GRASBAANRACES

Aankomende evenementen

  • Geen aankomende evenementen beschikbaar

Evenementen

« augustus 2022 »
zomadiwodovrza
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031

Volg ons op

Wie is online

Er zijn momenteel 0 gebruikers en 2 gasten online.
  rijnr. 50cc Plaats
1 4 Wesley Douma Anjum
2 5 Jeffrey Henstra Twijzelerheide
3 7 Levi Slot Noordwolde
4 8 Reinder Jan Agema Dokkum
5 10 Christina Henstra Twijzelerheide
6 11 Haico Gjaltema Engwierum
7 24 Levi Hindriks Yde
8 41 Niek Kuiper Munnikeburen
9 46 Marten de Vries Broeksterwald
10 55 Ravi Nijenhuis Musselkanaal
11 89 Ferre van Dellen Anjum
12 93 Naomi Wolting Beilen
13 94 Hidde Fabriek Stadskanaal
       
  rijnr. 65cc Plaats
1 6 Roan v/d Lende Scherpenzeel
2 7 Matts de Jong Scherpenzeel
3 9 Gabryëla Horenga Marum
4 10 Steijn Kuipers Meeden
5 13 Mika Nijdam Assen
6 14 Ismael Traore Almelo
7 22 Kaylee Schoo IJlst
8 65 Hindrik Merkus Koudum
9 84 Lito Fernandes St. Jacobiparochie
       
  rijnr. 85cc Plaats
1 5 Yfke Naessens Tytsjerk
2 12 Sven Zuur Yde
3 16 Quinten Kin Staphorst
4 33 Jarno Raoel Bosma Langezwaag
5 38 Tjardo Hulzinga Rottum
6 46 Ywan Groeneveld Folsgare
7 64 Bart Gjalt Zuidema Kollumerzwaag
8 81 Rienk Bakker Minnertsga
       
       
  rijnr. Bromfiets Plaats
1 4 Pascal Wouters Oudeschoot
2 73 Jarno v/d West Harkema
3 88 Jenno Plantenga Jubbega
       
  rijnr. 125cc jeugd Plaats
1 4 Ronan Pera Opende
2 5 Jelmar Naessens Tytsjerk
3 8 Hidde Bakker Minnertsga
4 10 Justin Veenstra Nijensleek
5 14 Jelle de Haan Donkerbroek
6 15 Johan Veenstra Ureterp
7 34 Jelrik de Boer Engwierum
8 37 Jesse Lamerus St. Annaparochie
9 41 Nino Fernandes St. Jacobiparochie
10 46 Quinten Holt Roden
11 55 Danique Schoo IJlst
12 66 Rens Spanjer Bitgummole
13 72 Dave Hoogerhuis Nij Altoenae
14 74 Bern Monkel Oudehorne
15 77 Martijn Wardenier Marijenkampen
16 82 Johan Witteveen Harkema
17 85 Allard de Vries Bitgummole
18 91 Kars Talma Burdaard
19 94 Valentino Luider Groningen
       
  rijnr. Dames Plaats
1 4 Debby de Boo Peize
2 5 Femke Hovinga Anjum
3 6 Chantal Kin Staphorst
4 7 Sam Kuiper Steenwijkerwold
5 8 Jessica Dijkstra De Westereen
6 9 Dione Flobbe Wilhelminaoord
7 10 Esmeralda Blom Twijzelerheide
8 12 Imke v/d West Twijzelerheide
9 13 Nikki Rooske Peize
10 14 Hester Hiemstra Westergeest
11 16 Geke Elzinga Harkema
12 17 Dyonne van 't Hul Luttelgeest
13 19 Manouk Boer Noordwolde
14 20 Nikita Postma St. Annaparochie
15 21 Inge Slagter Appingedam
16 22 Bernadette Keegstra Marrum
17 23 Amber Boezerooij Bant
18 24 Annelies Veensma Joure
19 26 Romy Hamminga Anloo
20 31 Michelle Dijkman Kuinre
21 33 Fardau de Ree Tjerkgaast
22 34 Rosalyn de Vries Oosternijkerk
23 35 Astrid de Jong Noardburgum
24 37 Sjoukje v/d Veen Kollumerzwaag
25 38 Lyonne v/d Veen Surhuisterveen
26 44 Melanie Cloo Wolvega
27 45 Ineke Renkema Ureterp
28 50 Jirina de Vries Langezwaag
29 54 Britt Boezerooij Emmeloord
30 55 Danique Schoo IJlst
31 58 Meike Visser Vegelingsoord
32 67 Femke de Jong Langezwaag
33 69 Celine Vorenholt Heiligerlee
34 72 Chayenne Hoogerhuis Nij Altoenae
35 73 Grietje Hiemstra St. Jacobiparochie
36 83 Finette Terpstra Wergea
37 85 Kaylee Dijkstra Zwagerbosch
38 87 Sanne Lamerus St. Annaparochie
39 94 Joyce Elsinga Sint Johannesga
       
