GRASBAANRACES

Evenementen

« juli 2018 »
zomadiwodovrza
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Volg ons op

Wie is online

Er zijn momenteel 0 gebruikers en 3 gasten online.











    Toppers in de dop                
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats              
        1e 2e 3e tot      
1 1 Amanda v/d Ploeg Berltsum 10 10 10 30      
2 72 Jafaro Hazeveld assen 9 9 9 27      
3 10 Britt Boezerooy Bant 8 8 8 24      
4 11 Danique Schoo Sneek 7 7 7 21      
5 17 Jarno Slot Noordwolde 3 5 6 14      
6 7 Reinoud Beverwijk Zwagerbosch 5 4 4 13      
7 120 Alexander Beltran Almere 6 6 1 13      
8 8 rienk bakker minnertsga 4 1 5 10      
9 18 Danielle Dijkstra Zwaagwesteinde 2 2 3 7      
10 25 Symen jorritsma gorredijk 1 3 2 6      
11 5 Sanne Meijerink De Krim 0 0 0 0      
                     
    50 CC                
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats              
        1e 2e 3e tot      
1 95 Niek Meijerink De Krim 9 9 9 27      
2 66 Rens Spanjer Bitgummole 8 8 8 24      
3 75 Sem Jonker Oosterwolde 6 7 7 20      
4 14 Jelle de Haan Donkerbroek 7 6 6 19      
5 84 Bern Monkel Oudehorne x x   0      
                     
    65 CC                
    b groep beginners   1e 2e 3e tot      
1 7 Pascal Jongbloed Fredriksoord 9 9 9 27      
2 9 Giovanna super musselkanaal 8 6 7 21      
3 84 Bern Monkel Oudehorne 7 8 6 21      
4 454 Pieter Tolsma Tzum 5 7 8 20      
5 222 Quinten Holt Roden 6 5 5 16      
6 8 Hidde Bakker Minnertsga 4 3 4 11      
7 13 Amber Boezerooij Bant 3 2 3 8      
8 4 Chayenne Hoogerhuis Nij Altoenae 2 4 2 8      
9 42 Nick Versluis Noordwolde 1 1 1 3      
                     
    65 CC                
    A groep   1e 2e 3e tot      
1 6 Angela Lageman Zuidbroek 9 9 9 27      
2 74 Ward Monkel Oudehorne 6 8 7 21      
3 9 Demi Lageman Zuidbroek 7 6 6 19      
4 11 Dennis v/d Ploeg Berltsum 8 x 8 16      
5 24 Gert Homans Wouterswoude 4 7 5 16      
6 27 Youri de Jong Steggerda 5 5 4 14      
7 72 Dave Hoogerhuis Nij Altoenae 3 4 3 10      
8 18 Jessica Dijkstra Zwaagwesteinde 2 3 2 7      
                     
    Bromfiets                
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats              
        1e 2e 3e tot      
1 33 Ron Zandbergen Steenwijkerwold 7 7 8 22      
2 301 Brian de Graaf Kollumerzwaag 8 6 7 21      
3 7 Roberto Slot Noordwolde 6 9 6 21      
4 6 Klaas Kin Staphorst 5 5 5 15      
5 5 Kay Boon Noordwolde 4 4 4 12      
6 88 Pascal Wouters Heerenveen 3 3 3 9      
7 26 marten huisma surhuisterveen 2 2 x 4      
8 18 Fokke de Haan Wolvega x     0      
                     
                     
    Dames                
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats              
        1e 2e 3e tot.      
1 24 Joyce v Dellen Raard 9 8 9 26      
2 17 Siske Benedictus Noardburgum 7 9 8 24      
3 18 Rosalyn de Vries Oosternijkerk 8 7 6 21      
4 99 Marielle Kuiper Oosternijkerk 4 6 7 17      
5 44 Melanie Cloo Wolvega 5 5 5 15      
6 26 Deborah de Jong Oude Pekela 6 4 4 14      
7 52 Jessie Veenstra Lippenhuizen 3 3 3 9      
                     
