GRASBAANRACES

Evenementen

« mei 2018 »
zomadiwodovrza
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Volg ons op

Wie is online

Er zijn momenteel 0 gebruikers en 1 gast online.

 











    Toppers in de dop              
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats            
        1e 2e 3e tot.    
1 13 Amber Boezerooij Bant 9 9 8 26    
2 14 Jelle de Haan Donkerbroek 8 8 9 25    
3 4 Ronan Pera Opende 6 7 7 20    
4 33 Jelmer de Boer Menaam 4 6 5 15    
5 95 Niek Meijerink De Krim 5 2 6 13    
6 22 Henkjan Veldman Surhuisterveen 7 5 1 13    
7 7 Sem de Roode Menaldum 3 4 4 11    
8 66 Rens Spanjer Bitgummole 2 3 3 8    
9 8 Rudmer Koopmans Arum 1 1 2 4    
                   
    50 CC              
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats            
        1e 2e 3e tot.    
1 6 Angela Lageman Zuidbroek 8 9 9 26    
2 33 Rik Jan de Boer Menaam 9 8 7 24    
3 99 Youri de Jong Steggerda 7 7 8 22    
4 9 Demi Lageman Zuidbroek 6 6 6 18    
5 24 Gert Homans Wouterswoude 4 4 5 13    
6 89 Jarno Dijkstra Noardburgum 5 5 4 14    
7 84 Chayenne Hoogerhuis Nij Altoenae 1 3 0 4    
8 72 Dave Hoogerhuis Nij Altoenae 3 1 3 7    
9 34 Jelmar Naessens Tytsjerk 2 0 2 4    
10 11 Dennis v/d Ploeg Berltsum 0 2 1 3    
                   
    65 CC              
    b groep beginners   1e 2e 3e tot.    
1 222 Quinten Holt Roden 8 9 9 26    
2 42 Nick Versluis Noordwolde 9 8 8 25    
3 480 Mike Koolhaas Rottevalle 7 7 7 21    
4 84 Chayenne Hoogerhuis Nij Altoenae 6 6 5 17    
5 35 Celine Vorenholt Roden 5 5 6 16    
                   
    65 CC              
    A groep   1e 2e tot A B  
1 14 Sem Ensing Peize 9 9 18 1    
2 46 Dylan Ottens Hoogkerk 8 8 16 2    
3 9 Duncan Hoevens Witmarsum 7 9 16 3    
4 3 Jarno Terpstra Wergea 7 6 13 4    
5 12 Lars Hoeksma Jistrum 6 5 11 5    
6 84 Mike Klein Klazinaveen 4 8 12 6    
7 26 Loris Drijfhout Ezinge 3 7 10 7    
8 48 Sake Johannes de Boer Menaam 4 5 9 8    
9 7 Remco Koopman Noordwolde 5 4 9 9 1  
10 16 Fabian Dootjes Bakkeveen 2 6 8 10 2  
11 22 Fardau de Ree Tjerkgaast 3 3 6   3  
12 8 Jessica Dijkstra Zwaagwesteinde 2 2 4   4  
                   
    Bromfiets              
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats            
        1e 2e 3e tot    
1 11 Willem Henstra Kootstertille 5 9 9 23    
2 1 Egbert Schaap Jubbega 8 7 8 23    
3 31 Gerrit de Graaf Kollumerzwaag 9 8 6 23    
4 15 Lambert Veldman Oldemarkt 7 6 7 20    
5 7 Thijs de Vries Jubbega 6 5 5 16    
6 9 Sjouke Age Bouma Tjerkgaast 3 4 4 11    
7 2 Wiebe de Wit Jubbega 4 3 2 9    
8 3 Wigger v/d meer Hoornsterzwaag 2 2 3 7    
9 84 Stefan Bakker Langelille 1 1 1 3    
10 2 Wiebe de Wit Jubbega 4 x x 4    
                   
    Dames              
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats            
        1e 2e 3e tot.    
1 88 Kristie van Steden Witte Paarden 9 9 8 26    
2 7 Lia Schokker de Blesse 7 8 9 24    
3 98 Evelien Koopmans Steggerda 8 7 6 21    
4 15 Karin Dijkema Steenwijkerwold 6 6 7 19    
                   