  rijnr. Veteranen Plaats
1 2 Henri Hardenberg Stadskanaal
2 4 Fred Dijkstra Zwagerbosch
3 9 Johnny Flobbe Wilhelminaoord
4 10 Gerard Bijlsma Drogeham
5 12 Eddie v/d Veen Oude Pekela
6 15 Willem Mellens Zuidlaren
7 20 Klaas Poppinga Surhuisterveen
8 24 Andries de Vries St. Annaparochie
9 27 André Pera Opende
10 28 Haye Dijkstra IJlst
11 33 Wico Rooske Peize
12 45 Durk Bloem De Westereen
13 62 Reinder van Dellen Anjum
14 69 Brugt Vorenholt Heiligerlee
15 94 Jessica Elsinga Wolvega
       
  rijnr. 125cc senioren Plaats
1 3 Jangeert Horenga Marum
2 4 John Bosman Dalfsen
3 21 Folkert Sloot Anjum
4 23 Koen van Schoot Wolvega
5 24 Thomas de Boer Engwierum
6 38 Jacob Auke Hoekstra Driezum
7 41 Richard Faber St. Jacobiparochie
8 45 Durk Bloem De Westereen
9 46 Wessel de Jong Wier
10 48 Johan Kuiken Dongjum
11 50 Wiebren de Vries Langezwaag
12 54 Joran Marra Opeinde
13 68 Abe Kooistra Rinsumageest
14 73 Wilco Baarda Wier
15 74 Lieuwe Baarda Wier
16 77 Raldo Kleinlugtenbeld Dalfsen
17 83 Jarno Terpstra Wergea
18 88 Jenno Plantenga Jubbega
19 90 Niels Broekema Hoogkerk
20 96 Tonny Blok Noordwolde
21 99 Marinus Broos Jannum
       
  rijnr. ST 250 Plaats
1 2 Marcel Vlig Lemmer
2 3 Jeffrey Kramer Sondel
3 4 Rick Grasdijk Froombosch
4 5 Tjisse Arjen de Vries Ee
5 6 Marten Dragtsma Munnekeburen
6 7 Stafan Bakker Langelille
7 8 Douwe Haverdil Steenwijk
8 9 Kevin Kramer Sondel
9 10 Thies Henstra Twijzelerheide
10 11 Hidde v/d Veen Oudebildtzijl
11 13 Richard Tuintjer Zuidlaren
12 14 Jornie de Boer Engwierum
13 15 Jan Harm de Vries Broeksterwoude
14 16 Klaas Kin Staphorst
15 18 Richard Nammensma Menaam
16 23 Norim Ticheler Groningen
17 24 Yoëll Veenstra De Westereen
18 28 Allert de Vries Joure
19 29 Marco Dijkstra Sneek
20 35 Roelof Postma Noardburgum
21 36 Gerbrand Visser Makkum
22 37 Bjorn Ringnalda Dokkum
23 38 Jordy de Boer Peize
24 39 Tony Roelsma Beetsterzwaag
25 46 Lazar de Vries Opende
26 59 Mirko Gardenier Hantumhuizen
27 62 Gerrit v/d Horn De Westereen
28 66 Dylan Ottens Hoogkerk
29 69 Robin Koornstra Makkum
30 70 René Bijlsma Surhuisterveen
31 72 Dylan Cuperus Metslawier
32 74 Lieuwe Baarda Wier
33 76 Gerard Faber Anjum
34 79 Milan Groen Ter Apel
35 82 Jappie Renkema Ureterp
36 83 Patrick Leugs Dedemsvaart
37 86 Chris Nienhuis Foxhol
38 87 Olav den Engelsman De Westereen
39 88 Sven Venema Sappemeer
40 89 Melvin Kiewiet Vledder
41 92 Tommy Kruis Steenwijk
42 94 Dirk Fabriek Stadskanaal
43 95 Sander Tameris Scherpenzeel
44 96 Tonny Blok Noordwolde
       
  rijnr. VT Plaats
1 2 Bram Visser De Falom
2 3 Jeffrey Kramer Sondel
3 8 Willem Bakker Gorredijk
4 10 Johannes de Haan Houtigehage
5 11 Robert Nouta Westergeest
5 21 Erwin Boezerooy Scherpenzeel
6 24 Wiebe Bakker Lippenhuizen
7 34 Jildert Jorritsma Burgum
8 41 Richard Faber St. Jacobiparochie
9 42 Ronnie v/d Voort Wolvega
10 46 Wessel de Jong Wier
11 48 Willem Huizinga Tolbert
12 66 Jan Cloo Wolvega
13 73 Wilco Baarda Wier
14 80 Kleis Oenema Heerenveen
15 82 Liekele de Bruin Harkema
16 93 Frank Withaar Scherpenzeel
17 98 Daniël Veldhuizen Noordwolde
       
  rijnr. ST 500 Plaats
1 12 Danny Cahais Dokkum
2 14 Harm Jan Mellies Musselkanaal
3 15 Willem Kingma Rijperkerk
4 23 Wilson Cuperus Hantumhuizen
5 33 Ron Zandbergen Steenwijkerwold
6 34 Durk de Vries Oosternijkerk
7 42 Peter Boeve Bant
8 68 Abe Kooistra Rinsumageest
9 75 Richard IJbema Harkema
10 99 Dirk Tjitse Rijpkema Woudsend