GRASBAANRACES

Evenementen

« september 2017 »
zomadiwodovrza
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Volg ons op

Wie is online

Er zijn momenteel 0 gebruikers en 3 gasten online.

 











    Toppers in de dop              
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats            
        1e 2e 3e tot.    
1 21 Kimberley Buis Steenwijkerwold 9 9 9 27    
2 9 Demi Lageman Zuidbroek 8 8 8 24    
3 95 Niek Meijerink De Krim 5 6 7 18    
4 84 Chayenne Hoogerhuis Nij Altoenae 7 5 6 18    
5 72 Dave Hoogerhuis Nij Altoenae 6 7 5 18    
6 50 Lindsey Ijbema Opende 4 4 4 12    
                   
    50 CC              
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats            
        1e 2e   tot. A B
1 46 Bridget Portijk Tuk 7 9   16 1  
2 14 Sem Ensing Peize 8 9   17 2  
3 4 Simon van Burgel Zeerijp 9 8   17 3  
4 17 Fabian Dootjes Bakkeveen 8 7   15 4  
5 99 Youri de Jong Steggerda 6 6   12 5  
6 6 Angela Lageman Zuidbroek 7 5   12 6  
7 89 Jarno Dijkstra Noardburgum 6 4   10 7 1
8 20 Jeffrey Turksema Tolbert 5 5   10 8 2
9 222 Quinten Holt Roden 4 3   7   3
10 24 Gert Homans Wouterswoude 3 4   7   4
                   
    65 CC              
    b groep beginners   1e 2e 3e tot.    
1 6 Angela Lageman Zuidbroek 9 9 9 27    
2 35 Celine Vorenholt Roden 8 8 8 24    
3 71 Delina Kruit Emmer compascum 7 6 7 20    
4 8 Jessica Dijkstra Zwaagwesteinde 6 7 6 19    
                   
    65 CC              
    A groep   1e 2e   tot. A B
1 5 Sybe Grouwstra Suwald 9 9   18 1  
2 17 Jesse Jan Stelwagen Eestrum 9 9   18 2  
3 18 Jarno Terpstra Wergea 7 8   15 3  
4 95 Maik Stegeman Rouveen 8 8   16 4  
5 12 Lars Hoeksma Jistrum 8 7   15 5  
6 46 Dylan Ottens Hoogkerk 6 6   12 6 2
7 97 Patrick Stegeman Rouveen 4 7   11 7 1
8 14 Sem Ensing Peize 7 6   13 8  
9 26 Loris Drijfhout Ezinge 6 5   11   3
10 7 Remco Koopman Noordwolde 5 4   9   4
11 19 Leon Meijerink De Krim 4 5   9   5
12 99 Randy Drijfhout Ezinge x 3   3   6
13 22 Fardau de Ree Tjerkgaast 5 4   9   7
14 21 Jeffrey Buis Steenwijkerwold x x   0   8
                   
    Bromfiets              
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats            
        1e 2e 3e tot.    
1 85 Egbert Schaap Jubbega 8 8 9 25    
2 16 Wiebe de Wit Jubbega 7 7 8 22    
3 7 Thijs de Vries Jubbega 9 9 x 18    
4 41 Stefan Bakker Langelille 6 5 6 17    
5 9 Sjouke Age Bouma Tjerkgaast x 6 7 13    
6 52 Wietse Henstra Kootstertille x afg   0    
                   
    Dames              
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats            
        1e 2e 3e tot.    
1 6 Sylvana Postma Rijs 9 9 9 27    
2 111 Harriet Zwiers Koekange 8 8 8 24    
3 32 Annelies Veensma Stiens 7 7 7 21    
4 52 Anderea de Vries De Westereen 6 6 6 18    
5 61 Ineke Renkema Ureterp 5 5 5 15    
                   
    85 CC              
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats            
        1e 2e tot. A B  
1 5 Rick Grasdijk Froombosch 9 9 18 1    
2 3 Jelmer de Ree Tjerkgaast 7 9 16 2    
3 2 Lazar de Vries Opende 9 8 17 3    
4 58 Tonny Blok Noordwolde 8 x 8 4 1  
5 4 Jimmy Tuinstra Tzummarum 6 8 14 5    
6 12 Robin de Haan Tzummarum 7 7 14 6    
7 15 Lukas van Burgel Zeerijp 5 7 12 7    
8 52 Willem Henstra Kootstertille 6 6 12 8 2  
9 48 Johan Kuiken Dongjum 5 x 5   3  
10 26 Elmar Talsma Sondel 3 6 9   4  
11 90 Danielle Kuipers Ruinen 3 5 8   5  
12 99 Jan Peet Krol Tytsjerk 4 4 8   6  
13 88 Thijs van Hyum Ferwerd 8 x 8   7  
14 22 Rowan Swama Sappemeer 4 x 4   8  
                   
