GRASBAANRACES

Evenementen

« juni 2019 »
zomadiwodovrza
1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30

Volg ons op

Wie is online

Er zijn momenteel 0 gebruikers en 8 gasten online.
Klasse:  50cc              
            Schrap   Totaal  
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1   pnt   pnt  
1 16 Quinten Kin Staphorst 20   0   20  
2 12 Sven Zuur Yde 19   0   19  
3 22 Kaylee Schoo IJlst 18   0   18  
4 6 Roan v/d Lende Scherpenzeel 17   0   17  
5 9 Gabryëla Horenga Marum 16   0   16  
6 46 Marten de Vries Broeksterwald 15   0   15  
7 7 Levi Slot Noordwolde 14   0   14  
8 5 Naomi Wolting Beilen 1   0   1  
                   
Klasse: 65cc              
            Schrap   Totaal  
Plts rijnr. Naam Woonplaats 1   pnt   pnt  
1 46 Ywan Groeneveld Folsgare 20   0   20  
2 81 Rienk Bakker Minnertsga 19   0   19  
3 33 Jarno Raoel Bosma Langezwaag 18   0   18  
4 10 Britt Boezerooij Emmeloord 17   0   17  
5 64 Bart Gjalt Zuidema Kollumerzwaag 16   0   16  
6 7 Matts de Jong Scherpenzeel 15   0   15  
7 22 Kaylee Schoo IJlst 13   0   13  
8 19 Rafaël de Weerd Geesbrug 12   0   12  
9 34 Jildou Hiemstra Westergeest 11   0   11  
10 84 Lito Fernandes St. Jacobparochie 10   0   10  
                   
Klasse: 85cc              
            Schrap   Totaal  
Plts rijnr Naam Woonplaats 1   pnt   pnt.  
1 84 Bern Monkel Oudehorne 30   0   30  
2 5 Jelmar Naessens Tytsjerk 29   0   29  
3 72 Dave Hoogerhuis Nij Altoenae 28   0   28  
4 14 Jelle de Haan Donkerbroek 27   0   27  
5 4 Ronan Pera Opende 26   0   26  
6 66 Rens Spanjer Bitgummole 25   0   25  
7 45 Jelmer de Haan Bantega 24   0   24  
8 37 Jesse Lamerus St. Annaparochie 23   0   23  
9 94 Valentino Luider Groningen 22   0   22  
10 42 Nick Versluis Noordwolde  21   0   21  
11 12 Imke v/d West Twijzelerheide 20   0   20  
12 27 Valerio Zwartkruis Noordwolde 19   0   19  
13 11 Danique Schoo IJlst 18   0   18  
14 41 Nino Fernandes St. Jacobparochie 17   0   17  
15 46 Ywan Groeneveld Folsgare 16   0   16  
                   
Klasse: Brommerklasse              
            Schrap   Totaal  
Plts rijnr Naam Woonplaats 1   pnt   pnt.  
1 14 Jelle de Haan Donkerbroek 20   0   20  
2 15 Lambert Veltman Oldemarkt 19   0   19  
3 33 Ron Zandbergen Steenwijkerwold 18   0   18  
4 88 Jenno Plantenga Jubbega 17   0   17  
5 50 Jirina de vries Langezwaag 16   0   16  
6 4 Pascal Wouters Oudeschoot 15   0   15  
                   
Klasse: 125cc jeugd              
            Schrap   Totaal  
Plts rijnr Naam Woonplaats 1   pnt   pnt.  
1 17 Jesse Jan Stelwagen Eastermar 30   0   30  
2 54 Joran Marra Opeinde 29   0   29  
3 66 Dylan Ottens Hoogkerk 28   0   28  
4 45 Pieter Tolsma Tzum 27   0   27  
5 79 Angela Lageman Zuidbroek 26   0   26  
6 15 Johan Veenstra Ureterp 25   0   25  
7 25 Mike Klein Klazienaveen 24   0   24  
8 72 Dave Hoogerhuis Nij Altoenae 23   0   23  
9 77 Martijn Wardenier Marijenkampen 22   0   22  
10 7 Quinten Holt Roden 21   0   21  
11 14 Jessica Dijkstra De Westereen 20   0   20  
12 36 Nick v/d Heide Niawier 19   0   19  
13 85 Allard de Vries Bitgummole 18   0   18  
14 10 Jarno Slot Noordwolde 17   0   17  
15 33 Fardau de Ree Tjerkgaast 16   0   16  
                   
