GRASBAANRACES

Aankomende evenementen

  • Geen aankomende evenementen beschikbaar

Evenementen

« maart 2021 »
zomadiwodovrza
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031

Volg ons op

Wie is online

Er zijn momenteel 0 gebruikers en 0 gasten online.
  rijnr. 50cc Plaats  
1 4 Wesley Douma Anjum *
2 7 Levi Slot Noordwolde *
3 8 Reinder Jan Agema Dokkum *
4 10 Christina Henstra Twijzelerheide *
5 11 Haico Gjaltema Engwierum *
6 13 Mika Nijdam Assen  
7 14 Ismael Traore Almelo *
8 41 Niek Kuiper Munnikeburen *
9 46 Marten de Vries Broeksterwald *
10 55 Ravi Nijenhuis Musselkanaal *
11 89 Ferre van Dellen Anjum *
12 93 Naomi Wolting Beilen *
13 94 Hidde Fabriek Stadskanaal *
         
  rijnr. 65cc Plaats  
1 6 Roan v/d Lende Scherpenzeel *
2 7 Matts de Jong Scherpenzeel *
3 9 Gabryëla Horenga Marum  
4 10 Steijn Kuipers Meeden  
5 12 Sven Zuur Yde *
6 16 Quinten Kin Staphorst *
7 22 Kaylee Schoo IJlst *
8 33 Jarno Raoel Bosma Langezwaag *
9 65 Hindrik Merkus Koudum  
10 84 Lito Fernandes St. Jacobiparochie *
         
  rijnr. 85cc Plaats  
1 5 Yfke Naessens Tytsjerk *
2 33 Duke Kuiper Steenwijkerwold *
3 38 Tjardo Hulzinga Rottum *
4 46 Ywan Groeneveld Folsgare  
5 64 Bart Gjalt Zuidema Kollumerzwaag *
6 66 Rens Spanjer Bitgummole *
7 81 Rienk Bakker Minnertsga *
8 82 Johan Witteveen Harkema *
         
  rijnr. Bromfiets Plaats  
1 4 Pascal Wouters Oudeschoot *
2 73 Jarno v/d West Harkema *
3 88 Jenno Plantenga Jubbega *
         
  rijnr. 125cc jeugd Plaats  
1 4 Ronan Pera Opende *
2 5 Jelmar Naessens Tytsjerk *
3 8 Hidde Bakker Minnertsga *
4 10 Jarno Slot Noordwolde *
5 14 Jelle de Haan Donkerbroek *
6 15 Johan Veenstra Ureterp  
7 37 Jesse Lamerus St. Annaparochie  
8 41 Nino Fernandes St. Jacobiparochie *
9 46 Quinten Holt Roden *
10 55 Danique Schoo IJlst *
11 72 Dave Hoogerhuis Nij Altoenae  
12 74 Bern Monkel Oudehorne *
13 77 Martijn Wardenier Marijenkampen *
14 85 Allard de Vries Bitgummole *
15 91 Kars Talma Burdaard *
         
  rijnr. Dames Plaats  
1 4 Debby de Boo Peize  
2 6 Chantal Kin Staphorst *
3 7 Sam Kuiper Steenwijkerwold *
4 8 Jessica Dijkstra De Westereen *
5 10 Esmeralda Blom Twijzelerheide *
6 12 Imke v/d West Twijzelerheide *
7 13 Nikki Rooske Peize *
8 14 Hester Hiemstra Westergeest *
9 16 Geke Elzinga Harkema *
10 17 Dyonne van 't Hul Luttelgeest *
11 19 Manouk Boer Noordwolde *
12 20 Nikita Postma St. Annaparochie *
13 21 Inge Slagter Appingedam  
14 22 Bernadette Keegstra Marrum  
15 23 Amber Boezerooij Bant *
16 26 Romy Hamminga Anloo *
17 31 Michelle Dijkman Kuinre *
18 33 Fardau de Ree Tjerkgaast  
19 34 Rosalyn de Vries Oosternijkerk  
20 35 Astrid de Jong Noardburgum *
21 37 Sjoukje v/d Veen Kollumerzwaag *
22 38 Lyonne v/d Veen Surhuisterveen *
23 44 Melanie Cloo Wolvega *
24 45 Ineke Renkema Ureterp  
25 50 Jirina de Vries Langezwaag *
26 54 Britt Boezerooij Emmeloord  
27 55 Danique Schoo IJlst *
28 58 Meike Visser Vegelingsoord *
29 67 Femke de Jong Langezwaag *
30 69 Celine Vorenholt Heiligerlee *
31 72 Chayenne Hoogerhuis Nij Altoenae  
32 73 Grietje Hiemstra St. Jacobiparochie *
33 77 Sanne Lamerus St. Annaparochie  
34 83 Finette Terpstra Wergea *
35 85 Kaylee Dijkstra Zwagerbosch  
36 94 Joyce Elsinga Sint Johannesga *
         
