GRASBAANRACES

Evenementen

« september 2017 »
zomadiwodovrza
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Volg ons op

Wie is online

Er zijn momenteel 0 gebruikers en 4 gasten online.

 










    Toppers in de dop            
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats          
        1e 2e 3e tot.  
1 22 Kay Baas Harkema 9 9 9 27  
2 9 Demi Lageman Zuidbroek 8 8 8 24  
3 84 Chayenne Hoogerhuis Nij Altoenae 7 7 7 21  
4 13 Amber Boezerooij   5 6 6 17  
5 72 Dave Hoogerhuis Nij Altoenae 6 4 5 15  
6 95 Niek Meijerink De Krim 4 5 4 13  
7 1 damian v uchelen   3 3 1 7  
8 5 Arne Dijkman   1 2 3 6  
9 2 Hidde Bakker   2 1 2 5  
                 
    50 CC            
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats          
        1e 2e 3e tot.  
1 4 Simon van Burgel Zeerijp 9 9 9 27  
2 46 Bridget Portijk Tuk 8 8 8 24  
3 6 Angela Lageman Zuidbroek 6 7 7 20  
4 17 Fabian Dootjes Bakkeveen 7 6 6 19  
5 99 Youri de Jong Steggerda 5 5 5 15  
6 20 Jeffrey Turksema Tolbert 4 4 4 12  
                 
    65 CC            
    b groep beginners   1e 2e 3e tot.  
1 3 sander schraa staphorst 9 9 8 26  
2 6 Angela Lageman Zuidbroek 8 8 9 25  
3 18 chris Posthuma   7 7 7 21  
4 71 Delina Kruit Emmer compascum 6 6 5 17  
5 8 Jessica Dijkstra Zwaagwesteinde 5 5 6 16  
6 125 Nina Dijkman   4 4 4 12  
                 
    65 CC            
    A groep   1e 2e 3e tot.  
1 17 Jesse Jan Stelwagen Eestrum 9 9 9 27  
2 12 Lars Hoeksma Jistrum 8 7 7 22  
3 18 Jarno Terpstra Wergea 6 8 6 20  
4 14 Sem Ensing Peize 7 x 8 15  
5 19 Leon Meijerink De Krim 5 6 4 15  
6 7 Remco Koopman Noordwolde 3 4 5 12  
7 46 Dylan Ottens Hoogkerk 4 5 2 11  
8 4 Simon van Burgel Zeerijp 2 x 3 5  
9 2 Duncan Hoevens Witmarsum x x x 0  
                 
    Bromfiets            
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats          
        1e 2e 3e tot.  
1 85 Egbert Schaap Jubbega 9 8 9 26  
2 16 Wiebe de Wit Jubbega 8 9 8 25  
3 88 Pascal Wouters Heerenveen 7 7 7 21  
4 41 Stefan Bakker Langelille 6 6 6 18  
                 
    Dames            
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats          
        1e 2e 3e tot.  
1 711 wendy hemme   8 9 9 26  
2 11 Kristie van Steden   9 8 8 25  
3 7 Lia Schokker   7 7 7 21  
4 98 Evelien Koopmans   6 6 6 18  
5 17 nina ferwerda   4 4 5 13  
6 96 Trijntje van Veen   5 5 x 10  
7 27 Trudie van Steden   x x x 0  
                 
    85 CC Regio            
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats          
        1e 2e tot. A B
1 57 gerard kleinsmit   9 9 18 1  
2 26 Jordy Hoogland   9 9 18 2  
3 111 Niels Dedden   8 8 16 3  
4 11 Marten Dragtsma   x x 0 4 2
5 114 Stijn blum   7 8 15 5  
6 112 Mike Bakker   8 6 14 6  
7 43 Mitchel Mosterdman   6 5 11 7 1
8 12 Douwe haverdeel   7 7 14 8  
9 2 bart poelsema   5 x 5   3
10 22 Demian Westerbeek   5 4 9   4
11 21 pieter poelsema   6 7 13   5
12 37 Lukas Lukosius   4 6 10   6
13 14 Joey Oosterveld   3 5 8   7
                 
    85 CC            
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats          
        1e 2e 3e tot.  
1 444 Jelmer de Ree Tjerkgaast 8 9 8 25  
2 5 Rick Grasdijk Froombosch 6 8 9 23  
3 58 Tonny Blok Noordwolde 9 7 6 22  
4 18 Sybe Grouwstra Suwald 7 6 7 20  
5 15 Lukas van Burgel Zeerijp 5 5 x 10  
6 90 Danielle Kuipers Ruinen 4 x 5 9  
                 
