GRASBAANRACES

Aankomende evenementen

  • Geen aankomende evenementen beschikbaar

Evenementen

« november 2018 »
zomadiwodovrza
123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930

Volg ons op

Wie is online

Er zijn momenteel 0 gebruikers en 0 gasten online.
Klasse:  50cc                
                Schrap   Totaal
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3   pnt   pnt
1 25 Siem Sverre Jorritsma Gorredijk 20 20 20   20   40
2 33 Jarno Raoel Bosma Langezwaag 19 18 19   18   38
3 16 Quinten Kin Staphorst 18 19 18   18   37
4 6 Roan v/d Lende Scherpenzeel 17 17 0   0   34
5 9 Gabryëla Horenga Marum 16 16 17   16   33
6 14 Roan Nauta St. Annaparochie 15 15 16   15   31
7 12 Sven Zuur Yde 12 14 15   12   29
8 22 Kaylee Schoo Sneek 14 12 14   12   28
9 5 Sanne Meijerink De Krim 13 13 13   13   26
10 2 Vera Silke Jorritsma Gorredijk 10 11 12   10   23
11 3 Sem Oegema Eastermar 11 9 0   0   20
12 7 Levi Slot Noordwolde 9 10 0   0   19
13 17 Qwendoline Griekspoor Elsloo 1 0 0   0   1
                     
Klasse:  65cc                 
                Schrap   Totaal
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3   pnt   pnt
1 5 Jelmar Naessens Tytsjerk 20 20 20   20   40
2 95 Niek Meijerink De Krim 19 18 19   18   38
3 66 Rens Spanjer Bitgummole 14 17 18   14   35
4 72 Jafaro Hazeveld Assen 18 15 17   15   35
5 46 Ywan Groeneveld Folsgare 16 14 16   14   32
6 27 Valerio Zwartkruis Noordwolde 17 12 15   12   32
7 11 Danique Schoo Sneek 15 13 14   13   29
8 34 Jelrik de Boer Engwierum 12 10 13   10   25
9 81 Rienk Bakker Minnertsga 13 11 0   0   24
10 12 Imke v/d West Twijzelerheide 10 9 11   9   21
11 33 Jelmer de Boer Menaam   19 0   0   19
12 19 Rafaël de Weerd Geesbrug 11 6 0   0   17
13 8 Rudmer Koopmans Arum   16 0   0   16
14 71 Jordy Slot Noordwolde 9 7 0   0   16
15 10 Britt Boezerooij Emmeloord   8 12   8   12
                     
Klasse:  85cc                
                Schrap   Totaal
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3   pnt   pnt.
1 1 Dennis v/d Ploeg Berltsum 29 30 30   29   60
2 24 Gert Homans Wouterswoude 30 25 28   25   58
3 45 Pieter Tolsma Tzum 27 27 29   27   56
4 84 Bern Monkel Oudehorne 26 22 27   22   53
5 5 Jelmar Naessens Tytsjerk 25 28 23   23   53
6 14 Jelle de Haan Donkerbroek 22 24 25   22   49
7 72 Dave Hoogerhuis Nij Altoenae 24 23 24   23   48
8 8 Hidde Bakker Minnertsga 28 20 0   0   48
9 15 Johan Veenstra Ureterp 20 21 26   20   47
10 37 Jesse Lamerus Westhoek 23 12 21   12   44
11 77 Sem de Roode Menaam 21 16 22   16   43
12 25 Melanie Leerling Noordwolde 17 19 20   17   39
13 4 Ronan Pera Opende 18 18 0   0   36
14 16 Fabian Dootjes Bakkeveen 16 15 18   15   34
15 42 Nick Versluis Noordwolde  19 14 0   0   33
16 28 Jelte Zandberg Drogeham 15 17 15   15   32
17 46 Quinten Holt Roden 14 11 17   11   31
18 33 Rik Jan de Boer Menaam   29 0   0   29
19 74 Ward Monkel Oudehorne   26 0   0   26
20 34 Wendy Oldenzeel Peize  12 10 0   0   22
21 10 Jarno Slot Noordwolde 13 9 0   0   22
22 66 Rens Spanjer Bitgummole   0 19   0   19
23 22 Aron de Haan Harkema   13 16   13   16
                     
Klasse:  Bromfiets                
                Schrap   Totaal
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3   pnt   pnt.
1 74 Robert Veenstra Wijnjewoude 20 20 19   19   40
2 66 Wiebren de Vries Langezwaag 18 17 20   17   38
3 6 Klaas Kin Staphorst 19 19 18   18   38
4 15 Lambert Veltman Oldemarkt 17 16 17   16   34
5 14 Jelle de Haan Donkerbroek 16 15 16   15   32
6 94 Jirina de vries Langezwaag 14 13 15   13   29
7 4 Pascal Wouters Oudeschoot 15 14 0   0   29
8 30 Brian de Graaf Kollumerzwaag   18 0   0   18
                     