  rijnr. Veteranen Plaats  
1 2 Henri Hardenberg Stadskanaal  
2 4 Fred Dijkstra Zwagerbosch *
3 10 Gerard Bijlsma Drogeham *
4 12 Eddie v/d Veen Oude Pekela *
5 15 Willem Mellens Zuidlaren *
6 20 Klaas Poppinga Surhuisterveen  
7 24 Andries de Vries St. Annaparochie *
8 27 André Pera Opende *
9 28 Haye Dijkstra IJlst *
10 33 Wico Rooske Peize *
11 45 Durk Bloem De Westereen  
12 62 Reinder van Dellen Anjum *
13 69 Brugt Vorenholt Heiligerlee *
14 94 Jessica Elsinga Wolvega *
         
  rijnr. 125cc senioren Plaats  
1 3 Jangeert Horenga Marum  
2 4 John Bosman Dalfsen *
3 14 Yoëll Veenstra De Westereen *
1 21 Folkert Sloot Anjum *
4 23 Koen van Schoot Wolvega *
5 24 Thomas de Boer Engwierum *
6 38 Jacob Auke Hoekstra Driezum *
7 41 Richard Faber St. Jacobiparochie *
8 45 Durk Bloem De Westereen  
9 46 Wessel de Jong Wier *
10 48 Johan Kuiken Dongjum *
11 50 Wiebren de Vries Langezwaag *
12 69 Robin Koornstra Makkum *
13 73 Wilco Baarda Wier *
14 77 Raldo Kleinlugtenbeld Dalfsen *
15 88 Jenno Plantenga Jubbega *
16 90 Niels Broekema Hoogkerk *
17 93 Tessy Anastatia Dokkum *
18 96 Tonny Blok Noordwolde *
19 99 Marinus Broos Jannum *
         
  rijnr. ST 250 Plaats  
1 2 Marcel Vlig Lemmer *
2 3 Jeffrey Kramer Sondel  
3 4 Rick Grasdijk Froombosch *
4 5 Tjisse Arjen de Vries Ee *
5 6 Marten Dragtsma Munnekeburen *
6 7 Stafan Bakker Langelille *
7 8 Douwe Haverdil Steenwijk *
8 9 Kevin Kramer Sondel  
9 10 Thies Henstra Twijzelerheide *
10 11 Hidde v/d Veen Oudebildtzijl *
11 13 Richard Tuintjer Zuidlaren *
12 14 Jornie de Boer Engwierum *
13 15 Jan Harm de Vries Broeksterwoude *
14 16 Klaas Kin Staphorst *
15 18 Richard Nammensma Menaam  
16 23 Norim Ticheler Groningen  
17 24 Yoëll Veenstra De Westereen  
18 28 Allert de Vries Joure *
19 29 Marco Dijkstra Sneek *
20 35 Roelof Postma Noardburgum *
21 36 Gerbrand Visser Makkum  
22 37 Bjorn Ringnalda Dokkum *
23 38 Jordy de Boer Peize  
24 39 Tony Roelsma Beetsterzwaag  
25 46 Lazar de Vries Opende *
26 59 Mirko Gardenier Hantumhuizen *
27 62 Gerrit v/d Horn De Westereen  
28 66 Dylan Ottens Hoogkerk *
29 69 Johnny Flobbe Wilhelminaoord *
30 70 René Bijlsma Surhuisterveen *
31 74 Lieuwe Baarda Wier *
32 76 Gerard Faber Anjum *
33 79 Milan Groen Ter Apel *
34 82 Jappie Renkema Ureterp  
35 83 Patrick Leugs Dedemsvaart *
36 86 Chris Nienhuis Foxhol *
37 87 Olav den Engelsman De Westereen *
38 88 Sven Venema Sappemeer *
39 89 Melvin Kiewiet Vledder *
40 92 Tommy Kruis Steenwijk  
41 94 Dirk Fabriek Stadskanaal *
42 95 Sander Tameris Scherpenzeel *
43 96 Tonny Blok Noordwolde *
         
  rijnr. VT Plaats  
1 2 Bram Visser De Falom *
2 3 Jeffrey Kramer Sondel  
3 8 Willem Bakker Gorredijk  
4 10 Johannes de Haan Houtigehage *
5 21 Erwin Boezerooy Scherpenzeel *
6 24 Wiebe Bakker Lippenhuizen  
7 34 Jildert Jorritsma Burgum  
8 41 Richard Faber St. Jacobiparochie *
9 42 Ronnie v/d Voort Wolvega *
10 46 Wessel de Jong Wier *
11 48 Willem Huizinga Tolbert *
12 66 Jan Cloo Wolvega *
13 73 Wilco Baarda Wier *
14 82 Liekele de Bruin Harkema *
15 93 Frank Withaar Scherpenzeel *
16 98 Daniël Veldhuizen Noordwolde  
         
  rijnr. ST 500 Plaats  
1 12 Danny Cahais Dokkum  
2 14 Harm Jan Mellies Musselkanaal *
3 15 Willem Kingma Rijperkerk  
4 33 Ron Zandbergen Steenwijkerwold *
5 34 Durk de Vries Oosternijkerk  
6 42 Peter Boeve Bant *
7 68 Abe Kooistra Rinsumageest  
8 75 Richard IJbema Harkema *
9 99 Dirk Tjitse Rijpkema Woudsend *