GRASBAANRACES

Aankomende evenementen

Evenementen

« oktober 2019 »
zomadiwodovrza
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Volg ons op

Wie is online

Er zijn momenteel 0 gebruikers en 0 gasten online.
Klasse:  50cc                
                     
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 Totaal A B  
1 6 Roan v/d Lende Scherpenzeel 9 9 8 26      
2 29 Sem Bos Mechelen 7 8 7 22      
3 12 Sven Zuur Yde 5 6 9 20      
4 16 Quinten Kin Staphorst 8 7 4 19      
5 22 Kaylee Schoo IJlst 4 4 6 14      
6 46 Marten de Vries Broeksterwald 3 5 5 13      
7 9 Gabryëla Horenga Marum 6 x x 6      
                     
    Toppers                
8 7 Levi Slot Noordwolde 9 9 9 27      
9 8 Reinder Jan Agema Dokkum 8 8 8 24      
10 21 Izzy Bos Mechelen 7 7 7 21      
11 5 Naomi Wolting Beilen 6 6 6 18      
12 10 Christina Henstra Kollumerzwaag 5 5 5 15      
                     
Klasse:  85cc                
                     
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 Totaal A B  
1 72 Dave Hoogerhuis Nij Altoenae 9 9   18 1    
2 5 Jelmar Naessens Tytsjerk 8 5   13 2 1  
3 77 Sem de Roode Menaam 8 8   16 3    
4 66 Rens Spanjer Bitgummole 6 9   15 4    
5 37 Jesse Lamerus St. Annaparochie 7 6   13 5 2  
6 41 Nino Fernandes St. Jacobparochie 7 8   15 6    
7 12 Imke v/d West Twijzelerheide 6 7   13 7    
8 84 Bern Monkel Oudehorne 9 7   16 8    
9 14 Jelle de Haan Donkerbroek 5 3   8   3  
10 4 Ronan Pera Opende 4 4   8   4  
11 64 Bart Gjalt Zuidema Kollumerzwaag x 4   4   5  
12 42 Nick Versluis Noordwolde  5 6   11   6  
13 27 Valerio Zwartkruis Noordwolde 4 5   9   7  
14 11 Danique Schoo IJlst x 3   3   8  
                     
Klasse:  Bromfiets                
                     
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 Totaal A B  
1 6 Klaas Kin Staphorst 9 9 9 27      
2 14 Jelle de Haan Donkerbroek 8 8 8 24      
3 88 Jenno Plantenga Jubbega 6 7 7 20      
4 15 Lambert Veltman Oldemarkt 7 6 6 19      
5 33 Ron Zandbergen Steenwijkerwold 4 5 5 14      
6 50 Jirina de vries Langezwaag 3 4 4 11      
7 4 Pascal Wouters Oudeschoot 5 x x 5      
                     
Klasse:  125 jeugd                
                     
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 Totaal A B C
1 3 Jarno Terpstra Wergea 9 9   18 1    
2 17 Jesse Jan Stelwagen Eastermar 4 9   13 2 1  
3 54 Joran Marra Opeinde 8 7   15 3    
4 25 Mike Klein Klazienaveen 5 7   12 4 2  
5 66 Dylan Ottens Hoogkerk 8 6   14 5    
6 72 Dave Hoogerhuis Nij Altoenae 7 8   15 6    
7 45 Pieter Tolsma Tzum 6 8   14 7    
8 15 Johan Veenstra Ureterp 9 5   14 8    
9 77 Martijn Wardenier Marijenkampen 7 6   13   3  
10 61 Willem Bekkema Rijs 6 x   6   4  
11 14 Jessica Dijkstra De Westereen 4 4   8   5  
12 8 Hidde Bakker Minnertsga 5 5   10   6  
13 7 Quinten Holt Roden 3 4   7   7  
14 10 Jarno Slot Noordwolde 2 3   5   8  
15 39 Eibert Kloosterman Sumar 2 3   5     1
16 85 Allard de Vries Bitgummole 3 2   5     2
                     
