GRASBAANRACES

Aankomende evenementen

  • Geen aankomende evenementen beschikbaar

Evenementen

« september 2020 »
zomadiwodovrza
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930

Volg ons op

Wie is online

Er zijn momenteel 0 gebruikers en 2 gasten online.
  rijnr. 50cc Plaats
1 4 Wesley Douma Anjum
2 *5 Sanne Agema Dokkum
3 7 Levi Slot Noordwolde
4 8 Reinder Jan Agema Dokkum
5 10 Christina Henstra Twijzelerheide
6 13 Mika Nijdam Assen
7 14 Ismael Traore Almelo
8 41 Niek Kuiper Munnikeburen
9 46 Marten de Vries Broeksterwald
10 55 Ravi Nijenhuis Musselkanaal
11 89 Ferre van Dellen Anjum
12 93 Naomi Wolting Beilen
13 94 Hidde Fabriek Stadskanaal
       
  rijnr. 65cc Plaats
1 6 Roan v/d Lende Scherpenzeel
2 7 Matts de Jong Scherpenzeel
3 9 Gabryëla Horenga Marum
4 10 Britt Boezerooij Emmeloord
5 12 Sven Zuur Yde
6 16 Quinten Kin Staphorst
7 *22 Kaylee Schoo IJlst
8 33 Jarno Raoel Bosma Langezwaag
9 84 Lito Fernandes St. Jacobiparochie
       
  rijnr. 85cc Plaats
1 7 Jelmar Naessens Tytsjerk
2 *11 Danique Schoo IJlst
3 33 Duke Kuiper Steenwijkerwold
4 38 Tjardo Hulzinga Rottum
5 46 Ywan Groeneveld Folsgare
6 64 Bart Gjalt Zuidema Kollumerzwaag
7 66 Rens Spanjer Bitgummole
8 *72 Jafaro Hazeveld Assen
9 81 Rienk Bakker Minnertsga
10 82 Johan Witteveen Harkema
       
  rijnr. Bromfiets Plaats
1 4 Pascal Wouters Oudeschoot
2 73 Jarno v/d West Harkema
3 88 Jenno Plantenga Jubbega
       
  rijnr. 125cc jeugd Plaats
1 4 Ronan Pera Opende
2 8 Hidde Bakker Minnertsga
3 10 Jarno Slot Noordwolde
4 14 Jelle de Haan Donkerbroek
5 15 Johan Veenstra Ureterp
6 33 Fardau de Ree Tsjerkgaats
7 37 Jesse Lamerus St. Annaparochie
8 41 Nino Fernandes St. Jacobiparochie
9 *45 Pieter Tolsma Tzum
10 46 Quinten Holt Roden
11 72 Dave Hoogerhuis Nij Altoenae
12 74 Bern Monkel Oudehorne
13 77 Martijn Wardenier Marijenkampen
14 85 Allard de Vries Bitgummole
15 91 Kars Talma Burdaard
16 *94 Valentino Luider Groningen
       
  rijnr. Dames Plaats
1 6 Chantal Kin Staphorst
2 7 Sam Kuiper Steenwijkerwold
3 8 Jessica Dijkstra De Westereen
4 10 Esmeralda Blom Twijzelerheide
5 12 Imke v/d West Twijzelerheide
6 13 Nikki Rooske Peize
7 14 Hester Hiemstra Westergeest
8 16 Geke Elzinga Harkema
9 17 Dyonne van 't Hul Luttelgeest
10 19 Manouk Boer Noordwolde
11 20 Nikita Postma St. Annaparochie
12 21 Inge Slagter Appingedam
13 22 Bernadette Keegstra Marrum
14 23 Amber Boezerooij Bant
15 26 Romy Hamminga Anloo
16 31 Michelle Dijkman Kuinre
17 33 Fardau de Ree Tjerkgaast
18 35 Astrid de Jong Noardburgum
19 37 Sjoukje v/d Veen Kollumerzwaag
20 38 Lyonne v/d Veen Surhuisterveen
21 45 Ineke Renkema Ureterp
22 50 Jirina de Vries Langezwaag
23 51 Rosalyn de Vries Oosternijkerk
24 *52 Jessie Veenstra Lippenhuizen
25 58 Meike Visser Vegelingsoord
26 67 Femke de Jong Langezwaag
27 69 Celine Vorenholt Heiligerlee
28 72 Chayenne Hoogerhuis Nij Altoenae
29 73 Grietje Hiemstra St. Jacobiparochie
30 77 Sanne Lamerus St. Annaparochie
31 85 Kaylee Dijkstra Zwagerbosch
32 94 Joyce Elsinga Sint Johannesga
       
