GRASBAANRACES

Evenementen

« mei 2018 »
zomadiwodovrza
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Volg ons op

Wie is online

Er zijn momenteel 0 gebruikers en 1 gast online.
Klasse:  50cc                
                     
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 Totaal A B  
1 25 Siem Sverre Jorritsma Gorredijk 7 8 9 24      
2 16 Quinten Kin Staphorst 9 7 8 24      
3 33 Jarno Raoel Bosma Langezwaag 8 9 7 24      
4 6 Roan v/d Lende Scherpenzeel 6 6 6 18      
5 9 Gabryëla Horenga Marum 5 5 5 15      
                     
    Toppers                
6 14 Roan Nauta St. Annaparochie 9 9 9 27      
7 12 Sven Zuur Yde 8 8 8 24      
8 5 Sanne Meijerink De Krim 6 7 7 20      
9 22 Kaylee Schoo Sneek 7 6 6 19      
10 2 Vera Silke Jorritsma Gorredijk 5 5 5 15      
11 7 Levi Slot Noordwolde 4 4 3 11      
12 3 Sem Oegema Eastermar 3 3 4 10      
                     
Klasse:  65cc                
                     
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 Totaal A B  
1 5 Jelmar Naessens Tytsjerk 9 9   18 1    
2 33 Jelmer de Boer Menaam 8 9   17 2    
3 95 Niek Meijerink De Krim 8 7   15 3    
4 66 Rens Spanjer Bitgummole 6 8   14 4    
5 8 Rudmer Koopmans Arum 7 7   14 5    
6 72 Jafaro Hazeveld Assen 5 6   11 6    
7 46 Ywan Groeneveld Folsgare 6 5   11 7 1  
8 11 Danique Schoo Sneek 4 5   9 8 2  
9 27 Valerio Zwartkruis Noordwolde 4 4   8   3  
                     
    65cc B                
10 81 Rienk Bakker Minnertsga 9 9 9 27      
11 34 Jelrik de Boer Engwierum 8 8 7 23      
12 12 Imke v/d West Twijzelerheide 7 7 8 22      
13 10 Britt Boezerooij Emmeloord 6 6 6 18      
14 71 Jordy Slot Noordwolde 5 5 5 15      
15 19 Rafaël de Weerd Geesbrug 4 4 4 12      
                     
Klasse:  85cc                
                     
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 Totaal A B C
1 1 Dennis v/d Ploeg Berlikum 8 9   17 1    
2 33 Rik Jan de Boer Menaam 9 9   18 2    
3 5 Jelmar Naessens Tytsjerk 7 8   15 3    
4 45 Pieter Tolsma Tzum 9 7   16 4    
5 74 Ward Monkel Oudehorne 8 8   16 5    
6 24 Gert Homans Wouterswoude 8 9   17 6    
7 14 Jelle de Haan Donkerbroek 7 8   15 7 1  
8 72 Dave Hoogerhuis Nij Altoenae 9 6   15 8 2  
9 84 Bern Monkel Oudehorne 6 7   13   3  
10 15 Johan Veenstra Ureterp 5 7   12   4  
11 8 Hidde Bakker Minnertsga 6 5   11   5  
12 25 Melanie Leerling Noordwolde 6 6   12   6  
13 4 Ronan Pera Opende 5 6   11   7  
14 28 Jelte Zandberg Drogeham 7 4   11   8  
15 77 Sem de Roode Menaam 5 4   9     1
16 16 Fabian Dootjes Bakkeveen 3 5   8     2
17 42 Nick Versluis Noordwolde 4 5   9     3
18 22 Aron de Haan Harkema 3 4   7     4
19 37 Jesse Lamerus Westhoek 4 3   7     5
20 46 Quinten Holt Roden 4 2   6     6
21 34 Wendy Oldenzeel Peize 3 3   6     7
22 10 Jarno Slot Noordwolde 2 3   5     8
                     
