 26 27   26 21   25 0 30 320
5 454 Pieter Tolsma Tzum     25 0 0 26 25 26 26 27 25 24   28 22   22 0 20 296
6 19 Leon Meijerink De Krim     24 24 22 22 23 19 23 19 24 0   22 26   21 0 22 291
7 18 Jessica Dijkstra De Westereen     20 0 15 20 22 17 21 25 21 22   0 20   15 0 21 239
8 99 Tommy Kruis Steenwijk     21 23 25 0 0 0 24 26 0 0   25 27   24 0 25 220
9 24 Thomas de Boer Engwierum     23 0 24 23 0 25 0 20 19 18   0 25   20 0 18 215
10 6 Gerard van Lingen Twijzelerheide     27 27 26 0 28 27 27 0 28 23   0 0   0 0 0 213
11 16 Fabian Dootjes Bakkeveen     22 20 0 25 0 22 22 24 22 21   0 0   19 0 15 212
12 84 Chayenne Hoogerhuis Nij Altoenae     0 17 17 17 0 15 0 17 0 19   17 19   14 0 16 168
13 10 Damian Feijen Dalfsen     0 19 21 19 19 21 20 0 0 0   0 24   0 0 19 162
14 21 Robin Koornstra Makkum     0 18 20 18 20 16 0 0 18 20   20 0   0 0 0 150
15 17 Willem Bekkema Rijs     0 21 23 0 0 20 0 0 20 26   19 0   17 0 0 146
16 5 Wessel de Jong Wier     0 0 0 21 0 18 0 22 0 25   0 0   23 0 23 132
17 30 Maurik Sijtsma Dokkum     0 0 18 24 24 23 0 21 0 0   0 0   0 0 0 110
18 12 Bram Zandberg Drogeham             21 0 0 18 23 0   24 0   16 0 0 102
19 22 Fardau de Ree Tjerkaast     0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   23 18   26 0 24 91
20 66 Dylan Ottens Hoogkerk     30 29 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0   0 0 0 87
21 72 Dave Hoogerhuis Nij Altoenae                           0 23   27 0 26 76
22 7 Remco Koopman Steenwijk     0 22 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   18 0   0 0 0 56
23 48 Mike Koolhaas Rottevalle     0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0   18 0 14 51
24 15 Tommy Dijkstra Kollum     0 0 0 0 0 14 0 16 0 0   0 0   0 0 17 47
25 11 Dennis vd ploeg Berlikum                       0   27 0   0 0 0 27
26 94 Gert Homans Wouterswoude                       0   21 0   0 0 0 21
27 118 Aniek Spikman Noordwolde                             0   13 0 0 13
28 25 Melanie Leerling Noordwolde                             0   12 0 0 12
29 13 Robin Spikman Noordwolde                             0   11 0 0 11
30 8 Lichelle Venema Finsterwolde     0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0   0 0 0 0
                                               
Klasse:  125 jeugd                                          
                                          Schrap   Totaal
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 pnt 18 pnt.