Klasse:  125 jeugd                
                Schrap   Totaal
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3   pnt   pnt.
1 2 Mike Klein Klazienaveen 30 27 29   27   59
2 17 Jesse Jan Stelwagen Jistrum 29 30 27   27   59
3 66 Dylan Ottens Hoogkerk 28 29 23   23   57
4 54 Joran Marra Opeinde 27 0 28   0   55
5 99 Tommy Kruis Steenwijk 26 26 26   26   52
6 46 Wessel de Jong Wier 25 25 25   25   50
7 74 Lieuwe Baarda Wier 24 24 24   24   48
8 7 Stefan Bakker Langelille 23 23 20   20   46
9 12 Bram Zandberg Drogeham 20 22 21   20   43
10 19 Leon Meijerink De Krim 22 19 19   19   41
11 77 Martijn Wardenier Marijenkampen 17 21 0   0   38
12 61 Willem Bekkema Rijs 18 20 0   0   38
13 69 Robin Koornstra Makkum 19 18 0   0   37
14 36 Nick v/d Heide Niawier 16 17 18   16   35
15 3 Jarno Terpstra Wergea   0 30   0   30
16 22 Jacco de Jong Langezwaag   28 0   0   28
17 24 Thomas de Boer Engwierum   0 22   0   22
18 14 Jessica Dijkstra De Westereen 21   0   0   21
                     
Klasse:  Dames                
                Schrap   Totaal
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3   pnt   pnt.
1 52 Jessie Veenstra Lippenhuizen 29 28 30   28   59
2 33 Fardau de Ree Tjerkgaast 28 30 29   28   59
3 45 Ineke Renkema Ureterp 26 0 28   0   54
4 94 Anderea de Vries De Westereen 27 27 0   0   54
5 26 Romy Hamminga Anloo 22 25 26   22   51
6 14 Jessica Dijkstra De Westereen 24 26 0   0   50
7 19 Manouk Boer Noordwolde 25 23 0   0   48
8 16 Geke Elzinga Harkema 23 24 0   0   47
9 20 Nikita Postma St. Annaparochie 20 0 25   0   45
10 35 Astrid de Jong Moddergat 19 20 24   19   44
11 85 Kaylee Dijkstra Zwagerbosch 18 21 22   18   43
12 69 Celine Vorenholt Roden  17 0 23   0   40
13 15 Silke Liemburg Oosternijkerk 16 22 0   0   38
14 81 Sylvana Postma Balk 30   0   0   30
15 7 Nina Ferwerda De Blesse   29 0   0   29
16 4 Deborah de Jong Winschoten   0 27   0   27
17 34 Wendy Oldenzeel Peize   0 21   0   21
18 98 Evelien Koopmans De Hoeve 21   0   0   21
                     
Klasse:  Veteranen                
                Schrap   Totaal
Plts rijnr naam   1 2 3   pnt   pnt.
1 45 Durk Bloem De Westereen 20 19 20   19   40
2 15 Willem Mellens Zuidlaren 18 18 19   18   37
3 44 Hendrik Boltjes Dokkum 16 16 18   16   34
4 24 Andries de Vries St. Annaparochie 17 17 15   15   34
5 62 Reinder van Dellen Anjum 14 15 16   14   31
6 55 Marco de Lang De Westereen 15 14 0   0   29
7 34 Richard Oldenzeel Peize  11 12 14   11   26
8 28 Haye Dijkstra IJlst 13 10 0   0   23
9 27 Andre Pera Opende 9 13 0   0   22
10 36 Foppe Rinkema Twello 10 11 0   0   21
11 69 Brugt Vorenholt Roden  19 20 0   19   20
12 12 Eddie v/d Veen Oude Pekela 12   17   12   17
13 4 Fred Dijkstra Zwagerbosch 0   0   0   0
14 33 Wico Rooske Peize  0   0   0   0
                     
