Plts. | rijnr | naam | woonplaats | Schrap- | Club- | ||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | res. | 13 | pnt | |||||
1 | 4 | Ruben Guikema | Groningen | 19 | 18 | 18 | 18 | 20 | 19 | 19 | 20 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 17 | 20 | 228 | winnaar runnoff |
2 | 10 | Stef Hamstra | Harkema | 18 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 19 | 20 | 20 | 0 | 19 | 19 | 18 | 17 | 0 | 18 | 228 | |
3 | 11 | Siebe van Dekken | Oldeberkoop | 20 | 19 | 19 | 19 | 17 | 13 | 18 | 18 | 16 | 20 | 20 | 18 | 13 | 19 | 223 | |
4 | 8 | Mike Philips | Veendam | 12 | 15 | 13 | 14 | 16 | 18 | 14 | 19 | 12 | 13 | 16 | 15 | 12 | 14 | 179 | |
5 | 3 | Richard Nammensma | Menaldum | 13 | 14 | 16 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 9 | 16 | 15 | 13 | 0 | 8 | 134 | |
6 | 194 | Timo Koopmans | Berlikum | 9 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 11 | 11 | 16 | 10 | 12 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 131 | |
7 | 83 | Jan Jacob van der Meulen | Suwald | 11 | 13 | 15 | 15 | 14 | 16 | 12 | 0 | 11 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 128 | |
8 | 46 | Jorn v/d Velde | Opende | 0 | 0 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 15 | 13 | 0 | 14 | 15 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 15 | 126 | |
9 | 20 | Evert van Til | Harkema | 17 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 17 | 17 | 19 | 0 | 17 | 122 | |
10 | 50 | Sylvana Postma | Rijs | 16 | 11 | 17 | 17 | 15 | 14 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 107 | |
11 | 21 | Richard Ijbema | Opende | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 17 | 16 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 16 | 96 | |
12 | 94 | Wesley Wassenaar | Vrouwenparochie | 14 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 43 | |
13 | 31 | Wytze Koonstra | Noardburgum | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | |
14 | 12 | Remon Meeters | Hoogkerk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | |
15 | 6 | Kevin Stegeman | Menaldum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 10 | 32 | |
16 | 8 | Jan de Jong | Surhuisterveen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 31 | |
17 | 126 | Joek Boverhof | Ansen | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | |
18 | 29 | Johannes Smit | Eenrum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | |
1=Oosterwolde 11-4-2010 | |||||||||||||||||||
2=Roden 18-4-2010 | |||||||||||||||||||
3=Zuidbroek 25-4-2010 | |||||||||||||||||||
4=Vledderveen 16-5-2010 | |||||||||||||||||||
5=Roden 30-5-2010 | |||||||||||||||||||
6=Joure 6-6-2010 | |||||||||||||||||||
7=Roden 13-6-2010 | |||||||||||||||||||
8=Vledderveen 20-6-2010 | |||||||||||||||||||
9=Houtigehage 27-6-2010 | |||||||||||||||||||
10=Wehe den Hoorn 11-7-2010 | |||||||||||||||||||
11=Vledderveen 18-7-2010 | |||||||||||||||||||
12=Zuidlaren 5-9-2010 | |||||||||||||||||||
13=Opende 12-9-2010 |