1 5 Rick Grasdijk Froombosch     19 20 19 19 20 20 19 20 19 16   18 19   20 16 20 252
2 90 Niels Broekema Hoogkerk     17 9 17 18 19 18 20 18 20 18   17 20   9 9 19 230
3 48 Johan Kuiken Dongjum     18 18 20 0 13 11 17 19 x 20   20 11   19 0 13 199
4 23 Koen van Schoot Wolvega     16 16 14 17 9 17 16 15 16 13   16 17   16 9 10 199
5 18 Mirko Gardenier Hantumhuizen     13 13 15 13 11 14 0 14 13 14   19 12   10 0 14 175
6 8 Jesse Meindertsma Driezum     0 17 16 0 18 15 18 17 x 17   0 16   17 0 16 167
7 2 Mike Klein Klazienaveen     0 11 12 16 15 13 14 10 15 12   0 14   15 0 9 156
8 66 Dylan Ottens Hoogkerk     0 0 0 14 17 19 12 16 18 19   11 0   13 0 15 154
9 16 Nuri Heskes Nijensleek     14 15 13 15 16 16 15 12 17 15   0 0   0 0 0 148
10 7 Stefan Bakker Langelille     11 10 11 12 8 9 13 11 12 6   15 10   11 6 8 141
11 96 Tonny Blok Noordwolde     20 19 18 20 14 12 0 0 0 0   0 0   18 0 18 139
12 27 Dennis Strikwerda Exmorra     0 0 0 0 6 0 0 8 14 10   12 15   12 0 17 94
13 14 Jornie de Boer Engwierum     10 0 0 0 0 8 0 9 11 8   0 9   6 0 11 72
14 74 Lieuwe Baarda Wier     12 12 0 0 7 7 0 13 0 9   0 0   7 0 0 67
15 34 Bjorn Ringnalda Dokkum     0 0 10 0 12 10 0 0 0 11   0 13   8 0 0 64
16 6 Gerard van Lingen Twijzelerheide                           0 18   14 0 12 44
17 121 Thijs Schaap Makkum                   0 10 7   14 8   4 0 0 43
18 52 Willem Henstra Kootstertille     15 14 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0   0 0 0 40
19 70 Jeroen vd Brug St. Nicolaasga     0 8 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0   0 0   5 0 0 23
20 123 Arjen Wiersma Oudemirdum     0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   13 0   0 0 0 13
21 22 Rowan Swama Sappemeer     0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0   0 0 0 0
22 116 Jelmer de Ree St. Nicolaasga                                 0 0 0 0
                                               
Klasse:  Veteranen                                          
                                          Schrap   Totaal
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 pnt 18 pnt.
1 313 Wico Rooske Peize     19 18 15 17 18 16 19 18 20 17   0 16   14 0 14 221
2 69 Brugt Vorenholt Roden     0 20 20 18 20 20 20 17 0 20   0 19   20 0 20 214
3 15 Willem Mellens Zuidlaren     0 19 18 19 16 0 18 0 16 19   19 17   15 0 15 191
4 5 Rudi Agricola Luinjeberd     0 17 16 0 17 18 0 0 19 0   0 18   18 0 18 141
5 80 Roel de Vries Roden     0 0 19 0 0 19 0 0 0 0   18 20   19 0 17 112
6 36 Foppe Rinkema Twello     0 16 0 0 0 15 0 0 18 18   0 15   13 0 12 107
7 24 Andries de Vries St Annaparochie   0 0 14 0 19 17 0 20 0 0   0 0   0 0 16 86
8 208 Harm Postma St Annaparochie               0 19 0 0   20 0   17 0 19 75
9 108 Bert Vorenholt Roden     20 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0   0 0 11 51
10 28 Haye Dijkstra IJlst           0 0 0 0 0 17 0   0 0   12 0 10 39
11 16 Steward Hoogerhuis Nij Altoena         17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0   16 0 0 33
12 53 Marco de Lang De Westereen                                     13 13
13 2 Wiebe de Wit Jubbega     0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0   11 0 0 11
14 194 Hendrik Boltjes Dokkum       0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0   0 0 0 0
15 11 Jille Pultrum Harkema           0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0   0 0 0 0
16 35 Henk Haantjes Woudsend           0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0   0 0 0 0
                                               
Klasse:  ST2                                          
                                          Schrap   Totaal
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 pnt 18 pnt.
