GRASBAANRACES

Evenementen

« juli 2017 »
zomadiwodovrza
1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031

Volg ons op

Wie is online

Er zijn momenteel 0 gebruikers en 0 gasten online.

 











    Toppers in de dop              
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats            
        1e 2e 3e tot.    
1 222 Quinten Holt Roden 9 9 9 27    
2 42 Nick Versluis Noordwolde 8 8 8 24    
3 84 Chayenne Hoogerhuis Nij Altoenae 7 7 7 21    
4 95 Niek Meijerink De Krim 6 6 6 18    
5 72 Dave Hoogerhuis Nij Altoenae 5 5 5 15    
6 50 Lindsey ijbema Opende 4 4 4 12    
                   
    50 CC              
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats            
        1e 2e 3e tot.    
1 2 Duncan Hoevens Witmarsum 9 9 8 26    
2 14 Sem Ensing Peize 7 8 9 24    
3 4 Simon van Burgel Zeerijp 8 7 7 22    
4 46 Bridget Portijk Tuk 5 6 6 17    
5 17 Fabian Dootjes Bakkeveen 6 5 5 16    
6 99 Youri de Jong Steggerda 4 4 4 12    
7 89 Jarno Dijkstra Noardburgum 3 3 3 9    
                   
    65 CC              
    b groep beginners   1e 2e 3e tot.    
1 23 Elroy Vlietstra Franeker 8 9 9 26    
2 35 Celine Vorenholt Roden 9 8 8 25    
3 8 Jessica Dijkstra Zwaagwesteinde 5 6 6 17    
4 71 Delina Kruit Emmer compascum 7 x 7 14    
5 16 Nuri Heskes Nijensleek 6 7 x 13    
                   
    65 CC              
    A groep   1e 2e tot A B  
1 5 Sybe Grouwstra Suwald 9 9 18 1    
2 17 Jesse Jan Stelwagen Eestrum 9 9 18 2    
3 95 Maik Stegeman Rouveen 7 8 15 3    
4 97 Patrick Stegeman Rouveen 8 8 16 4    
5 14 Sem Ensing Peize 5 6 11 5 1  
6 18 Jarno Terpstra Wergea 5 7 12 6 2  
7 2 Duncan Hoevens Witmarsum 6 7 13 7    
8 46 Dylan Ottens Hoogkerk 8 6 14 8    
9 4 Simon van Burgel Zeerijp 7 5 12   3  
10 12 Lars Hoeksma Jistrum 4 4 8   4  
11 99 Randy Drijfhout Ezinge 4 4 8   5  
12 19 Leon Meijerink De Krim 3 5 8   6  
13 7 Remco Koopman Noordwolde 3 3 6   7  
14 22 Fardau de Ree Tjerkgaast 2 3 5   8  
15 26 Loris Drijfhout Ezinge 6 x 6   9  
                   
    Bromfiets              
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats            
        1e 2e 3e tot.    
1 9 Sjouke Age Bouma Tjerkgaast 8 8 7 23    
2 41 Stefan Bakker Langelille 7 7 6 20    
3 7 Thijs de Vries Jubbega 9 x 9 18    
4 16 Wiebe de Wit Jubbega x 9 8 17    
                   
    Dames              
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats            
        1e 2e 3e tot.    
1 61 Ineke Renkema Ureterp 7 9 9 25    
2 26 Deborah de Jong Oude Pekela 8 8 8 24    
3 32 Annelies Veensma Stiens 9 x afg 9    
                   
    85 CC              
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats            
        1e 2e tot. A B  
1 5 Rick Grasdijk Froombosch 7 8 15 1    
2 2 Lazar de Vries Opende 9 9 18 2    
3 3 Jelmer de Ree Tjerkgaast 8 9 17 3    
4 15 Lukas van Burgel Zeerijp 5 5 10 4 1  
5 58 Tonny Blok Noordwolde 5 6 11 5    
6 4 Jimmy Tuinstra Tzummarum 6 6 12 6    
7 12 Robin de Haan Tzummarum 7 4 11 7 2  
8 88 Thijs van Hyum Ferwerd 8 7 15 8    
9 11 Jelmer van 't Hoeft Haulerwijk 4 3 7   3  
10 22 Rowan Swama Sappemeer 4 3 7   4  
11 26 Elmar Talsma Sondel 3 2 5   5  
12 90 Danielle Kuipers Ruinen 2 2 4   6  
                   