    Dames in de dop                
        1e 2e 3e tot.      
1 74 Kyra Wassenaar Opende 9 9 9 27      
2 911 Nina Ferwerda de Blesse 8 8 8 24      
3 34 Dorina de Vries Oosternijkerk 7 7 7 21      
4 197 Mandy Sijtzema Hallum 6 6 6 18      
5 69 Celine Vorenholt Roden 5 5 5 15      
6 35 Astrid de Jong Moddergat 4 4 4 12      
                     
    85 CC                
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats              
        1e 2e   tot A B  
1 11 oege de haan   9 9   18 1    
2 9 Jesse Jan Stelwagen Eestrum 9 9   18 2    
3 54 Joran Marra Opeinde 8 8   16 3    
4 6 Gerard van Lingen Twijzelerheide 6 7   13 4    
5 3 Jarno Terpstra Wergea 8 8   16 5    
6 84 Mike Klein klazinaveen 7 7   14 6    
7 22 Fardau de Ree Tjerkgaast 4 5   9 7 1  
8 19 Leon Meijerink De Krim 5 5   10 8 2  
9 14 Fabian Dootjes Bakkeveen 4 6   10   3  
10 7 Remco Koopman Noordwolde 6 6   12   4  
11 99 Tommy Kruis Steenwijk 7 4   11   5  
12 8 Lichelle venema finsterwolde 5 4   9   6  
13 199 Jorrick de jong dokkum 3 3   6   7  
14 35 Ellart Jongedijk Oosterstreek 3 3   6   8  
15 18 Jessica Dijkstra Zwaagwesteinde x x   0   9  
16 15 tommy dijkstra Kollum x x   0   10  
                     
    125 Jeugd                
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats              
        1e 2e   tot A B  
1 5 Rick Grasdijk Froombosch 9 8   17 1    
2 96 Tonny Blok Noordwolde 8 9   17 2    
3 55 Jelmer de Ree Tjerkgaast 9 9   18 3    
4 90 Niels Broekema Hoogkerk 8 7   15 4    
5 8 jesse meindsterma driesum 7 6   13 5 1  
6 84 Mike Klein klazinaveen 5 5   10 6 2  
7 23 Koen van Schoot Wolvega 6 7   13 7    
8 48 Johan Kuiken Dongjum 6 8   14 8    
9 12 Robin de Haan Tzummarum 7 4   11   3  
10 125 Gerard van Lingen Twijzelerheide 2 5   7   4  
11 116 Nuri Heskes Nijensleek 3 6   9   5  
12 99 Eelke jan de vries Ureterp 4 3   7   6  
13 18 Mirko Gardenier Hantumhuizen 3 3   6   7  
14 1 Jimmy tuinstra Tzummarum 5 2   7   8  
15 52 Willem Henstra Kootstertille 4 4   8      
16 22 Rowan Swama Sappemeer 2 x   2      
                     
    Veteranen                
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats              
        1e 2e 3e tot      
1 20 andries homans Wouterswoude 9 9 8 26      
2 18 Durk de Vries Oosternijkerk 8 8 9 25      
3 3 henk kramer Sondel 6 7 7 20      
4 4 Harry van Dijk Hoogkerk 7 6 6 19      
5 24 Andries de Vries St.Annaparochie 5 5 5 15      
6 80 Roel de Vries Wolvega       0      
7 313 Wico Rooske Peize       0      
8 69 Brugt Vorenholt Roden       0      
                     