1 7 Anne Bos Harkema     45 45 44 45 49 44 47 47 50 47   49 48   47 44 48 611
2 2 Marcel Vlig Lemmer     46 43 49 43 41 45 49 46 37 40   50 47   50 37 44 593
3 14 Michel Bakker Langelille     49 40 42 40 44 37 44 40 38 0   44 43   43 0 37 541
4 18 Aron Schokker de Blesse     0 44 0 42 48 36 45 41 47 46   46 46   46 0 45 532
5 68 Arend ter Heide Echtenerbrug     41 38 39 46 40 39 40 42 44 41   41 39   39 38 40 531
6 5 Lorenzo Punter Wolvega     48 46 48 48 50 47 46 0 48 48   0 44   41 0 x 514
7 77 Jordy Hoogland Wolvega     47 42 45 47 45 40 43 0 41 39   0 42   42 0 38 511
8 20 Bas Homans Wouterswoude     43 41 47 44 x 42 42 43 46 43   47 49   38 38 x 487
9 111 Marten Dragtsma Wolvega     38 31 34 33 39 34 34 37 36 34   36 38   19 19 35 459
10 72 Robin de Haan Tzummarum     32 22 29 37 36 26 35 38 34 32   31 33   29 22 30 422
11 4 Roy Pasveer Steggerda     50 50 50 50 47 50 48 50 0 0   0 0   0 0 0 395
12 52 Willem Henstra Kootstertille     31 23 27 24 33 19 0 30 32 36   32 32   26 0 23 368
13 16 Gert v/d Heide Harkema     34 30 0 35 38 27 0 32 33 33   0 36   37 0 32 367
14 26 Elmar Talsma Sondel     0 16 30 23 34 31 30 29 24 29   35 31   25 0 27 364
15 3 Jeffrey Kramer Sondel     0 20 26 29 32 30 31 34 29 28   33 27   20 0 22 361
16 35 Roelof Postma Kollumerzwaag     36 26 33 30 35 32 37 35 0 0   0 34   28 0 28 354
17 10 Gerard Bijlsma Drogeham         0 39 43 41 0 0 40 42   43 40   40 0 0 328
18 55 Jelmer de Ree Tjerkgaast     0 48 46 49 0 46 41 0 49 44   0 0   0 0 0 323
19 33 Ron Zandbergen Steenwijkerwold   37 27 0 0 0 0 38 39 31 0   38 37   34 0 24 305
20 161 Gerbrand Visser Makkum     0 36 38 22 42 35 0 0 26 26   40 0   0 0 39 304
21 9 Kevin Kramer Sondel     0 19 25 20 31 23 0 31 23 24   37 25   21 0 21 300
22 21 Karim Boezerooy Scherpenzeel     0 33 35 28 0 0 0 0 30 37   39 30   36 0 29 297
23 22 Jan Fokker Nes     40 37 41 0 46 38 0 0 0 0   0 41   0 0 43 286
24 90 Joyce v Dellen Raard     39 32 36 34 0 33 0 36 0 38   0 0   0 0 34 282
25 11 Harriet Zwiers Koekange         43 0 0 48 0 49 0 0   0 0   48 0 47 235
26 124 Hein-Jan Bouter Harkema     0 39 40 0 0 43 0 44 0 0   0 0   0 0 49 215
27 28 Ben van der Laan Munnekeburen     0 17 0 0 28 20 29 27 0 25   30 0   22 0 0 198
28 99 Mariëlle Kuiper Oosternijkerk     0 0 31 25 0 25 0 33 27 0   0 28   27 0 0 196
29 89 Rindert Boonstra Noardburgum     0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 50   0 45   0 0 50 194
30 62 Jappie Renkema Ureterp     35 0 0 0 0 24 33 0 25 30   0 24   0 0 20 191
31 23 Maurice IJken Klazienaveen     0 47 0 0 0 0 50 48 0 0   0 0   44 0 0 189
32 146 Richard Dol Oldeholtpade           0 0 0   0 0 49   0 50   45 0 36 180
33 65 Dennis Ten Hoeve Heerenveen     0 18 0 0 30 0 32 0 22 27   0 26   24 0 0 179
34 61 Marcel Kloetstra Noordburgum     0 25 28 27 0 29 0 0 0 0   34 0   33 0 0 176
35 86 Arnold ten Hoeve Heerenveen     0 35 0 38 0 0 39 0 43 0   0 0   0 0 0 155