Klasse:  Dames                
                     
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 Totaal A B  
1 81 Sylvana Postma Balk 9 8 9 26      
2 52 Jessie Veenstra Lippenhuizen 8 9 8 25      
3 33 Fardau de Ree Tjerkgaast 7 7 7 21      
4 85 Kaylee Dijkstra Zwagerbosch 6 4 6 16      
5 37 Sjoukje v/d Veen Kollumerzwaag 5 6 4 15      
6 26 Romy Hamminga Anloo 4 5 5 14      
                     
    Dames B                
7 17 Dyonne van 't Hul Kuinre 9 3   12 1    
8 84 Chayenne Hoogerhuis Nij Altoenae 7 9   16 2    
9 31 Michelle Dijkman Kuinre 8 6   14 3    
10 50 Jirina de vries Langezwaag 8 8   16 4    
11 69 Celine Vorenholt Roden  6 7   13 5    
12 35 Astrid de Jong Moddergat 6 9   15 6    
13 10 Esmeralda Blom Dokkum x 7   7 7 1  
14 14 Hester Hiemstra Westergeest 5 4   9 8 2  
15 23 Amber Boezerooij Bant 4 4   8   3  
16 7 Daphne v/d Veen Workum 5 5   10   4  
                     
Klasse:  Veteranen                
                     
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 Totaal A B  
1 10 Gerard Bijlsma Drogeham 8 9   17 1    
2 20 Klaas Poppinga Surhuisterveen 9 9   18 2    
3 7 Alart Bakker Langelille 5 6   11 3    
4 45 Durk Bloem De Westereen 7 8   15 4    
5 62 Reinder van Dellen Anjum 4 4   8 5 1  
6 69 Brugt Vorenholt Roden  6 7   13 6    
7 51 Marco de Lang De Westereen 4 2   6 7 2  
8 24 Andries de Vries St. Annaparochie 5 6   11 8    
9 12 Eddie v/d Veen Oude Pekela 3 7   10   3  
10 28 Haye Dijkstra IJlst 3 5   8   4  
11 33 Wico Rooske Peize  8 3   11   5  
                     
Klasse:  ST2                
                     
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 Totaal A B C
1 72 Robin de Haan Tzummarum 8 8   16 1    
2 48 Johan Kuiken Dongjum 8 7   15 2    
3 27 Dennis Strikwerda Exmorra 4 6   10 3 2  
4 96 Tonny Blok Noordwolde 9 8   17 4    
5 50 Wiebren de Vries Langezwaag 8 7   15 5 1  
6 4 John Bosman Dalfsen 9 9   18 6    
7 32 Bennie v/d Kooi Noordbergum 7 9   16 7    
8 38 Jacob Auke Hoekstra Driezum 7 9   16 8    
9 46 Wessel de Jong Wier 5 6   11   3  
10 86 Harm Kroes Aldeboarn 6 7   13   4  
11 15 Lambert Veltman Oldemarkt 5 5   10   5  
12 3 Jangeert Horenga Marum 4 6   10   6  
13 69 Robin Koornstra Makkum 6 4   10   7  
14 99 Marinus Broos Jannum 5 3   8   8  
15 73 Wilco Baarda Wier x 5   5     1
16 51 Danny de Ruiter Gorredijk 3 4   7     2
17 77 Raldo Kleinlugtenbeld Dalfsen 4 2   6     3
18 24 Thomas de Boer Engwierum x 3 afg 3     4
                     
Klasse:  ST2                
                     
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 Totaal A B C
1 2 Marcel Vlig Lemmer 8 9   17 1    
2 31 Marcel ter Braake Nijeveen 9 4   13 2    
3 48 Johan Kuiken Dongjum 3 7   10 3    
4 32 Bart Borg Paasloo x 9   9 4 1  
5 72 Robin de Haan Tzummarum x x   0 5 2  
6 27 Dennis Strikwerda Exmorra 7 6   13 6    
7 83 Patrick Leugs Dedemsvaart 5 5   10 7    
8 96 Tonny Blok Noordwolde 6 8   14 8    
9 17 Jesse Jan Stelwagen Eastermar 7 x   7   3  
10 66 Dylan Ottens Hoogkerk x 8   8   4  
11 59 Mirko Gardenier Hantumhuizen 6 x   6   5  
                     