Klasse:  ST2                
                Schrap   Totaal
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3   pnt   pnt.
1 7 Anne Bos Harkema 0 60 60   0   120
2 20 Bas Homans Wouterswoude 60 58 59   58   119
3 4 Rick Grasdijk Froombosch 57 57 56   56   114
4 72 Robin de Haan Tzummarum 52 59 55   52   114
5 2 Marcel Vlig Lemmer 56 54 57   54   113
6 32 Bart Borg Paasloo 58 50 54   50   112
7 31 Marcel ter Braake Nijeveen 59 44 52   44   111
8 48 Johan Kuiken Dongjum 55 56 0   0   111
9 34 Mark v/d Heide Niawier 50 51 53   50   104
10 75 Richard IJbema Harkema 51 52 0   0   103
11 52 Willem Henstra Kootstertille 54 46 0   0   100
12 99 Eelke Jan de Vries Ureterp 44 48 51   44   99
13 16 Gert v/d Heide Harkema  49 49 0   0   98
14 83 Patrick Leugs Dedemsvaart 53 45 0   0   98
15 17 Jesse Jan Stelwagen Jistrum 48 40 47   40   95
16 27 Dennis Strikwerda Exmorra 45 42 48   42   93
17 37 Bjorn Ringnalda Dokkum 46 43 46   43   92
18 94 Joran Marra Opeinde 42 0 44   0   86
19 3 Jeffrey Kramer Sondel 40 33 42   33   82
20 88 Sven Venema Sappemeer 41 41 41   41   82
21 40 Wesley Sijtsma Dokkum 0 37 40   0   77
22 54 Jornie de Boer Engwierum 38 38 0   0   76
23 9 Kevin Kramer Sondel 39 34 35   34   74
24 36 Gerbrand Visser Makkum 34 31 39   31   73
25 76 Gerard Faber Anjum 28 35 38   28   73
26 21 Rowan Swama Sappemeer 36 36 37   36   73
27 13 Richard Tuintjer Zuidlaren 33 30 36   30   69
28 56 Thijs Schaap Makkum 32 29 33   29   65
29 62 Jappie Renkema Ureterp 30 0 34   0   64
30 29 Marco Dijkstra Sneek 35 26 0   0   61
31 71 Mark Beishuizen Stadskanaal   0 58   0   58
32 44 Maurik Sijtsma Dokkum 31 27 0   0   58
33 8 Jeffrey Oppersma Jubbega   55 0   0   55
34 85 Lars Pepping Abcoude 27 28 0   0   55
35 51 Jelmer de Ree Tjerkgaast   53 0   0   53
36 22 Jan Fokker Nes (D)   0 50   0   50
37 10 Gerard Bijlsma Drogeham   0 49   0   49
38 96 Tonny Blok Noordwolde   47 0   0   47
39 93 Jesse v/d Zee Rijs 47   0   0   47
40 11 Marco Nijenhuis Musselkanaal   39 45   39   45
41 14 Kevin Korte Winschoten   0 43   0   43
42 35 Roelof Postma Kollumerzwaag 43   0   0   43
43 98 Richard Nammensma Menaam 37   0   0   37
44 81 Rowdy Stevens Geesbrug   32 0   0   32
45 28 Ben v/d Laan Munnekeburen 29   0   0   29
                     
Klasse:  VT klasse                
                Schrap   Totaal
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3   pnt   pnt.
1 19 Daniël Veldhuizen Noordwolde 30 30 0   0   60
2 10 Thies Henstra Kollumerzwaag 28 29 30   28   59
3 55 Chris Werkman Kommerzijl 29 24 29   24   58
4 99 Dirk Tjitse Rijpkema Woudsend 27 28 18   18   55
5 4 Bert Franssens Saaksum 0 27 27   0   54
6 24 Wiebe Bakker Lippenhuizen 25 23 26   23   51
7 12 Danny Cahais Dokkum 24 26 24   24   50
8 69 Lieuwe Jagersma Opeinde 21 0 25   0   46
9 15 Kevin v/d Heide Niawier 23 21 23   21   46
10 61 Stefan v/d Velde Boijl 0 17 28   0   45
11 86 Harm Kroes Aldeboarn 0 22 22   0   44
12 71 Dave Riemersma St. Annaparochie 19 25 0   0   44
13 9 Damian Vos Nieuw-Dordrecht 22 18 20   18   42
14 42 Ronnie v/d Voort Wolvega 18 19 0   0   37
15 29 Mark Stoelwinder Jonkersland 0 16 19   0   35
16 21 Erwin Boezerooy Scherpenzeel 26   0   0   26
17 28 Feike Velting Aduard   0 21   0   21
18 74 Robert Veenstra Wijnjewoude   20 0   0   20
19 2 Bram Visser De Falom 20   0   0   20
20 85 Gerco Cloo Kuinre 17   0   0   17
                     
Klasse:  ST1 - ST3                
                Schrap   Totaal
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3   pnt   pnt.
1 37 Olav den Engelsman de Westereen 19 20 20   19   40
2 21 Karim Boezerooy Scherpenzeel 18 18 18   18   36
3 14 Harm Jan Mellies Musselkanaal 16 19 16   16   35
4 6 Marten Dragtsma Wolvega 17 14 17   14   34
5 26 Elmar Talsma Sondel 15 15 0   0   30
6 81 Ruben de Jong Balk 20   0   0   20
7 7 Anne Bos Harkema   0 19   0   19
8 96 Tonny Blok Noordwolde   17 0   0   17
9 30 Klaas v/d Wal Assen   16 0   0   16
10 10 Gerard Bijlsma Drogeham 14   0   0   14
                     
                     
  a.1 Vledderveen 25-03-2018 AFGELAST              
  1 Hemelum 22-04-2018                
  2 Joure 28-04-2018                
  3 Vledderveen 05-05-2018