    85 CC              
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats            
        1e 2e tot. A B C
1 2 Jelmer de Ree Tjerkgaast 9 9 18 1    
2 5 Rick Grasdijk Froombosch 9 8 17 2    
3 58 Tonny Blok Noordwolde 8 7 15 3    
4 52 Willem Henstra Kootstertille 6 8 14 4    
5 7 Jesse Jan Stelwagen Eestrum 7 7 14 5    
6 444 Oege de Haan Wolvega 8 9 17 6    
7 12 Robin de Haan Tzummarum 7 6 13 7    
8 4 Jimmy Tuinstra Tzummarum 5 6 11 8 1  
9 22 Rowan Swama Sappemeer 6 5 11 9 2  
10 48 Johan Kuiken Dongjum 9 5 14 10    
11 84 mike klein klazinaveen 7 5 12   3  
12 23 Koen van Schoot Wolvega 3 4 7   4  
13 123 Arjen Wiersma Oudemirdum 4 4 8   5  
14 199 Eelke Jan de Vries Ureterp 8 3 11   6  
15 75 Joran Marra Opeinde 3 4 7   7  
16 19 Leon Meijerink De Krim 6 2 8   8  
17 14 Johannes v/d Heide Surhuizum 4 x 4     1
18 16 Nuri Heskes Nijensleek 3 1 4     2
19 31 Kevin Kooistra Kollum 2 3 5     4
20 301 Brian de Graaf Kollumerzwaag 5 x 5     5
21 9 Jelmer van 't Hoeft Haulerwijk afg   0      
                   
    125 Jeugd              
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats            
        1e 2e 3e tot    
1 1 Arnee Elsinga St johnnesga 9 9 9 27    
2 95 Gert Poolman Rouveen 7 8 8 23    
3 7 Marcel Vlig Lemmer 8 7 7 22    
4 38 Robin Hamminga Tynaarlo 5 5 6 16    
5 8 Jeffrey Oppersma Jubbega 4 6 5 15    
6 186 Melvin Stegeman Menaldum 6 4 4 14    
7 111 Marten Dragtsma Wolvega 3 3 3 9    
                   
    Veteranen              
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats            
        1e 2e 3e tot    
1 4 Harry van Dijk Hoogkerk 8 9 9 26    
2 14 Jappie Pijpker Opende 9 8 8 25    
3 80 Roel de Vries Wolvega 6 6 6 18    
4 5 Rudie Agricola Luinjeberd 4 5 5 14    
5 313 Wico Rooske Peize 2 4 7 13    
6 94 Berend v/d Velde Opende 3 7 x 10    
7 28 Haye Dijkstra Ijlst 5 3 x 8    
8 35 Henk Haantjes Woudsend 7 x x 7    
9 24 Andries de Vries St.Anna Parochie 0 2 4 6    
10 36 Foppe Rinkema Twello 1 x 3 4    
11 15 Willem Mellens Zuidlaren x x x 0    
                   
    VT              
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats            
        1e 2e tot A B C
1 320 Cor Zeilinga Moddergat 7 9 16 1    
2 98 Jesse v/d Zee Rijs 9 7 16 2    
3 67 Jan de Vries Jubbega 8 8 16 3    
4 319 Rienk de Vries Driesum 8 5 13 4    
5 23 Wilson Cuperus Hantum 6 6 12 5    
6 110 Wiemer Borger Opende 9 9 18 6    
7 19 Jeffrey Smit Drachten 5 5 10 7 1  
8 93 Arjen Osinga Marrum 5 8 13 8    
9 307 Sander Wiechers Roden 4 6 10 9 2  
10 33 Hero Boetje Harkema 7 4 11 10    
11 3 Jan Geert Horenga Marum 4 3 7   3  
12 54 Tjeerd Bron Bedum 6 4 10   4  
13 27 René Spiekhout Gorredijk 3 7 10   5  
14 2 Bram Visser De Falom 3 3 6   6  
15 65 Dennis ten Hoeve Heerenveen 2 2 4   7  
16 10 Thies Henstra Oudwoude 1 1 2   8  
17 15 Lambert Veltman Oldemarkt 2 2 4   9  
                   