    ST 250 B                
12 37 Bjorn Ringnalda Dokkum 8 8   16 1    
13 88 Sven Venema Sappemeer 9 9   18 2    
14 76 Gerard Faber Anjum 8 8   16 3    
15 92 Tommy Kruis Steenwijk 9 x   9 4 1  
16 35 Roelof Postma Kollumerzwaag 7 7   14 5    
17 40 Wesley Sijtsma Dokkum 9 5   14 6    
18 3 Jeffrey Kramer Sondel 7 9   16 7    
19 9 Kevin Kramer Sondel 5 6   11 8 2  
20 46 Wessel de Jong Wier 6 6   12   3  
21 45 Durk Bloem De Westereen 7 4   11   4  
22 14 Jornie de Boer Engwierum 6 5   11   5  
23 36 Gerbrand Visser Makkum 4 7   11   6  
24 18 Richard Nammensma Menaam 8 4   12   7  
25 52 Jessie Veenstra Lippenhuizen 5 5   10   8  
26 25 Mike Klein Klazienaveen 4 4   8     1
27 95 Sander Tameris Scherpenzeel 3 3   6     2
28 74 Lieuwe Baarda Wier 2 6   8     3
29 15 Willem Kingma Rijperkerk 3 2   5     4
30 86 Chris Nienhuis Foxhol 2 3   5     5
31 29 Marco Dijkstra Sneek x x   0     6
                     
Klasse:  VT Klasse                
                     
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 Totaal A B  
1 5 Jorgen de Jong Woudsend 9 9   18 1    
2 86 Harm Kroes Aldeboarn 9 8   17 2    
3 24 Wiebe Bakker Lippenhuizen 7 5   12 3 1  
4 99 Dirk Tjitse Rijpkema Woudsend 8 9   17 4    
5 12 Danny Cahais Dokkum 4 7   11 5 2  
6 56 Thijs Schaap Makkum 5 7   12 6    
7 70 Django Otten Kuinre 6 6   12 7    
8 75 Kevin v/d Heide Niawier 7 8   15 8    
9 2 Bram Visser De Falom 8 4   12   3  
10 49 Tjeerd Postma Drogeham 6 3   9   4  
11 29 Mark Stoelwinder Jonkersland 5 6   11   5  
12 93 Frank Withaar Scherpenzeel x 4   4   6  
13 34 Jildert Jorritsma Burgum x x   0   7  
14 51 Danny de Ruiter Gorredijk 4 5   9   8  
15 42 Ronnie v/d Voort Wolvega 3 3   6   9  
                     
Klasse:  ST1 / ST 3                
                     
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 Totaal A B  
1 37 Olav den Engelsman de Westereen 8 8 8 24      
2 14 Harm Jan Mellies Musselkanaal 7 7 7 21      
3 26 Elmar Talsma Sondel 6 6 5 17      
4 83 Bertus v/d Lende Scherpenzeel 4 4 4 12      
5 6 Marten Dragtsma Wolvega x 5 6 11      
6 32 Marco Veensma Stiens 5 afg   5      
7 17 Rindert Boonstra Zwagerbosch 9 9 9 0 disk    
                     
Klasse:  Regio                
                     
Plts rijnr naam woonplaats 1 2 3 Totaal A B  
1 15 Jorgen de Jong Woudsend 9 9 9 27      
2 99 Dirk Rijpkema Woudsend 7 8 7 22      
3 66 Christiaan Schoo IJlst 6 7 8 21      
4 89 Sthan Visser Woudsend 8 6 6 20      
5 88 Jeroen Aukema Nieuwemirdum 5 5 5 15      
6 8 Bennie Stegenga Wijckel 4 4 4 12      
7 21 Dennis de Jong Woudsend 3 3 3 9      
8 27 Willem Jan Stengenga Oudega 2 2 2 6