GRASBAANRACES

Aankomende evenementen

Evenementen

« september 2021 »
zomadiwodovrza
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930

Volg ons op

Wie is online

Er zijn momenteel 0 gebruikers en 2 gasten online.
Klasse:  Toppers / 50cc              
                   
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 Totaal A B
1 24 Levi Hindriks Yde 9 9 9 27    
2 11 Haico Gjaltema Engwierum 8 8 8 24    
                   
Klasse:  65cc              
                   
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 Totaal A B
1 6 Roan v/d Lende Spanga 9 9 9 27    
2 10 Steijn Kuipers Meeden 8 8 8 24    
3 9 Gabryëla Horenga Marum 7 7 7 21    
4 24 Levi Hindriks Yde 6 6 6 18    
5 14 Ismael Traore Almelo 5 4 5 14    
6 13 Mika Nijdam Assen x 5 4 9    
7 22 Kaylee Schoo IJlst x afg 0 0    
                   
Klasse:  85cc              
                   
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 Totaal A B
1 33 Jarno Raoel Bosma Langezwaag 9 9 8 26    
2 12 Sven Zuur Yde 8 8 9 25    
3 16 Quinten Kin Staphorst 7 7 7 21    
                   
Klasse:  125 jeugd              
                   
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 Totaal A B
1 5 Jelmar Naessens Tytsjerk 9 9   18 1  
2 15 Johan Veenstra Ureterp 7 8   15 2  
3 72 Dave Hoogerhuis Nij Altoenae 8 9   17 3  
4 7 Jesse Lamerus St. Annaparochie 6 7   13 4  
5 91 Kars Talma Burdaard 7 6   13 5  
6 14 Jelle de Haan Donkerbroek 8 4   12 6  
7 66 Rens Spanjer Bitgummole 5 5   10 7 1
8 94 Valentino Luider Groningen 5 3   8 8 2
9 82 Johan Witteveen Harkema 4 6   10   3
10 34 Jelrik de Boer Engwierum 3 4   7   4
                   
Klasse:  Dames              
                   
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 Totaal A B
1 33 Fardau de Ree Tjerkgaast 8 9 9 26    
2 24 Annelies Veensma Joure 9 8 8 25    
3 58 Meike Visser Vegelingsoord 6 7 7 20    
4 6 Chantal Kin Staphorst 5 6 6 17    
5 13 Audrey Louwes Surhuisterveen 7 x 5 12    
6 85 Kaylee Dijkstra Zwagerbosch 2 5 4 11    
7 8 Jessica Dijkstra De Westereen 4 4 2 10    
8 26 Romy Hamminga Anloo 3 3 3 9    
                   
    Dames B              
9 55 Danique Schoo IJlst 9 9 8 26    
10 37 Sjoukje v/d Veen Kollumerzwaag 7 8 9 24    
11 87 Sanne Lamerus St. Annaparochie 8 7 7 22    
12 83 Finette Terpstra Wergea 6 6 6 18    
13 72 Chayenne Hoogerhuis Nij Altoenae 5 4 5 14    
14 69 Celine Vorenholt Heiligerlee 4 5 4 13    
15 14 Hester Hiemstra EE 2 2 3 7    
16 9 Dione Flobbe Wilhelminaoord 3 3 1 7    
17 5 Femke Hovinga Anjum 1 x 2 3    
                   
Klasse:  Veteranen              
                   
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 Totaal A B
1 45 Durk Bloem De Westereen 9 9 8 26    
2 20 Klaas Poppinga Surhuisterveen 8 8 9 25    
3 2 Henri Hardenberg Stadskanaal 7 7 7 21    
4 11 Jilles Ettema Houtigehage 6 5 6 17    
5 4 Fred Dijkstra Zwagerbosch 5 6 5 16    
6 12 Eddie v/d Veen Oude Pekela x afg. x 0    
                   
Klasse:  125 Senioren              
                   
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 Totaal A B
1 24 Thomas de Boer Engwierum 8 9 9 26    
2 68 Abe Kooistra Rinsumageest 5 7 7 19    
3 4 John Bosman Dalfsen 7 5 6 18    
4 14 Oege de Haan Oldeberkoop 9 x 8 17    
5 46 Wessel de Jong Wier 4 8 5 17    
6 88 Jenno Plantenga Jubbega 6 4 4 14    
7 72 Sam Krans Meeden 3 6 3 12    
                   
Klasse:  ST2              
                   
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 Totaal A B
1 76 Gerard Faber Anjum 9 9 9 27    
2 92 Tommy Kruis Steenwijk 7 8 8 23    
3 28 Allert de Vries Joure 8 7 7 22    
4 14 Jornie de Boer EE 6 6 5 17    
5 26 Arjan de Jong Steggerda 5 5 6 16    
                   
                   
6 3 Jeffrey Kramer Sondel 9 7 9 25    
7 22 Henkjan Veldman Surhuisterveen 8 9 8 25    
9 54 Lammert v/d Zwaag Broeksterwald 7 8 7 22    
10 24 Yoëll Veenstra De Westereen 6 6 6 18    
11 72 Dylan Cuperus Metslawier 5 5 4 14    
12 5 Tjisse Arjen de Vries EE 4 4 5 13    
                   
Klasse:  VT Klasse              
                   
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 Totaal A B
1 92 Tommy Kruis Steenwijk 9 9 8 26    
2 46 Wessel de Jong Wier 8 8 9 25    
3 3 Jeffrey Kramer Sondel 5 6 7 18    
4 10 Erik Greijdanus Ferwert 6 7 x 13    
5 82 Liekele de Bruin Harkema 7 5 x 12    
                   
Klasse:  ST1 / ST 3              
                   
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 Totaal A B
1 20 Thijs van Hyum Ferwert 9 8 9 26    
2 68 Abe Kooistra Rinsumageest 8 9 8 25    
3 67 Jan de Vries Jubbega 7 7 7 21    
4 23 Wilson Cuperus Hantumhuizen 6 6 6 18    
5 15 Willem Kingma Rijperkerk 5 5 5 15