GRASBAANRACES

Evenementen

« september 2017 »
zomadiwodovrza
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Volg ons op

Wie is online

Er zijn momenteel 0 gebruikers en 0 gasten online.

 












    Toppers in de dop                
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats              
        1e 2e 3e tot.      
1 9 Demi Lageman Zuidbroek 9 9 9 27      
2 21 Kimberley Buis Steenwijkerwold 8 8 8 24      
3 84 Chayenne Hoogerhuis Nij Altoenae 7 7 7 21      
4 22 Kay Baas Harkema 6 5 5 16      
5 34 Jelmar Naessens Tytsjerk 4 4 6 14      
6 72 Dave Hoogerhuis Nij Altoenae 5 6 3 14      
7 95 Niek Meijerink De Krim 3 3 4 10      
8 42 Nick Versluis Noordwolde 2 2 2 6      
9 4 Ronan Pera Opende 1 1 1 3      
10 50 Lindsey Ijbema Opende 0 0 0 0      
                     
    50 CC                
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats              
        1e 2e 3e tot.      
1 2 Duncan Hoevens Witmarsum 9 9 9 27      
2 14 Sem Ensing Peize 8 8 8 24      
3 46 Bridget Portijk Tuk 7 7 6 20      
4 6 Angela Lageman Zuidbroek 6 6 7 19      
5 17 Fabian Dootjes Bakkeveen 4 5 5 14      
6 99 Youri de Jong Steggerda 5 4 4 13      
7 89 Jarno Dijkstra Noardburgum 3 3 1 7      
8 20 Jeffrey Turksema Tolbert 2 1 3 6      
9 222 Quinten Holt Roden 1 2 2 5      
10 24 Gert Homans Wouterswoude 0 0 0 0      
                     
    65 CC                
    b groep beginners   1e 2e 3e tot.      
1 6 Angela Lageman Zuidbroek 9 9 9 27      
2 8 Jessica Dijkstra Zwaagwesteinde 8 8 7 23      
3 71 Delina Kruit Emmer compascum 7 7 8 22      
4 35 Celine Vorenholt Roden 6 6 6 18      
5 21 Nynke Sybesma Waskemeer 5 5 5 15      
                     
    65 CC                
    A groep   1e 2e tot A B    
1 5 Sybe Grouwstra Suwald 9 9 18 1      
2 17 Jesse Jan Stelwagen Eestrum 8 9 17 2      
3 18 Jarno Terpstra Wergea 4 7 11 3 2    
4 95 Maik Stegeman Rouveen 8 8 16 4      
5 2 Duncan Hoevens Witmarsum 7 7 14 5      
6 14 Sem Ensing Peize 9 8 17 6      
7 12 Lars Hoeksma Jistrum 6 6 12 7      
8 21 Jeffrey Buis Steenwijkerwold 3 5 8 8 1    
9 97 Patrick Stegeman Rouveen 5 6 11   3    
10 26 Loris Drijfhout Ezinge 3 4 7   4    
11 7 Remco Koopman Noordwolde 5 3 8   5    
12 22 Fardau de Ree Tjerkgaast 2 2 4   6    
13 112 Johannes v/d Heide Surhuizum 6 5 11   7    
14 19 Leon Meijerink De Krim 4 3 7   8    
15 99 Randy Drijfhout Ezinge 2 2 4   9    
16 46 Dylan Ottens Hoogkerk 7 4 11   10    
                     
    Bromfiets                
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats              
        1e 2e 3e tot.      
1 85 Egbert Schaap Jubbega 9 9 9 27      
2 7 Thijs de Vries Jubbega 8 8 8 24      
3 16 Wiebe de Wit Jubbega 5 7 7 19      
4 9 Sjouke Age Bouma Tjerkgaast 7 5 6 18      
5 88 Pascal Wouters Heerenveen 6 6 5 17      
6 41 Stefan Bakker Langelille 4 4 4 12      
7 31 Gerrit de Graaf kollumerzwaag x x x 0      
                     
    Dames                
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats              
        1e 2e 3e tot.      
1 111 Harriet Zwiers Koekange 9 9 9 27      
2 32 Annelies Veensma Stiens 8 8 8 24      
3 52 Anderea de Vries De Westereen 7 7 7 21      
4 61 Ineke Renkema Ureterp 5 6 6 17      
5 90 Siske Benedictus Noardburgum 6 5 5 16      
                     