    VT                
                     
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats              
        1e 2e   tot A B c
1 32 Gert Jan Potze Zuidbroek 9 7   16 1    
2 7 Thijs de Vries Jubbega 9 9   18 2    
3 86 Pieter van Dellen Raard 8 7   15 3 1  
4 4 Michel Ebink de Blesse 7 9   16 4    
5 14 Harm Jan Mellies Musselkanaal 9 9   18 5    
6 39 Benno Kies Smilde 8 8   16 6    
7 119 arie van til Harkema 8 8   16 7    
8 12 Danny Cahais Dokkum 6 7   13 8 2  
9 20 Gerrit v/d Horn Kollumerzwaag 6 6   12   3  
10 10 Thies Henstra Oudwoude 5 7   12   4  
11 19 Jeffrey Smit Drachten 7 5   12   5  
12 72 Jerome van der Wouden Zwagerbosch 4 6   10   6  
13 44 Melanie Cloo Wolvega 4 5   9   7  
14 11 Jeroen Alles Beerta 6 6   12   8  
15 152 Tjebbe Hettinga Hartwert x, 8   8     1
16 2 Jan vd zwaag kollumerzwaag 5 4   9     2
17 22 sjoerd visser hemrik 4 3   7     3
18 40 Wesley sijtsema dokkum 2 2   4     4
19 16 stephan smit drachten 3 5   8     5
20 210 jan beerda aduard 3 4   7     6
21 35 Heerco vd veen wijnjewoude 3 3   6     7
22 94 dayey dodde   5     5      
23 194 Danny gosma Dokkum       0      
                     
    ST 2 A Groep                
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats              
        1e 2e 3e tot      
1 89 Rindert Boonstra Noardburgum 9 9 9 27      
2 94 Arnee Elsinga St Johannesga 8 8 6 22      
3 20 Bas Homans Wouterswoude 6 7 8 21      
4 135 Auke de graaf kollumerzwaag 7 6 5 18      
5 74 Jarno de vries Jubbega 5 5 7 17      
6 55 Jelmer de Ree Tjerkgaast 4 4 4 12      
7 222 Jordy Hoogland Wolvega 3 3 x 6      
                     
    ST 2 B groep                
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats              
        1e 2e   tot A B  
1 17 Barry bakker sappemeer 8 4   12 1 1  
2 32 Benny vd kooi noardburgum 9 9   18 2    
3 11 Gert v/d Heide Harkema 7 7   14 3    
4 61 Marcel Kloetstra Noordburgum 6 6   12 4 2  
5 34 Kevin Korte Windschoten 8 9   17 5    
6 111 Marten Dragtsma Wolvega 7 8   15 6    
7 151 Marco Nijenhuis Musselkanaal 8 5   13 7    
8 68 Arend ter Heide Echtenerbrug 5 7   12 8    
9 35 Roelof Postma Kollumerzwaag 6 6   12   3  
10 83 Patrick Leugs Dedemsvaart 9 x   9   4  
11 94 Robin hamminga tynaarloo 5 5   10   5  
12 3 Jeffrey Kramer Sondel 3 4   7   6  
13 2 Sjouke Age Bouma Tjerkgaast 4 2   6   7  
14 117 Siske Benedictus Noardburgum 3 3   6   8  
15 62 Jappie Renkema Ureterp 4 2   6      
16 88 retze breedveld dalen x 3   3      
                     
                     
    ST 1/ST 3                
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats              
        1e 2e 3e tot A B  
1 20 Stef Hamstra Harkema 9 9   18 1    
2 119 Evert van Til Harkema 8 9   17 2    
3 37 Olav den Engelsman De Westereen 7 6   13 3    
4 90 Mark Dijkstra Boer 7 8   15 4    
5 174 Iwan Kok Roden 8 7   15 5    
6 79 Rene Brandsma Marsum 6 4   10 6 1  
7 18 Aron Schokker de Blesse 4 6   10 7    
8 176 Dave Bos Oudehorne 3 3   6 8 2  
9 32 Gert Jan Potze Zuidbroek 5 1   6   3  
10 14 Harm Jan Mellies Musselkanaal 2 1   3   4  
11 42 Wilco elsinga opende 4 2   6   5  
12 93 Tjeerd Gardenier Hantumhuizen x 3   3   6  
13 81 Jan de jong surhuisterveen 5 5   10   7