Klasse:  Bromfiets                
                     
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 Totaal A B  
1 74 Robert Veenstra Wijnjewoude 8 9 9 26      
2 6 Klaas Kin Staphorst 9 8 8 25      
3 30 Brian de Graaf Kollumerzwaag 5 7 7 19      
4 66 Wiebren de Vries Langezwaag 6 6 6 18      
5 15 Lambert Veltman Oldemarkt 7 5 4 16      
6 14 Jelle de Haan Donkerbroek 4 4 5 13      
7 4 Pascal Wouters Oudeschoot 3 3 3 9      
8 94 Jirina de Vries Langezwaag 2 2 2 6      
                     
Klasse:  125 jeugd                
                     
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 Totaal A B  
1 17 Jesse Jan Stelwagen Jistrum 9 9   18 1    
2 66 Dylan Ottens Hoogkerk 8 8   16 2    
3 22 Jacco de Jong Langezwaag 7 9   16 3    
4 2 Mike Klein Klazienaveen 6 8   14 4    
5 99 Tommy Kruis Steenwijk 9 6   15 5    
6 46 Wessel de Jong Wier 8 7   15 6    
7 74 Lieuwe Baarda Wier 6 5   11 7 1  
8 7 Stefan Bakker Langelille 5 5   10 8 2  
9 12 Bram Zandberg Drogeham 4 6   10   3  
10 77 Martijn Wardenier Marijenkampen 7 7   14   4  
11 61 Willem Bekkema Rijs 3 4   7   5  
12 19 Leon Meijerink De Krim 5 3   8   6  
13 69 Robin Koornstra Makkum x 4   4   7  
14 36 Nick v/d Heide Niawier x 3   3   8  
                     
Klasse:  Dames                
                     
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 Totaal A B  
1 33 Fardau de Ree Tjerkgaast 9 9 9 27      
2 7 Nina Ferwerda de Blesse 6 8 8 22      
3 52 Jessie Veenstra Lippenhuizen 8 7 6 21      
4 94 Anderea de Vries De Westereen 7 6 7 20      
5 14 Jessica Dijkstra De Westereen 5 5 5 15      
6 26 Romy Hamminga Anloo 3 4 4 11      
7 16 Geke Elzinga Harkema 2 3 3 8      
8 19 Manouk Boer Noordwolde 4 2 afg 6      
                     
    Dames B                
9 15 Silke Liemburg Oosternijkerk 9 9 9 27      
10 85 Kaylee Dijkstra Zwagerbosch 8 8 8 24      
11 35 Astrid de Jong Moddergat 7 7 7 21      
                     
Klasse:  Veteranen                
                     
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 Totaal A B  
1 69 Brugt Vorenholt Roden 8 8   16 1    
2 45 Durk Bloem De Westereen 9 9   18 2    
3 15 Willem Mellens Zuidlaren 7 8   15 3    
4 24 Andries de Vries St.Annaparochie 6 5   11 4    
5 44 Hendrik Boltjes Dokkum 9 7   16 5    
6 62 Reinder van Dellen Anjum 6 6   12 6    
7 55 Marco de Lang De Westereen 5 2   7 7 1  
8 27 Andre Pera Opende 4 4   8 8 2  
9 34 Richard Oldenzeel Peize 5 3   8   3  
10 36 Foppe Rinkema Twello 3 3   6   4  
11 28 Haye Dijkstra IJlst 7 4   11   5  
                     