36 83 Patrick Leugs Dedemsvaart     0 0 0 32 37 0 0 0 35 0   0 35   0 0 0 139
37 46 Lazar de Vries Opende     0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 0   0 0   0 0 42 136
38 8 Jeffrey Oppersma Jubbega           0 0 0   0 42 45   0 0   49 0 0 136
39 181 Jan de Jong Surhuisterveen     42 0 37 0 0 0 0 45 0 0   0 0   0 0 0 124
40 40 Wesley Sijtsma Dokkum     0 0 23 21 29 21 0 28 0 0   0 0   0 0 0 122
41 13 Barry Bakker Sappemeer       34 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0   35 0 0 105
42 151 Marco Nijenhuis Musselkanaal     0 28 32 0 0 0 36 0 0 0   0 0   0 0 0 96
43 991 Ruben Guikema Groningen     44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   48 0   0 0 0 92
44 37 Olav den Engelsman De Westereen                       0   45 0   0 0 46 91
45 189 Sthan Visser Woudsend           0 0 0   0 0 0   0 29   30 0 31 90
46 44 Sven Venema Sappemeer       0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0   31 0 26 88
47 126 Arjan de Jong Steggerda                       0   42 0   0 0 41 83
48 30 Pieter Elzinga Zwagerbosch     0 24 0 26 0 22 0 0 0 0   0 0   0 0 0 72
49 34 Kevin Korte Winschoten       29 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0   0 0 0 70
50 6 Jamie Elsinga Wolvega                             0   32 0 33 65
51 709 Oebele Hoekstra Driezum     0 0 0 0 0 28 0 0 28 0   0 0   0 0 0 56
52 29 Marco Dijkstra Ijlst           0 0 0 0 26 21 0   0 0   0 0 0 47
53 24 Andries de Vries St Annaparochie   0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0   0 0 19 43
54 34 Leon Oosterloo Heerenveen                     39 0   0 0   0 0 0 39
55 74 Jarno de Vries Jubbega                   0 0 35   0 0   0 0 0 35
56 197 Roberto Slot Noordwolde     33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0   0 0 0 33
57 30 Thies Henstra Oudwoude                     0 31   0 0   0 0 0 31
58 262 Niels Poelsma Donkerbroek     0 0 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0   0 0   0 0 0 27
59 108 Rowan Swama Sappemeer                                     25 25
60 96 Daniël Veldhuizen Noordwolde                             0   23 0 0 23
61 188 Wesley Harmans Nieuw Buinen     0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0   0 0 0 21
62 81 Rowdy Stevens Geesbrug      0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0   0 0 0 19
63 17 Hendrik de Boer Donkerbroek                     0 0   0 0   0 0 0 0
64 60 Rik Storm Opende           0 0 0   0 0 0   0 0   0 0 0 0
65 66 Berry de Vos Oldeberkoop           0 0 0   0 0 0   0 0   0 0 0 0
66 70 Albert de Graaf Wijckel           0 0 0   0 0 0   0 0   0 0 0 0
67 98 Peter v IJzendoorn Koudum           0 0 0   0 0 0   0 0   0 0 0 0
                                               
Klasse:  VT klasse                                          
                                          Schrap   Totaal
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 pnt 18 pnt.
