GRASBAANRACES

Evenementen

« april 2019 »
zomadiwodovrza
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930

Volg ons op

Wie is online

Er zijn momenteel 0 gebruikers en 12 gasten online.
  50cc  
Rijnr. Naam  
2 Vera Silke Jorritsma Gorredijk
3 Sem Oegema Eastermar
5 Sanne Meijerink De Krim
6 Roan v/d Lende Scherpenzeel
7 Levi Slot Noordwolde
9 Gabryëla Horenga Marum
12 Sven Zuur Yde
14 Roan Nauta St. Annaparochie
16 Quinten Kin Staphorst
17 Qwendoline Griekspoor Elsloo
21 Izzy Bos Mechelen
22 Kaylee Schoo Sneek
25 Siem Sverre Jorritsma Gorredijk
29 Sem Bos Mechelen
33 Jarno Raoel Bosma Langezwaag
     
  65cc  
2 Valentino Luider Groningen
5 Jelmar Naessens Tytsjerk
8 Rudmer Koopmans Arum
10 Britt Boezerooij Emmeloord
11 Danique Schoo Sneek
19 Rafaël de Weerd Geesbrug
33 Jelmer de Boer Menaam
34 Jelrik de Boer Engwierum
37 Damien Dupon Twijzel
46 Ywan Groeneveld Folsgare
66 Rens Spanjer Bitgummole
71 Jordy Slot Noordwolde
72 Jafaro Hazeveld Assen
81 Rienk Bakker Minnertsga
95 Niek Meijerink De Krim
     
  85cc  
1 Dennis v/d Ploeg Berltsum
4 Ronan Pera Opende
5 Jelmar Naessens Tytsjerk
7 Sven Jongbloed Frederiksoord
8 Hidde Bakker Minnertsga
10 Jarno Slot Noordwolde
12 Imke v/d West Twijzelerheide
14 Jelle de Haan Donkerbroek
16 Fabian Dootjes Bakkeveen
22 Aron de Haan Harkema
24 Gert Homans Wouterswoude
25 Melanie Leerling Noordwolde
27 Valerio Zwartkruis Noordwolde
28 Jelte Zandberg Drogeham
33 Rik Jan de Boer Menaam
34 Wendy Oldenzeel Peize 
37 Jesse Lamerus Westhoek
42 Nick Versluis Noordwolde 
45 Pieter Tolsma Tzum
46 Quinten Holt Roden
66 Rens Spanjer Bitgummole
72 Dave Hoogerhuis Nij Altoenae
74 Ward Monkel Oudehorne
77 Sem de Roode Menaam
84 Bern Monkel Oudehorne
     
  Brommer  
4 Pascal Wouters Oudeschoot
6 Klaas Kin Staphorst
14 Jelle de Haan Donkerbroek
15 Lambert Veltman Oldemarkt
22 Egbert Schaap Jubbega
30 Brian de Graaf Kollumerzwaag
66 Wiebren de Vries Langezwaag
74 Robert Veenstra Wijnjewoude
94 Jirina de vries Langezwaag
     
  125cc jeugd  
2 Mike Klein Klazienaveen
3 Jarno Terpstra Wergea
4 Sjors Gemmink Alphen a/d Rijn
7 Stefan Bakker Langelille
12 Bram Zandberg Drogeham
14 Jessica Dijkstra De Westereen
15 Johan Veenstra Ureterp
17 Jesse Jan Stelwagen Jistrum
19 Leon Meijerink De Krim
22 Jacco de Jong Langezwaag
23 Koen van Schoot Wolvega
24 Thomas de Boer Engwierum
29 Bonne v/d Kooi Noordbergum
33 Fardau de Ree Tjerkgaast
36 Nick v/d Heide Niawier
38 Jacob Auke Hoekstra Driezum
45 Pieter Tolsma Tzum
46 Wessel de Jong Wier
54 Joran Marra Opeinde
61 Willem Bekkema Rijs
66 Dylan Ottens Hoogkerk
69 Robin Koornstra Makkum
71 Pascal Jongbloed Frederiksoord
74 Lieuwe Baarda Wier
77 Martijn Wardenier Marijenkampen
92 Tommy Kruis Steenwijk
     
  Dames  
7 Nina Ferwerda De Blesse
14 Jessica Dijkstra De Westereen
15 Silke Liemburg Oosternijkerk
16 Geke Elzinga Harkema
19 Manouk Boer Noordwolde
20 Nikita Postma St. Annaparochie
21 Kim Ensing Spanga
26 Romy Hamminga Anloo
31 Michelle Dijkman Kuinre
33 Fardau de Ree Tjerkgaast
35 Astrid de Jong Moddergat
37 Sjoukje v/d Veen Kollumerzwaag
38 Lyonne v/d Veen Surhuisterveen
44 Melanie v/d Voort-Cloo Wolvega
45 Ineke Renkema Ureterp
52 Jessie Veenstra Lippenhuizen
69 Celine Vorenholt Roden 
81 Sylvana Postma Balk
84 Chayenne Hoogerhuis Nij Altoenae
85 Kaylee Dijkstra Zwagerbosch
94 Anderea de Vries De Westereen
98 Evelien Koopmans De Hoeve
99 Mariëlle Kuiper Oosternijkerk
     
  Veteranen  
4 Fred Dijkstra Zwagerbosch
8 Pieter Steenhuis Feanwalden
12 Eddie v/d Veen Oude Pekela
14 Allard Bakker Langelille
15 Willem Mellens Zuidlaren
20 Harm Postma St. Annaparochie
24 Andries de Vries St. Annaparochie
27 Andre Pera Opende
28 Haye Dijkstra IJlst
33 Wico Rooske Peize 
34 Richard Oldenzeel Peize 
36 Foppe Rinkema Twello
44 Hendrik Boltjes Dokkum
45 Durk Bloem De Westereen
55 Marco de Lang De Westereen
62 Reinder van Dellen Anjum
69 Brugt Vorenholt Roden 
80 Roel de Vries Roden
     