    125 Jeugd            
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats Punten in manches        
        1e 2e 3e tot.  
1 8 Jeffrey Oppersma Jubbega 9 9 9 27  
2 5 Michel Bakker Langelille 8 7 7 22  
3 42 Sthan Visser Woudsend x 8 8 16  
                 
    125 Jeugd Regio            
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats Punten in manches        
        1e 2e 3e tot.  
1 26 Lorenzo Punter   9 8 9 26  
2 5 Rick Wagt   7 7 8 22  
3 23 nick ensing   5 9 5 19  
4 3 Nick Oost   8 6 4 18  
5 37 Jeroen Bakker   6 5 6 17  
6 17 Wesley Smid   4 x 7 11  
                 
    Veteranen            
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats Punten in series        
        1e 2e 3e tot.  
1 35 Henk Haantjes Woudsend 9 9 8 26  
2 15 Rudie Agricola Luinjeberd 8 8 9 25  
                 
    ST 2            
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats Punten in manches        
        1e 2e tot A B
1 42 Richard Dol Oldeholtpade 9 9 18 1  
2 8 Jeffrey Oppersma Jubbega 8 8 16 2  
3 110 roy pasveer   5 9 14 3  
4 50 Richard Ijbema Opende 5 7 12 4  
5 181 Aaron Schokker de Blesse 7 7 14 5  
6 96 Nicky Blok Noordwolde 2 x 2 6 1
7 83 Johan v/d Meulen Suwald 6 8 14 7  
8 690 Ron Zandbergen Steenwijkerwold 2 6 8 8 2
9 64 Willem Fennema St.Annaparochie 4 6 10   3
10 26 Arjan de Jong Steggerda 3 5 8   4
11 21 Karim Boezerooy Scherpenzeel 4 4 8   5
                 
    ST 1/3            
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats Punten in manches        
        1e 2e tot A B
1 99 Ruurd van Roozendaal Steggerda 8 9 17 1  
2 45 Bert Dijkstra   9 8 17 2  
3 145 Johan Wissema Gorredijk x 7 7 3 1
4 158 Daan Akkerman Boijl 9 6 15 5  
5 20 Stefan damhuis   4 9 13 6  
6 181 Aaron Schokker de Blesse 5 7 12 7  
7 8 Lykele ter Schuur Oudehorne 7 8 15 8  
8 318 Meindert de Vries Driesum 6 4 10 4 2
9 36 Roelof Postma Kollumerzwaag 6 6 12   3
10 15 Lambert Veltman Oldemarkt 4 4 8   4
11 22 Karim Boezerooy Scherpenzeel 5 5 10   5
12 126 Jarno de Jong Oldeberkoop 3 5 8   6
13 18 Hendrik de Boer Hoornsterzwaag 7 x 7   7
14 37 Olav den Engelsman De Westereen 8 x 8   8
                 
    Enduro            
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats Punten in manches        
        1e 2e tot A B
1 77 johan Glorie   9 9 18 1  
2 457 Joost Davids   9 9 18 2  
3 41 Jos van Dam   8 8 16 3  
4 7 Wiljan Brouwer   7 7 14 4  
5 71 Michel Ebink   8 8 16 5  
6 5 Falco de Vries   6 7 13 6  
7 17 Theo Blum   5 3 8 7 2
8 3 gerjan hof   7 6 13 8 1
9 6 Andre de Jong   5 5 10   3
10 8 harry Bakker   2 4 6   4
11 28 Andre bakker   6 5 11   5
12 1x yordy meester   1 4 5   6
13 9 Hans Morn   4 3 7   7
14 1 niels de wit   x 2 2   8
15 481 Johnny Kroon   4 2 6   9
16 86 Leon Donker   3 6 9   10
                 
    ST 2 Regio            
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats Punten in manches        
        1e 2e 3e tot.  
1 4 sander wiechers   9 9 9 27  
2 10 karst poelsema   8 8 8 24  
3 30 bert van veen   7 7 7 21  
4 27 marco de graaf   6 6 6 18  
5 28 sander kremer   5 5 x 10  
                 
    ST 1/3 Regio            
Plaats Rijnr Naam Woonplaats Punten in manches        
        1e 2e 3e tot.  
1 184 sjors kleinsmit   8 7 9 24  
2 132 matthijs v/d vegt   9 6 8 23  
3 98 dennis de lange   6 8 7 21  
4 80 leon slager   7 9 x 16  
5 426 daniel kemper   5 5 5 15  
6 7 sietse oosterbos   4 4 x 8  
7 12 erwin ten hage   x x 6 6