Klasse:  ST2                
                     
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 Totaal A B C
1 7 Anne Bos Harkema 9 9   18 1    
2 72 Robin de Haan Tzummarum 4 7   11 2 2  
3 20 Bas Homans Wouterswoude 9 9   18 3    
4 4 Rick Grasdijk Froombosch 6 8   14 4    
5 48 Johan Kuiken Dongjum 8 8   16 5    
6 8 Jeffrey Oppersma Jubbega x 8   8 6 1  
7 2 Marcel Vlig Lemmer 7 7   14 7    
8 51 Jelmer de Ree Tjerkgaast 7 7   14 8    
9 75 Richard IJbema Harkema 8 6   14   3  
10 34 Mark v/d Heide Niawier 6 6   12   4  
11 32 Bart Borg Paaslo 5 6   11   5  
12 16 Gert v/d Heide Harkema 5 5   10   6  
13 99 Eelke Jan de Vries Ureterp 4 5   9   7  
14 96 Tonny Blok Noordwolde 3 9   12   8  
15 52 Willem Henstra Kootstertille 3 4   7     1
16 83 Patrick Leugs Dedemsvaart 4 4   8     2
17 31 Marcel ter Braake Nijeveen 5 3   8     3
                     
    ST 250 B                
18 37 Bjorn Ringnalda Dokkum 9 9   18 1    
19 27 Dennis Strikwerda Exmorra 8 9   17 2    
20 88 Sven Venema Sappemeer 8 6   14 3 1  
21 17 Jesse Jan Stelwagen Jistrum 9 8   17 4    
22 11 Marco Nijenhuis Musselkanaal 9 x   9 5 2  
23 54 Jornie de Boer Engwierum 7 8   15 6    
24 40 Wesley Sijtsma Dokkum 8 7   15 7    
25 21 Rowan Swama Sappemeer 7 7   14 8    
26 76 Gerard Faber Anjum 5 5   10   3  
27 9 Kevin Kramer Sondel 6 6   12   4  
28 3 Jeffrey Kramer Sondel 6 6   12   5  
29 81 Rowdy Stevens Geesbrug 5 7   12   6  
30 36 Gerbrand Visser Makkum 5 4   9   7  
31 13 Richard Tuintjer Zuidlaren 4 5   9   8  
32 56 Thijs Schaap Makkum x x   0     1
33 85 Lars Pepping Abcoude 3 2   5     2
34 44 Maurik Sijtsma Dokkum 3 3   6     3
35 29 Marco Dijkstra Sneek 4 4   8     4
                     
Klasse:  VT Klasse                
                     
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 Totaal A B  
1 19 Daniël Veldhuizen Noordwolde 8 3   11 1 2  
2 10 Thies Henstra Kollumerzwaag 6 7   13 2    
3 99 Dirk Tjitse Rijpkema Woudsend 5 5   10 3 1  
4 4 Bert Franssens Saaksum 9 8   17 4    
5 12 Danny Cahais Dokkum 6 7   13 5    
6 71 Dave Riemersma St. Annaparochie 5 8   13 6    
7 55 Chris Werkman Kommerzijl 7 9   16 7    
8 24 Wiebe Bakker Lippenhuizen 9 9   18 8    
9 86 Harm Kroes Aldeboarn 2 6   8   3  
10 15 Kevin v/d Heide Niawier 4 6   10   4  
11 74 Robert Veenstra Wijnjewoude 7 x   7   5  
12 42 Ronnie v/d Voort Wolvega 3 4   7   6  
13 9 Damian Vos Nieuw-Dordrecht 4 5   9   7  
14 61 Stefan v/d Velde Boijl 8 x   8   8  
15 29 Mark Stoelwinder Jonkersland 2 4   6     1
16 20 Gerrit v/d Horn Raard  3 3   6     2
                     
Klasse:  ST1 / ST 3                
                     
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 Totaal A B  
1 37 Olav den Engelsman De Westereen 9 9 9 27      
2 14 Harm Jan Mellies Musselkanaal 8 8 8 24      
3 21 Karim Boezerooy Scherpenzeel 7 7 7 21      
4 96 Tonny Blok Noordwolde 6 6 6 18      
5 30 Klaas v/d Wal Assen 4 5 4 13      
6 26 Elmar Talsma Sondel 5 4 3 12      
7 6 Marten Dragtsma Wolvega 3 3 5 11