1 17 Gert Jan Potze Zuidbroek     37 34 40 40 38 32 39 37 39 37   39 40   40 32 32 492
2 34 Mark van der Heide Niawier     0 39 37 38 33 39 36 31 33 38   38 39   36 0 31 468
3 237 Jurgen Klein Klazinaveen     0 33 39 28 39 36 33 38 38 33   35 38   33 0 40 463
4 10 Thies Henstra Oudwoude     31 37 0 39 34 31 40 35 40 35   25 32   35 0 38 452
5 69 Lieuwe Jagersma Opeinde     0 31 36 37 37 0 38 0 37 39   0 34   38 0 34 361
6 192 Django Otten Kuinre     29 22 30 30 31 25 0 25 0 32   34 19   30 0 30 337
7 95 Nick van Ens Kuinre     30 16 29 27 29 23 0 26 0 30   26 20   39 0 28 323
8 66 Jan Cloo Wolvega     0 32 0 34 40 37 0 0 36 26   0 37   37 0 36 315
9 39 Benno Kies Smilde       30 0 0 32 24 34 23 35 36   36 29   32 0 0 311
10 358 Tjeerd Postma Drogeham     0 26 31 32 35 34 0 24 0 28   0 21   28 0 33 292
11 14 Harm Jan Mellies Musselkanaal     35 40 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 40   37 36   0 0 39 265
12 20 Gerrit van der Horn Raard          0 35 28 30 0 39 0 0   33 22   34 0 37 258
13 97 Alwin Boer Noordwolde     34 24 0 36 25 38 0 33 0 0   0 31   31 0 0 252
14 31 Mike Dijkman Kuinre         0 31 0 33 0 28 0 29   31 35   0 0 24 211
15 142 Ronnie vd Voort Wolvega     0 21 0 29 27 22 0 0 34 27   29 0   19 0 0 208
16 11 Jeroen Alles  Beerta     36 27 33 33 26 21 0 0 0 0   0 0   0 0 23 199
17 12 Danny Cahais Dokkum     0 29 28 0 0 28 0 30 0 0   0 27   27 0 29 198
18 198 Erik Jubbega Noordwolde     38 36 0 0 0 0 0 36 32 0   28 25   0 0 0 195
19 2 Bram Visser De Falom     0 0 32 0 0 35 35 27 0 0   0 0   21 0 0 150
20 3 Jan Geert Horenga Marum     0 0 34 0 30 0 0 0 0 31   0 26   23 0 0 144
21 72 Jerome vd Wouden Zwagerbosch       15 0 0 0 26 0 29 0 0   30 0   0 0 26 126
22 89 Klaas van Dellen Anjum     0 19 35 0 0 29 0 0 0 0   0 15   0 0 25 123
23 110 Ferry de Lange Marijenkampen         0 0 0 40 0 32 0 0   40 0   0 0 0 112
24 196 Daniël Veldhuizen Noordwolde                       0   32 30   0 0 35 97
25 116 Rudolf Offerman De Westereen         0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0   0 24   20 0 22 86
26 278 Kevin Zwambag De Hoeve     0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 28   29 0 0 80
27 4 Michel Ebink de Blesse     40 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0   0 0 0 78
28 7 Thijs de Vries Jubbega     39 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0   0 0 0 74
29 222 Simon Hut Bakkeveen     32 0 0 0 0 0 37 0 0 0   0 0   0 0 0 69
30 194 Kay Boon Noordwolde     33 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0   0 0 0 53
31 99 Joris Guikema Groningen                             0   25 0 27 52
32 92 Stef van der Wiel Vledderveen     0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0   24 0 0 49
33 21 Erwin Boezerooy Scherpenzeel                           0 23   26 0 0 49
34 55 Stefan Koopmans Kuinre             0 0   0 0 0   27 18   0 0 0 45
35 96 Sjoerd Visser Hemrik     28 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0   0 0 0 45
36 82 Roland Halbersma Noordwolde                 0 40 0 0   0 0   0 0 0 40
37 80 Kleis Oenema Heerenveen             0 0   0 0 0   0 16   22 0 0 38
38 78 Hero Boetje Harkema         0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0   0 0   0 0 0 36
39 211 Gert Baard Menaldum                 0 34 0 0   0 0   0 0 0 34
40 8 Lykele ter Schuur Oudehorne             0 0   0 0 34   0 0   0 0 0 34
41 88 Matthijs van der Vegt Munnekeburen                           0 33   0 0 0 33
42 232 Martijn Koops Vlagtwedde       28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0   0 0 0 28
43 57 Yordy Kempenaar Driezum     0 0 0 0 0 27 0 0 0 0   0 0   0 0 0 27
44 37 Jan van der Zwaag Kollumerzwaag     27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0   0 0 0 27
45 208 Harm Postma St.Annaparochie     18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0   0 0 0 18
46 28 Sybren Ros Twijzelerheide                           0 17   0 0 0 17
47 13 Jesse van der Zee Rijs             0 0   0 0 0   0 0   0 0 0 0
48 22 Egbert Schaap Jubbega             0 0   0 0 0   0 0   0 0 0 0
49 105 Martijn Dijkstra Surhuisterveen             0 0   0 0 0   0 0   0 0 0 0
                                               
Klasse:  ST1 - ST3                                          
                                          Schrap   Totaal
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 pnt 18 pnt.
