GRASBAANRACES

Evenementen

« september 2019 »
zomadiwodovrza
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930

Volg ons op

Wie is online

Er zijn momenteel 0 gebruikers en 4 gasten online.
Klasse:  50cc              
                   
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 Totaal A B
1 6 Roan v/d Lende Scherpenzeel 9 9 8 26    
2 12 Sven Zuur Yde 7 8 9 24    
3 22 Kaylee Schoo IJlst 6 7 7 20    
4 16 Quinten Kin Staphorst 8 6 6 20    
5 9 Gabryëla Horenga Marum 5 5 5 15    
6 46 Marten de Vries Broeksterwald 4 4 4 12    
                   
    Toppers              
7 7 Levi Slot Noordwolde 9 9 9 27    
8 5 Naomi Wolting Beilen 7 7 8 22    
9 8 Reinder Jan Agema Dokkum 8 8 x 16    
                   
Klasse:  65cc              
                   
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 Totaal A B
1 95 Niek Meijerink De Krim 9 9 9 27    
2 33 Jarno Raoel Bosma Langezwaag 7 8 8 23    
3 46 Ywan Groeneveld Folsgare 6 6 7 19    
4 81 Rienk Bakker Minnertsga 8 x x 8    
5 10 Britt Boezerooij Emmeloord x 7 x 7    
                   
    65cc B              
6 22 Kaylee Schoo IJlst 9 9 9 27    
7 84 Lito Fernandes St. Jacobparochie 7 8 8 23    
8 5 Sanne Meijerink De Krim 6 6 5 17    
9 34 Jildou Hiemstra Westergeest 5 7 4 16    
10 38 Tjardo Hulzinga Rottum 8 x 6 14    
11 7 Matts de Jong Scherpenzeel x x 7 7    
                   
Klasse:  85cc              
                   
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 Totaal A B
1 72 Dave Hoogerhuis Nij Altoenae 9 9   18 1  
2 5 Jelmar Naessens Tytsjerk 8 x   8 2 1
3 84 Bern Monkel Oudehorne 9 8   17 3  
4 37 Jesse Lamerus St. Annaparochie 6 7   13 4  
5 66 Rens Spanjer Bitgummole 7 8   15 5  
6 77 Sem de Roode Menaam 8 9   17 6  
7 14 Jelle de Haan Donkerbroek 5 7   12 7  
8 4 Ronan Pera Opende 7 5   12 8 2
9 41 Nino Fernandes St. Jacobparochie 6 x   6   3
10 12 Imke v/d West Twijzelerheide 5 x   5   4
11 94 Valentino Luider Groningen 4 6   10   5
12 27 Valerio Zwartkruis Noordwolde 4 6   10   6
13 11 Danique Schoo IJlst 3 5   8   8
14 64 Bart Gjalt Zuidema Kollumerzwaag x x   x   9
                   
Klasse:  Bromfiets              
                   
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 Totaal A B
1 88 Jenno Plantenga Jubbega 9 9 8 26    
2 14 Jelle de Haan Donkerbroek 7 6 9 22    
3 33 Ron Zandbergen Steenwijkerwold 8 7 5 20    
4 15 Lambert Veltman Oldemarkt 5 8 6 19    
5 6 Klaas Kin Staphorst 6 5 7 18    
6 4 Pascal Wouters Oudeschoot 4 4 4 12    
                   
Klasse:  125 jeugd              
                   
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 Totaal A B
1 17 Jesse Jan Stelwagen Eastermar 9 9   18 1  
2 72 Dave Hoogerhuis Nij Altoenae 6 7   13 2  
3 66 Dylan Ottens Hoogkerk 8 x   8 3 1
4 45 Pieter Tolsma Tzum 7 8   15 4  
5 54 Joran Marra Opeinde 9 9   18 5  
6 15 Johan Veenstra Ureterp 8 8   16 6  
7 25 Mike Klein Klazienaveen 5 7   12 7 2
8 39 Eibert Kloosterman Sumar 7 6   13 8  
9 8 Hidde Bakker Minnertsga 6 5   11   3
10 14 Jessica Dijkstra De Westereen 5 6   11   4
11 85 Allard de Vries Bitgummole 4 4   8   5
12 7 Quinten Holt Roden 4 5   9   6
13 10 Jarno Slot Noordwolde 3 x   3   7
                   
Klasse:  Dames              
                   
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 Totaal A B
1 52 Jessie Veenstra Lippenhuizen 9 9 8 26    
2 3 Rosalyn de Vries Oosternijkerk 8 8 9 25    
3 19 Manouk Boer Noordwolde 7 6 7 20    
4 26 Romy Hamminga Anloo 5 7 6 18    
5 20 Nikita Postma St. Annaparochie 4 5 4 13    
6 85 Kaylee Dijkstra Zwagerbosch x 4 5 9    
7 16 Geke Elzinga Harkema 6 x x 6    
                   