Klasse: damesklasse              
            Schrap   Totaal  
Plts rijnr Naam Woonplaats 1   pnt   pnt.  
1 79 Angela Lageman Zuidbroek 30   0   30  
2 33 Fardau de Ree Tjerkgaast 29   0   29  
3 71 Nina Ferwerda De Blesse 28   0   28  
4 52 Jessie Veenstra Lippenhuizen 27   0   27  
5 85 Kaylee Dijkstra Zwagerbosch 26   0   26  
6 3 Rosalyn de Vries Oosternijkerk 25   0   25  
7 26 Romy Hamminga Anloo 24   0   24  
8 44 Melanie v/d Voort Wolvega 23   0   23  
9 19 Manouk Boer Noordwolde 22   0   22  
10 16 Geke Elzinga Harkema 21   0   21  
11 20 Nikita Postma St. Annaparochie 20   0   20  
12 98 Evelien Koopmans De Hoeve 19   0   19  
13 37 Sjoukje v/d Veen Kollumerzwaag 18   0   18  
14 31 Michelle Dijkman Kuinre 17   0   17  
15 17 Dyonne van 't Hul Kuinre 16   0   16  
16 50 Jirina de vries Langezwaag 15   0   15  
17 7 Daphne v/d Veen Workum 14   0   14  
18 35 Astrid de Jong Moddergat 13   0   13  
19 14 Hester Hiemstra Westergeest 12   0   12  
20 69 Celine Vorenholt Roden  11   0   11  
21 10 Esmeralda Blom Dokkum 10   0   10  
                   
Klasse: Veteranen              
            Schrap   Totaal  
Plts rijnr Naam Woonplaats 1   pnt   pnt.  
1 20 Klaas Poppinga Surhuisterveen 20   0   20  
2 45 Durk Bloem De Westereen 19   0   19  
3 10 Gerard Bijlsma Drogeham 18   0   18  
4 24 Andries de Vries St. Annaparochie 17   0   17  
5 69 Brugt Vorenholt Roden  16   0   16  
6 4 Fred Dijkstra Zwagerbosch 15   0   15  
7 7 Alart Bakker Langelille 14   0   14  
                   
Klasse: 125cc Senioren                
            Schrap   Totaal  
Plts rijnr Naam Woonplaats 1   pnt   pnt.  
1 3 Jangeert Horenga Marum x   0   0  
2 4 John Bosman Dalfsen x   0   0  
3 5 Bonne v/d Kooi Noordbergum x   0   0  
4 8 Jeffrey Oppersma Jubbega x   0   0  
5 10 Thies Henstra Kollumerzwaag x   0   0  
6 11 Marco Nijenhuis Musselkanaal x   0   0  
7 15 Lambert Veltman Oldemarkt x   0   0  
8 20 Jurjen Monsma Noordbergum x   0   0  
9 22 Jacco de Jong Langezwaag x   0   0  
10 23 Koen van Schoot Wolvega x   0   0  
11 24 Thomas de Boer Engwierum x   0   0  
12 38 Jacob Auke Hoekstra Driezum x   0   0  
13 46 Wessel de Jong Wier x   0   0  
14 48 Johan Kuiken Dongjum x   0   0  
15 50 Wiebren de Vries Langezwaag x   0   0  
16 51 Danny de Ruiter Gorredijk x   0   0  
17 59 Mirko Gardenier Hantumhuizen x   0   0  
18 69 Robin Koornstra Makkum x   0   0  
19 72 Robin de Haan Tzummarum x   0   0  
20 73 Wilco Baarda Wier x   0   0  
21 74 Lieuwe Baarda Wier x   0   0  
22 77 Raldo Kleinlugtenbeld Dalfsen x   0   0  
23 86 Harm Kroes Aldeboarn x   0   0  
24 99 Marinus Broos Jannum x   0   0  
                   