       
  rijnr. Veteranen Plaats
1 4 Fred Dijkstra Zwagerbosch
2 10 Gerard Bijlsma Drogeham
3 12 Eddie v/d Veen Oude Pekela
4 15 Willem Mellens Zuidlaren
5 20 Klaas Poppinga Surhuisterveen
6 24 Andries de Vries St. Annaparochie
7 27 André Pera Opende
8 28 Haye Dijkstra IJlst
9 33 Wico Rooske Peize
10 34 Durk de Vries Oosternijkerk
11 45 Durk Bloem De Westereen
12 *55 Marco de Lang De Westereen
13 62 Reinder van Dellen Anjum
14 69 Brugt Vorenholt Heiligerlee
15 94 Jessica Elsinga Wolvega
       
  rijnr. 125cc senioren Plaats
1 3 Jangeert Horenga Marum
2 4 John Bosman Dalfsen
3 14 Yoëll Veenstra De Westereen
4 *17 Jesse Jan Stelwagen Eastermar
5 23 Koen van Schoot Wolvega
6 24 Thomas de Boer Engwierum
7 38 Jacob Auke Hoekstra Driezum
8 41 Richard Faber St. Jacobiparochie
9 46 Wessel de Jong Wier
10 48 Johan Kuiken Dongjum
11 50 Wiebren de Vries Langezwaag
12 69 Robin Koornstra Makkum
13 73 Wilco Baarda Wier
14 77 Raldo Kleinlugtenbeld Dalfsen
15 88 Jenno Plantenga Jubbega
16 90 Niels Broekema Hoogkerk
17 93 Tessy Anastatia Dokkum
18 96 Tonny Blok Noordwolde
19 99 Marinus Broos Jannum
       
  rijnr. ST 250 Plaats
1 2 Marcel Vlig Lemmer
2 3 Jeffrey Kramer Sondel
3 *4 Rick Grasdijk Froombosch
4 6 Marten Dragtsma Munnekeburen
5 7 Stafan Bakker Langelille
6 8 Douwe Haverdil Steenwijk
7 9 Kevin Kramer Sondel
8 10 Thies Henstra Twijzelerheide
9 *11 Hidde v/d Veen Oudebildtzijl
10 13 Richard Tuintjer Zuidlaren
11 14 Jornie de Boer Engwierum
12 15 Jan Harm de Vries Broeksterwoude
13 16 Klaas Kin Staphorst
14 18 Richard Nammensma Menaam
15 23 Norim Ticheler Groningen
16 28 Allert de Vries Joure
17 29 Marco Dijkstra Sneek
18 *32 Bart Borg Paasloo
19 35 Roelof Postma Noardburgum
20 36 Gerbrand Visser Makkum
21 37 Bjorn Ringnalda Dokkum
22 45 Durk Bloem De Westereen
23 46 Lazar de Vries Opende
24 48 Johan Kuiken Dongjum
25 *52 Jessie Veenstra Lippenhuizen
26 *54 Joran Marra Opeinde
27 59 Mirko Gardenier Hantumhuizen
28 62 Gerrit v/d Horn De Westereen
29 66 Dylan Ottens Hoogkerk
30 69 Johnny Flobbe Wilhelminaoord
31 70 René Bijlsma Surhuisterveen
32 74 Lieuwe Baarda Wier
33 76 Gerard Faber Anjum
34 79 Milan Groen Ter Apel
35 82 Jappie Renkema Ureterp
36 83 Patrick Leugs Dedemsvaart
37 86 Chris Nienhuis Foxhol
38 87 Olav den Engelsman De Westereen
39 88 Sven Venema Sappemeer
40 89 Melvin Kiewiet Vledder
41 92 Tommy Kruis Steenwijk
42 94 Dirk Fabriek Stadskanaal
43 95 Sander Tameris Scherpenzeel
44 96 Tonny Blok Noordwolde
       
  rijnr. VT Plaats
1 2 Bram Visser De Falom
2 8 Willem Bakker Gorredijk
3 10 Johannes de Haan Houtigehage
4 *13 Rick Siebren Douma Boelenslaan
5 21 Erwin Boezerooy Scherpenzeel
6 24 Wiebe Bakker Lippenhuizen
7 34 Jildert Jorritsma Burgum
8 41 Richard Faber St. Jacobiparochie
9 46 Wessel de Jong Wier
10 48 Willem Huizinga Tolbert
11 *55 Chris Werkman Kommerzijl
12 73 Wilco Baarda Wier
13 82 Liekele de Bruin Harkema
14 93 Frank Withaar Scherpenzeel
15 98 Daniël Veldhuizen Noordwolde
       
  rijnr. ST 500 Plaats
1 12 Danny Cahais Dokkum
2 14 Harm Jan Mellies Musselkanaal
3 15 Willem Kingma Rijperkerk
4 *29 Mark Stoelwinder Jonkerslan
5 33 Ron Zandbergen Steenwijkerwold
6 42 Peter Boeve Bant
7 75 Richard IJbema Harkema
8 99 Dirk Tjitse Rijpkema Woudsend