    ST 2 A Groep              
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats            
        1e 2e tot A B  
1 31 Mark Helmhout De Westereen 7 9 16 1    
2 5 Jan Okke Loonstra Surhuisterveen 9 5 14 2    
3 17 Hendrik de Boer JUbbega 8 4 12 3    
4 19 Evert van Til Harkema 9 8 17 4    
5 42 Richard Dol Oldeholtpade 7 9 16 5    
6 16 Roy Pasveer Steggerda 6 8 14 6    
7 7 Anne Bos Harkema 8 7 15 7    
8 14 Michel Bakker Langelille 5 5 10 8 2  
9 1 Gerben Hamstra Kootstertille 6 7 13 9    
10 96 Nicky Blok Noordwolde 4 6 10 10 1  
11 84 Joey v Kammen Opende 5 6 11   3  
12 33 Ron Zandbergen Steenwijkerwold 3 2 5   4  
13 8 Jeffrey Oppersma Jubbega 2 1 3   5  
14 238 Jesse v/d Zee Gorredijk 3 3 6   6  
15 3 Henk Kramer Sondel 4 4 8   7  
16 9 Wilko Bruining Opende     0      
                   
    ST 2 B groep              
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats            
        1e 2e tot A B C
1 318 Meindert de Vries Driesum 9 9 18 1    
2 6 Sylvana Postma Rijs 8 9 17 2    
3 222 Jordy Hoogland Wolvega 8 7 15 3    
4 194 Jörn v/d Velde Opende 9 7 16 4    
5 18 Aron Schokker de Blesse 9 8 17 5    
6 99 Lorenzo Punter Wolvega x 5 5 6 2  
7 42 Sthan Visser Woudsend 7 8 15 7    
8 115 Jille Hamstra ut é Tille 7 5 12 8    
9 96 Wilco Osinga Marrum 5 6 11 9 1  
10 11 Gert v/d Heide Harkema 4 8 12 10    
11 21 Karim Boezerooy Scherpenzeel 5 6 11   3  
12 20 Bas Homans Wouterswoude 7 x 7   4  
13 61 Marcel Kloetstra Noordburgum 6 4 10   5  
14 126 Arjan de Jong Steggerda 2 6 8   6  
15 85 Richard Tuintjer Zuidlaren 5 4 9   7  
16 186 Kevin Stegeman Menaldum 3 3 6   8  
17 26 Elmar Talsma Sondel 4 4 8   9  
18 90 Siske Benedictus Noardburgum 6 x 6   10  
19 118 Dennie Hollema Kootstertille 3 2 5     1
20 67 Ineke Renkema Ureterp 0 3 3     2
21 358 Tjeerd Postma Kootstertille 3 2 5     3
22 3 Jeffrey Kramer Sondel 1 2 3     4
23 122 Lambert Boersma Niekerk x 1 1     5
24 123 Gerrit v/d Velde Noordwijk 2 0 2     6
                   
    ST 1/ST 3              
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats            
        1e 2e tot A B C
1 7 Frank Hamming De Groeve 9 9 18 1    
2 6 Ruben de Jong Koudum 9 9 18 2    
3 318 Meindert de Vries Driesum 7 8 15 3    
4 9 Dirk Werkman Hemelum 8 7 15 4    
5 23 Rick Douma Opende 9 5 14 5    
6 89 Rindert Boonstra Noardburgum 7 8 15 6    
7 45 Bert Dijkstra De Westereen 8 7 15 7    
8 37 Olav den Engelsman De Westereen 4 8 12 8    
9 120 Stef Hamstra Harkema 5 6 11 9 2  
10 33 Jeroen Huiskes Joure 4 7 11 10 1  
11 57 Johan Wissema Jubbega 6 6 12   3  
12 5 Erik Tjarks Wijster 5 5 10   4  
13 10 Bertus de Wit Gorredijk 6 4 10   5  
14 15 Stefan Damhuis Steenwijkerwold 3 5 8   6  
15 72 Erwin Bethlehem Opende 2 4 6   7  
16 46 Siebren Hoekstra Ureterp 1 3 4   8  
17 84 Sven van Geffen Drachten 3 3 6   9  
18 3 Henk Kramer Sondel 6 4 10   10  
19 35 Roelof Postma Kollumerzwaag 1 2 3     1
20 42 Wilco Elzinga Opende 2 2 4     2
21 69 Brugt Vorenholt Roden 0 3 3     3
22 114 Kevin de Jong Koudum 2 1 3     4
23 19 Wilko Bruining Opende     0