    Dames B              
8 50 Jirina de vries Langezwaag 9 9 7 25    
9 84 Chayenne Hoogerhuis Nij Altoenae 8 7 9 24    
10 10 Esmeralda Blom Dokkum 7 8 6 21    
11 69 Celine Vorenholt Roden  6 5 8 19    
12 14 Hester Hiemstra Westergeest 5 6 5 16    
13 13 Nikki Rooske Peize  4 4 x 8    
14 23 Amber Boezerooij Bant x x 4 4    
                   
Klasse:  Veteranen              
                   
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 Totaal A B
1 10 Gerard Bijlsma Drogeham 9 9   18 1  
2 45 Durk Bloem De Westereen 8 8   16 2  
3 69 Brugt Vorenholt Roden  5 7   12 3  
4 20 Klaas Poppinga Surhuisterveen 9 x   9 4 1
5 24 Andries de Vries St. Annaparochie 7 8   15 5  
6 7 Alart Bakker Langelille x x   0 6 2
7 55 Marco de Lang De Westereen 6 7   13 7  
8 62 Reinder van Dellen Anjum 6 5   11 8  
9 33 Wico Rooske Peize  4 5   9   3
10 4 Fred Dijkstra Zwagerbosch 4 6   10   4
                   
Klasse:  125 Senioren              
                   
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 Totaal A B
1 96 Tonny Blok Noordwolde 9 9   18 1  
2 72 Robin de Haan Tzummarum 9 9   18 2  
3 24 Thomas de Boer Engwierum 8 7   15 3  
4 41 Richard Faber St. Jacobiparochie 7 5   12 4 2
5 86 Harm Kroes Aldeboarn 6 8   14 5  
6 36 Gerbrand Visser Makkum 6 7   13 6  
7 46 Wessel de Jong Wier 5 6   11 7 1
8 38 Jacob Auke Hoekstra Driezum 8 8   16 8  
9 73 Wilco Baarda Wier 4 x   4   3
10 51 Danny de Ruiter Gorredijk 5 x   5   4
11 3 Jangeert Horenga Marum 3 6   9   5
12 9 Dirk Tjitse Rijpkema Woudsend x x   0   6
13 99 Marinus Broos Jannum x 5   5   7
14 8 Jeffrey Oppersma Jubbega 7 afg   7   8
15 15 Lambert Veltman Oldemarkt x afg   0   9
                   
Klasse:  ST2              
                   
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 Totaal A B
1 72 Robin de Haan Tzummarum 8 9 9 26    
2 96 Tonny Blok Noordwolde 9 8 8 25    
3 17 Jesse Jan Stelwagen Eastermar 6 7 7 20    
4 66 Dylan Ottens Hoogkerk 7 6 5 18    
5 6 Marten Dragtsma Wolvega 5 5 6 16    
                   
Klasse:  VT Klasse              
                   
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 Totaal A B
1 86 Harm Kroes Aldeboarn 9 9   18 1  
2 28 Allert de Vries Joure 9 9   18 2  
3 2 Bram Visser De Falom 8 7   15 3  
4 46 Wessel de Jong Wier 7 8   15 4  
5 99 Dirk Tjitse Rijpkema Woudsend 7 6   13 5  
6 51 Danny de Ruiter Gorredijk 4 x   4 6 2
7 19 Daniël Veldhuizen Noordwolde 8 8   16 7  
8 12 Danny Cahais Dokkum 6 x   6 8 1
9 24 Wiebe Bakker Lippenhuizen x 5   5   3
10 34 Jildert Jorritsma Burgum 6 6   12   4
11 48 Willem Huizinga Tolbert 5 4   9   5
12 29 Mark Stoelwinder Jonkersland 5 7   12   6
13 56 Thijs Schaap Makkum 4 5   9   7
14 42 Ronnie v/d Voort Wolvega x 3   3   8
                   
Klasse:  ST1 / ST 3              
                   
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 Totaal A B
1 14 Harm Jan Mellies Musselkanaal 8 9 8 25    
2 37 Olav den Engelsman de Westereen 9 6 9 24    
3 42 Wilco Elzinga Opende 7 5 7 19    
4 55 Chris Werkman Kommerzijl 5 7 5 17    
5 92 Tommy Kruis Steenwijk 6 x 6 12    
6 83 Bertus v/d Lende Scherpenzeel 4 4 4 12    
7 32 Marco Veensma Stiens x 8 x 8