Klasse: ST250              
            Schrap   Totaal  
Plts rijnr Naam Woonplaats 1   pnt   pnt.  
1 48 Johan Kuiken Dongjum 60   0   60  
2 32 Bart Borg Paasloo 59   0   59  
3 72 Robin de Haan Tzummarum 58   0   58  
4 34 Mark v/d Heide Niawier 57   0   57  
5 17 Jesse Jan Stelwagen Eastermar 56   0   56  
6 66 Dylan Ottens Hoogkerk 55   0   55  
7 56 Mark Dijkstra Oosterbierum 54   0   54  
8 27 Dennis Strikwerda Exmorra 53   0   53  
9 75 Richard IJbema Harkema 52   0   52  
10 44 Willem Henstra Kootstertille 51   0   51  
11 83 Patrick Leugs Dedemsvaart 50   0   50  
12 92 Tommy Kruis Steenwijk 49   0   49  
13 40 Wesley Sijtsma Dokkum 48   0   48  
14 49 Wessel de Jong Wier 47   0   47  
15 74 Lieuwe Baarda Wier 46   0   46  
16 88 Sven Venema Sappemeer 45   0   45  
17 7 Stefan Bakker Langelille 44   0   44  
18 52 Jessie Veenstra Lippenhuizen 43   0   43  
19 37 Bjorn Ringnalda Dokkum 42   0   42  
20 35 Roelof Postma Kollumerzwaag 41   0   41  
21 3 Jeffrey Kramer Sondel 40   0   40  
22 19 Leon Meijerink De Krim 39   0   39  
23 9 Kevin Kramer Sondel 38   0   38  
24 36 Gerbrand Visser Makkum 37   0   37  
25 18 Richard Nammensma Menaam 36   0   36  
26 45 Durk Bloem De Westereen 35   0   35  
27 25 Mike Klein Klazienaveen 34   0   34  
28 29 Marco Dijkstra Sneek 33   0   33  
29 95 Sander Tameris Scherpenzeel 32   0   32  
30 79 Milan Groen Ter Apel 31   0   31  
31 14 Jornie de Boer Engwierum 30   0   30  
                   
Klasse: VT klasse              
            Schrap   Totaal  
Plts rijnr Naam Woonplaats 1   pnt   pnt.  
1 99 Dirk Tjitse Rijpkema Woudsend 30   0   30  
2 24 Wiebe Bakker Lippenhuizen 29   0   29  
3 75 Kevin v/d Heide Niawier 28   0   28  
4 19 Daniël Veldhuizen Noordwolde 27   0   27  
5 28 Allert de Vries Joure 26   0   26  
6 12 Danny Cahais Dokkum 25   0   25  
7 29 Mark Stoelwinder Jonkersland 24   0   24  
8 86 Harm Kroes Aldeboarn 23   0   23  
9 51 Danny de Ruiter Gorredijk 22   0   22  
10 8 Willem Bakker Gorredijk 21   0   21  
11 42 Ronnie v/d Voort Wolvega 20   0   20  
                   
Klasse: ST500              
            Schrap   Totaal  
Plts rijnr Naam  Woonplaats 1   pnt   pnt.  
1 37 Olav den Engelsman de Westereen 20   0   20  
2 17 Rindert Boonstra Zwagerbosch 19   0   19  
3 21 Karim Boezerooy Scherpenzeel 18   0   18  
4 14 Harm Jan Mellies Musselkanaal 17   0   17  
5 69 Lieuwe Jagersma Opeinde 16   0   16  
6 6 Marten Dragtsma Wolvega 15   0   15  
7 32 Marco Veensma Stiens 14   0   14  
8 30 Klaas v/d Wal Assen 13   0   13  
                   
                   
  1a Vledderveen 24-03-19 Afgelast          
  1 Joure 13-4-2019