GRASBAANRACES

Evenementen

« juli 2019 »
zomadiwodovrza
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031

Volg ons op

Wie is online

Er zijn momenteel 0 gebruikers en 0 gasten online.
Klasse:  50cc              
                   
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 Totaal A B
1 29 Sem Bos Mechelen 8 9   17    
2 6 Roan v/d Lende Scherpenzeel 9 8   17    
3 16 Quinten Kin Staphorst 7 7   14    
4 22 Kaylee Schoo IJlst 6 6   12    
                   
    Toppers              
5 7 Levi Slot Noordwolde 9 9   18    
6 8 Reinder Jan Agema Dokkum 8 8   16    
7 4 Wesley Douma Anjum 7 7   14    
8 21 Izzy Bos Mechelen 6 6   12    
9 10 Christina Henstra Kollumerzwaag afg     0    
                   
Klasse:  65cc              
                   
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 Totaal A B
1 95 Niek Meijerink De Krim 9 9   18    
2 81 Rienk Bakker Minnertsga 8 8   16    
3 10 Britt Boezerooij Emmeloord 6 7   13    
4 33 Jarno Raoel Bosma Langezwaag 7 6   13    
                   
    65 B              
5 7 Matts de Jong Scherpenzeel 8 8 9 25    
6 38 Tjardo Hulzinga Rottum 7 6 6 19    
7 15 Yfke Naessens Tytsjerk 9 5 5 19    
8 64 Bart Gjalt Zuidema Kollumerzwaag x 9 7 16    
9 84 Lito Fernandes St. Jacobparochie x 7 8 15    
10 34 Jildou Hiemstra Westergeest 5 2 4 11    
11 22 Kaylee Schoo IJlst 6 4 x 10    
12 5 Sanne Meijerink De Krim 4 3 x 7    
                   
Klasse:  85cc              
                   
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 Totaal A B
1 72 Dave Hoogerhuis Nij Altoenae 9 9   18 1  
2 14 Jelle de Haan Donkerbroek 8 7   15 2  
3 84 Bern Monkel Oudehorne 7 8   15 3  
4 5 Jelmar Naessens Tytsjerk 8 9   17 4  
5 77 Sem de Roode Menaam 6 6   12 5  
6 66 Rens Spanjer Bitgummole 9 x   9 6 1
7 37 Jesse Lamerus St. Annaparochie x 8   8 7 2
8 12 Imke v/d West Twijzelerheide 7 7   14 8  
9 41 Nino Fernandes St. Jacobparochie x 5   5   3
10 27 Valerio Zwartkruis Noordwolde 5 5   10   4
11 64 Bart Gjalt Zuidema Kollumerzwaag 4 6   10   5
12 94 Valentino Luider Groningen 5 5   10   6
13 11 Danique Schoo IJlst 5 4   9   7
                   
Klasse:  Bromfiets              
                   
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 Totaal A B
1 88 Jenno Plantenga Jubbega 7 8 9 24    
2 15 Lambert Veltman Oldemarkt 8 7 6 21    
3 33 Ron Zandbergen Steenwijkerwold 6 9 5 20    
4 14 Jelle de Haan Donkerbroek 5 6 8 19    
5 6 Klaas Kin Staphorst 9 x 7 16    
6 2 Wiebe de Wit Jubbega 3 5 x 8    
7 69 Egbert Schaap Jubbega 4 x x 4    
                   
Klasse:  125 jeugd              
                   
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 Totaal A B
1 54 Joran Marra Opeinde 9 9   18 1  
2 66 Dylan Ottens Hoogkerk 6 7   13 2  
3 15 Johan Veenstra Ureterp 8 8   16 3  
4 25 Mike Klein Klazienaveen 7 7   14 4  
5 17 Jesse Jan Stelwagen Eastermar 9 8   17 5  
6 45 Pieter Tolsma Tzum 5 6   11 6  
7 85 Allard de Vries Bitgummole 5     5 7  
8 8 Hidde Bakker Minnertsga x 5   5 8  
9 7 Quinten Holt Roden 6 x   6 9  
10 36 Nick v/d Heide Niawier 4 x   4 10  
11 10 Jarno Slot Noordwolde x afg   0 11  
                   