    85 CC                
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats              
        1e 2e tot. A B    
1 2 Lazar de Vries Opende 9 9 18 1      
2 3 Jelmer de Ree Tjerkgaast 8 9 17 2      
3 58 Tonny Blok Noordwolde 5 7 12 3 1    
4 24 Jesse Jan Stelwagen Eestrum 8 8 16 4      
5 52 Willem Henstra Kootstertille 7 7 14 5      
6 12 Robin de Haan Tzummarum 4 x 4 6 2    
7 5 Rick Grasdijk Froombosch 9 8 17 7      
8 88 Thijs van Hyum Ferwerd 7 6 13 8      
9 4 Jimmy Tuinstra Tzummarum 6 6 12   3    
10 48 Johan Kuiken Dongjum 6 5 11   4    
11 26 Elmar Talsma Sondel x 4 4   5    
12 11 Jelmer van 't Hoeft Haulerwijk 4 3 7   6    
13 22 Rowan Swama Sappemeer 3 5 8   7    
14 99 Jan Peet Krol Tytsjerk 5 4 9   8    
15 90 Danielle Kuipers Ruinen 3 3 6   9    
                     
    125 Jeugd                
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats Punten in manches            
        1e 2e 3e tot.      
1 8 Jeffrey Oppersma Jubbega 7 8 9 24      
2 3 Arnee Elsinga St johnnesga 9 9 6 24      
3 95 Gert Poolman Rouveen 6 6 8 20      
4 14 Joey v. Kammen Opende 4 7 7 18      
5 42 Sthan Visser Woudsend 8 1 5 14      
6 7 Marcel Vlig Lemmer 5 5 4 14      
7 5 Michel Bakker Langelille 3 4 3 10      
8 186 Melvin Stegeman Menaldum 2 3 2 7      
9 38 Robin Hamminga Tynaarlo 1 2 1 4      
                     
    Veteranen                
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats Punten in series            
        1e 2e 3e tot.      
1 28 Haye Dijkstra Ijlst 9 8 7 24      
2 14 Jappie Pijpker Opende 8 9 5 22      
3 10 Jelle Booi Boelenslaan 5 4 8 17      
4 35 Henk Haantjes Woudsend 6 5 6 17      
5 94 Berend v/d Velde Opende 7 6 4 17      
6 4 Harry van Dijk Hoogkerk x 7 9 16      
7 313 Wico Rooske Peize 3 3 3 9      
8 5 Rudie Agricola Luinjeberd 4 2 2 8      
                     
    VT                
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats Punten in manches            
        1e 2e tot A B C  
                     
1 320 Cor Zeilinga Moddergat 9 9 18 1      
2 7 Erwin Bethlehem Opende 8 6 14 2      
3 119 Arie van Til Harkema 9 8 17 3      
4 14 Kevin de Jong Koudum 8 9 17 4      
5 93 Arjen Osinga Marrum 7 9 16 5      
6 307 Sander Wiechers Roden 8 8 16 6      
7 238 Jesse v/d Zee Gorredijk x 7 7 7 2    
8 96 Wilco Osinga Marrum 7 x 7 8 1    
9 13 Feike v/d Vaart Kollumerzwaag 6 6 12   3    
10 84 Marco Nijenhuis Musselkanaal 7 5 12   4    
11 18 Wolter de Wit Boyl x 7 7   5    
12 58 Douwe de Groot Kollumerzwaag 6 4 10   6    
13 2 Bram Visser De Falom 5 5 10   7    
14 19 Jeffrey Smit Drachten 6 5 11   8    
15 65 Dennis ten Hoeve Heerenveen 4 3 7     1  
16 10 Ties Henstra Oudwoude 3 3 6     2  
17 30 Koen Post Opende 4   4     3  
18 9 Theun Postma Kollumerzwaag 5 afg 5     4  
                     