  ST 250  
0 Karim Boezerooy Scherpenzeel
1 Rindert Boonstra Rijperkerk
2 Marcel Vlig Lemmer
3 Jeffrey Kramer Sondel
4 Rick Grasdijk Froombosch
5 Lorenzo Punter Wolvega
7 Anne Bos Harkema
8 Jeffrey Oppersma Jubbega
9 Kevin Kramer Sondel
10 Gerard Bijlsma Drogeham
11 Marco Nijenhuis Musselkanaal
12 Douwe Haverdil Steenwijk
13 Richard Tuintjer Zuidlaren
14 Bert Dijkstra De Westereen
15 Willem Kingma Rijperkerk
16 Gert v/d Heide Harkema 
17 Jesse Jan Stelwagen Jistrum
20 Bas Homans Wouterswoude
20 Gerrit v/d Horn Raard
21 Rowan Swama Sappemeer
22 Jan Fokker Nes (D)
23 Ruben Guikema De Wijk
24 Ronald ter Braake Nijeveen
25 Mike Klein Klazienaveen
26 Arjan de Jong Steggerda
27 Dennis Strikwerda Exmorra
28 Ben v/d Laan Munnekeburen
29 Marco Dijkstra Sneek
30 Dave Bos Oudehorne
30 Richard Dol Oldeholtpade
31 Marcel ter Braake Nijeveen
32 Bart Borg Paasloo
33 Ron Zandbergen Steenwijkerwold
34 Mark v/d Heide Niawier
35 Roelof Postma Kollumerzwaag
36 Gerbrand Visser Makkum
37 Bjorn Ringnalda Dokkum
38 Benny v/d Kooi Noardburgum
40 Wesley Sijtsma Dokkum
41 Rick Wagt Willemsoord
44 Maurik Sijtsma Dokkum
46 Lazar de Vries Opende
48 Johan Kuiken Dongjum
51 Jelmer de Ree Tjerkgaast
52 Willem Henstra Kootstertille
54 Jornie de Boer Engwierum
55 Jan Okke Loonstra Surhuisterveen
56 Thijs Schaap Makkum
57 Jordy Kempenaar Driezum
59 Mirko Gardenier Hantumhuizen
61 Marcel Kloetstra  
62 Jappie Renkema Ureterp
66 Patrick Miedema Peins
71 Mark Beishuizen Stadskanaal
72 Robin de Haan Tzummarum
73 Jerome v/d Wouden Zwagerbosch
74 Robert Veenstra Wijnjewoude
75 Richard IJbema Harkema
76 Gerard Faber Anjum
77 Nina Ferwerda De Blesse
81 Rowdy Stevens Geesbrug
82 Jessie Veenstra Lippenhuizen
83 Patrick Leugs Dedemsvaart
85 Lars Pepping Abcoude
87 Olav den Engelsman de Westereen
88 Sven Venema Sappemeer
90 Niels Broekema Hoogkerk  (Gr) 
91 Joris Guikema Groningen
93 Jesse v/d Zee Rijs
94 Joran Marra Opeinde
95 Sander Tameris Scherpenzeel
96 Tonny Blok Noordwolde
98 Richard Nammensma Menaam
99 Eelke Jan de Vries Ureterp
     
  VT  
2 Bram Visser De Falom
4 Bert Franssens Saaksum
9 Damian Vos Nieuw-Dordrecht
10 Thies Henstra Kollumerzwaag
12 Danny Cahais Dokkum
15 Kevin v/d Heide Niawier
16 Roy Schaap Wolvega
19 Daniël Veldhuizen Noordwolde
21 Erwin Boezerooy Scherpenzeel
23 Arjen de Boer  
24 Wiebe Bakker Lippenhuizen
28 Feike Velting Aduard
29 Mark Stoelwinder Jonkersland
31 Mike Dijkman Kuinre
42 Ronnie v/d Voort Wolvega
47 Simon Visser Winsum
49 Tjeerd Postma Drogeham
55 Chris Werkman Kommerzijl
61 Stefan v/d Velde Boijl
64 Willem Huizinga Midwolde
66 Jan Cloo Wolvega
69 Lieuwe Jagersma Opeinde
70 Django Otten Kuinre
71 Dave Riemersma St. Annaparochie
77 Steven van Zanten Wolvega
81 Kevin de Jong Drachten
85 Gerco Cloo Kuinre
86 Harm Kroes Aldeboarn
90 Kevin Haisma Menaam
93 Frank Withaar Spanga
94 Kay Boon Noordwolde
99 Dirk Tjitse Rijpkema Woudsend
     
  ST OPEN  
1 Stef Hamstra Opende
3 Frank Hamming De Groeve
6 Marten Dragtsma Wolvega
11 Kenny Korten Pesse
14 Harm Jan Mellies Musselkanaal
16 Oege de Jong Steggerda
18 Aron Schokker Steggerda
21 Karim Boezerooy Scherpenzeel
23 Wilson Cuperus Hantum
26 Elmar Talsma Sondel
30 Klaas v/d Wal Assen
37 Olav den Engelsman de Westereen
42 Wilco Elzinga Opende
57 Johan Wissema Gorredijk
61 Oege de Haan Oldemarkt
81 Ruben de Jong Balk
89 Klaas van Dellen Anjum
90 Mark Dijkstra Oosterbierum
96 Tonny Blok Noordwolde