    125 Jeugd              
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats Punten in manches          
        1e 2e tot A    
1 8 Jeffrey Oppersma Jubbega 9 9 9 27    
2 14 Joey v. Kammen Opende 6 8 8 22    
3 95 Gert Poolman Rouveen 8 6 7 21    
4 5 Michel Bakker Langelille 7 7 6 20    
5 42 Sthan Visser Woudsend 4 5 5 14    
6 186 Melvin Stegeman Menaldum 5 3 4 12    
7 7 Marcel Vlig Lemmer 3 4 3 10    
8 38 Robin Hamminga Tynaarlo x 2 2 4    
                   
    Veteranen              
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats Punten in series          
        1e 2e 3e tot.    
1 4 Harry van Dijk Hoogkerk 9 9 9 27    
2 35 Henk Haantjes Woudsend 8 8 8 24    
3 313 Wico Rooske Peize 7 7 7 21    
                   
    VT              
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats Punten in manches          
        1e 2e tot A B  
1 158 Daan Akkerman Boijl 9 9 18 1    
2 84 Marco Nijenhuis Musselkanaal 8 8 16 2    
3 7 Erwin Bethlehem Opende 8 6 14 3    
4 320 Cor Zeilinga Moddergat 9 5 14 4    
5 14 Kevin de Jong Koudum x 7 7 5 1  
6 67 Jan de Vries Jubbega 7 7 14 6    
7 4 Harm Jan Mellies Musselkanaal 6 5 11 7    
8 46 Rene van Nieuwenhove Noordwolde 6 x 6 8 2  
9 30 Koen Post Opende 4 4 8   3  
10 65 Dennis ten Hoeve Heerenveen 5 3 8   4  
11 18 Wolter de Wit Boyl x afg 0   5  
                   
    ST 2              
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats Punten in manches          
        1e 2e tot A B C
1 5 Jan Okke Loonstra Surhuisterveen 9 9 18 1    
2 89 Rindert Boonstra Noardburgum 8 8 16 2    
3 9 Wilko Bruining Opende 8 8 16 3    
4 181 Aaron Schokker de Blesse 7 6 13 4    
5 3 Henk Kramer Sondel 7 4 11 5 2  
6 99 Ruben Guikema Groningen 9 9 18 6    
7 7 Anne Bos Harkema 6 7 13 7    
8 8 Jeffrey Oppersma Jubbega 4 2 6 8 1  
9 34 Kevin Korte Oude Pekela 6 5 11   3  
10 96 Nicky Blok Noordwolde 5 7 12   4  
11 27 Ynte van Hyum Ferwerd 4 3 7   5  
12 64 Willem Fennema St.Annaparochie 5 6 11   6  
13 61 Marcel Kloetstra Noordburgum 3 5 8   7  
14 11 Gert v/d Heide Harkema 2 3 5   8  
15 85 Richard Tuintjer Zuidlaren x 4 4     1
16 186 Kevin Stegeman Menaldum 3 2 5     2
                   
    ST 1/ST 3              
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats Punten in manches          
        1e 2e tot A B  
1 89 Rindert Boonstra Noardburgum 8 7 15 1    
2 18 Hendrik de Boer Hoornsterzwaag 9 6 15 2    
3 7 Frank Hamming De Groeve 6 9 15 3    
4 99 Ruurd van Roozendaal Steggerda 9 8 17 4    
5 50 Richard Ijbema Opende 7 x 7 5 1  
6 37 Olav den Engelsman De Westereen 5 8 13 6    
7 24 Annelies Veensma Stiens 4 4 8 7 2  
8 69 Brugt Vorenholt Roden 6 5 11 8    
9 161 Arjan de Jong Steggerda 3 7 10   3  
10 36 Roelof Postma Kollumerzwaag x 3 3   4