    125 Jeugd              
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats Punten in manches          
        1e 2e 3e tot.    
1 3 Arnee Elsinga St johnnesga 7 9 9 25    
2 8 Jeffrey Oppersma Jubbega 9 7 8 24    
3 95 Gert Poolman Rouveen 8 8 7 23    
4 42 Sthan Visser Woudsend 6 6 4 16    
5 5 Michel Bakker Langelille 5 5 5 15    
6 38 Robin Hamminga Tynaarlo 4 3 6 13    
7 186 Melvin Stegeman Menaldum x 4 3 7    
                   
    Veteranen              
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats Punten in series          
        1e 2e 3e tot.    
1 4 Harry van Dijk Hoogkerk 9 9 9 27    
2 35 Henk Haantjes Woudsend 8 8 8 24    
3 5 Rudie Agricola Luinjeberd 7 7 7 21    
                   
    VT              
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats Punten in manches          
        1e 2e tot A B  
1 14 Kevin de Jong Koudum 9 7 16 1    
2 93 Arjen Osinga Marrum 8 9 17 2    
3 320 Cor Zeilinga Moddergat x 8 8 3 1  
4 119 Arie van Til Harkema 6 6 12 4 2  
5 8 Lykele ter Schuur Oudehorne 7 7 14 5    
6 7 Erwin Bethlehem Opende 8 8 16 6    
7 158 Daan Akkerman Boijl 9 9 18 7    
8 67 Jan de Vries Jubbega 7 6 13 8    
9 15 Lambert Veltman Oldemarkt 5 5 10   3  
10 19 Jeffrey Smit Drachten 5 5 10   4  
11 30 Koen Post Opende 3 4 7   5  
12 65 Dennis ten Hoeve Heerenveen 4 3 7   6  
13 10 Ties Henstra Oudwoude 3 3 6   7  
14 84 Marco Nijenhuis Musselkanaal 6 2 8   8  
15 58 Douwe de Groot Kollumerzwaag 4 2 6      
16 126 Jarno de Jong Oldeberkoop x 4 4      
                   
    ST 2              
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats Punten in manches          
        1e 2e tot A B  
1 5 Jan Okke Loonstra Surhuisterveen 9 9 18 1    
2 199 Ruurd van Roozendaal Steggerda 9 8 17 2    
3 20 Stef Hamstra Harkema 6 7 13 3 2  
4 99 Ruben Guikema Groningen 8 8 16 4    
5 7 Anne Bos Harkema 7 8 15 5    
6 42 Richard Dol Oldeholtpade 9 9 18 6    
7 9 Wilko Bruining Opende 8 9 17 7    
8 1 Gerben Hamstra Kootstertille 8 7 15 8 1  
9 3 Henk Kramer Sondel 5 7 12   3  
10 83 Johan v/d Meulen Suwald 7 6 13   4  
11 181 Aaron Schokker de Blesse 6 8 14   5  
12 8 Jeffrey Oppersma Jubbega 9 6 15   6  
13 27 Ynte van Hyum Ferwerd 8 5 13   7  
14 6 Sylvana Postma Rijs 5 9 14   8  
15 33 Ron Zandbergen Steenwijkerwold 5 7 12      
16 111 Harriet Zwiers Koekange 6 6 12      
17 21 Karim Boezerooy Scherpenzeel 5 5 10      
18 64 Willem Fennema St.Annaparochie 3 6 9      
19 115 Jille Hamstra ut é Tille 4 5 9      
20 358 Tjeerd Postma Kootstertille 4 5 9      
21 26 Arjan de Jong Steggerda 4 4 8      
22 19 Evert van Til Harkema x 7 7      
23 61 Marcel Kloetstra Noordburgum 3 4 7      
24 85 Richard Tuintjer Zuidlaren 4 3 7      
25 31 Johan vd Meij Ferwert 7 x 7      
26 96 Nicky Blok Noordwolde x 6 6      
27 11 Gert v/d Heide Harkema 2 3 5      
28 118 Dennie Hollema Kootstertille x 4 4      
29 52 Anderea de Vries De Westereen 3 afg 3      
                   
    ST 1/ST 3              
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats Punten in manches          
        1e 2e tot A B  
1 99 Ruurd van Roozendaal Steggerda 9 9 18 1    
2 7 Frank Hamming De Groeve 8 7 15 2    
3 9 Joery de Vries Drachten 6 8 14 3    
4 20 Stefan Damhuis Steenwijkerwold 8 9 17 4    
5 69 Brugt Vorenholt Roden x 4 4 5 2  
6 10 Bertus de Wit Gorredijk 6 7 13 6    
7 37 Olav den Engelsman De Westereen 5 5 10 7 1  
8 50 Richard Ijbema Opende 9 8 17 8    
9 36 Roelof Postma Kollumerzwaag 7 6 13   3  
10 42 Wilco Elzinga Opende 5 3 8   4  
11 22 Karim Boezerooy Scherpenzeel x 5 5   5  
12 24 Annelies Veensma Stiens 4 4 8   6  
13 70 Klaas v/d Wal Assen 7 6 13   7