Klasse:  Dames              
                   
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 Totaal A B
1 52 Jessie Veenstra Lippenhuizen 9 9   18    
2 33 Fardau de Ree Tjerkgaast 8 8   16    
3 37 Sjoukje v/d Veen Kollumerzwaag 7 7   14    
4 26 Romy Hamminga Anloo 6 6   12    
5 20 Nikita Postma St. Annaparochie 5 5   10    
6 85 Kaylee Dijkstra Zwagerbosch x x   0    
                   
    Dames B              
7 10 Esmeralda Blom Dokkum 8 7 9 24    
8 35 Astrid de Jong Moddergat 7 8 7 22    
9 84 Chayenne Hoogerhuis Nij Altoenae 9 5 6 20    
10 50 Jirina de vries Langezwaag x 9 8 17    
11 14 Hester Hiemstra Westergeest 6 6 5 17    
12 23 Amber Boezerooij Bant 5 4 4 13    
                   
Klasse:  Veteranen              
                   
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 Totaal A B
1 10 Gerard Bijlsma Drogeham 8 8 9 25    
2 45 Durk Bloem De Westereen 6 9 8 23    
3 20 Klaas Poppinga Surhuisterveen 9 7 6 22    
4 24 Andries de Vries St. Annaparochie 7 6 5 18    
5 62 Reinder van Dellen Anjum 5 x 7 12    
6 55 Marco de Lang De Westereen 4 x x 4    
                   
Klasse:  125cc Senioren              
                   
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 Totaal A B
1 72 Robin de Haan Tzummarum 9 9 9 27    
2 24 Thomas de Boer Engwierum 6 8 8 22    
3 38 Jacob Auke Hoekstra Driezum 8 7 7 22    
4 86 Harm Kroes Aldeboarn 7 3 5 15    
5 46 Wessel de Jong Wier x 5 6 11    
6 77 Raldo Kleinlugtenbeld Dalfsen 3 4 x 7    
7 4 John Bosman Dalfsen x 6 x 6    
8 9 Dirk Tjitse Rijpkema Woudsend 5 x x 5    
9 10 Marten Dragtsma Wolvega 4 afg   4    
                   
Klasse:  ST2              
                   
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 Totaal A B
1 48 Johan Kuiken Dongjum 8 9   17 1  
2 31 Marcel ter Braake Nijeveen 9 8   17 2  
3 72 Robin de Haan Tzummarum 6 7   13 3  
4 34 Mark v/d Heide Niawier 7 x   7 4  
5 56 Mark Dijkstra Oosterbierum 5 x   5 5  
6 66 Dylan Ottens Hoogkerk 4 x   4 6  
7 32 Bart Borg Paasloo 3 x   3 disk  
8 17 Jesse Jan Stelwagen Eastermar 0 0   0    
                   
    ST250 B              
10 10 René Bijlsma Surhuisterveen 9 9   18 1  
11 9 Kevin Kramer Sondel 5 9   14 2  
12 42 Thijs van Hijum Ferwerd 9 8   17 3  
13 40 Wesley Sijtsma Dokkum 7 7   14 4  
14 45 Durk Bloem De Westereen 8 8   16 5  
15 3 Jeffrey Kramer Sondel 6 7   13 6  
16 76 Gerard Faber Anjum 8 x   8 7 1
17 25 Mike Klein Klazienaveen 4 5   9 8 2
18 14 Jornie de Boer Engwierum x 6   6   3
19 35 Roelof Postma Kollumerzwaag 3 5   8   4
20 46 Wessel de Jong Wier 4 6   10   5
21 36 Gerbrand Visser Makkum 5 x   5   7
22 52 Jessie Veenstra Lippenhuizen 7 x   7   8
23 18 Richard Nammensma Menaam 6 x   6   9
24 19 Leon Meijerink De Krim 1 4   5   10
25 95 Sander Tameris Scherpenzeel 2 2 afg 4   11
26 92 Tommy Kruis Steenwijk x 3   3   12
                   
Klasse:  VT Klasse              
                   
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 Totaal A B
1 24 Wiebe Bakker Lippenhuizen 8 9 9 26    
2 86 Harm Kroes Aldeboarn 9 x 8 17    
3 29 Mark Stoelwinder Jonkersland x 8 7 15    
4 12 Danny Cahais Dokkum 6 x 6 12    
5 42 Ronnie v/d Voort Wolvega 4 x 5 9    
6 99 Dirk Tjitse Rijpkema Woudsend 7 x x 7    
7 75 Kevin v/d Heide Niawier 5 x x 5