GRASBAANRACES

Evenementen

« september 2017 »
zomadiwodovrza
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Volg ons op

Wie is online

Er zijn momenteel 0 gebruikers en 5 gasten online.

 





    Toppers in de dop        
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats        
        1e 2e tot.  
1 31 Demi Lageman Zuidbroek 9 9 18  
2 2 Youri de Jong Steggerda 8 8 16  
3 7 dave hoogerhuis Nij Altoenae 7 7 14  
4 10 Chayenne Hoogerhuis Nij Altoenae 6 6 12  
5 20 Jeffrey Turksema Tolbert 5 5 10  
6 29 Devin Bouma Steenwijkerwold 2 8 10  
               
    50cc          
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats        
        1e 2e tot.  
1 9 Duncan Hoevens Witmarsum 9 9 18  
2 17 Fabian Dootjes Bakkeveen 6 8 14  
3 16 Angela Lageman Zuidbroek 7 7 14  
4 46 Bridget Portijk Tuk 8 6 14  
5 19 Leon Meijerink De Krim 4 5 9  
6 14 Sem Ensing Peize 5 4 9  
7 21 kimberly buis steenwijkerwold 3 3 6  
               
    65CC          
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats        
    A groep   1e 2e tot.  
1 2 Oege de Haan Ureterp 9 9 18  
2 6 Jelke Baarda st Nicolaasga 8 8 16  
3 18 Rick Grasdijk Froombosch 6 6 12  
4 17 Jesse Jan Stelwagen Eestrum 7 5 12  
5 58 Tonny Blok Noordwolde x 5 5  
               
               
    b groep beginners 1e 2e tot.  
1 16 Kyra Wassenaar Opende 8 9 17  
2 7 Remco Koopman Noordwolde 9 8 17  
3 71 Delina Kruit Emmer compascum 7 7 14  
4 33 maikel turksema tolbert 6 6 12  
5 8 Jessica Dijkstra Zwaagwesteinde 4 5 9  
6 35 gijs v/d merk de blesse 3 4 7  
7 14 Sem Ensing Peize 5 x 5  
               
    Bromfiets          
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats        
        1e 2e tot.  
1 85 Egbert Schaap Jubbega 9 9 18  
2 15 Lambert Veltman Oldemarkt 8 8 16  
3 4 job hoornstra de pol 7 7 14  
               
               
    85 CC          
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats        
        1e 2e tot. A
1 11 Lazar de Vries Opende 9 9 18 1
2 10 Marcel Vlig Lemmer 9 9 18 2
3 18 Rick Grasdijk Froombosch 8 7 15 3
4 184 gerard kleinsmit de pol 8 8 16 4
5 22 niels dedden steenwijkerwold 7 7 14 5
6 98 Sander Cramer Tynaarlo 7 6 13 6
7 112 mike bakker de blesse 6 6 12 7
8 12 douwe havedeel steenwijk 6 5 11 8
9 43 raymon westerbeek steenwijkerwold 4 5 9  
10 111 stijn blum steenwijkerwold 5 4 9  
11 38 Robin Hamminga Tynaarlo x 8 8  
12 14 joey oosterveld basse 4 4 8  
13 92 rowan swama sappemeer 5 x 5  
14 113 lowie dedden steenwijkerwold x x 0  
               
               
    regio met knmv lic          
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats Punten in manches    
        1e 2e tot. A
1 20 stefan damhuis steenwijkerwold 7 9 16 1
2 41 jos van dam wolvega 8 6 14 2
3 5 daan akkerman boijl 9 9 18 3
4 3 daniel kemper blesdijke 4 6 10 4
5 33 ron zandbergen   5 7 12 5
6 80 han van dulst blesdijke 3 8 11 6
7 28 andre bakker de blesse 5 7 12 7
8 17 michel ebink de blesse 6 8 14 8
9 8 harry bakker de blesse 3 5 8  
10 1 karst poelsma paasloo 4 3 7  
11 64 peter heida willemsoord 2 4 6  
12 481 johnny kroon steggerda 2 2 4  
               
               
    regio zonder knmv lic        
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats Punten in series   Fin.
        1e 2e tot. A
1 18 wolter de wit noordwolde 9 9 18 1
2 96 nicky blok noordwolde 9 8 17 2
3 20 harrold jansen steenwijkerwold 7 8 15 3
4 46 rene van nieuwehove noordwolde 7 8 15 4
5 116 dave bos oudehorne 9 9 18 5
6 11 falco de vries noordwolde 8 9 17 6
7 184 sjors kleinsmit de pol 9 7 16 7
8 95 kevin zwanbag de hoeve 8 8 16 8
9 121 bertus de wit   8 7 15  
10 1 leon kiewiet vledder 7 7 14  
11 85 Egbert Schaap Jubbega 6 7 13  
12 4 marco de graaf willemsoord 6 6 12  
13 7 william brouwer de blesse 6 6 12  
14 5 rick wagt willemsoord 5 6 11  
15 17 theo blum steenwijkerwold 5 6 11  
16 2 jan reym tuk 5 5 10  
17 16 Wiebe de Wit Jubbega 4 5 9  
18 111 bert wagt willemsoord 4 5 9  
19 14 wesley smid de blesse 4 4 8  
20 66 jan de wit jubbega 3 4 7  
21 21 karim boezerooy scherpenzeel 4 3 7  
22 112 harrold smit willemsoord 2 4 6  
23 171 nico gaal willemsoord 3 3 6  
24 9 andre de jong willemsoord x 5 5  
25 71 leon slager noordwolde 3   3  
26 19 wilco bruining   x x 0  
27 191 arjan stroeve       0