    ST 2                
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats Punten in manches            
        1e 2e tot A B C  
1 5 Jan Okke Loonstra Surhuisterveen 9 9 18 1      
2 42 Richard Dol Oldeholtpade 9 8 17 2      
3 89 Rindert Boonstra Noardburgum 9 9 18 3      
4 19 Evert van Til Harkema 8 8 16 4      
5 99 Ruben Guikema Groningen 6 9 15 5 1    
6 96 Nicky Blok Noordwolde 6 9 15 6 2    
7 111 Harriet Zwiers Koekange 8 8 16 7      
8 31 Johan vd Meij Ferwert 8 8 16 8      
9 7 Anne Bos Harkema 5 7 12   3    
10 181 Aron Schokker de Blesse 7 8 15   4    
11 94 Jörn v/d Velde Opende 7 7 14   5    
12 118 Dennie Hollema Kootstertille 7 6 13   6    
13 51 Michel Bakker   5 7 12   7    
14 9 Wilko Bruining Opende 9 4 13   8    
15 8 Jeffrey Oppersma Jubbega 4 5 9     1  
16 115 Jille Hamstra ut é Tille 6 6 12     2  
17 85 Richard Tuintjer Zuidlaren 4 7 11     3  
18 21 Karim Boezerooy Scherpenzeel 5 6 11     4  
19 26 Arjan de Jong Steggerda 4 6 10     5  
20 64 Willem Fennema St.Annaparochie 6 5 11     6  
21 358 Tjeerd Postma Kootstertille 5 5 10     7  
22 33 Ron Zandbergen Steenwijkerwold 2 5 7     8  
23 10 Roy Pasveer Steggerda 7 afg. 7     9  
24 62 Jappie Renkema Ureterp 3 4 7       1
25 11 Gert v/d Heide Harkema 4 x 4       2
26 98 Sander Cramer Tynaarlo 3 4 7       3
27 90 Siske Benedictus Noardburgum 3 3 6       4
28 27 Ynte van Hyum Ferwerd x x 0       5
                     
    ST 1/ST 3                
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats Punten in manches            
        1e 2e tot A B C  
1 89 Rindert Boonstra Noardburgum 9 9 18 1      
2 7 Frank Hamming De Groeve 9 9 18 2      
3 2 Dirk Werkman Hemelum 7 7 14 3      
4 84 Sven van Geffen drachten 3 6 9 4 1    
5 37 Olav den Engelsman De Westereen 8 7 15 5      
6 48 Rienk Roersma Schingen 5 5 10 6 2    
7 99 Ruurd van Roozendaal Steggerda 7 8 15 7      
8 70 Klaas v/d Wal Assen 8 5 13 8      
9 30 Siebe van Dekken   x 9 9   3    
10 69 Brugt Vorenholt Roden 3 7 10   4    
11 50 Richard Ijbema Opende 8 4 12   5    
12 31 Fokke jan de Haan Drogeham 6 6 12   6    
13 24 Annelies Veensma Stiens 4 5 9   7    
14 29 Marco Dijkstra Ijlst 6 4 10   8    
15 20 Stef Hamstra Harkema x 6 6     1  
16 79 Rene Brandsma Marsum 5 4 9     2  
17 181 Aron Schokker de Blesse 2 3 5     3  
18 36 Roelof Postma Kollumerzwaag 2 3 5     4  
19 21 Jan de Jong Surhuisterveen x 8 8     5  
                     
                     
    Peenderklasse                
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats Punten in manches            
        1e 2e tot A B C  
1 11 Louwines Land Opende 9 9 18 1      
2 9 Rick Douma opende 8 9 17 2      
3 46 Frank Veenstra   8 9 17 3      
4 87 Gerard Bijlsma   9 7 16 4      
5 40 Gezinus Bron   6 8 14 5      
6 4 Jan Bron   7 5 12 6 1    
7 54 Tjeerd Bron   5 6 11 7 2    
8 31 Dick Vlastuin Marum 7 8 15 8      
9 1 Bert Praamstra Drachten 4 7 11   3    
10 7 Hero Boetje   5 6 11   4    
11 23 Jan Geert Horinga   6 7 13   5    
12 22 Arend Greebe Kornhorn 7 6 13   6    
13 42 Wilco Elzinga   6 8 14   7    
14 88 Dicky Wobbes   9 5 14   8    
15 3 Jan Fokke v.d Meulen Opende 8 x 8     1  
16 27 Andre Pera   4 4 8     2  
17 21 Mente Bijlsma Gerkesklooster 5 x 5     3