1 3 Frank Hamming De Groeve     14 19 20 20 20 20 0 19 20 20   17 20   18 0 20 247
2 37 Olav den Engelsman de Westereen     18 11 19 18 17 19 20 18 19 19   14 17   15 11 16 229
3 19 Evert van Til Harkema     16 18 16 19 16 15 18 17 0 18   16 13   12 0 17 211
4 90 Mark Dijkstra Boer     17 17 17 16 0 16 19 20 15 0   0 16   8 0 0 161
5 20 Stef Hamstra Opende     20 20 0 0 0 17 0 0 18 0   19 0   0 0 19 113
6 23 Wilson Cuperus Hantum     15 0 18 17 18 12 0 0 0 0   0 11   17 0 0 108
7 21 Karim Boezerooy Scherpenzeel                   0 16 17   15 14   14 0 18 94
8 15 Stefan Damhuis Steenwijkerwold   13 13 11 0 0 13 0 16 0 0   0 12   9 0 0 87
9 9 Ruben de Jong Koudum     0 15 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0   0 15   16 0 0 64
10 99 Ruurd v Rozendaal Wolvega             19 0 0 0 0 0   18 0   19 0 0 56
11 66 Hans Veenstra Twijzelerheide     0 0 13 0 15 14 0 0 0 0   0 0   0 0 0 42
12 2 Dirk Werkman Hemelum     0 0 0 0 0 0     0 0   20 0   20 0 0 40
13 277 Reinse de Jong Oudehaske                     17 0   0 18   0 0 0 35
14 17 Richard Dol Oldeholtpade     0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0   0 19   0 0 0 34
15 4 Andries Homans Wouterswoude                             0   13 0 15 28
16 91 Cor Zeilinga Moddergat     0 12 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0   0 0 0 24
17 14 Jacky de Vries Hoornsterzwaag   19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0   0 0 0 19
18 75 Aart Terpstra Menaam     0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0   0 0 0 16
19 18 Meindert de Vries Driezum     0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0   0 0 0 15
20 10 Jesse van der Zee Gorredijk     0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0   0 0 0 14
21 26 Willian Hoeksema Westeremden       0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0   0 0 0 14
22 86 Pieter van Dellen Raard     12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0   0 0 0 12
23 57 Johan Wissema Gorredijk                             0   11 0 0 11
24 111 Arjan de Jong Steggerda                             0   10 0 0 10
25 29 Marco Dijkstra Ijlst                             0   7 0 0 7
26 16 Jeffrey Smit Drachten     0 0 0 0 0 0     0 0   0 0   0 0 0 0
27 35 Roelof Postma Kollumerzwaag     0 0 0 0 0 0     0 0   0 0   0 0 0 0
28 319 Rienk de Vries Driezum     0 0 0 0 0 0     0 0   0 0   0 0 0 0
29 161 Oege de Jong Steggerda                                     0 0
                                               
  1 Jubbega 19-03-2016     Afgelast                                        
  2 Harich 09-04-2016        Afgelast                                        
  3 Roden 16-04-2016                                        
  4 Vledderveen 05-05-2016                                        
  5 Westeremden 07-05-2016                                        
  6 Vledderveen 29-05-2016                                        
  7 Houtigehage 04-06-2016                                        
  8 Noardburgum 05-06-2016                                        
  9 Roden 19-06-2016                                        
  10 Menaam 26-06-2016                                        
  11 Joure 16-07-2016                                        
  12 Jubbega 17-07-2016                                        
  13 Willemsoord 30-07-2016                                        
  14 Willemsoord 31-07-2016                                        
  15 Kuinre 03-09-2016                                        
  16 Tzum 04-09-2016      Afgelast                                        
  17 Noordwolde 11-09-2016                                        
  18 Opende 02-10-2016